Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Veles
vs.
Arsenal Tula
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia Russian Cup .Round
27.10 16:30
Stadium: Stadion Avangard
Capacity: 5100
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
2 (
1
-
1
-
0
)
Matches
(
1
-
1
-
0
) 2
4 (Ø 2)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 3.5) 7
1 (Ø 0.5)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 2
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
1 (
0
-
1
-
0
)
Matches
(
1
-
1
-
0
) 2
1 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 3.5) 7
1 (Ø 1)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 2
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Veles
Arsenal Tula
Doubtful
Veles
Arsenal Tula
Players back
Veles
Arsenal Tula
Additional info
Veles
Arsenal Tula
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Veles
Tom' Tomsk vs Veles
13.11.2021
Veles vs Urozhay
6.11.2021
Veles vs Fakel
31.10.2021
Arsenal Tula
Dinamo Moskva vs Arsenal Tula
21.11.2021
Arsenal Tula vs Ufa
6.11.2021
Arsenal Tula vs Sochi
31.10.2021
Last matches
Veles
23.10
Baltika
Veles
0
0
1
0
17.10
Veles
Torpedo Moskva
2
1
3
5
13.10
Metallurg Lipetsk
Veles
0
0
1
0
9.10
Veles
Krasnodar II
1
0
3
1
3.10
Volgar Astrakhan
Veles
0
0
0
1
29.9
Veles
KAMAZ
0
0
0
0
25.9
SKA Khabarovsk
Veles
1
0
2
0
20.9
Veles
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
3
1
15.9
Dolgie Prudy
Veles
0
1
0
2
11.9
Veles
Neftekhimik
0
0
1
2
5.9
Tekstilshchik
Veles
1
0
2
0
29.8
Veles
Akron
0
1
1
1
25.8
Dinamo Bryansk
Veles
0
1
0
3
21.8
Veles
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
1
2
2
14.8
Orenburg
Veles
2
1
2
1
8.8
Spartak Moskva II
Veles
0
2
0
2
4.8
Veles
Tom' Tomsk
0
0
0
0
31.7
Veles
Tom' Tomsk
1
0
1
0
25.7
Urozhay
Veles
0
0
0
2
17.7
Fakel
Veles
1
0
1
0
Show more
Arsenal Tula
23.10
Rostov
Arsenal Tula
2
0
4
0
16.10
Arsenal Tula
Zenit
0
0
2
1
2.10
Arsenal Tula
Khimki
0
0
0
0
27.9
Ural
Arsenal Tula
2
0
2
0
22.9
Dinamo Bryansk
Arsenal Tula
1
4
1
6
19.9
FK Nizjni Novgorod
Arsenal Tula
1
2
2
3
12.9
Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moskva
1
1
2
2
26.8
Akhmat Grozny
Arsenal Tula
1
1
2
1
21.8
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moskva
0
0
1
1
15.8
Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
3
1
3
2
7.8
Arsenal Tula
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
2
1
30.7
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan
0
3
0
3
24.7
Lokomotiv Moskva
Arsenal Tula
0
1
3
1
16.5
Ufa
Arsenal Tula
2
1
2
1
8.5
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan
2
0
2
4
3.5
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moskva
1
1
1
2
25.4
Rostov
Arsenal Tula
0
0
1
0
18.4
Arsenal Tula
Tambov
2
0
4
0
11.4
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar
0
0
1
0
8.4
Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moskva
1
0
1
2
Show more
Head to Head
Veles
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
5.17-5 average
5-9
Torpedo Moskva
6-2
Krasnodar II
3-6
KAMAZ
5-7
Rotor Volgograd
2-4
Neftekhimik
10-2
Akron
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 6.83-2.83
Baltika
14-1
Metallurg Lipetsk
4-4
Volgar Astrakhan
7-3
SKA Khabarovsk
6-2
Dolgie Prudy
5-3
Tekstilshchik
5-4
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
3.67-6.17 average
2-8
Zenit
4-3
Khimki
1-10
CSKA Moskva
3-8
Spartak Moskva
3-6
Krylya Sovetov
9-2
Rubin Kazan
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 5.83-5 average
Rostov
6-5
Ural
6-7
Dinamo Bryansk
5-6
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6-7
Akhmat Grozny
3-2
Krasnodar
9-3
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Urozhay
2
1
0
1
3:1
2
3
1.
Urozhay
3
3:1
2
2.
Krasnodar
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Krasnodar
3
2:3
2
3.
Leningradets
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3.
Leningradets
3
1:2
2
1.
CSKA Moskva
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
6:0
2
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2:3
2
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1:6
2
1.
Dinamo Moskva
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Dinamo Moskva
6
9:0
2
2.
Orenburg
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
2.
Orenburg
3
3:4
2
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
1:9
2
1.
KAMAZ
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
KAMAZ
6
2:0
2
2.
Ural
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Ural
3
2:1
2
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:3
2
1.
Veles
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Veles
4
4:1
2
2.
Arsenal Tula
2
1
1
0
7:2
5
4
2.
Arsenal Tula
4
7:2
2
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1:9
2
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
2:0
2
2.
Fakel
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Fakel
3
2:1
2
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:3
2
1.
Chayka
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
Chayka
6
2:0
2
2.
Torpedo Moskva
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Torpedo Moskva
3
2:1
2
3.
Rostov
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:3
2
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
6
5:2
2
2.
Legion Dynamo
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
1
3:4
2
3.
Ufa
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3.
Ufa
1
1:3
2
1.
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Akhmat Grozny
4
4:1
2
2.
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
2.
Rotor Volgograd
4
4:1
2
3.
Kairat Moskva
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:6
2
1.
Baltika
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Baltika
4
2:1
2
2.
Khimki
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Khimki
2
1:1
2
3.
Saransk
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
Saransk
1
2:3
2
1.
Yenisey
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
1.
Yenisey
6
5:0
2
2.
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Krylya Sovetov
3
10:1
2
3.
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:14
2
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Urozhay
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Urozhay
3
3:0
1
2.
Leningradets
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3.
Leningradets
3
1:2
2
3.
Krasnodar
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krasnodar
0
0:0
0
1.
CSKA Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSKA Moskva
0
0:0
0
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0:2
1
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1:6
2
1.
Dinamo Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Dinamo Moskva
0
0:0
0
2.
Orenburg
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
2.
Orenburg
0
0:3
1
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
1:9
2
1.
KAMAZ
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
KAMAZ
3
1:0
1
2.
Ural
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Ural
0
0:0
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:3
2
1.
Veles
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1.
Veles
1
1:1
1
2.
Arsenal Tula
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Arsenal Tula
0
0:0
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1:9
2
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2.
Fakel
0
0:1
1
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:3
2
1.
Chayka
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
Chayka
6
2:0
2
2.
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Torpedo Moskva
3
2:0
1
3.
Rostov
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:0
0
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
2:0
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
1
3:4
2
3.
Ufa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ufa
0
0:0
0
1.
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Rotor Volgograd
1
1:1
1
2.
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Akhmat Grozny
0
0:0
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:6
2
1.
Baltika
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1.
Baltika
1
0:0
1
2.
Saransk
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
Saransk
1
2:3
2
3.
Khimki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Khimki
0
0:0
0
1.
Yenisey
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Yenisey
3
1:0
1
2.
Krylya Sovetov
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krylya Sovetov
0
0:0
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:14
2
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Krasnodar
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Krasnodar
3
2:3
2
2.
Leningradets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Leningradets
0
0:0
0
3.
Urozhay
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
1.
Urozhay
0
0:1
1
1.
CSKA Moskva
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
6:0
2
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2:1
1
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0:0
0
1.
Dinamo Moskva
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Dinamo Moskva
6
9:0
2
2.
Orenburg
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
Orenburg
3
3:1
1
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
0:0
0
1.
KAMAZ
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
KAMAZ
3
1:0
1
2.
Ural
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Ural
3
2:1
2
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:0
0
1.
Arsenal Tula
2
1
1
0
7:2
5
4
2.
Arsenal Tula
4
7:2
2
2.
Veles
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Veles
3
3:0
1
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0:0
0
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
2:0
2
2.
Fakel
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Fakel
3
2:0
1
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:0
0
1.
Chayka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka
0
0:0
0
2.
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2.
Torpedo Moskva
0
0:1
1
3.
Rostov
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:3
2
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
3:2
1
2.
Ufa
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3.
Ufa
1
1:3
2
3.
Legion Dynamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Legion Dynamo
0
0:0
0
1.
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Akhmat Grozny
4
4:1
2
2.
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2.
Rotor Volgograd
3
3:0
1
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:0
0
1.
Baltika
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Baltika
3
2:1
1
2.
Khimki
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Khimki
2
1:1
2
3.
Saransk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saransk
0
0:0
0
1.
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Krylya Sovetov
3
10:1
2
2.
Yenisey
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1.
Yenisey
3
4:0
1
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...