Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Torpedo Vladimir
vs.
Ural
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia Russian Cup .Round
23.9 16:00
Stadium: Stadion Torpedo
Capacity: 19700
Turf: Grass
Distance: 1236 km (768 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
2 (
0
-
0
-
2
)
Matches
(
1
-
0
-
1
) 2
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 2
3 (Ø 1.5)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.5) 1
+1,5:
25%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
25%
+2,5
: 0%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
2 (
0
-
0
-
2
)
Matches
(
1
-
0
-
1
) 2
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 2
3 (Ø 1.5)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.5) 1
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Torpedo Vladimir
Ural
Doubtful
Torpedo Vladimir
Ural
Players back
Torpedo Vladimir
Ural
Additional info
Torpedo Vladimir
Ural
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir vs Chertanovo
4.10.2021
Yenisey II vs Torpedo Vladimir
30.9.2021
Torpedo Vladimir vs Shinnik
26.9.2021
Ural
Ural vs CSKA Moskva
17.10.2021
Ufa vs Ural
3.10.2021
Ural vs Arsenal Tula
27.9.2021
Last matches
Torpedo Vladimir
18.9
Volna Kovernino
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
0
1
14.9
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
1
1
2
1
10.9
Dinamo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
2
0
4.9
Torpedo Vladimir
Kazanka
0
0
0
2
25.8
Torpedo Vladimir
KAMAZ
0
0
0
1
20.8
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
3
1
15.8
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
1
1
11.8
Volna Kovernino
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
0
2
7.8
Chertanovo
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
3
1.8
Torpedo Vladimir
Yenisey II
0
0
0
0
28.7
Rodina Moskva
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
2
3
24.7
Shinnik
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
1
0
18.7
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
1
1
4
14.7
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
1
0
2
0
15.6
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Moskva II
0
1
0
1
10.6
Leningradets
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
5
1
4.6
Chita
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
2
1
31.5
Zenit Irkutsk
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
3
23.5
Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
1
2
1
2
18.5
Zenit II
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
3
0
Show more
Ural
20.9
Ural
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
0
0
0
13.9
Rubin Kazan
Ural
2
0
4
0
27.8
Ural
Rostov
0
0
1
1
21.8
Ural
Dinamo Moskva
0
1
0
1
14.8
Spartak Moskva
Ural
1
0
1
0
9.8
Sochi
Ural
1
0
2
0
1.8
Ural
FK Nizjni Novgorod
1
0
1
1
25.7
Ural
Krasnodar
0
0
0
3
16.5
Lokomotiv Moskva
Ural
0
0
1
0
10.5
Ural
Rostov
1
0
1
0
2.5
Khimki
Ural
1
0
1
0
24.4
Ural
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
1
1
18.4
Ural
Rubin Kazan
0
1
0
1
11.4
Dinamo Moskva
Ural
0
1
2
2
4.4
Ural
Arsenal Tula
1
0
2
0
18.3
Spartak Moskva
Ural
3
0
5
1
13.3
Ural
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
1
0
7.3
Ural
Ufa
0
0
0
0
3.3
Ufa
Ural
0
0
3
0
28.2
Krasnodar
Ural
1
0
2
2
Show more
Head to Head
Torpedo Vladimir
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
5.33-4.33 average
5-8
Murom
1-5
Kazanka
7-5
KAMAZ
6-2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
6-3
Yenisey II
7-3
Znamya Truda
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 4.67-2.83
Volna Kovernino
5-4
Dinamo Moskva II
-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
7-6
Volna Kovernino
3-0
Chertanovo
-
Rodina Moskva
13-7
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
3.33-5.17 average
3-7
Lokomotiv Moskva
-
Rostov
2-8
Dinamo Moskva
5-5
FK Nizjni Novgorod
4-6
Krasnodar
6-5
Rostov
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 5.83-3.33 average
Rubin Kazan
2-3
Spartak Moskva
5-4
Sochi
6-2
Lokomotiv Moskva
9-4
Khimki
9-5
Dinamo Moskva
4-2
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Urozhay
2
1
0
1
3:1
2
3
1.
Urozhay
3
3:1
2
2.
Krasnodar
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Krasnodar
3
2:3
2
3.
Leningradets
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3.
Leningradets
3
1:2
2
1.
CSKA Moskva
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
6:0
2
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2:3
2
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1:6
2
1.
Dinamo Moskva
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Dinamo Moskva
6
9:0
2
2.
Orenburg
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
2.
Orenburg
3
3:4
2
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
1:9
2
1.
KAMAZ
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
KAMAZ
6
2:0
2
2.
Ural
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Ural
3
2:1
2
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:3
2
1.
Veles
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Veles
4
4:1
2
2.
Arsenal Tula
2
1
1
0
7:2
5
4
2.
Arsenal Tula
4
7:2
2
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1:9
2
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
2:0
2
2.
Fakel
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Fakel
3
2:1
2
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:3
2
1.
Chayka
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
Chayka
6
2:0
2
2.
Torpedo Moskva
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Torpedo Moskva
3
2:1
2
3.
Rostov
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:3
2
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
6
5:2
2
2.
Legion Dynamo
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
1
3:4
2
3.
Ufa
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3.
Ufa
1
1:3
2
1.
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Akhmat Grozny
4
4:1
2
2.
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
2.
Rotor Volgograd
4
4:1
2
3.
Kairat Moskva
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:6
2
1.
Baltika
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Baltika
4
2:1
2
2.
Khimki
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Khimki
2
1:1
2
3.
Saransk
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
Saransk
1
2:3
2
1.
Yenisey
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
1.
Yenisey
6
5:0
2
2.
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Krylya Sovetov
3
10:1
2
3.
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:14
2
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Urozhay
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Urozhay
3
3:0
1
2.
Leningradets
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3.
Leningradets
3
1:2
2
3.
Krasnodar
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krasnodar
0
0:0
0
1.
CSKA Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSKA Moskva
0
0:0
0
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0:2
1
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1:6
2
1.
Dinamo Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Dinamo Moskva
0
0:0
0
2.
Orenburg
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
2.
Orenburg
0
0:3
1
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
1:9
2
1.
KAMAZ
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
KAMAZ
3
1:0
1
2.
Ural
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Ural
0
0:0
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:3
2
1.
Veles
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1.
Veles
1
1:1
1
2.
Arsenal Tula
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Arsenal Tula
0
0:0
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1:9
2
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2.
Fakel
0
0:1
1
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:3
2
1.
Chayka
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
Chayka
6
2:0
2
2.
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Torpedo Moskva
3
2:0
1
3.
Rostov
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:0
0
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
2:0
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
1
3:4
2
3.
Ufa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ufa
0
0:0
0
1.
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Rotor Volgograd
1
1:1
1
2.
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Akhmat Grozny
0
0:0
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:6
2
1.
Baltika
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1.
Baltika
1
0:0
1
2.
Saransk
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
Saransk
1
2:3
2
3.
Khimki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Khimki
0
0:0
0
1.
Yenisey
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Yenisey
3
1:0
1
2.
Krylya Sovetov
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krylya Sovetov
0
0:0
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:14
2
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Krasnodar
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Krasnodar
3
2:3
2
2.
Leningradets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Leningradets
0
0:0
0
3.
Urozhay
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
1.
Urozhay
0
0:1
1
1.
CSKA Moskva
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
6:0
2
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2:1
1
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0:0
0
1.
Dinamo Moskva
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Dinamo Moskva
6
9:0
2
2.
Orenburg
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
Orenburg
3
3:1
1
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
0:0
0
1.
KAMAZ
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
KAMAZ
3
1:0
1
2.
Ural
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Ural
3
2:1
2
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:0
0
1.
Arsenal Tula
2
1
1
0
7:2
5
4
2.
Arsenal Tula
4
7:2
2
2.
Veles
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Veles
3
3:0
1
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0:0
0
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
2:0
2
2.
Fakel
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Fakel
3
2:0
1
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:0
0
1.
Chayka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka
0
0:0
0
2.
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2.
Torpedo Moskva
0
0:1
1
3.
Rostov
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:3
2
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
3:2
1
2.
Ufa
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3.
Ufa
1
1:3
2
3.
Legion Dynamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Legion Dynamo
0
0:0
0
1.
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Akhmat Grozny
4
4:1
2
2.
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2.
Rotor Volgograd
3
3:0
1
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:0
0
1.
Baltika
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Baltika
3
2:1
1
2.
Khimki
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Khimki
2
1:1
2
3.
Saransk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saransk
0
0:0
0
1.
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Krylya Sovetov
3
10:1
2
2.
Yenisey
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1.
Yenisey
3
4:0
1
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...