Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Torpedo Vladimir
vs.
KAMAZ
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia Russian Cup .Round
25.8 16:00
Stadium: Stadion Torpedo
Capacity: 19700
Turf: Grass
Distance: 749 km (466 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
2 (
0
-
0
-
2
)
Matches
(
2
-
0
-
0
) 2
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 2
3 (Ø 1.5)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
25%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 50%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
2 (
0
-
0
-
2
)
Matches
(
1
-
0
-
0
) 1
0 (Ø 0)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 1
3 (Ø 1.5)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0) 0
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 100%
Missing players
Torpedo Vladimir
KAMAZ
Doubtful
Torpedo Vladimir
KAMAZ
Players back
Torpedo Vladimir
KAMAZ
Additional info
Torpedo Vladimir
KAMAZ
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir vs Murom
14.9.2021
Dinamo Moskva II vs Torpedo Vladimir
10.9.2021
Torpedo Vladimir vs Kazanka
4.9.2021
KAMAZ
KAMAZ vs Orenburg
11.9.2021
KAMAZ vs Tom' Tomsk
5.9.2021
KAMAZ vs Fakel
29.8.2021
Last matches
Torpedo Vladimir
20.8
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
3
1
15.8
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
1
1
11.8
Volna Kovernino
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
0
2
7.8
Chertanovo
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
3
1.8
Torpedo Vladimir
Yenisey II
0
0
0
0
28.7
Rodina Moskva
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
2
3
24.7
Shinnik
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
1
0
18.7
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
1
1
4
14.7
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
1
0
2
0
15.6
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Moskva II
0
1
0
1
10.6
Leningradets
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
5
1
4.6
Chita
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
2
1
31.5
Zenit Irkutsk
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
3
23.5
Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
1
2
1
2
18.5
Zenit II
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
3
0
11.5
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
0
1
2
5.5
Kolomna
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
0
1
29.4
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
1
0
1
0
25.4
Kazanka
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
3
1
17.4
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
2
1
Show more
KAMAZ
21.8
KAMAZ
Baltika
0
1
0
1
14.8
KAMAZ
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
3
0
8.8
Volgar Astrakhan
KAMAZ
0
1
0
1
4.8
KAMAZ
Neftekhimik
1
0
1
0
31.7
KAMAZ
SKA Khabarovsk
0
1
1
2
23.7
Dolgie Prudy
KAMAZ
1
1
1
1
17.7
KAMAZ
Tekstilshchik
1
0
1
0
10.7
KAMAZ
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
0
1
1
15.6
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
KAMAZ
0
3
1
5
4.6
Volga Ulyanovsk
KAMAZ
1
0
4
0
30.5
KAMAZ
Volna Kovernino
1
0
2
0
23.5
KAMAZ
Lada Tolyatti
3
0
5
0
18.5
Lada SOK
KAMAZ
0
3
0
3
11.5
KAMAZ
Nosta
1
1
3
1
6.5
Orenburg II
KAMAZ
0
1
1
2
30.4
KAMAZ
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
5
0
27.4
KAMAZ
Novosibirsk
1
0
1
0
21.4
Zvezda Perm
KAMAZ
0
0
0
1
16.4
KAMAZ
Tyumen
0
0
3
0
9.4
Ural 2
KAMAZ
0
0
2
1
Show more
Head to Head
Torpedo Vladimir
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
4.67-2.33 average
6-2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
6-3
Yenisey II
7-3
Znamya Truda
9-6
Murom
-
Dinamo Moskva II
-
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 5.83-2.67
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
7-6
Volna Kovernino
3-0
Chertanovo
-
Rodina Moskva
13-7
Shinnik
12-3
Leningradets
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
7.17-5.83 average
8-6
Baltika
13-6
Metallurg Lipetsk
7-7
Neftekhimik
3-2
SKA Khabarovsk
8-5
Tekstilshchik
4-9
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.83-4.67 average
Volgar Astrakhan
3-7
Dolgie Prudy
5-6
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
-
Volga Ulyanovsk
-
Lada SOK
5-5
Orenburg II
4-10
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Urozhay
2
1
0
1
3:1
2
3
1.
Urozhay
3
3:1
2
2.
Krasnodar
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Krasnodar
3
2:3
2
3.
Leningradets
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3.
Leningradets
3
1:2
2
1.
CSKA Moskva
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
6:0
2
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2:3
2
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1:6
2
1.
Dinamo Moskva
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Dinamo Moskva
6
9:0
2
2.
Orenburg
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
2.
Orenburg
3
3:4
2
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
1:9
2
1.
KAMAZ
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
KAMAZ
6
2:0
2
2.
Ural
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Ural
3
2:1
2
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:3
2
1.
Veles
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Veles
4
4:1
2
2.
Arsenal Tula
2
1
1
0
7:2
5
4
2.
Arsenal Tula
4
7:2
2
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1:9
2
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
2:0
2
2.
Fakel
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Fakel
3
2:1
2
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:3
2
1.
Chayka
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
Chayka
6
2:0
2
2.
Torpedo Moskva
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Torpedo Moskva
3
2:1
2
3.
Rostov
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:3
2
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
6
5:2
2
2.
Legion Dynamo
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
1
3:4
2
3.
Ufa
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3.
Ufa
1
1:3
2
1.
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Akhmat Grozny
4
4:1
2
2.
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
2.
Rotor Volgograd
4
4:1
2
3.
Kairat Moskva
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:6
2
1.
Baltika
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Baltika
4
2:1
2
2.
Khimki
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Khimki
2
1:1
2
3.
Saransk
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
Saransk
1
2:3
2
1.
Yenisey
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
1.
Yenisey
6
5:0
2
2.
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Krylya Sovetov
3
10:1
2
3.
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:14
2
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Urozhay
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Urozhay
3
3:0
1
2.
Leningradets
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3.
Leningradets
3
1:2
2
3.
Krasnodar
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krasnodar
0
0:0
0
1.
CSKA Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSKA Moskva
0
0:0
0
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0:2
1
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1:6
2
1.
Dinamo Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Dinamo Moskva
0
0:0
0
2.
Orenburg
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
2.
Orenburg
0
0:3
1
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
1:9
2
1.
KAMAZ
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
KAMAZ
3
1:0
1
2.
Ural
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Ural
0
0:0
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:3
2
1.
Veles
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1.
Veles
1
1:1
1
2.
Arsenal Tula
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Arsenal Tula
0
0:0
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1:9
2
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2.
Fakel
0
0:1
1
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:3
2
1.
Chayka
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
Chayka
6
2:0
2
2.
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Torpedo Moskva
3
2:0
1
3.
Rostov
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:0
0
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
2:0
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
1
3:4
2
3.
Ufa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ufa
0
0:0
0
1.
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Rotor Volgograd
1
1:1
1
2.
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Akhmat Grozny
0
0:0
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:6
2
1.
Baltika
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1.
Baltika
1
0:0
1
2.
Saransk
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
Saransk
1
2:3
2
3.
Khimki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Khimki
0
0:0
0
1.
Yenisey
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Yenisey
3
1:0
1
2.
Krylya Sovetov
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krylya Sovetov
0
0:0
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:14
2
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Krasnodar
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Krasnodar
3
2:3
2
2.
Leningradets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Leningradets
0
0:0
0
3.
Urozhay
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
1.
Urozhay
0
0:1
1
1.
CSKA Moskva
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
6:0
2
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2:1
1
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0:0
0
1.
Dinamo Moskva
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Dinamo Moskva
6
9:0
2
2.
Orenburg
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
Orenburg
3
3:1
1
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
0:0
0
1.
KAMAZ
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
KAMAZ
3
1:0
1
2.
Ural
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Ural
3
2:1
2
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:0
0
1.
Arsenal Tula
2
1
1
0
7:2
5
4
2.
Arsenal Tula
4
7:2
2
2.
Veles
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Veles
3
3:0
1
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0:0
0
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
2:0
2
2.
Fakel
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Fakel
3
2:0
1
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:0
0
1.
Chayka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka
0
0:0
0
2.
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2.
Torpedo Moskva
0
0:1
1
3.
Rostov
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:3
2
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
3:2
1
2.
Ufa
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3.
Ufa
1
1:3
2
3.
Legion Dynamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Legion Dynamo
0
0:0
0
1.
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Akhmat Grozny
4
4:1
2
2.
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2.
Rotor Volgograd
3
3:0
1
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:0
0
1.
Baltika
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Baltika
3
2:1
1
2.
Khimki
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Khimki
2
1:1
2
3.
Saransk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saransk
0
0:0
0
1.
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Krylya Sovetov
3
10:1
2
2.
Yenisey
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1.
Yenisey
3
4:0
1
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...