Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Asenovets
vs.
Levski Krumovgrad
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Bulgaria 3. League Southeast 8.Round
27.10 14:00
Stadium: Stadion Shipka
Capacity: 10000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
34 (
18
-
8
-
8
)
Matches
(
27
-
5
-
2
) 34
61 (Ø 1.79)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 3.29) 112
45 (Ø 1.32)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.47) 16
+1,5:
76.475%
+2,5
: 58.825%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
88.235%
+2,5
: 70.59%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
17 (
14
-
2
-
1
)
Matches
(
12
-
5
-
0
) 17
36 (Ø 2.12)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2.59) 44
13 (Ø 0.76)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.41) 7
+1,5:
64.71%
+2,5
: 70.59%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 52.94%
Missing players
Asenovets
Levski Krumovgrad
Doubtful
Asenovets
Levski Krumovgrad
Players back
Asenovets
Levski Krumovgrad
Additional info
Asenovets
Levski Krumovgrad
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Asenovets
Karnobat vs Asenovets
12.11.2021
Asenovets vs Nesebar
6.11.2021
Rodopa Smolyan vs Asenovets
30.10.2021
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad vs Montana
17.11.2021
Borislav 2009 vs Levski Krumovgrad
12.11.2021
Levski Krumovgrad vs Yambol 1915
30.10.2021
Last matches
Asenovets
23.10
Asenovets
Sayana Haskovo
0
1
0
20.10
Atletik Kuklen
Asenovets
0
3
2
9.10
Asenovets
Borislav 2009
0
2
2
2.10
Beroe II
Asenovets
0
1
2
11.9
Asenovets
Zagorets
0
1
0
5.9
Dimitrovgrad
Asenovets
0
3
1
28.8
Asenovets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
0
7
3
21.8
Asenovets
Yambol 1915
0
0
2
2
14.8
Sokol Markovo
Asenovets
2
0
3
0
7.8
Asenovets
Levski Karlovo
4
0
28.5
Asenovets
Karnobat
0
3
3
23.5
Atletik Kuklen
Asenovets
0
2
1
18.5
Asenovets
Sokol Markovo
0
1
2
11.5
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Asenovets
0
3
0
8.5
Asenovets
Svilengrad
0
3
3
5.5
Levski Karlovo
Asenovets
0
3
0
25.4
Asenovets
Neftohimik
0
0
1
20.4
Borislav 2009
Asenovets
0
8
0
13.4
Asenovets
Sadovo
0
4
0
10.4
Rozova dolina
Asenovets
0
3
1
Show more
Levski Krumovgrad
23.10
Atletik Kuklen
Levski Krumovgrad
0
0
0
16.10
Levski Krumovgrad
Zagorets
0
2
0
9.10
Dimitrovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
0
0
1
2.10
Levski Krumovgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
0
5
0
29.9
Levski Krumovgrad
Rozova dolina
0
7
0
21.9
Levski Krumovgrad
Tsarsko selo
0
1
0
18.9
Levski Krumovgrad
Sokol Markovo
0
2
1
11.9
Levski Karlovo
Levski Krumovgrad
0
0
2
8.9
Levski Krumovgrad
Lovech
0
0
1
0
28.8
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Levski Krumovgrad
0
0
1
21.8
Levski Krumovgrad
Karnobat
8
0
18.8
Levski Krumovgrad
Sayana Haskovo
0
2
0
14.8
Nesebar
Levski Krumovgrad
1
5
7.8
Levski Krumovgrad
Rodopa Smolyan
2
3
Show more
Head to Head
Asenovets
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Sayana Haskovo
-
Borislav 2009
-
Zagorets
-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
-
Yambol 1915
-
Levski Karlovo
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Atletik Kuklen
-
Beroe II
-
Dimitrovgrad
-
Sokol Markovo
-
Atletik Kuklen
-
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Zagorets
-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
-
Rozova dolina
-
Tsarsko selo
-
Sokol Markovo
-
Lovech
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Atletik Kuklen
-
Dimitrovgrad
-
Levski Karlovo
-
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
-
Nesebar
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (South-East)
1.
Levski Krumovgrad
34
27
5
2
112:16
96
86
1.
Levski Krumovgrad
86
112:16
34
2.
Sayana Haskovo
34
22
8
4
65:17
48
74
2.
Sayana Haskovo
74
65:17
34
3.
Zagorets
34
22
2
10
70:30
40
68
3.
Zagorets
68
70:30
34
4.
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
34
19
10
5
53:28
25
67
4.
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
67
53:28
34
5.
Asenovets
34
18
8
8
61:45
16
62
5.
Asenovets
62
61:45
34
6.
Nesebar
34
17
4
13
61:46
15
55
6.
Nesebar
55
61:46
34
7.
Levski Karlovo
34
16
5
13
47:41
6
53
7.
Levski Karlovo
53
47:41
34
8.
Rodopa Smolyan
34
14
8
12
47:39
8
50
8.
Rodopa Smolyan
50
47:39
34
9.
Gigant Saedinenie
34
13
7
14
35:39
-4
46
9.
Gigant Saedinenie
46
35:39
34
10.
Dimitrovgrad
34
13
6
15
41:47
-6
45
10.
Dimitrovgrad
45
41:47
34
11.
Atletik Kuklen
34
10
9
15
39:55
-16
39
11.
Atletik Kuklen
39
39:55
34
12.
Rozova dolina
34
11
4
19
50:68
-18
37
12.
Rozova dolina
37
50:68
34
13.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
34
9
7
18
42:54
-12
34
13.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
34
42:54
34
14.
Karnobat
34
9
5
20
36:79
-43
32
14.
Karnobat
32
36:79
34
15.
Sokol Markovo
34
8
6
20
38:74
-36
30
15.
Sokol Markovo
30
38:74
34
16.
Beroe II
34
8
5
21
38:69
-31
29
16.
Beroe II
29
38:69
34
17.
Borislav 2009
34
8
5
21
45:84
-39
29
17.
Borislav 2009
29
45:84
34
18.
Yambol 1915
34
6
8
20
18:67
-49
26
18.
Yambol 1915
26
18:67
34
Full table (Home matches) (South-East)
1.
Levski Krumovgrad
17
15
0
2
68:9
59
45
1.
Levski Krumovgrad
45
68:9
17
2.
Sayana Haskovo
17
14
3
0
45:4
41
45
2.
Sayana Haskovo
45
45:4
17
3.
Asenovets
17
14
2
1
36:13
23
44
5.
Asenovets
44
36:13
17
4.
Zagorets
17
13
1
3
47:11
36
40
3.
Zagorets
40
47:11
17
5.
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
17
12
4
1
33:7
26
40
4.
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
40
33:7
17
6.
Nesebar
17
13
0
4
43:23
20
39
6.
Nesebar
39
43:23
17
7.
Gigant Saedinenie
17
12
3
2
25:10
15
39
9.
Gigant Saedinenie
39
25:10
17
8.
Levski Karlovo
17
10
3
4
27:16
11
33
7.
Levski Karlovo
33
27:16
17
9.
Rodopa Smolyan
17
8
6
3
27:16
11
30
8.
Rodopa Smolyan
30
27:16
17
10.
Dimitrovgrad
17
8
5
4
24:14
10
29
10.
Dimitrovgrad
29
24:14
17
11.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
17
7
4
6
29:23
6
25
13.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
25
29:23
17
12.
Borislav 2009
17
7
2
8
29:29
0
23
17.
Borislav 2009
23
29:29
17
13.
Rozova dolina
17
6
3
8
33:24
9
21
12.
Rozova dolina
21
33:24
17
14.
Atletik Kuklen
17
5
6
6
20:19
1
21
11.
Atletik Kuklen
21
20:19
17
15.
Sokol Markovo
17
5
5
7
24:29
-5
20
15.
Sokol Markovo
20
24:29
17
16.
Beroe II
17
5
2
10
22:28
-6
17
16.
Beroe II
17
22:28
17
17.
Karnobat
17
5
2
10
16:34
-18
17
14.
Karnobat
17
16:34
17
18.
Yambol 1915
17
3
5
9
10:31
-21
14
18.
Yambol 1915
14
10:31
17
Full table (Away matches) (South-East)
1.
Levski Krumovgrad
17
12
5
0
44:7
37
41
1.
Levski Krumovgrad
41
44:7
17
2.
Sayana Haskovo
17
8
5
4
20:13
7
29
2.
Sayana Haskovo
29
20:13
17
3.
Zagorets
17
9
1
7
23:19
4
28
3.
Zagorets
28
23:19
17
4.
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
17
7
6
4
20:21
-1
27
4.
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
27
20:21
17
5.
Rodopa Smolyan
17
6
2
9
20:23
-3
20
8.
Rodopa Smolyan
20
20:23
17
6.
Levski Karlovo
17
6
2
9
20:25
-5
20
7.
Levski Karlovo
20
20:25
17
7.
Asenovets
17
4
6
7
25:32
-7
18
5.
Asenovets
18
25:32
17
8.
Atletik Kuklen
17
5
3
9
19:36
-17
18
11.
Atletik Kuklen
18
19:36
17
9.
Nesebar
17
4
4
9
18:23
-5
16
6.
Nesebar
16
18:23
17
10.
Dimitrovgrad
17
5
1
11
17:33
-16
16
10.
Dimitrovgrad
16
17:33
17
11.
Rozova dolina
17
5
1
11
17:44
-27
16
12.
Rozova dolina
16
17:44
17
12.
Karnobat
17
4
3
10
20:45
-25
15
14.
Karnobat
15
20:45
17
13.
Beroe II
17
3
3
11
16:41
-25
12
16.
Beroe II
12
16:41
17
14.
Yambol 1915
17
3
3
11
8:36
-28
12
18.
Yambol 1915
12
8:36
17
15.
Sokol Markovo
17
3
1
13
14:45
-31
10
15.
Sokol Markovo
10
14:45
17
16.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
17
2
3
12
13:31
-18
9
13.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
9
13:31
17
17.
Gigant Saedinenie
17
1
4
12
10:29
-19
7
9.
Gigant Saedinenie
7
10:29
17
18.
Borislav 2009
17
1
3
13
16:55
-39
6
17.
Borislav 2009
6
16:55
17
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...