Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Murom
vs.
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia Pfl 9.Round
10.9 16:00
Stadium: Stadion Park 50
Capacity: 2070
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
20 (
7
-
7
-
6
)
Matches
(
7
-
5
-
8
) 20
26 (Ø 1.3)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.35) 27
18 (Ø 0.9)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.2) 24
+1,5:
55%
+2,5
: 40%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
80%
+2,5
: 50%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
10 (
4
-
3
-
3
)
Matches
(
3
-
1
-
6
) 10
12 (Ø 1.2)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.3) 13
6 (Ø 0.6)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.4) 14
+1,5:
40%
+2,5
: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
90%
+2,5
: 60%
Missing players
Murom
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Doubtful
Murom
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Players back
Murom
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Additional info
Murom
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Murom
Volna Kovernino vs Murom
30.9.2021
Murom vs Kazanka
18.9.2021
Torpedo Vladimir vs Murom
14.9.2021
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Yenisey II vs Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
25.9.2021
Znamya Truda vs Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
18.9.2021
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II vs Volna Kovernino
14.9.2021
Last matches
Murom
4.9
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Murom
2
1
2
1
29.8
Murom
Chertanovo
1
0
4
0
21.8
Yenisey II
Murom
0
1
1
1
15.8
Murom
Shinnik
0
0
0
1
7.8
Znamya Truda
Murom
0
0
2
2
1.8
Murom
Volna Kovernino
0
0
0
1
18.7
Dinamo Moskva II
Murom
0
0
0
0
14.7
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
1
0
2
0
15.6
Znamya Truda
Murom
1
1
4
1
10.6
Murom
Kolomna
1
1
1
1
4.6
Luki-Energiya
Murom
0
0
0
0
30.5
Murom
Smolensk
0
0
1
1
23.5
Dinamo Moskva II
Murom
1
0
1
0
18.5
Murom
Leningradets
0
1
0
1
11.5
Murom
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
0
2
2
6.5
Zenit II
Murom
0
0
0
0
29.4
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
1
0
1
0
23.4
Rodina Moskva
Murom
1
2
2
2
17.4
Murom
Dolgie Prudy
0
1
0
2
12.4
Tver
Murom
2
0
4
1
Show more
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
4.9
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Dinamo Moskva II
0
1
1
1
29.8
Kazanka
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
0
1
0
20.8
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
3
1
7.8
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
0
2
0
1.8
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Chertanovo
0
1
2
1
25.7
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Yenisey II
0
1
1
2
18.7
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Shinnik
0
1
0
Head to Head
Murom
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
4.67-3 average
4-3
Chertanovo
11-3
Shinnik
5-1
Volna Kovernino
-
Kolomna
6-5
Smolensk
2-6
Leningradets
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 3.67-5.67
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1-6
Yenisey II
1-9
Znamya Truda
7-8
Dinamo Moskva II
4-5
Torpedo Vladimir
9-6
Znamya Truda
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
5-3.6 average
9-6
Dinamo Moskva II
7-6
Torpedo Vladimir
9-6
Chertanovo
-
Yenisey II
-
Shinnik
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 4-4.5 average
Kazanka
5-3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3-6
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 1)
1.
Makhachkala
32
25
5
2
62:12
50
80
1.
Makhachkala
80
62:12
32
2.
SKA Rostov
32
24
4
4
70:22
48
76
2.
SKA Rostov
76
70:22
32
3.
Chayka
32
21
7
4
88:24
64
70
3.
Chayka
70
88:24
32
4.
Forte Taganrog
32
17
10
5
55:31
24
61
4.
Forte Taganrog
61
55:31
32
5.
Chernomorets
32
18
6
8
70:35
35
60
5.
Chernomorets
60
70:35
32
6.
Kuban Kholding
32
14
10
8
43:31
12
52
6.
Kuban Kholding
52
43:31
32
7.
Anzhi
32
13
9
10
46:35
11
48
7.
Anzhi
48
46:35
32
8.
Legion Dynamo
32
12
10
10
44:31
13
46
8.
Legion Dynamo
46
44:31
32
9.
Biolog
32
11
11
10
50:45
5
44
9.
Biolog
44
50:45
32
10.
Spartak Nal'chik
32
10
10
12
32:28
4
40
10.
Spartak Nal'chik
40
32:28
32
11.
Tuapse
32
12
3
17
36:56
-20
39
11.
Tuapse
39
36:56
32
12.
Druzhba
32
7
11
14
25:44
-19
32
12.
Druzhba
32
25:44
32
13.
Mashuk-KMV
32
7
10
15
47:54
-7
31
13.
Mashuk-KMV
31
47:54
32
14.
Dinamo Stavropol'
32
7
8
17
40:57
-17
29
14.
Dinamo Stavropol'
29
40:57
32
15.
Rotor-2
32
5
6
21
26:74
-48
21
15.
Rotor-2
21
26:74
32
16.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
32
2
6
24
32:97
-65
12
16.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
12
32:97
32
17.
Essentuki
32
2
4
26
16:106
-90
10
17.
Essentuki
10
16:106
32
Full table (Home matches) (Group 1)
1.
Makhachkala
16
12
3
1
35:6
29
39
1.
Makhachkala
39
35:6
16
2.
Chayka
16
11
3
2
41:9
32
36
3.
Chayka
36
41:9
16
3.
Chernomorets
16
10
3
3
40:15
25
33
5.
Chernomorets
33
40:15
16
4.
SKA Rostov
16
10
2
4
32:14
18
32
2.
SKA Rostov
32
32:14
16
5.
Forte Taganrog
16
9
4
3
27:14
13
31
4.
Forte Taganrog
31
27:14
16
6.
Kuban Kholding
16
9
1
6
24:15
9
28
6.
Kuban Kholding
28
24:15
16
7.
Anzhi
16
7
6
3
25:17
8
27
7.
Anzhi
27
25:17
16
8.
Legion Dynamo
16
7
5
4
20:15
5
26
8.
Legion Dynamo
26
20:15
16
9.
Biolog
16
6
6
4
24:25
-1
24
9.
Biolog
24
24:25
16
10.
Dinamo Stavropol'
16
5
5
6
26:23
3
20
14.
Dinamo Stavropol'
20
26:23
16
11.
Spartak Nal'chik
16
5
5
6
14:15
-1
20
10.
Spartak Nal'chik
20
14:15
16
12.
Tuapse
16
6
2
8
19:26
-7
20
11.
Tuapse
20
19:26
16
13.
Mashuk-KMV
16
5
4
7
26:23
3
19
13.
Mashuk-KMV
19
26:23
16
14.
Druzhba
16
3
7
6
15:20
-5
16
12.
Druzhba
16
15:20
16
15.
Rotor-2
16
3
4
9
15:38
-23
13
15.
Rotor-2
13
15:38
16
16.
Essentuki
16
2
2
12
10:48
-38
8
17.
Essentuki
8
10:48
16
17.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
16
1
3
12
16:50
-34
6
16.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
6
16:50
16
Full table (Away matches) (Group 1)
1.
SKA Rostov
16
14
2
0
38:8
30
44
2.
SKA Rostov
44
38:8
16
2.
Makhachkala
16
13
2
1
27:6
21
41
1.
Makhachkala
41
27:6
16
3.
Chayka
16
10
4
2
47:15
32
34
3.
Chayka
34
47:15
16
4.
Forte Taganrog
16
8
6
2
28:17
11
30
4.
Forte Taganrog
30
28:17
16
5.
Chernomorets
16
8
3
5
30:20
10
27
5.
Chernomorets
27
30:20
16
6.
Kuban Kholding
16
5
9
2
19:16
3
24
6.
Kuban Kholding
24
19:16
16
7.
Anzhi
16
6
3
7
21:18
3
21
7.
Anzhi
21
21:18
16
8.
Legion Dynamo
16
5
5
6
24:16
8
20
8.
Legion Dynamo
20
24:16
16
9.
Biolog
16
5
5
6
26:20
6
20
9.
Biolog
20
26:20
16
10.
Spartak Nal'chik
16
5
5
6
18:13
5
20
10.
Spartak Nal'chik
20
18:13
16
11.
Tuapse
16
6
1
9
17:30
-13
19
11.
Tuapse
19
17:30
16
12.
Druzhba
16
4
4
8
10:24
-14
16
12.
Druzhba
16
10:24
16
13.
Mashuk-KMV
16
2
6
8
21:31
-10
12
13.
Mashuk-KMV
12
21:31
16
14.
Dinamo Stavropol'
16
2
3
11
14:34
-20
9
14.
Dinamo Stavropol'
9
14:34
16
15.
Rotor-2
16
2
2
12
11:36
-25
8
15.
Rotor-2
8
11:36
16
16.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
16
1
3
12
16:47
-31
6
16.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
6
16:47
16
17.
Essentuki
16
0
2
14
6:58
-52
2
17.
Essentuki
2
6:58
16
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...