Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Leningradets
vs.
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia Russian Cup .Round
28.7 16:00
Stadium: Roshchino Arena
Capacity: 2000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
1 (
1
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
1
) 1
4 (Ø 4)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 4) 4
+1,5:
25%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 50%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
1 (
1
-
0
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
0
-
1
) 1
4 (Ø 4)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0) 0
0 (Ø 0)
Goals conceded
(Ø 4) 4
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 100%
Missing players
Leningradets
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Doubtful
Leningradets
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Players back
Leningradets
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Additional info
Leningradets
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Leningradets
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Leningradets
11.8.2021
Tver vs Leningradets
7.8.2021
Leningradets vs Chita
1.8.2021
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
15.8.2021
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Zenit II
7.8.2021
Luki-Energiya vs FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
1.8.2021
Last matches
Leningradets
23.7
Krasava Odintsovo
Leningradets
0
1
1
1
18.7
Leningradets
Kairat Moskva
2
2
2
2
15.6
Rodina Moskva
Leningradets
0
2
1
5
10.6
Leningradets
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
5
1
4.6
Zenit II
Leningradets
1
0
2
2
30.5
Leningradets
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
0
1
1
2
23.5
Leningradets
Kazanka
0
0
0
1
18.5
Murom
Leningradets
0
1
0
1
11.5
Leningradets
Tver
1
0
1
0
6.5
Dolgie Prudy
Leningradets
1
1
2
1
28.4
Leningradets
Zenit Irkutsk
0
3
0
26.4
Leningradets
Chita
0
0
2
2
17.4
Kolomna
Leningradets
1
0
1
1
12.4
Leningradets
Znamya Truda
2
1
2
1
6.4
Smolensk
Leningradets
0
0
0
1
1.4
Leningradets
Luki-Energiya
3
0
4
0
12.11
Dinamo Moskva II
Leningradets
0
0
0
0
7.11
Leningradets
Dinamo Moskva II
0
0
1
2
1.11
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Leningradets
0
0
1
1
25.10
Leningradets
Zenit II
0
0
0
1
Show more
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
24.7
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU
2
1
3
2
18.7
Smolensk
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
0
0
14.7
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Chita
0
0
2
2
Head to Head
Leningradets
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Kairat Moskva
-
Torpedo Vladimir
-
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
-
Kazanka
-
Tver
-
Zenit Irkutsk
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.17-2.5
Krasava Odintsovo
2-7
Rodina Moskva
-
Zenit II
-
Murom
2-6
Dolgie Prudy
9-2
Kolomna
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Baltika BFU
-
Chita
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Smolensk
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Urozhay
2
1
0
1
3:1
2
3
1.
Urozhay
3
3:1
2
2.
Krasnodar
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Krasnodar
3
2:3
2
3.
Leningradets
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3.
Leningradets
3
1:2
2
1.
CSKA Moskva
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
6:0
2
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2:3
2
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1:6
2
1.
Dinamo Moskva
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Dinamo Moskva
6
9:0
2
2.
Orenburg
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
2.
Orenburg
3
3:4
2
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
1:9
2
1.
KAMAZ
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
KAMAZ
6
2:0
2
2.
Ural
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Ural
3
2:1
2
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:3
2
1.
Veles
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Veles
4
4:1
2
2.
Arsenal Tula
2
1
1
0
7:2
5
4
2.
Arsenal Tula
4
7:2
2
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1:9
2
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
2:0
2
2.
Fakel
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Fakel
3
2:1
2
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:3
2
1.
Chayka
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
Chayka
6
2:0
2
2.
Torpedo Moskva
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Torpedo Moskva
3
2:1
2
3.
Rostov
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:3
2
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
6
5:2
2
2.
Legion Dynamo
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
1
3:4
2
3.
Ufa
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3.
Ufa
1
1:3
2
1.
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Akhmat Grozny
4
4:1
2
2.
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
2.
Rotor Volgograd
4
4:1
2
3.
Kairat Moskva
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:6
2
1.
Baltika
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Baltika
4
2:1
2
2.
Khimki
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Khimki
2
1:1
2
3.
Saransk
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
Saransk
1
2:3
2
1.
Yenisey
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
1.
Yenisey
6
5:0
2
2.
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Krylya Sovetov
3
10:1
2
3.
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:14
2
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Urozhay
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Urozhay
3
3:0
1
2.
Leningradets
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3.
Leningradets
3
1:2
2
3.
Krasnodar
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krasnodar
0
0:0
0
1.
CSKA Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSKA Moskva
0
0:0
0
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0:2
1
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1:6
2
1.
Dinamo Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Dinamo Moskva
0
0:0
0
2.
Orenburg
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
2.
Orenburg
0
0:3
1
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
1:9
2
1.
KAMAZ
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
KAMAZ
3
1:0
1
2.
Ural
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Ural
0
0:0
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:3
2
1.
Veles
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1.
Veles
1
1:1
1
2.
Arsenal Tula
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Arsenal Tula
0
0:0
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1:9
2
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2.
Fakel
0
0:1
1
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:3
2
1.
Chayka
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
Chayka
6
2:0
2
2.
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Torpedo Moskva
3
2:0
1
3.
Rostov
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:0
0
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
2:0
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
1
3:4
2
3.
Ufa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ufa
0
0:0
0
1.
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Rotor Volgograd
1
1:1
1
2.
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Akhmat Grozny
0
0:0
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:6
2
1.
Baltika
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1.
Baltika
1
0:0
1
2.
Saransk
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
Saransk
1
2:3
2
3.
Khimki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Khimki
0
0:0
0
1.
Yenisey
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Yenisey
3
1:0
1
2.
Krylya Sovetov
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krylya Sovetov
0
0:0
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:14
2
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Krasnodar
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Krasnodar
3
2:3
2
2.
Leningradets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Leningradets
0
0:0
0
3.
Urozhay
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
1.
Urozhay
0
0:1
1
1.
CSKA Moskva
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
6:0
2
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2:1
1
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0:0
0
1.
Dinamo Moskva
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Dinamo Moskva
6
9:0
2
2.
Orenburg
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
Orenburg
3
3:1
1
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
0:0
0
1.
KAMAZ
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
KAMAZ
3
1:0
1
2.
Ural
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Ural
3
2:1
2
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:0
0
1.
Arsenal Tula
2
1
1
0
7:2
5
4
2.
Arsenal Tula
4
7:2
2
2.
Veles
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Veles
3
3:0
1
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0:0
0
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
2:0
2
2.
Fakel
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Fakel
3
2:0
1
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:0
0
1.
Chayka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka
0
0:0
0
2.
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2.
Torpedo Moskva
0
0:1
1
3.
Rostov
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:3
2
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
3:2
1
2.
Ufa
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3.
Ufa
1
1:3
2
3.
Legion Dynamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Legion Dynamo
0
0:0
0
1.
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Akhmat Grozny
4
4:1
2
2.
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2.
Rotor Volgograd
3
3:0
1
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:0
0
1.
Baltika
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Baltika
3
2:1
1
2.
Khimki
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Khimki
2
1:1
2
3.
Saransk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saransk
0
0:0
0
1.
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Krylya Sovetov
3
10:1
2
2.
Yenisey
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1.
Yenisey
3
4:0
1
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...