Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
vs.
Chita
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia Russian Cup .Round
14.7 15:00
Stadium:
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
1 (
0
-
1
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
1
-
0
) 1
2 (Ø 2)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2) 2
2 (Ø 2)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2) 2
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 50%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
1 (
0
-
1
-
0
)
Matches
(
0
-
1
-
0
) 1
2 (Ø 2)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2) 2
2 (Ø 2)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2) 2
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
0%
+2,5
: 100%
Missing players
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Chita
Doubtful
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Chita
Players back
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Chita
Additional info
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Chita
Probable line-ups
Next matches
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Leningradets vs FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
28.7.2021
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Baltika BFU
24.7.2021
Smolensk vs FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
18.7.2021
Chita
Smolensk vs Chita
7.8.2021
Leningradets vs Chita
1.8.2021
Tver vs Chita
24.7.2021
Last matches
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Chita
15.6
Chita
Dolgie Prudy
0
0
3
12.6
Chita
Tver
0
0
3
4.6
Chita
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
2
1
1.6
Chita
Rodina Moskva
0
0
2
1
23.5
Znamya Truda
Chita
1
0
3
0
20.5
Kolomna
Chita
2
0
2
0
11.5
Chita
Luki-Energiya
0
0
1
0
8.5
Chita
Smolensk
0
1
2
1
29.4
Dinamo Moskva II
Chita
2
0
4
1
26.4
Leningradets
Chita
0
0
2
2
20.4
Chita
Zenit Irkutsk
0
3
0
17.4
Chita
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
0
0
0
2
14.4
Chita
Zenit II
1
0
1
1
6.4
Murom
Chita
1
1
2
1
3.4
Kazanka
Chita
0
1
1
2
31.10
Rodina Moskva
Chita
0
3
0
29.10
Torpedo Vladimir
Chita
0
3
0
21.10
Zenit Irkutsk
Chita
0
3
0
17.10
Chita
Kazanka
2
2
2
2
13.10
Chita
Murom
1
0
1
0
Show more
Head to Head
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
1.67-1.67 average
-
Dolgie Prudy
-
Tver
-
Torpedo Vladimir
6-6
Rodina Moskva
-
Luki-Energiya
4-4
Smolensk
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 6.17-2.83 average
Znamya Truda
6-3
Kolomna
3-7
Dinamo Moskva II
7-2
Leningradets
4-0
Murom
8-5
Kazanka
9-0
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Urozhay
2
1
0
1
3:1
2
3
1.
Urozhay
3
3:1
2
2.
Krasnodar
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Krasnodar
3
2:3
2
3.
Leningradets
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3.
Leningradets
3
1:2
2
1.
CSKA Moskva
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
6:0
2
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2:3
2
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1:6
2
1.
Dinamo Moskva
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Dinamo Moskva
6
9:0
2
2.
Orenburg
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
2.
Orenburg
3
3:4
2
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
1:9
2
1.
KAMAZ
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
KAMAZ
6
2:0
2
2.
Ural
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Ural
3
2:1
2
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:3
2
1.
Veles
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Veles
4
4:1
2
2.
Arsenal Tula
2
1
1
0
7:2
5
4
2.
Arsenal Tula
4
7:2
2
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1:9
2
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
2:0
2
2.
Fakel
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Fakel
3
2:1
2
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:3
2
1.
Chayka
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
Chayka
6
2:0
2
2.
Torpedo Moskva
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Torpedo Moskva
3
2:1
2
3.
Rostov
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:3
2
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
6
5:2
2
2.
Legion Dynamo
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
1
3:4
2
3.
Ufa
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3.
Ufa
1
1:3
2
1.
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Akhmat Grozny
4
4:1
2
2.
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
2.
Rotor Volgograd
4
4:1
2
3.
Kairat Moskva
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:6
2
1.
Baltika
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1.
Baltika
4
2:1
2
2.
Khimki
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Khimki
2
1:1
2
3.
Saransk
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
Saransk
1
2:3
2
1.
Yenisey
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
1.
Yenisey
6
5:0
2
2.
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Krylya Sovetov
3
10:1
2
3.
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:14
2
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Urozhay
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Urozhay
3
3:0
1
2.
Leningradets
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3.
Leningradets
3
1:2
2
3.
Krasnodar
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krasnodar
0
0:0
0
1.
CSKA Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
CSKA Moskva
0
0:0
0
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0:2
1
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1:6
2
1.
Dinamo Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Dinamo Moskva
0
0:0
0
2.
Orenburg
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
2.
Orenburg
0
0:3
1
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
1:9
2
1.
KAMAZ
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
KAMAZ
3
1:0
1
2.
Ural
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Ural
0
0:0
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:3
2
1.
Veles
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1.
Veles
1
1:1
1
2.
Arsenal Tula
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Arsenal Tula
0
0:0
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1:9
2
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0:0
0
2.
Fakel
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2.
Fakel
0
0:1
1
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:3
2
1.
Chayka
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
Chayka
6
2:0
2
2.
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Torpedo Moskva
3
2:0
1
3.
Rostov
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:0
0
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
2:0
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
2.
Legion Dynamo
1
3:4
2
3.
Ufa
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Ufa
0
0:0
0
1.
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Rotor Volgograd
1
1:1
1
2.
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Akhmat Grozny
0
0:0
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:6
2
1.
Baltika
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1.
Baltika
1
0:0
1
2.
Saransk
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
Saransk
1
2:3
2
3.
Khimki
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Khimki
0
0:0
0
1.
Yenisey
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
Yenisey
3
1:0
1
2.
Krylya Sovetov
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Krylya Sovetov
0
0:0
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
0
2
0:14
-14
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:14
2
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Krasnodar
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2.
Krasnodar
3
2:3
2
2.
Leningradets
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Leningradets
0
0:0
0
3.
Urozhay
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
1.
Urozhay
0
0:1
1
1.
CSKA Moskva
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1.
CSKA Moskva
6
6:0
2
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2.
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2:1
1
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0:0
0
1.
Dinamo Moskva
2
2
0
0
9:0
9
6
1.
Dinamo Moskva
6
9:0
2
2.
Orenburg
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
Orenburg
3
3:1
1
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Stavropol'
0
0:0
0
1.
KAMAZ
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1.
KAMAZ
3
1:0
1
2.
Ural
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
2.
Ural
3
2:1
2
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0:0
0
1.
Arsenal Tula
2
1
1
0
7:2
5
4
2.
Arsenal Tula
4
7:2
2
2.
Veles
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Veles
3
3:0
1
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0:0
0
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
6
2:0
2
2.
Fakel
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2.
Fakel
3
2:0
1
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0:0
0
1.
Chayka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Chayka
0
0:0
0
2.
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2.
Torpedo Moskva
0
0:1
1
3.
Rostov
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3.
Rostov
0
0:3
2
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
1.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
3:2
1
2.
Ufa
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
3.
Ufa
1
1:3
2
3.
Legion Dynamo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Legion Dynamo
0
0:0
0
1.
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
1.
Akhmat Grozny
4
4:1
2
2.
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2.
Rotor Volgograd
3
3:0
1
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Kairat Moskva
0
0:0
0
1.
Baltika
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Baltika
3
2:1
1
2.
Khimki
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2.
Khimki
2
1:1
2
3.
Saransk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Saransk
0
0:0
0
1.
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
0
1
10:1
9
3
2.
Krylya Sovetov
3
10:1
2
2.
Yenisey
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1.
Yenisey
3
4:0
1
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3.
Znamya Noginsk
0
0:0
0
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...