Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 99 EUR
90 279 EUR
180 499 EUR
365 800 EUR

Kostyukovichy

vs.

Spartak

Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.

Log-in | Register

Expected information about the match
Stadium:
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
10 (1 - 2 - 7)
Matches
(2 - 1 - 7) 10
6 (Ø 0.6)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.2) 12
36 (Ø 3.6)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2.7) 27
+1,5: 90%
+2,5: 80%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 80%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
5 (1 - 1 - 3)
Matches
(0 - 1 - 4) 5
5 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1) 5
13 (Ø 2.6)
Goals conceded
(Ø 3.4) 17
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 80%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 80%
Missing players
Doubtful
Players back
Additional info
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Kostyukovichy vs Osipovichy
13.8.2021
Kostyukovichy vs Dnepr Mogilev II
6.8.2021
Gorki vs Kostyukovichy
31.7.2021
Spartak vs Gorki
13.8.2021
Spartak vs Krasnopole
31.7.2021
Osipovichy vs Spartak
27.7.2021
Last matches
Kostyukovichy
17.7
Krasnopole
Kostyukovichy

0
0
10.7
Kostyukovichy
Belshina II

2
1
3.7
Osipovichy
Kostyukovichy

7
0
27.6
Dnepr Mogilev II
Kostyukovichy

9
1
19.6
Kostyukovichy
Gorki

1
3
12.6
Spartak
Kostyukovichy

4
0
5.6
Kostyukovichy
Krasnopole

0
3
29.5
Dinamo Malorita
Kostyukovichy
5
0
11
0
23.5
Spartak
Kostyukovichy

1
2
15.5
Belshina II
Kostyukovichy

3
0
Show more
17.7
Spartak
Belshina II

2
0
11.7
Spartak
Dnepr Mogilev II

0
3
3.7
Gorki
Spartak

6
1
20.6
Krasnopole
Spartak

3
1
12.6
Spartak
Kostyukovichy

4
0
5.6
Belshina II
Spartak

4
1
23.5
Spartak
Kostyukovichy

1
2
15.5
Dnepr Mogilev II
Spartak

3
1
8.5
Spartak
Osipovichy

1
4
1.5
Spartak
Gorki

0
3
Show more
Head to Head
Kostyukovichy
12.6.2021
Spartak
4:0 ()
Kostyukovichy
12.6.
2021

Spartak
Kostyukovichy
4
0
23.5.2021
Spartak
1:2 ()
Kostyukovichy
23.5.
2021

Spartak
Kostyukovichy
1
2
Corners
Kostyukovichy HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
0-0 average
AWAY CORNERS Kostyukovichy
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 0-0
Spartak HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
0-0 average
AWAY CORNERS Spartak
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 0-0 average
7.5 8.5 9.5 10.5 11.5 12.5 13.5
Full table (Minsk Region)
1.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
12
11
0
1
70:8
62
33
1.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
70:8
12

2.
Kolos Cherven
12
9
2
1
34:8
26
29
2.
Kolos Cherven
34:8
12

3.
SMI Autotrans
13
8
2
3
57:31
26
26
3.
SMI Autotrans
57:31
13

4.
Uzda
12
8
2
2
39:20
19
26
4.
Uzda
39:20
12

5.
Falko
13
7
2
4
30:25
5
23
5.
Falko
30:25
13

6.
Smolevichy-STI
13
5
1
7
42:27
15
16
6.
Smolevichy-STI
42:27
13

7.
Livadija
13
3
2
8
21:47
-26
11
7.
Livadija
21:47
13

8.
FK Viliya
13
2
1
10
23:42
-19
7
8.
FK Viliya
23:42
13

9.
Krupki
13
2
1
10
21:61
-40
7
9.
Krupki
21:61
13

10.
Berezino
12
1
1
10
15:83
-68
4
10.
Berezino
15:83
12

1.
BGU Minsk
12
10
2
0
51:5
46
32
1.
BGU Minsk
51:5
12

2.
Partizan Salihorsk
12
8
3
1
36:8
28
27
2.
Partizan Salihorsk
36:8
12

3.
Kronon
12
8
0
4
46:16
30
24
3.
Kronon
46:16
12

4.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
12
6
2
4
34:23
11
20
4.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
34:23
12

5.
Energosbyt-BSATU
12
6
2
4
33:28
5
20
5.
Energosbyt-BSATU
33:28
12

6.
Kletsk
11
5
3
3
15:19
-4
18
6.
Kletsk
15:19
11

7.
Stroitel Kapyl
11
3
2
6
19:25
-6
11
7.
Stroitel Kapyl
19:25
11

8.
Starye Dorogi
12
2
4
6
16:27
-11
10
8.
Starye Dorogi
16:27
12

9.
Spartak Slutsk
12
2
4
6
21:45
-24
10
9.
Spartak Slutsk
21:45
12

10.
Lyuban'
12
2
1
9
18:45
-27
7
10.
Lyuban'
18:45
12

11.
Veras
12
1
1
10
9:57
-48
4
11.
Veras
9:57
12

Full table (Mogilev Region)
1.
Dnepr Mogilev II
9
9
0
0
31:5
26
27
1.
Dnepr Mogilev II
31:5
9

2.
Osipovichy
10
7
0
3
36:13
23
21
2.
Osipovichy
36:13
10

3.
Belshina II
10
5
0
5
20:16
4
15
3.
Belshina II
20:16
10

4.
Gorki
10
5
0
5
20:17
3
15
4.
Gorki
20:17
10

5.
Krasnopole
9
3
1
5
12:23
-11
10
5.
Krasnopole
12:23
9

6.
Spartak
10
2
1
7
12:27
-15
7
6.
Spartak
12:27
10

7.
Kostyukovichy
10
1
2
7
6:36
-30
5
7.
Kostyukovichy
6:36
10

Full table (Brest Region)
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
9
8
1
0
57:4
53
25
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
57:4
9

2.
Ivatsevichi
10
8
1
1
43:10
33
25
2.
Ivatsevichi
43:10
10

3.
Luninets
10
8
0
2
25:13
12
24
3.
Luninets
25:13
10

4.
Ivanovo
10
4
1
5
21:37
-16
13
4.
Ivanovo
21:37
10

5.
Pripyat
9
4
0
5
23:29
-6
12
5.
Pripyat
23:29
9

6.
Nadezhda
10
3
1
6
19:24
-5
10
6.
Nadezhda
19:24
10

7.
Granit
10
1
1
8
16:41
-25
4
7.
Granit
16:41
10

8.
DYUSSH Stolin
10
0
1
9
7:53
-46
1
8.
DYUSSH Stolin
7:53
10

1.
Dinamo Malorita
10
9
0
1
67:6
61
27
1.
Dinamo Malorita
67:6
10

2.
Niva
10
8
1
1
54:8
46
25
2.
Niva
54:8
10

3.
Brestzhilstroy
10
6
2
2
48:13
35
20
3.
Brestzhilstroy
48:13
10

4.
Krechet
10
4
2
4
14:23
-9
14
4.
Krechet
14:23
10

5.
Kobrin
9
3
1
5
17:32
-15
10
5.
Kobrin
17:32
9

6.
Euroexport
10
1
3
6
11:47
-36
6
6.
Euroexport
11:47
10

7.
Pruzhany
9
2
0
7
13:56
-43
6
7.
Pruzhany
13:56
9

8.
Drogichin
10
1
1
8
12:51
-39
4
8.
Drogichin
12:51
10

Full table (Grodno Region)
1.
FC Ostrovets
13
12
1
0
89:5
84
37
1.
FC Ostrovets
89:5
13

2.
Slonim City
13
7
2
4
39:23
16
23
2.
Slonim City
39:23
13

3.
HCS-Olympia
12
6
4
2
37:20
17
22
3.
HCS-Olympia
37:20
12

4.
Grodnensky
13
7
1
5
19:41
-22
22
4.
Grodnensky
19:41
13

5.
FK Cementnik
12
5
4
3
23:15
8
19
5.
FK Cementnik
23:15
12

6.
Lida II
12
5
4
3
23:28
-5
19
6.
Lida II
23:28
12

7.
Schuchin
12
4
5
3
24:29
-5
17
7.
Schuchin
24:29
12

8.
Smena Vawkavysk
12
4
4
4
28:27
1
16
8.
Smena Vawkavysk
28:27
12

9.
Svislach
12
4
4
4
20:32
-12
16
9.
Svislach
20:32
12

10.
Chayka Zelva
12
5
0
7
19:25
-6
15
10.
Chayka Zelva
19:25
12

11.
Neman Mosty
12
4
1
7
13:23
-10
13
11.
Neman Mosty
13:23
12

12.
Oshmyany
13
2
0
11
13:49
-36
6
12.
Oshmyany
13:49
13

13.
Belaya Rus
12
0
0
12
8:38
-30
0
13.
Belaya Rus
8:38
12

Full table (Vitebsk Region)
1.
Senno
10
6
2
2
20:12
8
20
1.
Senno
20:12
10

2.
Polotsk
10
5
1
4
20:15
5
16
2.
Polotsk
20:15
10

3.
Miory
10
5
1
4
15:21
-6
16
3.
Miory
15:21
10

4.
Postavy
10
3
3
4
18:15
3
12
4.
Postavy
18:15
10

5.
FK Glubokoe
10
3
2
5
16:21
-5
11
5.
FK Glubokoe
16:21
10

6.
Lepel
10
3
1
6
15:20
-5
10
6.
Lepel
15:20
10

1.
Gazovik
10
10
0
0
53:4
49
30
1.
Gazovik
53:4
10

2.
Gorodok lions
10
7
1
2
13:12
1
22
2.
Gorodok lions
13:12
10

3.
AviaDor Orsha
10
5
1
4
18:20
-2
16
3.
AviaDor Orsha
18:20
10

4.
Prodcenter
10
3
2
5
25:21
4
11
4.
Prodcenter
25:21
10

5.
Niva Tolochin
10
1
1
8
12:28
-16
4
5.
Niva Tolochin
12:28
10

6.
FC Chashniki
10
1
1
8
7:43
-36
4
6.
FC Chashniki
7:43
10

Full table (Gomel Region)
1.
BC Maxline
7
6
1
0
33:4
29
19
1.
BC Maxline
33:4
7

2.
Bumprom
7
5
1
1
19:2
17
16
2.
Bumprom
19:2
7

3.
Leskhoz
7
3
2
2
11:11
0
11
3.
Leskhoz
11:11
7

4.
Vertykal
7
3
2
2
12:20
-8
11
4.
Vertykal
12:20
7

5.
Montazhnik
7
2
4
1
11:13
-2
10
5.
Montazhnik
11:13
7

6.
Zhlobin
7
1
2
4
11:26
-15
5
6.
Zhlobin
11:26
7

7.
Svetlogorsk
7
0
3
4
8:21
-13
3
7.
Svetlogorsk
8:21
7

8.
Mozyr NPZ
7
0
1
6
1:9
-8
1
8.
Mozyr NPZ
1:9
7

Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region)
1.
SMI Autotrans
7
6
1
0
39:17
22
19
3.
SMI Autotrans
19
39:
7

2.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
6
6
0
0
45:0
45
18
1.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
18
45:
6

3.
Kolos Cherven
6
6
0
0
23:1
22
18
2.
Kolos Cherven
18
23:
6

4.
Uzda
6
5
0
1
23:7
16
15
4.
Uzda
15
23:
6

5.
Falko
7
4
2
1
21:9
12
14
5.
Falko
14
21:
7

6.
Smolevichy-STI
6
4
0
2
29:7
22
12
6.
Smolevichy-STI
12
29:
6

7.
Livadija
6
2
2
2
13:17
-4
8
7.
Livadija
8
13:
6

8.
Krupki
6
1
1
4
11:19
-8
4
9.
Krupki
4
11:
6

9.
Berezino
6
1
1
4
11:26
-15
4
10.
Berezino
4
11:
6

10.
FK Viliya
7
1
0
6
18:16
2
3
8.
FK Viliya
3
18:
7

1.
BGU Minsk
8
8
0
0
40:4
36
24
1.
BGU Minsk
24
40:
8

2.
Kronon
6
5
0
1
28:4
24
15
3.
Kronon
15
28:
6

3.
Energosbyt-BSATU
5
4
0
1
19:9
10
12
5.
Energosbyt-BSATU
12
19:
5

4.
Kletsk
7
3
3
1
9:10
-1
12
6.
Kletsk
12
9:
7

5.
Partizan Salihorsk
5
3
2
0
10:3
7
11
2.
Partizan Salihorsk
11
10:
5

6.
Stroitel Kapyl
6
3
1
2
14:9
5
10
7.
Stroitel Kapyl
10
14:
6

7.
Lyuban'
6
2
0
4
11:18
-7
6
10.
Lyuban'
6
11:
6

8.
Starye Dorogi
7
1
3
3
9:16
-7
6
8.
Starye Dorogi
6
9:
7

9.
Spartak Slutsk
8
1
3
4
15:30
-15
6
9.
Spartak Slutsk
6
15:
8

10.
Veras
6
1
0
5
8:28
-20
3
11.
Veras
3
8:
6

11.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
4.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
1:
1

Full table (Home matches) (Mogilev Region)
1.
Dnepr Mogilev II
5
5
0
0
21:5
16
15
1.
Dnepr Mogilev II
15
21:
5

2.
Belshina II
5
4
0
1
15:7
8
12
3.
Belshina II
12
15:
5

3.
Osipovichy
5
3
0
2
15:5
10
9
2.
Osipovichy
9
15:
5

4.
Krasnopole
4
2
1
1
6:8
-2
7
5.
Krasnopole
7
6:
4

5.
Gorki
5
2
0
3
11:9
2
6
4.
Gorki
6
11:
5

6.
Spartak
5
2
0
3
7:10
-3
6
6.
Spartak
6
7:
5

7.
Kostyukovichy
5
1
1
3
5:13
-8
4
7.
Kostyukovichy
4
5:
5

Full table (Home matches) (Brest Region)
1.
Ivatsevichi
5
5
0
0
32:4
28
15
2.
Ivatsevichi
15
32:
5

2.
Luninets
5
5
0
0
16:3
13
15
3.
Luninets
15
16:
5

3.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
5
4
1
0
32:1
31
13
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
13
32:
5

4.
Ivanovo
5
2
1
2
10:14
-4
7
4.
Ivanovo
7
10:
5

5.
Pripyat
4
2
0
2
13:8
5
6
5.
Pripyat
6
13:
4

6.
Nadezhda
5
2
0
3
13:9
4
6
6.
Nadezhda
6
13:
5

7.
Granit
5
1
0
4
11:16
-5
3
7.
Granit
3
11:
5

8.
DYUSSH Stolin
5
0
1
4
6:23
-17
1
8.
DYUSSH Stolin
1
6:
5

1.
Dinamo Malorita
5
5
0
0
49:0
49
15
1.
Dinamo Malorita
15
49:
5

2.
Niva
5
4
0
1
25:6
19
12
2.
Niva
12
25:
5

3.
Brestzhilstroy
5
3
1
1
34:8
26
10
3.
Brestzhilstroy
10
34:
5

4.
Kobrin
5
2
1
2
13:15
-2
7
5.
Kobrin
7
13:
5

5.
Krechet
5
2
1
2
6:12
-6
7
4.
Krechet
7
6:
5

6.
Drogichin
6
1
1
4
4:19
-15
4
8.
Drogichin
4
4:
6

7.
Pruzhany
5
1
0
4
5:23
-18
3
7.
Pruzhany
3
5:
5

8.
Euroexport
3
0
1
2
5:12
-7
1
6.
Euroexport
1
5:
3

Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region)
1.
FC Ostrovets
7
7
0
0
61:1
60
21
1.
FC Ostrovets
21
61:
7

2.
Grodnensky
7
5
0
2
13:9
4
15
4.
Grodnensky
15
13:
7

3.
HCS-Olympia
6
4
2
0
28:11
17
14
3.
HCS-Olympia
14
28:
6

4.
Smena Vawkavysk
4
4
0
0
20:3
17
12
8.
Smena Vawkavysk
12
20:
4

5.
Chayka Zelva
6
4
0
2
11:6
5
12
10.
Chayka Zelva
12
11:
6

6.
Slonim City
6
3
2
1
22:11
11
11
2.
Slonim City
11
22:
6

7.
FK Cementnik
7
3
2
2
13:8
5
11
5.
FK Cementnik
11
13:
7

8.
Schuchin
6
2
3
1
10:6
4
9
7.
Schuchin
9
10:
6

9.
Svislach
6
2
3
1
12:12
0
9
9.
Svislach
9
12:
6

10.
Lida II
7
2
3
2
13:15
-2
9
6.
Lida II
9
13:
7

11.
Neman Mosty
6
2
0
4
8:12
-4
6
11.
Neman Mosty
6
8:
6

12.
Oshmyany
6
1
0
5
6:22
-16
3
12.
Oshmyany
3
6:
6

13.
Belaya Rus
6
0
0
6
3:19
-16
0
13.
Belaya Rus
0
3:
6

Full table (Home matches) (Vitebsk Region)
1.
Senno
5
5
0
0
13:2
11
15
1.
Senno
15
13:
5

2.
Postavy
5
2
3
0
9:4
5
9
4.
Postavy
9
9:
5

3.
Lepel
5
3
0
2
13:9
4
9
6.
Lepel
9
13:
5

4.
Polotsk
5
3
0
2
11:8
3
9
2.
Polotsk
9
11:
5

5.
FK Glubokoe
5
2
1
2
9:6
3
7
5.
FK Glubokoe
7
9:
5

6.
Miory
5
2
1
2
8:12
-4
7
3.
Miory
7
8:
5

1.
Gazovik
5
5
0
0
34:3
31
15
1.
Gazovik
15
34:
5

2.
Gorodok lions
5
3
1
1
6:6
0
10
2.
Gorodok lions
10
6:
5

3.
AviaDor Orsha
5
3
0
2
11:8
3
9
3.
AviaDor Orsha
9
11:
5

4.
Prodcenter
5
2
0
3
9:8
1
6
4.
Prodcenter
6
9:
5

5.
Niva Tolochin
5
1
1
3
8:11
-3
4
5.
Niva Tolochin
4
8:
5

6.
FC Chashniki
5
1
1
3
6:18
-12
4
6.
FC Chashniki
4
6:
5

Full table (Home matches) (Gomel Region)
1.
Bumprom
3
3
0
0
7:0
7
9
2.
Bumprom
9
7:
3

2.
BC Maxline
3
2
1
0
12:1
11
7
1.
BC Maxline
7
12:
3

3.
Leskhoz
3
2
0
1
7:6
1
6
3.
Leskhoz
6
7:
3

4.
Vertykal
4
1
2
1
6:10
-4
5
4.
Vertykal
5
6:
4

5.
Montazhnik
3
1
1
1
3:8
-5
4
5.
Montazhnik
4
3:
3

6.
Svetlogorsk
4
0
2
2
3:10
-7
2
7.
Svetlogorsk
2
3:
4

7.
Zhlobin
4
0
2
2
8:17
-9
2
6.
Zhlobin
2
8:
4

8.
Mozyr NPZ
4
0
0
4
1:7
-6
0
8.
Mozyr NPZ
0
1:
4

Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region)
1.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
6
5
0
1
25:8
17
15
1.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
15
25:
6

2.
Kolos Cherven
6
3
2
1
11:7
4
11
2.
Kolos Cherven
11
11:
6

3.
Uzda
6
3
2
1
16:13
3
11
4.
Uzda
11
16:
6

4.
Falko
6
3
0
3
9:16
-7
9
5.
Falko
9
9:
6

5.
SMI Autotrans
6
2
1
3
18:14
4
7
3.
SMI Autotrans
7
18:
6

6.
Smolevichy-STI
7
1
1
5
13:20
-7
4
6.
Smolevichy-STI
4
13:
7

7.
FK Viliya
6
1
1
4
5:26
-21
4
8.
FK Viliya
4
5:
6

8.
Livadija
7
1
0
6
8:30
-22
3
7.
Livadija
3
8:
7

9.
Krupki
7
1
0
6
10:42
-32
3
9.
Krupki
3
10:
7

10.
Berezino
6
0
0
6
4:57
-53
0
10.
Berezino
0
4:
6

1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
11
6
2
3
33:20
13
20
4.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
20
33:
11

2.
Partizan Salihorsk
7
5
1
1
26:5
21
16
2.
Partizan Salihorsk
16
26:
7

3.
Kronon
6
3
0
3
18:12
6
9
3.
Kronon
9
18:
6

4.
BGU Minsk
4
2
2
0
11:1
10
8
1.
BGU Minsk
8
11:
4

5.
Energosbyt-BSATU
7
2
2
3
14:19
-5
8
5.
Energosbyt-BSATU
8
14:
7

6.
Kletsk
4
2
0
2
6:9
-3
6
6.
Kletsk
6
6:
4

7.
Starye Dorogi
5
1
1
3
7:11
-4
4
8.
Starye Dorogi
4
7:
5

8.
Spartak Slutsk
4
1
1
2
6:15
-9
4
9.
Spartak Slutsk
4
6:
4

9.
Stroitel Kapyl
5
0
1
4
5:16
-11
1
7.
Stroitel Kapyl
1
5:
5

10.
Lyuban'
6
0
1
5
7:27
-20
1
10.
Lyuban'
1
7:
6

11.
Veras
6
0
1
5
1:29
-28
1
11.
Veras
1
1:
6

Full table (Away matches) (Mogilev Region)
1.
Osipovichy
5
4
0
1
21:8
13
12
2.
Osipovichy
12
21:
5

2.
Dnepr Mogilev II
4
4
0
0
10:0
10
12
1.
Dnepr Mogilev II
12
10:
4

3.
Gorki
5
3
0
2
9:8
1
9
4.
Gorki
9
9:
5

4.
Belshina II
5
1
0
4
5:9
-4
3
3.
Belshina II
3
5:
5

5.
Krasnopole
5
1
0
4
6:15
-9
3
5.
Krasnopole
3
6:
5

6.
Spartak
5
0
1
4
5:17
-12
1
6.
Spartak
1
5:
5

7.
Kostyukovichy
5
0
1
4
1:23
-22
1
7.
Kostyukovichy
1
1:
5

Full table (Away matches) (Brest Region)
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
4
0
0
25:3
22
12
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
12
25:
4

2.
Ivatsevichi
5
3
1
1
11:6
5
10
2.
Ivatsevichi
10
11:
5

3.
Luninets
5
3
0
2
9:10
-1
9
3.
Luninets
9
9:
5

4.
Pripyat
5
2
0
3
10:21
-11
6
5.
Pripyat
6
10:
5

5.
Ivanovo
5
2
0
3
11:23
-12
6
4.
Ivanovo
6
11:
5

6.
Nadezhda
5
1
1
3
6:15
-9
4
6.
Nadezhda
4
6:
5

7.
Granit
5
0
1
4
5:25
-20
1
7.
Granit
1
5:
5

8.
DYUSSH Stolin
5
0
0
5
1:30
-29
0
8.
DYUSSH Stolin
0
1:
5

1.
Niva
5
4
1
0
29:2
27
13
2.
Niva
13
29:
5

2.
Dinamo Malorita
5
4
0
1
18:6
12
12
1.
Dinamo Malorita
12
18:
5

3.
Brestzhilstroy
5
3
1
1
14:5
9
10
3.
Brestzhilstroy
10
14:
5

4.
Krechet
5
2
1
2
8:11
-3
7
4.
Krechet
7
8:
5

5.
Euroexport
7
1
2
4
6:35
-29
5
6.
Euroexport
5
6:
7

6.
Kobrin
4
1
0
3
4:17
-13
3
5.
Kobrin
3
4:
4

7.
Pruzhany
4
1
0
3
8:33
-25
3
7.
Pruzhany
3
8:
4

8.
Drogichin
4
0
0
4
8:32
-24
0
8.
Drogichin
0
8:
4

Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region)
1.
FC Ostrovets
6
5
1
0
28:4
24
16
1.
FC Ostrovets
16
28:
6

2.
Slonim City
7
4
0
3
17:12
5
12
2.
Slonim City
12
17:
7

3.
Lida II
5
3
1
1
10:13
-3
10
6.
Lida II
10
10:
5

4.
FK Cementnik
5
2
2
1
10:7
3
8
5.
FK Cementnik
8
10:
5

5.
HCS-Olympia
6
2
2
2
9:9
0
8
3.
HCS-Olympia
8
9:
6

6.
Schuchin
6
2
2
2
14:23
-9
8
7.
Schuchin
8
14:
6

7.
Neman Mosty
6
2
1
3
5:11
-6
7
11.
Neman Mosty
7
5:
6

8.
Svislach
6
2
1
3
8:20
-12
7
9.
Svislach
7
8:
6

9.
Grodnensky
6
2
1
3
6:32
-26
7
4.
Grodnensky
7
6:
6

10.
Smena Vawkavysk
8
0
4
4
8:24
-16
4
8.
Smena Vawkavysk
4
8:
8

11.
Chayka Zelva
6
1
0
5
8:19
-11
3
10.
Chayka Zelva
3
8:
6

12.
Oshmyany
7
1
0
6
7:27
-20
3
12.
Oshmyany
3
7:
7

13.
Belaya Rus
6
0
0
6
5:19
-14
0
13.
Belaya Rus
0
5:
6

Full table (Away matches) (Vitebsk Region)
1.
Miory
5
3
0
2
7:9
-2
9
3.
Miory
9
7:
5

2.
Polotsk
5
2
1
2
9:7
2
7
2.
Polotsk
7
9:
5

3.
Senno
5
1
2
2
7:10
-3
5
1.
Senno
5
7:
5

4.
FK Glubokoe
5
1
1
3
7:15
-8
4
5.
FK Glubokoe
4
7:
5

5.
Postavy
5
1
0
4
9:11
-2
3
4.
Postavy
3
9:
5

6.
Lepel
5
0
1
4
2:11
-9
1
6.
Lepel
1
2:
5

1.
Gazovik
5
5
0
0
19:1
18
15
1.
Gazovik
15
19:
5

2.
Gorodok lions
5
4
0
1
7:6
1
12
2.
Gorodok lions
12
7:
5

3.
AviaDor Orsha
5
2
1
2
7:12
-5
7
3.
AviaDor Orsha
7
7:
5

4.
Prodcenter
5
1
2
2
16:13
3
5
4.
Prodcenter
5
16:
5

5.
Niva Tolochin
5
0
0
5
4:17
-13
0
5.
Niva Tolochin
0
4:
5

6.
FC Chashniki
5
0
0
5
1:25
-24
0
6.
FC Chashniki
0
1:
5

Full table (Away matches) (Gomel Region)
1.
BC Maxline
4
4
0
0
21:3
18
12
1.
BC Maxline
12
21:
4

2.
Bumprom
4
2
1
1
12:2
10
7
2.
Bumprom
7
12:
4

3.
Montazhnik
4
1
3
0
8:5
3
6
5.
Montazhnik
6
8:
4

4.
Vertykal
3
2
0
1
6:10
-4
6
4.
Vertykal
6
6:
3

5.
Leskhoz
4
1
2
1
4:5
-1
5
3.
Leskhoz
5
4:
4

6.
Zhlobin
3
1
0
2
3:9
-6
3
6.
Zhlobin
3
3:
3

7.
Mozyr NPZ
3
0
1
2
0:2
-2
1
8.
Mozyr NPZ
1
0:
3

8.
Svetlogorsk
3
0
1
2
5:11
-6
1
7.
Svetlogorsk
1
5:
3