Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Sporting Braga II
vs.
Trofense
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Portugal 2. Division: Play-offs 6.Round
29.5 16:00
Stadium: Complex Desportivo Clube de Futebol de Fão
Capacity: 28800
Turf: Grass
Distance: 26 km (16 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
6 (
1
-
1
-
4
)
Matches
(
3
-
2
-
1
) 6
6 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.5) 9
11 (Ø 1.83)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.5) 3
+1,5:
83.335%
+2,5
: 66.665%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
83.335%
+2,5
: 16.665%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
3 (
1
-
1
-
1
)
Matches
(
1
-
2
-
0
) 3
4 (Ø 1.33)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.33) 4
3 (Ø 1)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.67) 2
+1,5:
66.67%
+2,5
: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
66.67%
+2,5
: 0%
Missing players
Sporting Braga II
Trofense
Doubtful
Sporting Braga II
Trofense
Players back
Sporting Braga II
Trofense
Additional info
Sporting Braga II
Trofense
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Sporting Braga II
Sporting Braga II vs Vitória Guimarães II
27.8.2021
Fafe vs Sporting Braga II
20.8.2021
Sporting Braga II vs UD Oliveirense
13.8.2021
Trofense
Trofense vs Estrela Amadora
13.8.2021
Porto II vs Trofense
7.8.2021
Trofense vs Sporting Covilhã
24.7.2021
Last matches
Sporting Braga II
23.5
Anadia
Sporting Braga II
1
1
3
1
16.5
Sporting Braga II
Pevidem
0
0
1
9.5
Trofense
Sporting Braga II
1
0
3
0
2.5
Sporting Braga II
Anadia
1
0
3
1
24.4
Pevidem
Sporting Braga II
2
1
2
1
11.4
Sporting Braga II
Aguia FC Vimioso
3
0
4
0
3.4
Montalegre
Sporting Braga II
2
0
3
1
20.3
Maria da Fonte
Sporting Braga II
0
1
0
2
14.3
Sporting Braga II
Cerveira
0
0
0
0
7.3
Mirandela
Sporting Braga II
0
0
1
28.2
Sporting Braga II
Pedras Salgadas
0
1
1
1
21.2
Vidago
Sporting Braga II
0
1
0
1
14.2
Merelinense
Sporting Braga II
0
1
1
1
7.2
Sporting Braga II
Vianense
1
0
6
1
24.1
Sporting Braga II
Vilaverdense
3
0
7
0
17.1
Bragança
Sporting Braga II
0
1
0
1
10.1
Aguia FC Vimioso
Sporting Braga II
0
2
0
4
3.1
Sporting Braga II
Montalegre
2
0
2
1
20.12
Cerveira
Sporting Braga II
0
0
1
1
6.12
Sporting Braga II
Mirandela
0
0
3
0
Show more
Trofense
23.5
Trofense
Pevidem
1
0
2
0
15.5
Trofense
Anadia
0
0
0
1
9.5
Trofense
Sporting Braga II
1
0
3
0
1.5
Pevidem
Trofense
0
1
0
2
21.4
Anadia
Trofense
1
0
1
1
11.4
Paredes
Trofense
0
0
0
1
3.4
Marítimo II
Trofense
0
0
0
0
14.3
Trofense
Amarante
0
0
1
0
7.3
Vila Real
Trofense
1
0
3
1
28.2
Trofense
Salgueiros
1
0
1
0
21.2
Trofense
Marítimo II
2
0
2
0
13.2
Trofense
Coimbrões
1
0
1
0
7.2
Gondomar
Trofense
0
0
0
0
24.1
Pedras Rubras
Trofense
0
0
0
1
15.1
Trofense
Leca
0
1
0
1
10.1
Trofense
Paredes
0
0
0
0
20.12
Amarante
Trofense
0
0
0
0
5.12
Trofense
Vila Real
2
0
3
0
29.11
Salgueiros
Trofense
0
0
0
1
21.11
Trofense
Sporting Braga
0
1
1
2
Show more
Head to Head
Sporting Braga II
9.5.2021
Trofense
3:0
(1-0)
Sporting Braga II
9.5.
2021
Trofense
Sporting Braga II
3
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
6.67-2.5 average
7-1
Pevidem
-
Anadia
11-4
Aguia FC Vimioso
13-3
Cerveira
5-3
Pedras Salgadas
4-4
Vianense
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.83-2.83
Anadia
5-3
Trofense
2-4
Pevidem
-
Montalegre
3-6
Maria da Fonte
7-4
Mirandela
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
4.33-3.67 average
3-2
Pevidem
8-3
Anadia
2-4
Sporting Braga II
9-3
Amarante
2-4
Salgueiros
2-6
Marítimo II
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.33-4.83 average
Pevidem
-
Anadia
-
Paredes
3-7
Marítimo II
5-10
Vila Real
5-5
Gondomar
1-7
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Promotion Round)
1.
Trofense
6
3
2
1
9:3
6
11
1.
Trofense
11
9:3
6
2.
Anadia
6
3
1
2
8:7
1
10
2.
Anadia
10
8:7
6
3.
Pevidem
6
3
0
3
5:7
-2
9
3.
Pevidem
9
5:7
6
4.
Sporting Braga II
6
1
1
4
6:11
-5
4
4.
Sporting Braga II
4
6:11
6
1.
Estrela Amadora
6
3
2
1
9:4
5
11
1.
Estrela Amadora
11
9:4
6
2.
Torreense
6
3
2
1
6:5
1
11
2.
Torreense
11
6:5
6
3.
Vitória FC
6
2
1
3
7:9
-2
7
3.
Vitória FC
7
7:9
6
4.
União de Leiria
6
1
1
4
5:9
-4
4
4.
União de Leiria
4
5:9
6
Full table (Qualifying Round)
1.
Montalegre
6
3
1
2
6:5
1
10
1.
Montalegre
10
6:5
6
2.
Felgueiras 1932
6
2
3
1
6:5
1
9
2.
Felgueiras 1932
9
6:5
6
3.
Merelinense
6
2
1
3
5:5
0
7
3.
Merelinense
7
5:5
6
4.
AR São Martinho
6
2
1
3
6:8
-2
7
4.
AR São Martinho
7
6:8
6
1.
Vitória Guimarães II
6
4
1
1
13:6
7
13
1.
Vitória Guimarães II
13
13:6
6
2.
Fafe
6
2
3
1
6:5
1
9
2.
Fafe
9
6:5
6
3.
Maria da Fonte
6
2
1
3
6:9
-3
7
3.
Maria da Fonte
7
6:9
6
4.
Mirandela
6
1
1
4
5:10
-5
4
4.
Mirandela
4
5:10
6
1.
Sao Joao Ver
6
2
4
0
4:2
2
10
1.
Sao Joao Ver
10
4:2
6
2.
Leca
6
2
3
1
6:4
2
9
2.
Leca
9
6:4
6
3.
Sanjoanense
6
2
1
3
4:6
-2
7
3.
Sanjoanense
7
4:6
6
4.
Gondomar
6
1
2
3
4:6
-2
5
4.
Gondomar
5
4:6
6
1.
Canelas 2010
6
3
2
1
10:7
3
11
1.
Canelas 2010
11
10:7
6
2.
Lusitania FC Lourosa
6
2
4
0
5:2
3
10
2.
Lusitania FC Lourosa
10
5:2
6
3.
Marítimo II
6
2
0
4
7:10
-3
6
3.
Marítimo II
6
7:10
6
4.
Amarante
6
1
2
3
4:7
-3
5
4.
Amarante
5
4:7
6
1.
Oliveira Hospital
6
1
5
0
7:6
1
8
1.
Oliveira Hospital
8
7:6
6
2.
Caldas
6
2
2
2
7:7
0
8
2.
Caldas
8
7:7
6
3.
Loures
6
1
4
1
4:4
0
7
3.
Loures
7
4:4
6
4.
Benfica Castelo Branco
6
1
3
2
7:8
-1
6
4.
Benfica Castelo Branco
6
7:8
6
1.
Alverca
6
3
3
0
12:4
8
12
1.
Alverca
12
12:4
6
2.
União Santarém
6
2
3
1
8:6
2
9
2.
União Santarém
9
8:6
6
3.
Condeixa
6
1
2
3
7:9
-2
5
3.
Condeixa
5
7:9
6
4.
Marinhense
6
1
2
3
4:12
-8
5
4.
Marinhense
5
4:12
6
1.
Sporting CP II
6
3
2
1
10:7
3
11
1.
Sporting CP II
11
10:7
6
2.
Oriental Dragon
6
3
2
1
7:4
3
11
2.
Oriental Dragon
11
7:4
6
3.
Louletano
6
2
0
4
7:8
-1
6
3.
Louletano
6
7:8
6
4.
Moncarapachense
6
1
2
3
4:9
-5
5
4.
Moncarapachense
5
4:9
6
1.
Amora
6
3
3
0
11:6
5
12
1.
Amora
12
11:6
6
2.
Real
6
2
2
2
6:7
-1
8
2.
Real
8
6:7
6
3.
Olhanense
6
2
1
3
2:4
-2
7
3.
Olhanense
7
2:4
6
4.
Praiense
6
1
2
3
4:6
-2
5
4.
Praiense
5
4:6
6
Full table (Home matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Trofense
3
2
0
1
5:1
4
6
1.
Trofense
6
5:1
3
2.
Anadia
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
2.
Anadia
4
4:3
3
3.
Sporting Braga II
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
4.
Sporting Braga II
4
4:3
3
4.
Pevidem
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
3.
Pevidem
3
3:5
3
1.
Torreense
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
2.
Torreense
6
3:3
3
2.
Estrela Amadora
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
1.
Estrela Amadora
4
4:4
3
3.
Vitória FC
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
Vitória FC
4
3:3
3
4.
União de Leiria
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
4.
União de Leiria
4
3:4
3
Full table (Home matches) (Qualifying Round)
1.
Montalegre
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
1.
Montalegre
3
3:4
3
2.
Felgueiras 1932
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
2.
Felgueiras 1932
2
1:2
3
3.
AR São Martinho
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
4.
AR São Martinho
1
3:5
3
4.
Merelinense
3
0
0
3
1:4
-3
0
3.
Merelinense
0
1:4
3
1.
Vitória Guimarães II
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
1.
Vitória Guimarães II
6
7:3
3
2.
Maria da Fonte
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
3.
Maria da Fonte
4
4:4
3
3.
Mirandela
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
4.
Mirandela
3
2:3
3
4.
Fafe
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
2.
Fafe
2
3:4
3
1.
Sao Joao Ver
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
1.
Sao Joao Ver
7
4:2
3
2.
Sanjoanense
3
2
1
0
3:1
2
7
3.
Sanjoanense
7
3:1
3
3.
Leca
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
2.
Leca
5
4:2
3
4.
Gondomar
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
4.
Gondomar
4
1:1
3
1.
Canelas 2010
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
1.
Canelas 2010
7
4:2
3
2.
Marítimo II
3
2
0
1
6:5
1
6
3.
Marítimo II
6
6:5
3
3.
Lusitania FC Lourosa
3
1
2
0
2:0
2
5
2.
Lusitania FC Lourosa
5
2:0
3
4.
Amarante
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
4.
Amarante
4
3:4
3
1.
Oliveira Hospital
3
1
2
0
5:4
1
5
1.
Oliveira Hospital
5
5:4
3
2.
Caldas
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
2.
Caldas
5
4:3
3
3.
Benfica Castelo Branco
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4.
Benfica Castelo Branco
4
3:3
3
4.
Loures
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
3.
Loures
2
1:2
3
1.
Alverca
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
1.
Alverca
7
7:2
3
2.
Marinhense
3
1
0
2
2:6
-4
3
4.
Marinhense
3
2:6
3
3.
União Santarém
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
2.
União Santarém
2
2:3
3
4.
Condeixa
3
0
2
1
4:5
-1
2
3.
Condeixa
2
4:5
3
1.
Sporting CP II
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
1.
Sporting CP II
6
4:2
3
2.
Moncarapachense
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
4.
Moncarapachense
5
3:2
3
3.
Oriental Dragon
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
2.
Oriental Dragon
4
4:4
3
4.
Louletano
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
3.
Louletano
3
4:5
3
1.
Amora
3
2
1
0
6:2
4
7
1.
Amora
7
6:2
3
2.
Real
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2.
Real
7
4:2
3
3.
Olhanense
3
2
0
1
2:1
1
6
3.
Olhanense
6
2:1
3
4.
Praiense
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
4.
Praiense
5
4:2
3
Full table (Away matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Anadia
3
2
0
1
4:4
0
6
2.
Anadia
6
4:4
3
2.
Pevidem
3
2
0
1
2:2
0
6
3.
Pevidem
6
2:2
3
3.
Trofense
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
1.
Trofense
5
4:2
3
4.
Sporting Braga II
3
0
0
3
2:8
-6
0
4.
Sporting Braga II
0
2:8
3
1.
Estrela Amadora
3
2
1
0
5:0
5
7
1.
Estrela Amadora
7
5:0
3
2.
Torreense
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
2.
Torreense
5
3:2
3
3.
Vitória FC
3
1
0
2
4:6
-2
3
3.
Vitória FC
3
4:6
3
4.
União de Leiria
3
0
0
3
2:5
-3
0
4.
União de Leiria
0
2:5
3
Full table (Away matches) (Qualifying Round)
1.
Merelinense
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
3.
Merelinense
7
4:1
3
2.
Montalegre
3
2
1
0
3:1
2
7
1.
Montalegre
7
3:1
3
3.
Felgueiras 1932
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
2.
Felgueiras 1932
7
5:3
3
4.
AR São Martinho
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
4.
AR São Martinho
6
3:3
3
1.
Vitória Guimarães II
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
1.
Vitória Guimarães II
7
6:3
3
2.
Fafe
3
2
1
0
3:1
2
7
2.
Fafe
7
3:1
3
3.
Maria da Fonte
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
3.
Maria da Fonte
3
2:5
3
4.
Mirandela
3
0
1
2
3:7
-4
1
4.
Mirandela
1
3:7
3
1.
Leca
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
2.
Leca
4
2:2
3
2.
Sao Joao Ver
3
0
3
0
0:0
0
3
1.
Sao Joao Ver
3
0:0
3
3.
Gondomar
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
4.
Gondomar
1
3:5
3
4.
Sanjoanense
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
3.
Sanjoanense
0
1:5
3
1.
Lusitania FC Lourosa
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
2.
Lusitania FC Lourosa
5
3:2
3
2.
Canelas 2010
3
1
1
1
6:5
1
4
1.
Canelas 2010
4
6:5
3
3.
Amarante
3
0
1
2
1:3
-2
1
4.
Amarante
1
1:3
3
4.
Marítimo II
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
3.
Marítimo II
0
1:5
3
1.
Loures
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
3.
Loures
5
3:2
3
2.
Oliveira Hospital
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
1.
Oliveira Hospital
3
2:2
3
3.
Caldas
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
2.
Caldas
3
3:4
3
4.
Benfica Castelo Branco
3
0
2
1
4:5
-1
2
4.
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
4:5
3
1.
União Santarém
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
2.
União Santarém
7
6:3
3
2.
Alverca
3
1
2
0
5:2
3
5
1.
Alverca
5
5:2
3
3.
Condeixa
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
3.
Condeixa
3
3:4
3
4.
Marinhense
3
0
2
1
2:6
-4
2
4.
Marinhense
2
2:6
3
1.
Oriental Dragon
3
2
1
0
3:0
3
7
2.
Oriental Dragon
7
3:0
3
2.
Sporting CP II
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
1.
Sporting CP II
5
6:5
3
3.
Louletano
3
1
0
2
3:3
0
3
3.
Louletano
3
3:3
3
4.
Moncarapachense
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
4.
Moncarapachense
0
1:7
3
1.
Amora
3
1
2
0
5:4
1
5
1.
Amora
5
5:4
3
2.
Real
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
2.
Real
1
2:5
3
3.
Olhanense
3
0
1
2
0:3
-3
1
3.
Olhanense
1
0:3
3
4.
Praiense
3
0
0
3
0:4
-4
0
4.
Praiense
0
0:4
3
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...