Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Moncarapachense
vs.
Sporting CP II
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Portugal 2. Division: Play-offs 2.Round
2.5 16:00
Stadium:
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Distance: 206 km (128 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
6 (
1
-
2
-
3
)
Matches
(
3
-
2
-
1
) 6
4 (Ø 0.67)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.67) 10
9 (Ø 1.5)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.17) 7
+1,5:
66.665%
+2,5
: 33.33%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
83.335%
+2,5
: 50%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
3 (
1
-
2
-
0
)
Matches
(
1
-
2
-
0
) 3
3 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2) 6
2 (Ø 0.67)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.67) 5
+1,5:
33.33%
+2,5
: 33.33%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
66.67%
+2,5
: 66.67%
Missing players
Moncarapachense
Sporting CP II
Doubtful
Moncarapachense
Sporting CP II
Players back
Moncarapachense
Sporting CP II
Additional info
Moncarapachense
Sporting CP II
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Moncarapachense
Sporting CP II vs Moncarapachense
22.5.2021
Oriental Dragon vs Moncarapachense
16.5.2021
Louletano vs Moncarapachense
9.5.2021
Sporting CP II
Sporting CP II vs Moncarapachense
22.5.2021
Sporting CP II vs Louletano
16.5.2021
Sporting CP II vs Oriental Dragon
9.5.2021
Last matches
Moncarapachense
26.4
Moncarapachense
Oriental Dragon
0
0
0
0
10.4
Moncarapachense
Amora
0
0
0
0
14.3
Moncarapachense
Lusitano GC Evora
0
0
0
0
7.3
Pinhalnovense
Moncarapachense
0
1
0
1
28.2
Moncarapachense
Olhanense
0
0
1
0
21.2
Lagos
Moncarapachense
1
0
3
3
17.2
Louletano
Moncarapachense
1
0
1
1
13.2
Moncarapachense
Moura
0
0
0
0
7.2
Moncarapachense
Juventude Evora
0
0
1
1
31.1
Vitória FC
Moncarapachense
1
0
1
0
27.1
Amora
Moncarapachense
1
0
2
0
24.1
Moncarapachense
Aljustrelense
0
0
4
1
20.12
Lusitano GC Evora
Moncarapachense
1
0
1
2
6.12
Moncarapachense
Pinhalnovense
1
0
2
2
29.11
Olhanense
Moncarapachense
1
0
1
0
22.11
Moura
Moncarapachense
0
0
1
3
15.11
Moncarapachense
Louletano
0
1
1
3
8.11
Moncarapachense
Lagos
1
1
1
2
25.10
Juventude Evora
Moncarapachense
0
2
0
2
18.10
Moncarapachense
Vitória FC
0
0
0
1
Show more
Sporting CP II
26.4
Louletano
Sporting CP II
2
1
2
3
11.4
Real
Sporting CP II
0
0
0
0
3.4
Sporting CP II
Ideal
0
0
2
0
20.3
Sporting CP II
Oriental Dragon
1
0
2
0
13.3
Estrela Amadora
Sporting CP II
0
0
1
0
7.3
Sporting CP II
Rabo Peixe
1
0
4
0
3.3
Sporting CP II
Olimpico do Montijo
0
0
1
1
28.2
Fabril Barreiro
Sporting CP II
0
1
0
2
24.2
CF Os Belenenses
Sporting CP II
0
0
0
0
21.2
Fontinhas
Sporting CP II
0
2
0
3
24.1
Praiense
Sporting CP II
0
0
0
0
17.1
Sporting CP II
Oriental Lisboa
1
0
3
2
10.1
Sporting CP II
Real
0
1
2
1
30.12
Olimpico do Montijo
Sporting CP II
0
1
0
1
20.12
Sporting CP II
Estrela Amadora
0
0
0
0
13.12
Sporting CP II
Fabril Barreiro
3
0
3
0
9.12
Ideal
Sporting CP II
0
1
0
1
5.12
Rabo Peixe
Sporting CP II
0
0
0
0
8.11
Sporting CP II
Fontinhas
2
1
2
1
25.10
Sporting CP II
CF Os Belenenses
2
1
4
1
Show more
Head to Head
Moncarapachense
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
1.33-0.83 average
-
Oriental Dragon
4-2
Amora
-
Lusitano GC Evora
4-3
Olhanense
-
Moura
-
Juventude Evora
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.83-2
Pinhalnovense
2-2
Lagos
2-7
Louletano
7-1
Vitória FC
-
Amora
6-2
Lusitano GC Evora
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
5.83-3.5 average
8-1
Ideal
7-6
Oriental Dragon
9-3
Rabo Peixe
8-2
Olimpico do Montijo
3-9
Oriental Lisboa
-
Real
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.17-3.17 average
Louletano
-
Real
3-6
Estrela Amadora
5-5
Fabril Barreiro
-
CF Os Belenenses
1-2
Fontinhas
4-6
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Promotion Round)
1.
Trofense
6
3
2
1
9:3
6
11
1.
Trofense
11
9:3
6
2.
Anadia
6
3
1
2
8:7
1
10
2.
Anadia
10
8:7
6
3.
Pevidem
6
3
0
3
5:7
-2
9
3.
Pevidem
9
5:7
6
4.
Sporting Braga II
6
1
1
4
6:11
-5
4
4.
Sporting Braga II
4
6:11
6
1.
Estrela Amadora
6
3
2
1
9:4
5
11
1.
Estrela Amadora
11
9:4
6
2.
Torreense
6
3
2
1
6:5
1
11
2.
Torreense
11
6:5
6
3.
Vitória FC
6
2
1
3
7:9
-2
7
3.
Vitória FC
7
7:9
6
4.
União de Leiria
6
1
1
4
5:9
-4
4
4.
União de Leiria
4
5:9
6
Full table (Qualifying Round)
1.
Montalegre
6
3
1
2
6:5
1
10
1.
Montalegre
10
6:5
6
2.
Felgueiras 1932
6
2
3
1
6:5
1
9
2.
Felgueiras 1932
9
6:5
6
3.
Merelinense
6
2
1
3
5:5
0
7
3.
Merelinense
7
5:5
6
4.
AR São Martinho
6
2
1
3
6:8
-2
7
4.
AR São Martinho
7
6:8
6
1.
Vitória Guimarães II
6
4
1
1
13:6
7
13
1.
Vitória Guimarães II
13
13:6
6
2.
Fafe
6
2
3
1
6:5
1
9
2.
Fafe
9
6:5
6
3.
Maria da Fonte
6
2
1
3
6:9
-3
7
3.
Maria da Fonte
7
6:9
6
4.
Mirandela
6
1
1
4
5:10
-5
4
4.
Mirandela
4
5:10
6
1.
Sao Joao Ver
6
2
4
0
4:2
2
10
1.
Sao Joao Ver
10
4:2
6
2.
Leca
6
2
3
1
6:4
2
9
2.
Leca
9
6:4
6
3.
Sanjoanense
6
2
1
3
4:6
-2
7
3.
Sanjoanense
7
4:6
6
4.
Gondomar
6
1
2
3
4:6
-2
5
4.
Gondomar
5
4:6
6
1.
Canelas 2010
6
3
2
1
10:7
3
11
1.
Canelas 2010
11
10:7
6
2.
Lusitania FC Lourosa
6
2
4
0
5:2
3
10
2.
Lusitania FC Lourosa
10
5:2
6
3.
Marítimo II
6
2
0
4
7:10
-3
6
3.
Marítimo II
6
7:10
6
4.
Amarante
6
1
2
3
4:7
-3
5
4.
Amarante
5
4:7
6
1.
Oliveira Hospital
6
1
5
0
7:6
1
8
1.
Oliveira Hospital
8
7:6
6
2.
Caldas
6
2
2
2
7:7
0
8
2.
Caldas
8
7:7
6
3.
Loures
6
1
4
1
4:4
0
7
3.
Loures
7
4:4
6
4.
Benfica Castelo Branco
6
1
3
2
7:8
-1
6
4.
Benfica Castelo Branco
6
7:8
6
1.
Alverca
6
3
3
0
12:4
8
12
1.
Alverca
12
12:4
6
2.
União Santarém
6
2
3
1
8:6
2
9
2.
União Santarém
9
8:6
6
3.
Condeixa
6
1
2
3
7:9
-2
5
3.
Condeixa
5
7:9
6
4.
Marinhense
6
1
2
3
4:12
-8
5
4.
Marinhense
5
4:12
6
1.
Sporting CP II
6
3
2
1
10:7
3
11
1.
Sporting CP II
11
10:7
6
2.
Oriental Dragon
6
3
2
1
7:4
3
11
2.
Oriental Dragon
11
7:4
6
3.
Louletano
6
2
0
4
7:8
-1
6
3.
Louletano
6
7:8
6
4.
Moncarapachense
6
1
2
3
4:9
-5
5
4.
Moncarapachense
5
4:9
6
1.
Amora
6
3
3
0
11:6
5
12
1.
Amora
12
11:6
6
2.
Real
6
2
2
2
6:7
-1
8
2.
Real
8
6:7
6
3.
Olhanense
6
2
1
3
2:4
-2
7
3.
Olhanense
7
2:4
6
4.
Praiense
6
1
2
3
4:6
-2
5
4.
Praiense
5
4:6
6
Full table (Home matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Trofense
3
2
0
1
5:1
4
6
1.
Trofense
6
5:1
3
2.
Anadia
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
2.
Anadia
4
4:3
3
3.
Sporting Braga II
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
4.
Sporting Braga II
4
4:3
3
4.
Pevidem
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
3.
Pevidem
3
3:5
3
1.
Torreense
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
2.
Torreense
6
3:3
3
2.
Estrela Amadora
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
1.
Estrela Amadora
4
4:4
3
3.
Vitória FC
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
Vitória FC
4
3:3
3
4.
União de Leiria
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
4.
União de Leiria
4
3:4
3
Full table (Home matches) (Qualifying Round)
1.
Montalegre
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
1.
Montalegre
3
3:4
3
2.
Felgueiras 1932
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
2.
Felgueiras 1932
2
1:2
3
3.
AR São Martinho
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
4.
AR São Martinho
1
3:5
3
4.
Merelinense
3
0
0
3
1:4
-3
0
3.
Merelinense
0
1:4
3
1.
Vitória Guimarães II
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
1.
Vitória Guimarães II
6
7:3
3
2.
Maria da Fonte
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
3.
Maria da Fonte
4
4:4
3
3.
Mirandela
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
4.
Mirandela
3
2:3
3
4.
Fafe
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
2.
Fafe
2
3:4
3
1.
Sao Joao Ver
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
1.
Sao Joao Ver
7
4:2
3
2.
Sanjoanense
3
2
1
0
3:1
2
7
3.
Sanjoanense
7
3:1
3
3.
Leca
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
2.
Leca
5
4:2
3
4.
Gondomar
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
4.
Gondomar
4
1:1
3
1.
Canelas 2010
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
1.
Canelas 2010
7
4:2
3
2.
Marítimo II
3
2
0
1
6:5
1
6
3.
Marítimo II
6
6:5
3
3.
Lusitania FC Lourosa
3
1
2
0
2:0
2
5
2.
Lusitania FC Lourosa
5
2:0
3
4.
Amarante
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
4.
Amarante
4
3:4
3
1.
Oliveira Hospital
3
1
2
0
5:4
1
5
1.
Oliveira Hospital
5
5:4
3
2.
Caldas
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
2.
Caldas
5
4:3
3
3.
Benfica Castelo Branco
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4.
Benfica Castelo Branco
4
3:3
3
4.
Loures
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
3.
Loures
2
1:2
3
1.
Alverca
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
1.
Alverca
7
7:2
3
2.
Marinhense
3
1
0
2
2:6
-4
3
4.
Marinhense
3
2:6
3
3.
União Santarém
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
2.
União Santarém
2
2:3
3
4.
Condeixa
3
0
2
1
4:5
-1
2
3.
Condeixa
2
4:5
3
1.
Sporting CP II
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
1.
Sporting CP II
6
4:2
3
2.
Moncarapachense
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
4.
Moncarapachense
5
3:2
3
3.
Oriental Dragon
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
2.
Oriental Dragon
4
4:4
3
4.
Louletano
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
3.
Louletano
3
4:5
3
1.
Amora
3
2
1
0
6:2
4
7
1.
Amora
7
6:2
3
2.
Real
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2.
Real
7
4:2
3
3.
Olhanense
3
2
0
1
2:1
1
6
3.
Olhanense
6
2:1
3
4.
Praiense
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
4.
Praiense
5
4:2
3
Full table (Away matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Anadia
3
2
0
1
4:4
0
6
2.
Anadia
6
4:4
3
2.
Pevidem
3
2
0
1
2:2
0
6
3.
Pevidem
6
2:2
3
3.
Trofense
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
1.
Trofense
5
4:2
3
4.
Sporting Braga II
3
0
0
3
2:8
-6
0
4.
Sporting Braga II
0
2:8
3
1.
Estrela Amadora
3
2
1
0
5:0
5
7
1.
Estrela Amadora
7
5:0
3
2.
Torreense
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
2.
Torreense
5
3:2
3
3.
Vitória FC
3
1
0
2
4:6
-2
3
3.
Vitória FC
3
4:6
3
4.
União de Leiria
3
0
0
3
2:5
-3
0
4.
União de Leiria
0
2:5
3
Full table (Away matches) (Qualifying Round)
1.
Merelinense
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
3.
Merelinense
7
4:1
3
2.
Montalegre
3
2
1
0
3:1
2
7
1.
Montalegre
7
3:1
3
3.
Felgueiras 1932
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
2.
Felgueiras 1932
7
5:3
3
4.
AR São Martinho
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
4.
AR São Martinho
6
3:3
3
1.
Vitória Guimarães II
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
1.
Vitória Guimarães II
7
6:3
3
2.
Fafe
3
2
1
0
3:1
2
7
2.
Fafe
7
3:1
3
3.
Maria da Fonte
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
3.
Maria da Fonte
3
2:5
3
4.
Mirandela
3
0
1
2
3:7
-4
1
4.
Mirandela
1
3:7
3
1.
Leca
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
2.
Leca
4
2:2
3
2.
Sao Joao Ver
3
0
3
0
0:0
0
3
1.
Sao Joao Ver
3
0:0
3
3.
Gondomar
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
4.
Gondomar
1
3:5
3
4.
Sanjoanense
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
3.
Sanjoanense
0
1:5
3
1.
Lusitania FC Lourosa
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
2.
Lusitania FC Lourosa
5
3:2
3
2.
Canelas 2010
3
1
1
1
6:5
1
4
1.
Canelas 2010
4
6:5
3
3.
Amarante
3
0
1
2
1:3
-2
1
4.
Amarante
1
1:3
3
4.
Marítimo II
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
3.
Marítimo II
0
1:5
3
1.
Loures
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
3.
Loures
5
3:2
3
2.
Oliveira Hospital
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
1.
Oliveira Hospital
3
2:2
3
3.
Caldas
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
2.
Caldas
3
3:4
3
4.
Benfica Castelo Branco
3
0
2
1
4:5
-1
2
4.
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
4:5
3
1.
União Santarém
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
2.
União Santarém
7
6:3
3
2.
Alverca
3
1
2
0
5:2
3
5
1.
Alverca
5
5:2
3
3.
Condeixa
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
3.
Condeixa
3
3:4
3
4.
Marinhense
3
0
2
1
2:6
-4
2
4.
Marinhense
2
2:6
3
1.
Oriental Dragon
3
2
1
0
3:0
3
7
2.
Oriental Dragon
7
3:0
3
2.
Sporting CP II
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
1.
Sporting CP II
5
6:5
3
3.
Louletano
3
1
0
2
3:3
0
3
3.
Louletano
3
3:3
3
4.
Moncarapachense
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
4.
Moncarapachense
0
1:7
3
1.
Amora
3
1
2
0
5:4
1
5
1.
Amora
5
5:4
3
2.
Real
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
2.
Real
1
2:5
3
3.
Olhanense
3
0
1
2
0:3
-3
1
3.
Olhanense
1
0:3
3
4.
Praiense
3
0
0
3
0:4
-4
0
4.
Praiense
0
0:4
3
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...