Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 99 EUR
90 279 EUR
180 499 EUR
365 800 EUR

FK Cementnik

vs.

Smena Vawkavysk

Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.

Log-in | Register

Expected information about the match
Stadium: Stadion Tsementnik
Capacity: 1500
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
11 (4 - 4 - 3)
Matches
(4 - 4 - 3) 11
21 (Ø 1.91)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2.55) 28
15 (Ø 1.36)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2.27) 25
+1,5: 73.335%
+2,5: 55%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 92.855%
+2,5: 71.43%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
6 (2 - 2 - 2)
Matches
(0 - 4 - 3) 7
11 (Ø 1.83)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.14) 8
8 (Ø 1.33)
Goals conceded
(Ø 3.14) 22
+1,5: 66.67%
+2,5: 60%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 42.86%
Missing players
Doubtful
Players back
Additional info
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Lida II vs FK Cementnik
6.8.2021
FK Cementnik vs Svislach
30.7.2021
Neman Mosty vs FK Cementnik
27.7.2021
Smena Vawkavysk vs HCS-Olympia
6.8.2021
Slonim City vs Smena Vawkavysk
30.7.2021
Smena Vawkavysk vs Chayka Zelva
27.7.2021
Last matches
FK Cementnik
17.7
FK Cementnik
FC Ostrovets

1
1
11.7
Belaya Rus
FK Cementnik

0
2
7.7
FK Cementnik
Grodnensky

5
1
3.7
Oshmyany
FK Cementnik

0
3
26.6
FK Cementnik
HCS-Olympia

0
0
20.6
Slonim City
FK Cementnik

3
1
16.6
FK Cementnik
Chayka Zelva

2
3
6.6
Schuchin
FK Cementnik

0
0
30.5
FK Cementnik
Partizan Salihorsk
0
1
0
3
26.5
FK Cementnik
Lida II

2
3
Show more
18.7
Schuchin
Smena Vawkavysk

1
1
10.7
Lida II
Smena Vawkavysk

1
1
6.7
Svislach
Smena Vawkavysk

1
1
3.7
Smena Vawkavysk
Neman Mosty

6
0
19.6
FC Ostrovets
Smena Vawkavysk

12
1
15.6
Smena Vawkavysk
Belaya Rus

3
0
12.6
Grodnensky
Smena Vawkavysk

3
1
5.6
Smena Vawkavysk
Oshmyany

8
1
26.5
HCS-Olympia
Smena Vawkavysk

3
3
16.5
Smena Vawkavysk
Slonim City

3
2
Show more
Head to Head
FK Cementnik
Corners
FK Cementnik HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
0-0 average
AWAY CORNERS FK Cementnik
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 0-0
Smena Vawkavysk HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
0-0 average
AWAY CORNERS Smena Vawkavysk
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 0-0 average
7.5 8.5 9.5 10.5 11.5 12.5 13.5
Full table (Minsk Region)
1.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
11
10
0
1
55:8
47
30
1.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
55:8
11

2.
Kolos Cherven
11
9
1
1
33:7
26
28
2.
Kolos Cherven
33:7
11

3.
SMI Autotrans
12
7
2
3
51:29
22
23
3.
SMI Autotrans
51:29
12

4.
Uzda
11
7
2
2
38:20
18
23
4.
Uzda
38:20
11

5.
Falko
12
7
1
4
29:24
5
22
5.
Falko
29:24
12

6.
Smolevichy-STI
12
5
0
7
37:22
15
15
6.
Smolevichy-STI
37:22
12

7.
Livadija
12
3
2
7
21:46
-25
11
7.
Livadija
21:46
12

8.
FK Viliya
12
2
1
9
23:27
-4
7
8.
FK Viliya
23:27
12

9.
Krupki
12
2
1
9
19:55
-36
7
9.
Krupki
19:55
12

10.
Berezino
11
1
0
10
10:78
-68
3
10.
Berezino
10:78
11

1.
BGU Minsk
11
9
2
0
45:5
40
29
1.
BGU Minsk
45:5
11

2.
Partizan Salihorsk
11
7
3
1
33:7
26
24
2.
Partizan Salihorsk
33:7
11

3.
Kronon
11
7
0
4
37:16
21
21
3.
Kronon
37:16
11

4.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
11
6
2
3
33:20
13
20
4.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
33:20
11

5.
Kletsk
11
5
3
3
15:19
-4
18
5.
Kletsk
15:19
11

6.
Energosbyt-BSATU
11
5
2
4
28:25
3
17
6.
Energosbyt-BSATU
28:25
11

7.
Stroitel Kapyl
10
3
2
5
16:20
-4
11
7.
Stroitel Kapyl
16:20
10

8.
Starye Dorogi
11
2
4
5
15:25
-10
10
8.
Starye Dorogi
15:25
11

9.
Lyuban'
11
2
1
8
18:36
-18
7
9.
Lyuban'
18:36
11

10.
Spartak Slutsk
11
1
4
6
19:44
-25
7
10.
Spartak Slutsk
19:44
11

11.
Veras
11
1
1
9
9:51
-42
4
11.
Veras
9:51
11

Full table (Mogilev Region)
1.
Dnepr Mogilev II
8
8
0
0
30:5
25
24
1.
Dnepr Mogilev II
30:5
8

2.
Osipovichy
9
7
0
2
36:12
24
21
2.
Osipovichy
36:12
9

3.
Gorki
9
5
0
4
19:14
5
15
3.
Gorki
19:14
9

4.
Belshina II
9
4
0
5
17:15
2
12
4.
Belshina II
17:15
9

5.
Krasnopole
9
3
1
5
12:23
-11
10
5.
Krasnopole
12:23
9

6.
Spartak
9
2
0
7
11:26
-15
6
6.
Spartak
11:26
9

7.
Kostyukovichy
9
1
1
7
5:35
-30
4
7.
Kostyukovichy
5:35
9

Full table (Brest Region)
1.
Ivatsevichi
9
8
1
0
41:5
36
25
1.
Ivatsevichi
41:5
9

2.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
8
7
1
0
49:4
45
22
2.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
49:4
8

3.
Luninets
9
7
0
2
20:11
9
21
3.
Luninets
20:11
9

4.
Ivanovo
9
4
1
4
20:30
-10
13
4.
Ivanovo
20:30
9

5.
Pripyat
8
3
0
5
19:26
-7
9
5.
Pripyat
19:26
8

6.
Nadezhda
9
2
1
6
12:23
-11
7
6.
Nadezhda
12:23
9

7.
Granit
9
1
1
7
13:37
-24
4
7.
Granit
13:37
9

8.
DYUSSH Stolin
9
0
1
8
7:45
-38
1
8.
DYUSSH Stolin
7:45
9

1.
Dinamo Malorita
9
8
0
1
54:6
48
24
1.
Dinamo Malorita
54:6
9

2.
Niva
9
7
1
1
51:8
43
22
2.
Niva
51:8
9

3.
Brestzhilstroy
9
5
2
2
44:13
31
17
3.
Brestzhilstroy
44:13
9

4.
Krechet
9
4
2
3
14:20
-6
14
4.
Krechet
14:20
9

5.
Kobrin
8
3
1
4
17:19
-2
10
5.
Kobrin
17:19
8

6.
Euroexport
9
1
3
5
10:43
-33
6
6.
Euroexport
10:43
9

7.
Drogichin
9
1
1
7
12:47
-35
4
7.
Drogichin
12:47
9

8.
Pruzhany
8
1
0
7
9:55
-46
3
8.
Pruzhany
9:55
8

Full table (Grodno Region)
1.
FC Ostrovets
11
10
1
0
83:5
78
31
1.
FC Ostrovets
83:5
11

2.
HCS-Olympia
11
6
4
1
37:19
18
22
2.
HCS-Olympia
37:19
11

3.
Slonim City
11
6
2
3
33:19
14
20
3.
Slonim City
33:19
11

4.
Lida II
11
5
3
3
22:27
-5
18
4.
Lida II
22:27
11

5.
Schuchin
11
4
5
2
24:27
-3
17
5.
Schuchin
24:27
11

6.
FK Cementnik
11
4
4
3
21:15
6
16
6.
FK Cementnik
21:15
11

7.
Smena Vawkavysk
11
4
4
3
28:25
3
16
7.
Smena Vawkavysk
28:25
11

8.
Grodnensky
11
5
1
5
17:41
-24
16
8.
Grodnensky
17:41
11

9.
Chayka Zelva
11
5
0
6
19:22
-3
15
9.
Chayka Zelva
19:22
11

10.
Svislach
11
4
3
4
19:31
-12
15
10.
Svislach
19:31
11

11.
Neman Mosty
11
3
1
7
11:23
-12
10
11.
Neman Mosty
11:23
11

12.
Oshmyany
12
2
0
10
13:48
-35
6
12.
Oshmyany
13:48
12

13.
Belaya Rus
11
0
0
11
7:32
-25
0
13.
Belaya Rus
7:32
11

Full table (Vitebsk Region)
1.
Senno
9
5
2
2
17:12
5
17
1.
Senno
17:12
9

2.
Miory
9
5
1
3
15:18
-3
16
2.
Miory
15:18
9

3.
Polotsk
9
4
1
4
17:15
2
13
3.
Polotsk
17:15
9

4.
Postavy
9
3
3
3
17:13
4
12
4.
Postavy
17:13
9

5.
FK Glubokoe
9
3
2
4
16:18
-2
11
5.
FK Glubokoe
16:18
9

6.
Lepel
9
2
1
6
13:19
-6
7
6.
Lepel
13:19
9

1.
Gazovik
9
9
0
0
50:4
46
27
1.
Gazovik
50:4
9

2.
Gorodok lions
9
6
1
2
10:12
-2
19
2.
Gorodok lions
10:12
9

3.
AviaDor Orsha
9
5
1
3
18:17
1
16
3.
AviaDor Orsha
18:17
9

4.
Prodcenter
9
2
2
5
20:20
0
8
4.
Prodcenter
20:20
9

5.
Niva Tolochin
9
1
1
7
12:25
-13
4
5.
Niva Tolochin
12:25
9

6.
FC Chashniki
9
1
1
7
6:38
-32
4
6.
FC Chashniki
6:38
9

Full table (Gomel Region)
1.
BC Maxline
7
6
1
0
33:4
29
19
1.
BC Maxline
33:4
7

2.
Bumprom
7
5
1
1
19:2
17
16
2.
Bumprom
19:2
7

3.
Leskhoz
7
3
2
2
11:11
0
11
3.
Leskhoz
11:11
7

4.
Vertykal
7
3
2
2
12:20
-8
11
4.
Vertykal
12:20
7

5.
Montazhnik
7
2
4
1
11:13
-2
10
5.
Montazhnik
11:13
7

6.
Zhlobin
7
1
2
4
11:26
-15
5
6.
Zhlobin
11:26
7

7.
Svetlogorsk
7
0
3
4
8:21
-13
3
7.
Svetlogorsk
8:21
7

8.
Mozyr NPZ
7
0
1
6
1:9
-8
1
8.
Mozyr NPZ
1:9
7

Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region)
1.
Kolos Cherven
6
6
0
0
23:1
22
18
2.
Kolos Cherven
18
23:
6

2.
SMI Autotrans
6
5
1
0
33:15
18
16
3.
SMI Autotrans
16
33:
6

3.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
5
5
0
0
30:0
30
15
1.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
15
30:
5

4.
Falko
6
4
1
1
20:8
12
13
5.
Falko
13
20:
6

5.
Smolevichy-STI
6
4
0
2
29:7
22
12
6.
Smolevichy-STI
12
29:
6

6.
Uzda
5
4
0
1
22:7
15
12
4.
Uzda
12
22:
5

7.
Livadija
6
2
2
2
13:17
-4
8
7.
Livadija
8
13:
6

8.
Krupki
6
1
1
4
11:19
-8
4
9.
Krupki
4
11:
6

9.
FK Viliya
7
1
0
6
18:16
2
3
8.
FK Viliya
3
18:
7

10.
Berezino
5
1
0
4
6:21
-15
3
10.
Berezino
3
6:
5

1.
BGU Minsk
7
7
0
0
34:4
30
21
1.
BGU Minsk
21
34:
7

2.
Kronon
5
4
0
1
19:4
15
12
3.
Kronon
12
19:
5

3.
Kletsk
7
3
3
1
9:10
-1
12
5.
Kletsk
12
9:
7

4.
Partizan Salihorsk
5
3
2
0
10:3
7
11
2.
Partizan Salihorsk
11
10:
5

5.
Stroitel Kapyl
6
3
1
2
14:9
5
10
7.
Stroitel Kapyl
10
14:
6

6.
Energosbyt-BSATU
4
3
0
1
14:6
8
9
6.
Energosbyt-BSATU
9
14:
4

7.
Starye Dorogi
6
1
3
2
8:14
-6
6
8.
Starye Dorogi
6
8:
6

8.
Lyuban'
6
2
0
4
11:18
-7
6
9.
Lyuban'
6
11:
6

9.
Spartak Slutsk
8
1
3
4
15:30
-15
6
10.
Spartak Slutsk
6
15:
8

10.
Veras
6
1
0
5
8:28
-20
3
11.
Veras
3
8:
6

11.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0:
0

Full table (Home matches) (Mogilev Region)
1.
Dnepr Mogilev II
5
5
0
0
21:5
16
15
1.
Dnepr Mogilev II
15
21:
5

2.
Osipovichy
4
3
0
1
15:4
11
9
2.
Osipovichy
9
15:
4

3.
Belshina II
4
3
0
1
12:6
6
9
4.
Belshina II
9
12:
4

4.
Krasnopole
4
2
1
1
6:8
-2
7
5.
Krasnopole
7
6:
4

5.
Gorki
5
2
0
3
11:9
2
6
3.
Gorki
6
11:
5

6.
Spartak
5
2
0
3
7:10
-3
6
6.
Spartak
6
7:
5

7.
Kostyukovichy
4
1
0
3
4:12
-8
3
7.
Kostyukovichy
3
4:
4

Full table (Home matches) (Brest Region)
1.
Ivatsevichi
5
5
0
0
32:4
28
15
1.
Ivatsevichi
15
32:
5

2.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
5
4
1
0
32:1
31
13
2.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
13
32:
5

3.
Luninets
4
4
0
0
11:1
10
12
3.
Luninets
12
11:
4

4.
Ivanovo
5
2
1
2
10:14
-4
7
4.
Ivanovo
7
10:
5

5.
Pripyat
4
2
0
2
13:8
5
6
5.
Pripyat
6
13:
4

6.
Nadezhda
4
1
0
3
6:8
-2
3
6.
Nadezhda
3
6:
4

7.
Granit
4
1
0
3
8:12
-4
3
7.
Granit
3
8:
4

8.
DYUSSH Stolin
4
0
1
3
6:15
-9
1
8.
DYUSSH Stolin
1
6:
4

1.
Dinamo Malorita
4
4
0
0
36:0
36
12
1.
Dinamo Malorita
12
36:
4

2.
Brestzhilstroy
5
3
1
1
34:8
26
10
3.
Brestzhilstroy
10
34:
5

3.
Niva
4
3
0
1
22:6
16
9
2.
Niva
9
22:
4

4.
Kobrin
5
2
1
2
13:15
-2
7
5.
Kobrin
7
13:
5

5.
Krechet
5
2
1
2
6:12
-6
7
4.
Krechet
7
6:
5

6.
Drogichin
5
1
1
3
4:15
-11
4
7.
Drogichin
4
4:
5

7.
Pruzhany
5
1
0
4
5:23
-18
3
8.
Pruzhany
3
5:
5

8.
Euroexport
2
0
1
1
4:8
-4
1
6.
Euroexport
1
4:
2

Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region)
1.
FC Ostrovets
5
5
0
0
55:1
54
15
1.
FC Ostrovets
15
55:
5

2.
HCS-Olympia
6
4
2
0
28:11
17
14
2.
HCS-Olympia
14
28:
6

3.
Smena Vawkavysk
4
4
0
0
20:3
17
12
7.
Smena Vawkavysk
12
20:
4

4.
Chayka Zelva
6
4
0
2
11:6
5
12
9.
Chayka Zelva
12
11:
6

5.
Slonim City
6
3
2
1
22:11
11
11
3.
Slonim City
11
22:
6

6.
Schuchin
6
2
3
1
10:6
4
9
5.
Schuchin
9
10:
6

7.
Grodnensky
5
3
0
2
11:9
2
9
8.
Grodnensky
9
11:
5

8.
Lida II
7
2
3
2
13:15
-2
9
4.
Lida II
9
13:
7

9.
FK Cementnik
6
2
2
2
11:8
3
8
6.
FK Cementnik
8
11:
6

10.
Svislach
5
2
2
1
11:11
0
8
10.
Svislach
8
11:
5

11.
Neman Mosty
5
1
0
4
6:12
-6
3
11.
Neman Mosty
3
6:
5

12.
Oshmyany
6
1
0
5
6:22
-16
3
12.
Oshmyany
3
6:
6

13.
Belaya Rus
5
0
0
5
2:13
-11
0
13.
Belaya Rus
0
2:
5

Full table (Home matches) (Vitebsk Region)
1.
Senno
4
4
0
0
10:2
8
12
1.
Senno
12
10:
4

2.
Postavy
5
2
3
0
9:4
5
9
4.
Postavy
9
9:
5

3.
FK Glubokoe
5
2
1
2
9:6
3
7
5.
FK Glubokoe
7
9:
5

4.
Miory
5
2
1
2
8:12
-4
7
2.
Miory
7
8:
5

5.
Lepel
4
2
0
2
11:8
3
6
6.
Lepel
6
11:
4

6.
Polotsk
4
2
0
2
8:8
0
6
3.
Polotsk
6
8:
4

1.
Gazovik
5
5
0
0
34:3
31
15
1.
Gazovik
15
34:
5

2.
Gorodok lions
5
3
1
1
6:6
0
10
2.
Gorodok lions
10
6:
5

3.
AviaDor Orsha
4
3
0
1
11:5
6
9
3.
AviaDor Orsha
9
11:
4

4.
Niva Tolochin
4
1
1
2
8:8
0
4
5.
Niva Tolochin
4
8:
4

5.
FC Chashniki
5
1
1
3
6:18
-12
4
6.
FC Chashniki
4
6:
5

6.
Prodcenter
4
1
0
3
4:7
-3
3
4.
Prodcenter
3
4:
4

Full table (Home matches) (Gomel Region)
1.
Bumprom
3
3
0
0
7:0
7
9
2.
Bumprom
9
7:
3

2.
BC Maxline
3
2
1
0
12:1
11
7
1.
BC Maxline
7
12:
3

3.
Leskhoz
3
2
0
1
7:6
1
6
3.
Leskhoz
6
7:
3

4.
Vertykal
4
1
2
1
6:10
-4
5
4.
Vertykal
5
6:
4

5.
Montazhnik
3
1
1
1
3:8
-5
4
5.
Montazhnik
4
3:
3

6.
Svetlogorsk
4
0
2
2
3:10
-7
2
7.
Svetlogorsk
2
3:
4

7.
Zhlobin
4
0
2
2
8:17
-9
2
6.
Zhlobin
2
8:
4

8.
Mozyr NPZ
4
0
0
4
1:7
-6
0
8.
Mozyr NPZ
0
1:
4

Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region)
1.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
6
5
0
1
25:8
17
15
1.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
15
25:
6

2.
Uzda
6
3
2
1
16:13
3
11
4.
Uzda
11
16:
6

3.
Kolos Cherven
5
3
1
1
10:6
4
10
2.
Kolos Cherven
10
10:
5

4.
Falko
6
3
0
3
9:16
-7
9
5.
Falko
9
9:
6

5.
SMI Autotrans
6
2
1
3
18:14
4
7
3.
SMI Autotrans
7
18:
6

6.
FK Viliya
5
1
1
3
5:11
-6
4
8.
FK Viliya
4
5:
5

7.
Smolevichy-STI
6
1
0
5
8:15
-7
3
6.
Smolevichy-STI
3
8:
6

8.
Livadija
6
1
0
5
8:29
-21
3
7.
Livadija
3
8:
6

9.
Krupki
6
1
0
5
8:36
-28
3
9.
Krupki
3
8:
6

10.
Berezino
6
0
0
6
4:57
-53
0
10.
Berezino
0
4:
6

1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
11
6
2
3
33:20
13
20
4.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
20
33:
11

2.
Partizan Salihorsk
6
4
1
1
23:4
19
13
2.
Partizan Salihorsk
13
23:
6

3.
Kronon
6
3
0
3
18:12
6
9
3.
Kronon
9
18:
6

4.
BGU Minsk
4
2
2
0
11:1
10
8
1.
BGU Minsk
8
11:
4

5.
Energosbyt-BSATU
7
2
2
3
14:19
-5
8
6.
Energosbyt-BSATU
8
14:
7

6.
Kletsk
4
2
0
2
6:9
-3
6
5.
Kletsk
6
6:
4

7.
Starye Dorogi
5
1
1
3
7:11
-4
4
8.
Starye Dorogi
4
7:
5

8.
Stroitel Kapyl
4
0
1
3
2:11
-9
1
7.
Stroitel Kapyl
1
2:
4

9.
Spartak Slutsk
3
0
1
2
4:14
-10
1
10.
Spartak Slutsk
1
4:
3

10.
Lyuban'
5
0
1
4
7:18
-11
1
9.
Lyuban'
1
7:
5

11.
Veras
5
0
1
4
1:23
-22
1
11.
Veras
1
1:
5

Full table (Away matches) (Mogilev Region)
1.
Osipovichy
5
4
0
1
21:8
13
12
2.
Osipovichy
12
21:
5

2.
Dnepr Mogilev II
3
3
0
0
9:0
9
9
1.
Dnepr Mogilev II
9
9:
3

3.
Gorki
4
3
0
1
8:5
3
9
3.
Gorki
9
8:
4

4.
Belshina II
5
1
0
4
5:9
-4
3
4.
Belshina II
3
5:
5

5.
Krasnopole
5
1
0
4
6:15
-9
3
5.
Krasnopole
3
6:
5

6.
Kostyukovichy
5
0
1
4
1:23
-22
1
7.
Kostyukovichy
1
1:
5

7.
Spartak
4
0
0
4
4:16
-12
0
6.
Spartak
0
4:
4

Full table (Away matches) (Brest Region)
1.
Ivatsevichi
4
3
1
0
9:1
8
10
1.
Ivatsevichi
10
9:
4

2.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
3
3
0
0
17:3
14
9
2.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
9
17:
3

3.
Luninets
5
3
0
2
9:10
-1
9
3.
Luninets
9
9:
5

4.
Ivanovo
4
2
0
2
10:16
-6
6
4.
Ivanovo
6
10:
4

5.
Nadezhda
5
1
1
3
6:15
-9
4
6.
Nadezhda
4
6:
5

6.
Pripyat
4
1
0
3
6:18
-12
3
5.
Pripyat
3
6:
4

7.
Granit
5
0
1
4
5:25
-20
1
7.
Granit
1
5:
5

8.
DYUSSH Stolin
5
0
0
5
1:30
-29
0
8.
DYUSSH Stolin
0
1:
5

1.
Niva
5
4
1
0
29:2
27
13
2.
Niva
13
29:
5

2.
Dinamo Malorita
5
4
0
1
18:6
12
12
1.
Dinamo Malorita
12
18:
5

3.
Brestzhilstroy
4
2
1
1
10:5
5
7
3.
Brestzhilstroy
7
10:
4

4.
Krechet
4
2
1
1
8:8
0
7
4.
Krechet
7
8:
4

5.
Euroexport
7
1
2
4
6:35
-29
5
6.
Euroexport
5
6:
7

6.
Kobrin
3
1
0
2
4:4
0
3
5.
Kobrin
3
4:
3

7.
Drogichin
4
0
0
4
8:32
-24
0
7.
Drogichin
0
8:
4

8.
Pruzhany
3
0
0
3
4:32
-28
0
8.
Pruzhany
0
4:
3

Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region)
1.
FC Ostrovets
6
5
1
0
28:4
24
16
1.
FC Ostrovets
16
28:
6

2.
Slonim City
5
3
0
2
11:8
3
9
3.
Slonim City
9
11:
5

3.
Lida II
4
3
0
1
9:12
-3
9
4.
Lida II
9
9:
4

4.
FK Cementnik
5
2
2
1
10:7
3
8
6.
FK Cementnik
8
10:
5

5.
HCS-Olympia
5
2
2
1
9:8
1
8
2.
HCS-Olympia
8
9:
5

6.
Schuchin
5
2
2
1
14:21
-7
8
5.
Schuchin
8
14:
5

7.
Neman Mosty
6
2
1
3
5:11
-6
7
11.
Neman Mosty
7
5:
6

8.
Svislach
6
2
1
3
8:20
-12
7
10.
Svislach
7
8:
6

9.
Grodnensky
6
2
1
3
6:32
-26
7
8.
Grodnensky
7
6:
6

10.
Smena Vawkavysk
7
0
4
3
8:22
-14
4
7.
Smena Vawkavysk
4
8:
7

11.
Chayka Zelva
5
1
0
4
8:16
-8
3
9.
Chayka Zelva
3
8:
5

12.
Oshmyany
6
1
0
5
7:26
-19
3
12.
Oshmyany
3
7:
6

13.
Belaya Rus
6
0
0
6
5:19
-14
0
13.
Belaya Rus
0
5:
6

Full table (Away matches) (Vitebsk Region)
1.
Miory
4
3
0
1
7:6
1
9
2.
Miory
9
7:
4

2.
Polotsk
5
2
1
2
9:7
2
7
3.
Polotsk
7
9:
5

3.
Senno
5
1
2
2
7:10
-3
5
1.
Senno
5
7:
5

4.
FK Glubokoe
4
1
1
2
7:12
-5
4
5.
FK Glubokoe
4
7:
4

5.
Postavy
4
1
0
3
8:9
-1
3
4.
Postavy
3
8:
4

6.
Lepel
5
0
1
4
2:11
-9
1
6.
Lepel
1
2:
5

1.
Gazovik
4
4
0
0
16:1
15
12
1.
Gazovik
12
16:
4

2.
Gorodok lions
4
3
0
1
4:6
-2
9
2.
Gorodok lions
9
4:
4

3.
AviaDor Orsha
5
2
1
2
7:12
-5
7
3.
AviaDor Orsha
7
7:
5

4.
Prodcenter
5
1
2
2
16:13
3
5
4.
Prodcenter
5
16:
5

5.
Niva Tolochin
5
0
0
5
4:17
-13
0
5.
Niva Tolochin
0
4:
5

6.
FC Chashniki
4
0
0
4
0:20
-20
0
6.
FC Chashniki
0
0:
4

Full table (Away matches) (Gomel Region)
1.
BC Maxline
4
4
0
0
21:3
18
12
1.
BC Maxline
12
21:
4

2.
Bumprom
4
2
1
1
12:2
10
7
2.
Bumprom
7
12:
4

3.
Montazhnik
4
1
3
0
8:5
3
6
5.
Montazhnik
6
8:
4

4.
Vertykal
3
2
0
1
6:10
-4
6
4.
Vertykal
6
6:
3

5.
Leskhoz
4
1
2
1
4:5
-1
5
3.
Leskhoz
5
4:
4

6.
Zhlobin
3
1
0
2
3:9
-6
3
6.
Zhlobin
3
3:
3

7.
Mozyr NPZ
3
0
1
2
0:2
-2
1
8.
Mozyr NPZ
1
0:
3

8.
Svetlogorsk
3
0
1
2
5:11
-6
1
7.
Svetlogorsk
1
5:
3