Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 99 EUR
90 279 EUR
180 499 EUR
 320 EUR*
365 800 EUR
*Offer ends 3.8.2021 23:59

DYUSSH Stolin

vs.

DYuSSh-3 Pinsk

Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.

Log-in | Register

Expected information about the match
Stadium:
Capacity: 0
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
10 (0 - 1 - 9)
Matches
(9 - 1 - 0) 10
7 (Ø 0.7)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 6.4) 64
53 (Ø 5.3)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.5) 5
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 90%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 91.665%
+2,5: 91.665%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
5 (0 - 1 - 4)
Matches
(4 - 0 - 0) 4
6 (Ø 1.2)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 6.25) 25
23 (Ø 4.6)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.75) 3
+1,5: 100%
+2,5: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 83.33%
+2,5: 100%
Missing players
Doubtful
Players back
Additional info
Probable line-ups
Next matches
DYUSSH Stolin vs Luninets
13.8.2021
DYUSSH Stolin vs Granit
7.8.2021
Pripyat vs DYUSSH Stolin
1.8.2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk vs Ivanovo
13.8.2021
Ivatsevichi vs DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
6.8.2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk vs Nadezhda
31.7.2021
Last matches
DYUSSH Stolin
17.7
Ivanovo
DYUSSH Stolin

4
1
10.7
DYUSSH Stolin
Ivatsevichi

0
5
3.7
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
DYUSSH Stolin

11
0
26.6
DYUSSH Stolin
Nadezhda

1
1
19.6
Luninets
DYUSSH Stolin

5
0
13.6
Granit
DYUSSH Stolin

5
0
5.6
DYUSSH Stolin
Pripyat

2
5
23.5
DYUSSH Stolin
Ivatsevichi

2
8
16.5
DYUSSH Stolin
Ivanovo

3
4
7.5
DYUSSH Stolin
Nadezhda

3
0
Show more
18.7
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Granit

12
0
10.7
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Torpedo BelAZ
0
2
0
2
3.7
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
DYUSSH Stolin

11
0
26.6
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Luninets

4
1
19.6
Ivanovo
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk

1
7
12.6
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Ivatsevichi

0
0
5.6
Nadezhda
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk

2
4
29.5
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Slonim
2
2
3
2
22.5
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Luninets

5
0
15.5
Granit
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk

0
6
Show more
Head to Head
DYUSSH Stolin
3.7.2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
11:0 ()
DYUSSH Stolin
3.7.
2021

DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
DYUSSH Stolin
11
0
Corners
DYUSSH Stolin HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
0-0 average
AWAY CORNERS DYUSSH Stolin
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 0-0
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
0-0 average
AWAY CORNERS DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 1.5-0.33 average
7.5 8.5 9.5 10.5 11.5 12.5 13.5
Full table (Minsk Region)
1.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
12
11
0
1
70:8
62
33
1.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
70:8
12

2.
Kolos Cherven
13
9
2
2
35:12
23
29
2.
Kolos Cherven
35:12
13

3.
Uzda
13
9
2
2
43:21
22
29
3.
Uzda
43:21
13

4.
SMI Autotrans
13
8
2
3
57:31
26
26
4.
SMI Autotrans
57:31
13

5.
Falko
14
7
2
5
31:28
3
23
5.
Falko
31:28
14

6.
Smolevichy-STI
14
6
1
7
45:28
17
19
6.
Smolevichy-STI
45:28
14

7.
Livadija
14
4
2
8
24:48
-24
14
7.
Livadija
24:48
14

8.
FK Viliya
13
2
1
10
23:42
-19
7
8.
FK Viliya
23:42
13

9.
Krupki
13
2
1
10
21:61
-40
7
9.
Krupki
21:61
13

10.
Berezino
13
1
1
11
16:86
-70
4
10.
Berezino
16:86
13

1.
BGU Minsk
13
10
3
0
51:5
46
33
1.
BGU Minsk
51:5
13

2.
Partizan Salihorsk
12
8
3
1
36:8
28
27
2.
Partizan Salihorsk
36:8
12

3.
Kronon
13
8
0
5
47:18
29
24
3.
Kronon
47:18
13

4.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
13
7
2
4
36:24
12
23
4.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
36:24
13

5.
Kletsk
12
6
3
3
19:22
-3
21
5.
Kletsk
19:22
12

6.
Energosbyt-BSATU
12
6
2
4
33:28
5
20
6.
Energosbyt-BSATU
33:28
12

7.
Starye Dorogi
13
3
4
6
18:28
-10
13
7.
Starye Dorogi
18:28
13

8.
Stroitel Kapyl
12
3
3
6
19:25
-6
12
8.
Stroitel Kapyl
19:25
12

9.
Spartak Slutsk
12
2
4
6
21:45
-24
10
9.
Spartak Slutsk
21:45
12

10.
Lyuban'
13
2
1
10
21:49
-28
7
10.
Lyuban'
21:49
13

11.
Veras
13
1
1
11
10:59
-49
4
11.
Veras
10:59
13

Full table (Mogilev Region)
1.
Dnepr Mogilev II
11
11
0
0
41:7
34
33
1.
Dnepr Mogilev II
41:7
11

2.
Osipovichy
11
8
0
3
39:13
26
24
2.
Osipovichy
39:13
11

3.
Gorki
11
6
0
5
25:18
7
18
3.
Gorki
25:18
11

4.
Belshina II
11
5
0
6
21:19
2
15
4.
Belshina II
21:19
11

5.
Krasnopole
11
4
1
6
16:30
-14
13
5.
Krasnopole
16:30
11

6.
Spartak
12
2
1
9
12:33
-21
7
6.
Spartak
12:33
12

7.
Kostyukovichy
11
1
2
8
7:41
-34
5
7.
Kostyukovichy
7:41
11

Full table (Brest Region)
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
10
9
1
0
64:5
59
28
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
64:5
10

2.
Ivatsevichi
10
8
1
1
43:10
33
25
2.
Ivatsevichi
43:10
10

3.
Luninets
10
8
0
2
25:13
12
24
3.
Luninets
25:13
10

4.
Ivanovo
10
4
1
5
21:37
-16
13
4.
Ivanovo
21:37
10

5.
Pripyat
9
4
0
5
23:29
-6
12
5.
Pripyat
23:29
9

6.
Nadezhda
11
3
1
7
20:31
-11
10
6.
Nadezhda
20:31
11

7.
Granit
10
1
1
8
16:41
-25
4
7.
Granit
16:41
10

8.
DYUSSH Stolin
10
0
1
9
7:53
-46
1
8.
DYUSSH Stolin
7:53
10

1.
Dinamo Malorita
10
9
0
1
67:6
61
27
1.
Dinamo Malorita
67:6
10

2.
Niva
10
8
1
1
54:8
46
25
2.
Niva
54:8
10

3.
Brestzhilstroy
10
6
2
2
48:13
35
20
3.
Brestzhilstroy
48:13
10

4.
Krechet
10
4
2
4
14:23
-9
14
4.
Krechet
14:23
10

5.
Kobrin
9
3
1
5
17:32
-15
10
5.
Kobrin
17:32
9

6.
Euroexport
10
1
3
6
11:47
-36
6
6.
Euroexport
11:47
10

7.
Pruzhany
9
2
0
7
13:56
-43
6
7.
Pruzhany
13:56
9

8.
Drogichin
10
1
1
8
12:51
-39
4
8.
Drogichin
12:51
10

Full table (Grodno Region)
1.
FC Ostrovets
13
12
1
0
89:5
84
37
1.
FC Ostrovets
89:5
13

2.
FK Cementnik
14
7
4
3
33:15
18
25
2.
FK Cementnik
33:15
14

3.
Slonim City
14
7
3
4
41:25
16
24
3.
Slonim City
41:25
14

4.
HCS-Olympia
13
6
5
2
37:20
17
23
4.
HCS-Olympia
37:20
13

5.
Grodnensky
13
7
1
5
19:41
-22
22
5.
Grodnensky
19:41
13

6.
Smena Vawkavysk
14
5
5
4
35:31
4
20
6.
Smena Vawkavysk
35:31
14

7.
Schuchin
13
5
5
3
27:30
-3
20
7.
Schuchin
27:30
13

8.
Lida II
12
5
4
3
23:28
-5
19
8.
Lida II
23:28
12

9.
Svislach
14
4
4
6
21:44
-23
16
9.
Svislach
21:44
14

10.
Chayka Zelva
13
5
0
8
21:30
-9
15
10.
Chayka Zelva
21:30
13

11.
Neman Mosty
13
4
1
8
13:24
-11
13
11.
Neman Mosty
13:24
13

12.
Oshmyany
14
3
0
11
18:50
-32
9
12.
Oshmyany
18:50
14

13.
Belaya Rus
14
0
1
13
9:43
-34
1
13.
Belaya Rus
9:43
14

Full table (Vitebsk Region)
1.
Senno
10
6
2
2
20:12
8
20
1.
Senno
20:12
10

2.
Polotsk
10
5
1
4
20:15
5
16
2.
Polotsk
20:15
10

3.
Miory
10
5
1
4
15:21
-6
16
3.
Miory
15:21
10

4.
Postavy
10
3
3
4
18:15
3
12
4.
Postavy
18:15
10

5.
FK Glubokoe
10
3
2
5
16:21
-5
11
5.
FK Glubokoe
16:21
10

6.
Lepel
10
3
1
6
15:20
-5
10
6.
Lepel
15:20
10

1.
Gazovik
10
10
0
0
53:4
49
30
1.
Gazovik
53:4
10

2.
Gorodok lions
10
7
1
2
13:12
1
22
2.
Gorodok lions
13:12
10

3.
AviaDor Orsha
10
5
1
4
18:20
-2
16
3.
AviaDor Orsha
18:20
10

4.
Prodcenter
10
3
2
5
25:21
4
11
4.
Prodcenter
25:21
10

5.
Niva Tolochin
10
1
1
8
12:28
-16
4
5.
Niva Tolochin
12:28
10

6.
FC Chashniki
10
1
1
8
7:43
-36
4
6.
FC Chashniki
7:43
10

Full table (Gomel Region)
1.
BC Maxline
7
6
1
0
33:4
29
19
1.
BC Maxline
33:4
7

2.
Bumprom
7
5
1
1
19:2
17
16
2.
Bumprom
19:2
7

3.
Leskhoz
7
3
2
2
11:11
0
11
3.
Leskhoz
11:11
7

4.
Vertykal
7
3
2
2
12:20
-8
11
4.
Vertykal
12:20
7

5.
Montazhnik
7
2
4
1
11:13
-2
10
5.
Montazhnik
11:13
7

6.
Zhlobin
7
1
2
4
11:26
-15
5
6.
Zhlobin
11:26
7

7.
Svetlogorsk
7
0
3
4
8:21
-13
3
7.
Svetlogorsk
8:21
7

8.
Mozyr NPZ
7
0
1
6
1:9
-8
1
8.
Mozyr NPZ
1:9
7

Full table (Home matches) (Minsk Region)
1.
SMI Autotrans
7
6
1
0
39:17
22
19
4.
SMI Autotrans
19
39:
7

2.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
6
6
0
0
45:0
45
18
1.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
18
45:
6

3.
Kolos Cherven
6
6
0
0
23:1
22
18
2.
Kolos Cherven
18
23:
6

4.
Uzda
7
6
0
1
27:8
19
18
3.
Uzda
18
27:
7

5.
Smolevichy-STI
7
5
0
2
32:8
24
15
6.
Smolevichy-STI
15
32:
7

6.
Falko
7
4
2
1
21:9
12
14
5.
Falko
14
21:
7

7.
Livadija
7
3
2
2
16:18
-2
11
7.
Livadija
11
16:
7

8.
Krupki
6
1
1
4
11:19
-8
4
9.
Krupki
4
11:
6

9.
Berezino
6
1
1
4
11:26
-15
4
10.
Berezino
4
11:
6

10.
FK Viliya
7
1
0
6
18:16
2
3
8.
FK Viliya
3
18:
7

1.
BGU Minsk
8
8
0
0
40:4
36
24
1.
BGU Minsk
24
40:
8

2.
Kronon
6
5
0
1
28:4
24
15
3.
Kronon
15
28:
6

3.
Energosbyt-BSATU
5
4
0
1
19:9
10
12
6.
Energosbyt-BSATU
12
19:
5

4.
Kletsk
7
3
3
1
9:10
-1
12
5.
Kletsk
12
9:
7

5.
Partizan Salihorsk
5
3
2
0
10:3
7
11
2.
Partizan Salihorsk
11
10:
5

6.
Stroitel Kapyl
7
3
2
2
14:9
5
11
8.
Stroitel Kapyl
11
14:
7

7.
Starye Dorogi
7
1
3
3
9:16
-7
6
7.
Starye Dorogi
6
9:
7

8.
Lyuban'
7
2
0
5
14:22
-8
6
10.
Lyuban'
6
14:
7

9.
Spartak Slutsk
8
1
3
4
15:30
-15
6
9.
Spartak Slutsk
6
15:
8

10.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
4.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3
3:
2

11.
Veras
7
1
0
6
9:30
-21
3
11.
Veras
3
9:
7

Full table (Home matches) (Mogilev Region)
1.
Dnepr Mogilev II
6
6
0
0
24:6
18
18
1.
Dnepr Mogilev II
18
24:
6

2.
Osipovichy
6
4
0
2
18:5
13
12
2.
Osipovichy
12
18:
6

3.
Belshina II
5
4
0
1
15:7
8
12
4.
Belshina II
12
15:
5

4.
Gorki
6
3
0
3
16:10
6
9
3.
Gorki
9
16:
6

5.
Krasnopole
5
2
1
2
7:15
-8
7
5.
Krasnopole
7
7:
5

6.
Spartak
6
2
0
4
7:13
-6
6
6.
Spartak
6
7:
6

7.
Kostyukovichy
5
1
1
3
5:13
-8
4
7.
Kostyukovichy
4
5:
5

Full table (Home matches) (Brest Region)
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
6
5
1
0
39:2
37
16
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
16
39:
6

2.
Ivatsevichi
5
5
0
0
32:4
28
15
2.
Ivatsevichi
15
32:
5

3.
Luninets
5
5
0
0
16:3
13
15
3.
Luninets
15
16:
5

4.
Ivanovo
5
2
1
2
10:14
-4
7
4.
Ivanovo
7
10:
5

5.
Pripyat
4
2
0
2
13:8
5
6
5.
Pripyat
6
13:
4

6.
Nadezhda
5
2
0
3
13:9
4
6
6.
Nadezhda
6
13:
5

7.
Granit
5
1
0
4
11:16
-5
3
7.
Granit
3
11:
5

8.
DYUSSH Stolin
5
0
1
4
6:23
-17
1
8.
DYUSSH Stolin
1
6:
5

1.
Dinamo Malorita
5
5
0
0
49:0
49
15
1.
Dinamo Malorita
15
49:
5

2.
Niva
5
4
0
1
25:6
19
12
2.
Niva
12
25:
5

3.
Brestzhilstroy
5
3
1
1
34:8
26
10
3.
Brestzhilstroy
10
34:
5

4.
Kobrin
5
2
1
2
13:15
-2
7
5.
Kobrin
7
13:
5

5.
Krechet
5
2
1
2
6:12
-6
7
4.
Krechet
7
6:
5

6.
Drogichin
6
1
1
4
4:19
-15
4
8.
Drogichin
4
4:
6

7.
Pruzhany
5
1
0
4
5:23
-18
3
7.
Pruzhany
3
5:
5

8.
Euroexport
3
0
1
2
5:12
-7
1
6.
Euroexport
1
5:
3

Full table (Home matches) (Grodno Region)
1.
FC Ostrovets
7
7
0
0
61:1
60
21
1.
FC Ostrovets
21
61:
7

2.
Smena Vawkavysk
5
5
0
0
25:5
20
15
6.
Smena Vawkavysk
15
25:
5

3.
Grodnensky
7
5
0
2
13:9
4
15
5.
Grodnensky
15
13:
7

4.
HCS-Olympia
6
4
2
0
28:11
17
14
4.
HCS-Olympia
14
28:
6

5.
FK Cementnik
8
4
2
2
22:8
14
14
2.
FK Cementnik
14
22:
8

6.
Slonim City
7
3
3
1
24:13
11
12
3.
Slonim City
12
24:
7

7.
Chayka Zelva
6
4
0
2
11:6
5
12
10.
Chayka Zelva
12
11:
6

8.
Schuchin
6
2
3
1
10:6
4
9
7.
Schuchin
9
10:
6

9.
Lida II
7
2
3
2
13:15
-2
9
8.
Lida II
9
13:
7

10.
Svislach
7
2
3
2
13:15
-2
9
9.
Svislach
9
13:
7

11.
Neman Mosty
7
2
0
5
8:13
-5
6
11.
Neman Mosty
6
8:
7

12.
Oshmyany
7
2
0
5
11:23
-12
6
12.
Oshmyany
6
11:
7

13.
Belaya Rus
7
0
1
6
3:19
-16
1
13.
Belaya Rus
1
3:
7

Full table (Home matches) (Vitebsk Region)
1.
Senno
5
5
0
0
13:2
11
15
1.
Senno
15
13:
5

2.
Postavy
5
2
3
0
9:4
5
9
4.
Postavy
9
9:
5

3.
Lepel
5
3
0
2
13:9
4
9
6.
Lepel
9
13:
5

4.
Polotsk
5
3
0
2
11:8
3
9
2.
Polotsk
9
11:
5

5.
FK Glubokoe
5
2
1
2
9:6
3
7
5.
FK Glubokoe
7
9:
5

6.
Miory
5
2
1
2
8:12
-4
7
3.
Miory
7
8:
5

1.
Gazovik
5
5
0
0
34:3
31
15
1.
Gazovik
15
34:
5

2.
Gorodok lions
5
3
1
1
6:6
0
10
2.
Gorodok lions
10
6:
5

3.
AviaDor Orsha
5
3
0
2
11:8
3
9
3.
AviaDor Orsha
9
11:
5

4.
Prodcenter
5
2
0
3
9:8
1
6
4.
Prodcenter
6
9:
5

5.
Niva Tolochin
5
1
1
3
8:11
-3
4
5.
Niva Tolochin
4
8:
5

6.
FC Chashniki
5
1
1
3
6:18
-12
4
6.
FC Chashniki
4
6:
5

Full table (Home matches) (Gomel Region)
1.
Bumprom
3
3
0
0
7:0
7
9
2.
Bumprom
9
7:
3

2.
BC Maxline
3
2
1
0
12:1
11
7
1.
BC Maxline
7
12:
3

3.
Leskhoz
3
2
0
1
7:6
1
6
3.
Leskhoz
6
7:
3

4.
Vertykal
4
1
2
1
6:10
-4
5
4.
Vertykal
5
6:
4

5.
Montazhnik
3
1
1
1
3:8
-5
4
5.
Montazhnik
4
3:
3

6.
Svetlogorsk
4
0
2
2
3:10
-7
2
7.
Svetlogorsk
2
3:
4

7.
Zhlobin
4
0
2
2
8:17
-9
2
6.
Zhlobin
2
8:
4

8.
Mozyr NPZ
4
0
0
4
1:7
-6
0
8.
Mozyr NPZ
0
1:
4

Full table (Away matches) (Minsk Region)
1.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
6
5
0
1
25:8
17
15
1.
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
15
25:
6

2.
Uzda
6
3
2
1
16:13
3
11
3.
Uzda
11
16:
6

3.
Kolos Cherven
7
3
2
2
12:11
1
11
2.
Kolos Cherven
11
12:
7

4.
Falko
7
3
0
4
10:19
-9
9
5.
Falko
9
10:
7

5.
SMI Autotrans
6
2
1
3
18:14
4
7
4.
SMI Autotrans
7
18:
6

6.
Smolevichy-STI
7
1
1
5
13:20
-7
4
6.
Smolevichy-STI
4
13:
7

7.
FK Viliya
6
1
1
4
5:26
-21
4
8.
FK Viliya
4
5:
6

8.
Livadija
7
1
0
6
8:30
-22
3
7.
Livadija
3
8:
7

9.
Krupki
7
1
0
6
10:42
-32
3
9.
Krupki
3
10:
7

10.
Berezino
7
0
0
7
5:60
-55
0
10.
Berezino
0
5:
7

1.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
11
6
2
3
33:20
13
20
4.
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
20
33:
11

2.
Partizan Salihorsk
7
5
1
1
26:5
21
16
2.
Partizan Salihorsk
16
26:
7

3.
BGU Minsk
5
2
3
0
11:1
10
9
1.
BGU Minsk
9
11:
5

4.
Kronon
7
3
0
4
19:14
5
9
3.
Kronon
9
19:
7

5.
Kletsk
5
3
0
2
10:12
-2
9
5.
Kletsk
9
10:
5

6.
Energosbyt-BSATU
7
2
2
3
14:19
-5
8
6.
Energosbyt-BSATU
8
14:
7

7.
Starye Dorogi
6
2
1
3
9:12
-3
7
7.
Starye Dorogi
7
9:
6

8.
Spartak Slutsk
4
1
1
2
6:15
-9
4
9.
Spartak Slutsk
4
6:
4

9.
Stroitel Kapyl
5
0
1
4
5:16
-11
1
8.
Stroitel Kapyl
1
5:
5

10.
Lyuban'
6
0
1
5
7:27
-20
1
10.
Lyuban'
1
7:
6

11.
Veras
6
0
1
5
1:29
-28
1
11.
Veras
1
1:
6

Full table (Away matches) (Mogilev Region)
1.
Dnepr Mogilev II
5
5
0
0
17:1
16
15
1.
Dnepr Mogilev II
15
17:
5

2.
Osipovichy
5
4
0
1
21:8
13
12
2.
Osipovichy
12
21:
5

3.
Gorki
5
3
0
2
9:8
1
9
3.
Gorki
9
9:
5

4.
Krasnopole
6
2
0
4
9:15
-6
6
5.
Krasnopole
6
9:
6

5.
Belshina II
6
1
0
5
6:12
-6
3
4.
Belshina II
3
6:
6

6.
Spartak
6
0
1
5
5:20
-15
1
6.
Spartak
1
5:
6

7.
Kostyukovichy
6
0
1
5
2:28
-26
1
7.
Kostyukovichy
1
2:
6

Full table (Away matches) (Brest Region)
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
4
0
0
25:3
22
12
1.
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
12
25:
4

2.
Ivatsevichi
5
3
1
1
11:6
5
10
2.
Ivatsevichi
10
11:
5

3.
Luninets
5
3
0
2
9:10
-1
9
3.
Luninets
9
9:
5

4.
Pripyat
5
2
0
3
10:21
-11
6
5.
Pripyat
6
10:
5

5.
Ivanovo
5
2
0
3
11:23
-12
6
4.
Ivanovo
6
11:
5

6.
Nadezhda
6
1
1
4
7:22
-15
4
6.
Nadezhda
4
7:
6

7.
Granit
5
0
1
4
5:25
-20
1
7.
Granit
1
5:
5

8.
DYUSSH Stolin
5
0
0
5
1:30
-29
0
8.
DYUSSH Stolin
0
1:
5

1.
Niva
5
4
1
0
29:2
27
13
2.
Niva
13
29:
5

2.
Dinamo Malorita
5
4
0
1
18:6
12
12
1.
Dinamo Malorita
12
18:
5

3.
Brestzhilstroy
5
3
1
1
14:5
9
10
3.
Brestzhilstroy
10
14:
5

4.
Krechet
5
2
1
2
8:11
-3
7
4.
Krechet
7
8:
5

5.
Euroexport
7
1
2
4
6:35
-29
5
6.
Euroexport
5
6:
7

6.
Kobrin
4
1
0
3
4:17
-13
3
5.
Kobrin
3
4:
4

7.
Pruzhany
4
1
0
3
8:33
-25
3
7.
Pruzhany
3
8:
4

8.
Drogichin
4
0
0
4
8:32
-24
0
8.
Drogichin
0
8:
4

Full table (Away matches) (Grodno Region)
1.
FC Ostrovets
6
5
1
0
28:4
24
16
1.
FC Ostrovets
16
28:
6

2.
Slonim City
7
4
0
3
17:12
5
12
3.
Slonim City
12
17:
7

3.
FK Cementnik
6
3
2
1
11:7
4
11
2.
FK Cementnik
11
11:
6

4.
Schuchin
7
3
2
2
17:24
-7
11
7.
Schuchin
11
17:
7

5.
Lida II
5
3
1
1
10:13
-3
10
8.
Lida II
10
10:
5

6.
HCS-Olympia
7
2
3
2
9:9
0
9
4.
HCS-Olympia
9
9:
7

7.
Neman Mosty
6
2
1
3
5:11
-6
7
11.
Neman Mosty
7
5:
6

8.
Svislach
7
2
1
4
8:29
-21
7
9.
Svislach
7
8:
7

9.
Grodnensky
6
2
1
3
6:32
-26
7
5.
Grodnensky
7
6:
6

10.
Smena Vawkavysk
9
0
5
4
10:26
-16
5
6.
Smena Vawkavysk
5
10:
9

11.
Chayka Zelva
7
1
0
6
10:24
-14
3
10.
Chayka Zelva
3
10:
7

12.
Oshmyany
7
1
0
6
7:27
-20
3
12.
Oshmyany
3
7:
7

13.
Belaya Rus
7
0
0
7
6:24
-18
0
13.
Belaya Rus
0
6:
7

Full table (Away matches) (Vitebsk Region)
1.
Miory
5
3
0
2
7:9
-2
9
3.
Miory
9
7:
5

2.
Polotsk
5
2
1
2
9:7
2
7
2.
Polotsk
7
9:
5

3.
Senno
5
1
2
2
7:10
-3
5
1.
Senno
5
7:
5

4.
FK Glubokoe
5
1
1
3
7:15
-8
4
5.
FK Glubokoe
4
7:
5

5.
Postavy
5
1
0
4
9:11
-2
3
4.
Postavy
3
9:
5

6.
Lepel
5
0
1
4
2:11
-9
1
6.
Lepel
1
2:
5

1.
Gazovik
5
5
0
0
19:1
18
15
1.
Gazovik
15
19:
5

2.
Gorodok lions
5
4
0
1
7:6
1
12
2.
Gorodok lions
12
7:
5

3.
AviaDor Orsha
5
2
1
2
7:12
-5
7
3.
AviaDor Orsha
7
7:
5

4.
Prodcenter
5
1
2
2
16:13
3
5
4.
Prodcenter
5
16:
5

5.
Niva Tolochin
5
0
0
5
4:17
-13
0
5.
Niva Tolochin
0
4:
5

6.
FC Chashniki
5
0
0
5
1:25
-24
0
6.
FC Chashniki
0
1:
5

Full table (Away matches) (Gomel Region)
1.
BC Maxline
4
4
0
0
21:3
18
12
1.
BC Maxline
12
21:
4

2.
Bumprom
4
2
1
1
12:2
10
7
2.
Bumprom
7
12:
4

3.
Montazhnik
4
1
3
0
8:5
3
6
5.
Montazhnik
6
8:
4

4.
Vertykal
3
2
0
1
6:10
-4
6
4.
Vertykal
6
6:
3

5.
Leskhoz
4
1
2
1
4:5
-1
5
3.
Leskhoz
5
4:
4

6.
Zhlobin
3
1
0
2
3:9
-6
3
6.
Zhlobin
3
3:
3

7.
Mozyr NPZ
3
0
1
2
0:2
-2
1
8.
Mozyr NPZ
1
0:
3

8.
Svetlogorsk
3
0
1
2
5:11
-6
1
7.
Svetlogorsk
1
5:
3