Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 99 EUR
90 279 EUR
180 499 EUR
365 800 EUR
Promo code:

Nykarleby IK

vs.

IK Myran

Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.

Log-in | Register

Expected information about the match
Stadium: Skogsvallen
Capacity: 1500
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
14 (4 - 5 - 5)
Matches
(4 - 4 - 6) 14
30 (Ø 2.14)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.93) 27
26 (Ø 1.86)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2.57) 36
+1,5: 91.665%
+2,5: 55%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 75%
+2,5: 65%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
8 (2 - 3 - 3)
Matches
(0 - 1 - 5) 6
15 (Ø 1.88)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.33) 8
15 (Ø 1.88)
Goals conceded
(Ø 4) 24
+1,5: 83.33%
+2,5: 60%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5: 50%
+2,5: 80%
Missing players
Doubtful
Players back
Additional info
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Nykarleby IK vs KaIK
7.8.2021
Nykarleby IK vs Sporting Kristina
3.8.2021
Korsnas vs Nykarleby IK
29.7.2021
Korsnas vs IK Myran
12.8.2021
IK Myran vs Norrvalla
3.8.2021
IK Myran vs VPS II
27.7.2021
Last matches
Nykarleby IK
17.7
Nykarleby IK
KPV Akatemia
0
0
0
1
8.7
Nykarleby IK
VPS II
1
1
5
2
1.7
Norrvalla
Nykarleby IK

3
0
22.6
VPV
Nykarleby IK
0
2
2
6
9.6
SIF
Nykarleby IK
1
0
2
0
3.10
Nykarleby IK
Korsnas

2
1
25.9
VPS II
Nykarleby IK

2
2
20.9
Nykarleby IK
Sporting Kristina

3
3
22.8
KPV Akatemia
Nykarleby IK
4
0
8
0
15.8
Nykarleby IK
KaIK

4
2
Show more
16.7
IK Myran
Virkiä

5
2
6.7
VPV
IK Myran
1
0
2
1
2.7
IK Myran
Sporting Kristina
1
1
2
1
23.6
SIF
IK Myran

3
1
19.6
IK Myran
KPV Akatemia

0
1
11.6
Kiisto
IK Myran

5
1
Head to Head
Nykarleby IK
Corners
Nykarleby IK HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
0.83-3.5 average
AWAY CORNERS Nykarleby IK
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 5.17-4.33
IK Myran HOME CORNERS
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
3.33-0 average
AWAY CORNERS IK Myran
Over 10.5 corners: %
Under 10.5 corners: %
average 2.33-0.67 average
7.5 8.5 9.5 10.5 11.5 12.5 13.5
Full table (Pohjoinen)
1.
OPS
16
11
4
1
45:13
32
37
1.
OPS
45:13
16

2.
KajHa
16
11
3
2
53:14
39
36
2.
KajHa
53:14
16

3.
HauPa
16
10
1
5
53:26
27
31
3.
HauPa
53:26
16

4.
TP-47
16
8
6
2
37:15
22
30
4.
TP-47
37:15
16

5.
Roi United
16
7
1
8
34:41
-7
22
5.
Roi United
34:41
16

6.
RoPo
16
6
4
6
23:43
-20
22
6.
RoPo
23:43
16

7.
Raahe
16
4
0
12
24:48
-24
12
7.
Raahe
24:48
16

8.
Tervarit-j
16
2
4
10
20:36
-16
10
8.
Tervarit-j
20:36
16

9.
OsPa
16
1
1
14
13:66
-53
4
9.
OsPa
13:66
16

Full table (Länsi)
1.
Åland
12
9
1
2
36:13
23
28
1.
Åland
36:13
12

2.
P-Iirot
12
8
3
1
29:11
18
27
2.
P-Iirot
29:11
12

3.
TPS II
12
7
4
1
28:9
19
25
3.
TPS II
28:9
12

4.
MaPS
12
5
3
4
24:19
5
18
4.
MaPS
24:19
12

5.
ÅIFK
12
4
4
4
20:20
0
16
5.
ÅIFK
20:20
12

6.
VG-62
12
4
4
4
19:21
-2
16
6.
VG-62
19:21
12

7.
Peimari United
13
6
3
4
17:14
3
21
7.
Peimari United
17:14
13

8.
Inter Turku II
12
4
4
4
23:27
-4
16
8.
Inter Turku II
23:27
12

9.
TPK
13
3
3
7
14:20
-6
12
9.
TPK
14:20
13

10.
Toejoen Veikot
12
3
2
7
11:28
-17
11
10.
Toejoen Veikot
11:28
12

11.
JyTy Turku
12
2
0
10
7:27
-20
6
11.
JyTy Turku
7:27
12

12.
Wilpas
12
2
1
9
13:32
-19
7
12.
Wilpas
13:32
12

1.
Tampere United
13
12
1
0
70:8
62
37
1.
Tampere United
70:8
13

2.
Haka Juniorit
13
11
1
1
39:12
27
34
2.
Haka Juniorit
39:12
13

3.
NoPS
13
10
1
2
34:14
20
31
3.
NoPS
34:14
13

4.
TP-T
13
6
4
3
30:21
9
22
4.
TP-T
30:21
13

5.
PJK
13
5
1
7
23:31
-8
16
5.
PJK
23:31
13

6.
TKT
13
4
2
7
16:27
-11
14
6.
TKT
16:27
13

7.
ACE
13
5
2
6
29:25
4
17
7.
ACE
29:25
13

8.
PP-70
13
6
1
6
32:32
0
19
8.
PP-70
32:32
13

9.
JanPa
13
5
0
8
22:38
-16
15
9.
JanPa
22:38
13

10.
Loiske
13
2
1
10
17:43
-26
7
10.
Loiske
17:43
13

11.
IkU
13
2
1
10
20:42
-22
7
11.
IkU
20:42
13

12.
Tervakosken Pato
13
2
1
10
15:54
-39
7
12.
Tervakosken Pato
15:54
13

1.
SIF
14
11
3
0
39:13
26
36
1.
SIF
39:13
14

2.
Kiisto
14
10
2
2
28:10
18
32
2.
Kiisto
28:10
14

3.
VPS II
14
9
3
2
33:20
13
30
3.
VPS II
33:20
14

4.
KPV Akatemia
14
7
1
6
29:26
3
22
4.
KPV Akatemia
29:26
14

5.
VPV
14
5
3
6
27:33
-6
18
5.
VPV
27:33
14

6.
Norrvalla
14
5
1
8
22:21
1
16
6.
Norrvalla
22:21
14

7.
Korsnas
14
4
6
4
32:30
2
18
7.
Korsnas
32:30
14

8.
Nykarleby IK
14
4
5
5
30:26
4
17
8.
Nykarleby IK
30:26
14

9.
IK Myran
14
4
4
6
27:36
-9
16
9.
IK Myran
27:36
14

10.
KaIK
14
4
1
9
31:39
-8
13
10.
KaIK
31:39
14

11.
Sporting Kristina
14
2
4
8
18:36
-18
10
11.
Sporting Kristina
18:36
14

12.
Virkiä
14
1
3
10
25:51
-26
6
12.
Virkiä
25:51
14

Full table (Etelä)
1.
ToTe
13
10
2
1
32:9
23
32
1.
ToTe
32:9
13

2.
SexyPöxyt
13
8
3
2
28:13
15
27
2.
SexyPöxyt
28:13
13

3.
EBK
13
10
0
3
40:24
16
30
3.
EBK
40:24
13

4.
Kirkkonummi
13
6
2
5
27:19
8
20
4.
Kirkkonummi
27:19
13

5.
CLE
13
7
0
6
33:25
8
21
5.
CLE
33:25
13

6.
EPS II
13
6
0
7
24:26
-2
18
6.
EPS II
24:26
13

7.
FC Espoo
13
6
3
4
28:21
7
21
7.
FC Espoo
28:21
13

8.
EsPa
13
5
3
5
32:23
9
18
8.
EsPa
32:23
13

9.
EIF II
13
5
2
6
22:32
-10
17
9.
EIF II
22:32
13

10.
Töölön Taisto
13
3
3
7
16:31
-15
12
10.
Töölön Taisto
16:31
13

11.
Espoon Tikka
13
1
3
9
20:44
-24
6
11.
Espoon Tikka
20:44
13

12.
NuPS
13
0
1
12
13:48
-35
1
12.
NuPS
13:48
13

1.
PPJ
13
8
3
2
48:13
35
27
1.
PPJ
48:13
13

2.
HPS
13
6
6
1
28:15
13
24
2.
HPS
28:15
13

3.
Finnkurd
13
9
1
3
37:22
15
28
3.
Finnkurd
37:22
13

4.
MPS/Atletico Malmi
13
7
3
3
28:17
11
24
4.
MPS/Atletico Malmi
28:17
13

5.
TiPS
13
5
5
3
31:19
12
20
5.
TiPS
31:19
13

6.
LPS
13
6
1
6
35:34
1
19
6.
LPS
35:34
13

7.
HIFK 2
13
5
6
2
23:13
10
21
7.
HIFK 2
23:13
13

8.
PuiU Helsinki
13
5
2
6
25:26
-1
17
8.
PuiU Helsinki
25:26
13

9.
KoiPS
13
5
1
7
17:26
-9
16
9.
KoiPS
17:26
13

10.
SAPA III
13
3
2
8
14:26
-12
11
10.
SAPA III
14:26
13

11.
Viikingit
13
3
1
9
12:42
-30
10
11.
Viikingit
12:42
13

12.
Espoo II
13
0
1
12
8:53
-45
1
12.
Espoo II
8:53
13

1.
Futura
13
11
1
1
41:15
26
34
1.
Futura
41:15
13

2.
Valtti
13
7
3
3
22:16
6
24
2.
Valtti
22:16
13

3.
Atlantis II
13
7
5
1
41:17
24
26
3.
Atlantis II
41:17
13

4.
Kontu
13
7
3
3
29:16
13
24
4.
Kontu
29:16
13

5.
PKKU II
13
6
4
3
30:19
11
22
5.
PKKU II
30:19
13

6.
MPS
13
5
3
5
28:30
-2
18
6.
MPS
28:30
13

7.
Ponnistajat
13
4
3
6
27:32
-5
15
7.
Ponnistajat
27:32
13

8.
Kapina
12
2
5
5
22:25
-3
11
8.
Kapina
22:25
12

9.
Kuusysi
13
3
3
7
23:30
-7
12
9.
Kuusysi
23:30
13

10.
RiPS
13
4
4
5
17:22
-5
16
10.
RiPS
17:22
13

11.
TuPS
13
2
2
9
16:47
-31
8
11.
TuPS
16:47
13

12.
NJS II
12
1
0
11
16:43
-27
3
12.
NJS II
16:43
12

Full table (Etelä - Relegation Round)
1.
EsPa
5
3
1
1
16:10
6
10
1.
EsPa
16:10
5

2.
FC Espoo
5
2
1
2
10:9
1
7
2.
FC Espoo
10:9
5

3.
EIF II
5
3
1
1
15:8
7
10
3.
EIF II
15:8
5

4.
Töölön Taisto
5
2
3
0
9:5
4
9
4.
Töölön Taisto
9:5
5

5.
Espoon Tikka
5
1
2
2
8:11
-3
5
5.
Espoon Tikka
8:11
5

6.
NuPS
5
0
0
5
5:20
-15
0
6.
NuPS
5:20
5

1.
KoiPS
5
3
0
2
12:6
6
9
1.
KoiPS
12:6
5

2.
HIFK 2
5
1
2
2
8:8
0
5
2.
HIFK 2
8:8
5

3.
PuiU Helsinki
5
2
1
2
13:9
4
7
3.
PuiU Helsinki
13:9
5

4.
SAPA III
5
4
0
1
14:5
9
12
4.
SAPA III
14:5
5

5.
Viikingit
5
3
0
2
10:7
3
9
5.
Viikingit
10:7
5

6.
Espoo II
5
0
1
4
7:29
-22
1
6.
Espoo II
7:29
5

1.
NJS II
5
3
1
1
13:8
5
10
1.
NJS II
13:8
5

2.
Kuusysi
5
3
1
1
11:7
4
10
2.
Kuusysi
11:7
5

3.
Ponnistajat
5
3
0
2
10:10
0
9
3.
Ponnistajat
10:10
5

4.
RiPS
5
2
0
3
4:7
-3
6
4.
RiPS
4:7
5

5.
TuPS
5
2
2
1
8:6
2
8
5.
TuPS
8:6
5

6.
Kapina
5
0
0
5
1:9
-8
0
6.
Kapina
1:9
5

Full table (Länsi - Relegation Round)
1.
Peimari United
5
3
1
1
7:2
5
10
1.
Peimari United
7:2
5

2.
Inter Turku II
5
2
2
1
9:5
4
8
2.
Inter Turku II
9:5
5

3.
TPK
5
3
0
2
12:8
4
9
3.
TPK
12:8
5

4.
Toejoen Veikot
5
1
2
2
8:10
-2
5
4.
Toejoen Veikot
8:10
5

5.
Wilpas
5
2
1
2
10:13
-3
7
5.
Wilpas
10:13
5

6.
JyTy Turku
5
0
2
3
6:14
-8
2
6.
JyTy Turku
6:14
5

1.
ACE
6
4
2
0
26:6
20
14
1.
ACE
26:6
6

2.
PP-70
5
3
1
1
15:12
3
10
2.
PP-70
15:12
5

3.
JanPa
4
1
0
3
4:15
-11
3
3.
JanPa
4:15
4

4.
IkU
5
1
2
2
14:12
2
5
4.
IkU
14:12
5

5.
Loiske
5
1
1
3
9:18
-9
4
5.
Loiske
9:18
5

6.
Tervakosken Pato
5
2
0
3
11:16
-5
6
6.
Tervakosken Pato
11:16
5

1.
Korsnas
5
3
2
0
24:9
15
11
1.
Korsnas
24:9
5

2.
Nykarleby IK
5
2
2
1
14:12
2
8
2.
Nykarleby IK
14:12
5

3.
IK Myran
5
1
2
2
11:16
-5
5
3.
IK Myran
11:16
5

4.
Sporting Kristina
5
3
2
0
16:8
8
11
4.
Sporting Kristina
16:8
5

5.
KaIK
5
1
1
3
10:14
-4
4
5.
KaIK
10:14
5

6.
Virkiä
5
0
1
4
6:22
-16
1
6.
Virkiä
6:22
5

Full table (Länsi - Promotion Round)
1.
P-Iirot
5
4
0
1
10:6
4
12
1.
P-Iirot
10:6
5

2.
Åland
5
3
0
2
16:7
9
9
2.
Åland
16:7
5

3.
TPS II
5
3
1
1
8:4
4
10
3.
TPS II
8:4
5

4.
MaPS
5
1
1
3
8:12
-4
4
4.
MaPS
8:12
5

5.
ÅIFK
5
2
0
3
5:12
-7
6
5.
ÅIFK
5:12
5

6.
VG-62
5
1
0
4
8:14
-6
3
6.
VG-62
8:14
5

1.
Tampere United
5
5
0
0
21:4
17
15
1.
Tampere United
21:4
5

2.
NoPS
5
4
0
1
21:9
12
12
2.
NoPS
21:9
5

3.
Haka Juniorit
5
3
0
2
12:12
0
9
3.
Haka Juniorit
12:12
5

4.
TP-T
5
2
0
3
20:12
8
6
4.
TP-T
20:12
5

5.
PJK
5
0
1
4
2:24
-22
1
5.
PJK
2:24
5

6.
TKT
5
0
1
4
4:19
-15
1
6.
TKT
4:19
5

1.
SIF
5
3
1
1
10:3
7
10
1.
SIF
10:3
5

2.
Kiisto
5
3
2
0
8:2
6
11
2.
Kiisto
8:2
5

3.
VPS II
5
3
2
0
8:3
5
11
3.
VPS II
8:3
5

4.
KPV Akatemia
5
2
0
3
3:5
-2
6
4.
KPV Akatemia
3:5
5

5.
VPV
5
1
1
3
3:9
-6
4
5.
VPV
3:9
5

6.
Norrvalla
5
0
0
5
2:12
-10
0
6.
Norrvalla
2:12
5

Full table (Etelä - 2nd Phase)
1.
ToTe
5
4
0
1
16:4
12
12
1.
ToTe
16:4
5

2.
EBK
5
4
1
0
15:6
9
13
2.
EBK
15:6
5

3.
SexyPöxyt
5
1
2
2
6:8
-2
5
3.
SexyPöxyt
6:8
5

4.
CLE
5
2
0
3
11:21
-10
6
4.
CLE
11:21
5

5.
Kirkkonummi
5
1
1
3
6:12
-6
4
5.
Kirkkonummi
6:12
5

6.
EPS II
5
1
0
4
9:12
-3
3
6.
EPS II
9:12
5

1.
PPJ
5
2
3
0
14:6
8
9
1.
PPJ
14:6
5

2.
HPS
5
2
3
0
9:6
3
9
2.
HPS
9:6
5

3.
MPS/Atletico Malmi
5
1
4
0
14:10
4
7
3.
MPS/Atletico Malmi
14:10
5

4.
Finnkurd
5
2
1
2
12:13
-1
7
4.
Finnkurd
12:13
5

5.
TiPS
5
0
4
1
7:8
-1
4
5.
TiPS
7:8
5

6.
LPS
5
0
1
4
6:19
-13
1
6.
LPS
6:19
5

1.
Futura
5
2
2
1
14:10
4
8
1.
Futura
14:10
5

2.
Atlantis II
5
3
2
0
14:8
6
11
2.
Atlantis II
14:8
5

3.
PKKU II
5
3
1
1
12:7
5
10
3.
PKKU II
12:7
5

4.
Kontu
5
1
3
1
12:6
6
6
4.
Kontu
12:6
5

5.
Valtti
5
1
1
3
5:10
-5
4
5.
Valtti
5:10
5

6.
MPS
5
0
1
4
5:21
-16
1
6.
MPS
5:21
5

Full table (Itä)
1.
FC Komeetat
13
9
2
2
32:14
18
29
1.
FC Komeetat
32:14
13

2.
Jyväskylä Blackbird
12
6
3
3
35:20
15
21
2.
Jyväskylä Blackbird
35:20
12

3.
LehPa
13
5
5
3
26:23
3
20
3.
LehPa
26:23
13

4.
Barca
12
6
4
2
19:16
3
22
4.
Barca
19:16
12

5.
Kings
13
6
2
5
25:20
5
20
5.
Kings
25:20
13

6.
SaPa Pieksämäki
13
5
4
4
19:18
1
19
6.
SaPa Pieksämäki
19:18
13

7.
PK-37
13
3
4
6
20:21
-1
13
7.
PK-37
20:21
13

8.
JPS
13
4
5
4
26:23
3
17
8.
JPS
26:23
13

9.
Warkaus
13
5
2
6
31:45
-14
17
9.
Warkaus
31:45
13

10.
JJK Jyväskylä II
14
5
4
5
26:23
3
19
10.
JJK Jyväskylä II
26:23
14

11.
Riverball
13
2
4
7
20:25
-5
10
11.
Riverball
20:25
13

12.
PAVE
14
2
1
11
15:46
-31
7
12.
PAVE
15:46
14

1.
Kultsu
13
12
0
1
41:14
27
36
1.
Kultsu
41:14
13

2.
LaPa
12
10
0
2
36:12
24
30
2.
LaPa
36:12
12

3.
SavU
13
8
2
3
42:21
21
26
3.
SavU
42:21
13

4.
IPS Edustus
13
7
1
5
33:22
11
22
4.
IPS Edustus
33:22
13

5.
Ri-Pa
13
6
1
6
29:32
-3
19
5.
Ri-Pa
29:32
13

6.
Union Plaani
13
5
4
4
21:27
-6
19
6.
Union Plaani
21:27
13

7.
RPS Lions
12
4
2
6
14:23
-9
14
7.
RPS Lions
14:23
12

8.
KyPa
13
4
2
7
15:21
-6
14
8.
KyPa
15:21
13

9.
KJP
13
3
5
5
17:25
-8
14
9.
KJP
17:25
13

10.
Liry
12
2
1
9
10:32
-22
7
10.
Liry
10:32
12

11.
HaPK
10
3
1
6
16:21
-5
10
11.
HaPK
16:21
10

12.
STPS
13
1
1
11
10:34
-24
4
12.
STPS
10:34
13

Full table (Itä - Promotion Round)
1.
FC Komeetat
5
4
1
0
11:5
6
13
1.
FC Komeetat
11:5
5

2.
Barca
5
4
0
1
14:6
8
12
2.
Barca
14:6
5

3.
LehPa
5
2
1
2
11:13
-2
7
3.
LehPa
11:13
5

4.
Jyväskylä Blackbird
5
1
0
4
8:11
-3
3
4.
Jyväskylä Blackbird
8:11
5

5.
Kings
5
2
0
3
9:9
0
6
5.
Kings
9:9
5

6.
SaPa Pieksämäki
5
1
0
4
6:15
-9
3
6.
SaPa Pieksämäki
6:15
5

1.
Kultsu
5
2
0
3
13:10
3
6
1.
Kultsu
13:10
5

2.
LaPa
5
3
1
1
16:6
10
10
2.
LaPa
16:6
5

3.
IPS Edustus
5
3
1
1
13:10
3
10
3.
IPS Edustus
13:10
5

4.
SavU
5
2
2
1
14:9
5
8
4.
SavU
14:9
5

5.
Ri-Pa
5
2
0
3
11:20
-9
6
5.
Ri-Pa
11:20
5

6.
RPS Lions
5
1
0
4
5:17
-12
3
6.
RPS Lions
5:17
5

Full table (Itä - Relegation Round)
1.
Warkaus
5
3
1
1
11:9
2
10
1.
Warkaus
11:9
5

2.
PK-37
5
3
0
2
15:8
7
9
2.
PK-37
15:8
5

3.
JPS
5
2
2
1
13:11
2
8
3.
JPS
13:11
5

4.
JJK Jyväskylä II
5
2
1
2
8:11
-3
7
4.
JJK Jyväskylä II
8:11
5

5.
Riverball
5
1
2
2
5:7
-2
5
5.
Riverball
5:7
5

6.
PAVE
5
1
0
4
4:10
-6
3
6.
PAVE
4:10
5

1.
Union Plaani
5
3
2
0
14:9
5
11
1.
Union Plaani
14:9
5

2.
KJP
5
3
1
1
16:7
9
10
2.
KJP
16:7
5

3.
KyPa
5
2
2
1
10:7
3
8
3.
KyPa
10:7
5

4.
STPS
5
2
1
2
12:9
3
7
4.
STPS
12:9
5

5.
HaPK
5
1
1
3
7:14
-7
4
5.
HaPK
7:14
5

6.
Liry
5
0
1
4
8:21
-13
1
6.
Liry
8:21
5

Full table (Pohjoinen - 2nd Phase)
1.
KajHa
3
3
0
0
16:1
15
9
1.
KajHa
16:1
3

2.
OPS
3
0
2
1
3:5
-2
2
2.
OPS
3:5
3

3.
HauPa
2
0
1
1
1:9
-8
1
3.
HauPa
1:9
2

4.
TP-47
2
0
1
1
1:6
-5
1
4.
TP-47
1:6
2

1.
RoPo
4
3
0
1
9:4
5
9
1.
RoPo
9:4
4

2.
Roi United
4
2
0
2
18:14
4
6
2.
Roi United
18:14
4

3.
Raahe
4
2
0
2
13:15
-2
6
3.
Raahe
13:15
4

4.
Tervarit-j
4
2
0
2
5:4
1
6
4.
Tervarit-j
5:4
4

5.
OsPa
4
1
0
3
10:18
-8
3
5.
OsPa
10:18
4

Full table (Home matches) (Pohjoinen)
1.
KajHa
8
7
1
0
34:4
30
22
2.
KajHa
22
34:
8

2.
OPS
8
6
2
0
26:6
20
20
1.
OPS
20
26:
8

3.
TP-47
8
5
3
0
22:8
14
18
4.
TP-47
18
22:
8

4.
HauPa
8
5
1
2
32:14
18
16
3.
HauPa
16
32:
8

5.
RoPo
8
4
2
2
10:13
-3
14
6.
RoPo
14
10:
8

6.
Roi United
8
4
0
4
21:20
1
12
5.
Roi United
12
21:
8

7.
Raahe
8
2
0
6
9:22
-13
6
7.
Raahe
6
9:
8

8.
Tervarit-j
8
1
2
5
12:15
-3
5
8.
Tervarit-j
5
12:
8

9.
OsPa
8
0
1
7
7:27
-20
1
9.
OsPa
1
7:
8

Full table (Home matches) (Länsi)
1.
Åland
6
5
0
1
19:6
13
15
1.
Åland
15
19:
6

2.
MaPS
6
5
0
1
16:5
11
15
4.
MaPS
15
16:
6

3.
P-Iirot
7
4
3
0
15:7
8
15
2.
P-Iirot
15
15:
7

4.
TPS II
6
3
2
1
13:5
8
11
3.
TPS II
11
13:
6

5.
ÅIFK
6
3
2
1
12:6
6
11
5.
ÅIFK
11
12:
6

6.
VG-62
6
3
2
1
12:7
5
11
6.
VG-62
11
12:
6

7.
Peimari United
7
3
2
2
8:8
0
11
7.
Peimari United
11
8:
7

8.
TPK
7
3
1
3
10:11
-1
10
9.
TPK
10
10:
7

9.
Inter Turku II
6
1
3
2
12:16
-4
6
8.
Inter Turku II
6
12:
6

10.
JyTy Turku
6
2
0
4
5:12
-7
6
11.
JyTy Turku
6
5:
6

11.
Toejoen Veikot
5
1
1
3
3:11
-8
4
10.
Toejoen Veikot
4
3:
5

12.
Wilpas
5
1
0
4
7:15
-8
3
12.
Wilpas
3
7:
5

1.
Tampere United
7
7
0
0
48:5
43
21
1.
Tampere United
21
48:
7

2.
Haka Juniorit
7
5
1
1
20:8
12
16
2.
Haka Juniorit
16
20:
7

3.
PP-70
7
4
1
2
27:16
11
13
8.
PP-70
13
27:
7

4.
NoPS
7
4
1
2
16:7
9
13
3.
NoPS
13
16:
7

5.
JanPa
7
4
0
3
15:14
1
12
9.
JanPa
12
15:
7

6.
PJK
6
3
1
2
13:7
6
10
5.
PJK
10
13:
6

7.
TP-T
6
3
1
2
14:12
2
10
4.
TP-T
10
14:
6

8.
IkU
6
2
0
4
12:19
-7
6
11.
IkU
6
12:
6

9.
ACE
7
1
1
5
12:14
-2
4
7.
ACE
4
12:
7

10.
TKT
5
1
1
3
7:10
-3
4
6.
TKT
4
7:
5

11.
Loiske
7
1
1
5
8:13
-5
4
10.
Loiske
4
8:
7

12.
Tervakosken Pato
6
1
0
5
7:23
-16
3
12.
Tervakosken Pato
3
7:
6

1.
SIF
7
7
0
0
24:6
18
21
1.
SIF
21
24:
7

2.
Kiisto
7
5
2
0
14:3
11
17
2.
Kiisto
17
14:
7

3.
VPS II
8
5
2
1
22:13
9
17
3.
VPS II
17
22:
8

4.
KPV Akatemia
6
5
0
1
19:7
12
15
4.
KPV Akatemia
15
19:
6

5.
IK Myran
8
4
3
1
19:12
7
15
9.
IK Myran
15
19:
8

6.
Korsnas
8
4
2
2
23:14
9
14
7.
Korsnas
14
23:
8

7.
VPV
7
4
1
2
18:13
5
13
5.
VPV
13
18:
7

8.
Norrvalla
6
4
0
2
14:8
6
12
6.
Norrvalla
12
14:
6

9.
KaIK
6
3
1
2
18:11
7
10
10.
KaIK
10
18:
6

10.
Nykarleby IK
8
2
3
3
15:15
0
9
8.
Nykarleby IK
9
15:
8

11.
Sporting Kristina
7
1
1
5
7:18
-11
4
11.
Sporting Kristina
4
7:
7

12.
Virkiä
6
0
3
3
10:18
-8
3
12.
Virkiä
3
10:
6

Full table (Home matches) (Etelä)
1.
ToTe
6
5
0
1
16:6
10
15
1.
ToTe
15
16:
6

2.
CLE
6
4
0
2
23:11
12
12
5.
CLE
12
23:
6

3.
EBK
6
4
0
2
20:11
9
12
3.
EBK
12
20:
6

4.
SexyPöxyt
8
3
3
2
16:9
7
12
2.
SexyPöxyt
12
16:
8

5.
EPS II
6
4
0
2
15:9
6
12
6.
EPS II
12
15:
6

6.
EsPa
8
3
2
3
21:13
8
11
8.
EsPa
11
21:
8

7.
Kirkkonummi
7
3
1
3
14:11
3
10
4.
Kirkkonummi
10
14:
7

8.
FC Espoo
7
3
1
3
14:12
2
10
7.
FC Espoo
10
14:
7

9.
EIF II
6
2
2
2
7:11
-4
8
9.
EIF II
8
7:
6

10.
Espoon Tikka
6
1
1
4
12:17
-5
4
11.
Espoon Tikka
4
12:
6

11.
Töölön Taisto
6
1
1
4
7:17
-10
4
10.
Töölön Taisto
4
7:
6

12.
NuPS
6
0
0
6
2:21
-19
0
12.
NuPS
0
2:
6

1.
HPS
8
5
3
0
18:3
15
18
2.
HPS
18
18:
8

2.
PPJ
6
5
1
0
22:4
18
16
1.
PPJ
16
22:
6

3.
Finnkurd
6
5
1
0
19:7
12
16
3.
Finnkurd
16
19:
6

4.
MPS/Atletico Malmi
7
4
2
1
17:10
7
14
4.
MPS/Atletico Malmi
14
17:
7

5.
LPS
7
4
1
2
27:17
10
13
6.
LPS
13
27:
7

6.
TiPS
6
4
1
1
15:6
9
13
5.
TiPS
13
15:
6

7.
PuiU Helsinki
7
4
1
2
18:11
7
13
8.
PuiU Helsinki
13
18:
7

8.
HIFK 2
6
3
2
1
7:4
3
11
7.
HIFK 2
11
7:
6

9.
Viikingit
7
3
1
3
9:18
-9
10
11.
Viikingit
10
9:
7

10.
KoiPS
6
1
1
4
6:15
-9
4
9.
KoiPS
4
6:
6

11.
SAPA III
6
1
1
4
6:15
-9
4
10.
SAPA III
4
6:
6

12.
Espoo II
6
0
1
5
4:28
-24
1
12.
Espoo II
1
4:
6

1.
Valtti
8
6
1
1
15:6
9
19
2.
Valtti
19
15:
8

2.
Futura
7
6
0
1
21:5
16
18
1.
Futura
18
21:
7

3.
Kontu
7
4
2
1
18:8
10
14
4.
Kontu
14
18:
7

4.
Atlantis II
7
3
3
1
22:8
14
12
3.
Atlantis II
12
22:
7

5.
PKKU II
6
3
3
0
19:11
8
12
5.
PKKU II
12
19:
6

6.
MPS
6
3
2
1
16:8
8
11
6.
MPS
11
16:
6

7.
Ponnistajat
6
2
2
2
13:15
-2
8
7.
Ponnistajat
8
13:
6

8.
RiPS
5
2
1
2
8:8
0
7
10.
RiPS
7
8:
5

9.
Kuusysi
6
2
0
4
11:13
-2
6
9.
Kuusysi
6
11:
6

10.
TuPS
7
1
2
4
11:25
-14
5
11.
TuPS
5
11:
7

11.
NJS II
6
1
0
5
10:19
-9
3
12.
NJS II
3
10:
6

12.
Kapina
6
0
2
4
6:16
-10
2
8.
Kapina
2
6:
6

Full table (Home matches) (Etelä - Relegation Round)
1.
EIF II
3
2
1
0
10:3
7
7
3.
EIF II
7
10:
3

2.
EsPa
3
2
1
0
11:6
5
7
1.
EsPa
7
11:
3

3.
Töölön Taisto
2
1
1
0
5:2
3
4
4.
Töölön Taisto
4
5:
2

4.
FC Espoo
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
2.
FC Espoo
4
4:
3

5.
NuPS
2
0
0
2
4:7
-3
0
6.
NuPS
0
4:
2

6.
Espoon Tikka
2
0
0
2
2:6
-4
0
5.
Espoon Tikka
0
2:
2

1.
KoiPS
3
3
0
0
10:0
10
9
1.
KoiPS
9
10:
3

2.
SAPA III
2
2
0
0
9:2
7
6
4.
SAPA III
6
9:
2

3.
PuiU Helsinki
3
2
0
1
11:5
6
6
3.
PuiU Helsinki
6
11:
3

4.
Viikingit
2
2
0
0
6:2
4
6
5.
Viikingit
6
6:
2

5.
HIFK 2
3
1
1
1
5:3
2
4
2.
HIFK 2
4
5:
3

6.
Espoo II
2
0
1
1
4:7
-3
1
6.
Espoo II
1
4:
2

1.
Ponnistajat
3
3
0
0
7:1
6
9
3.
Ponnistajat
9
7:
3

2.
Kuusysi
3
2
0
1
8:5
3
6
2.
Kuusysi
6
8:
3

3.
NJS II
2
1
1
0
7:4
3
4
1.
NJS II
4
7:
2

4.
TuPS
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
5.
TuPS
4
3:
2

5.
RiPS
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
4.
RiPS
0
1:
2

6.
Kapina
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
6.
Kapina
0
1:
3

Full table (Home matches) (Länsi - Relegation Round)
1.
Peimari United
3
2
1
0
5:0
5
7
1.
Peimari United
7
5:
3

2.
Toejoen Veikot
2
1
1
0
5:2
3
4
4.
Toejoen Veikot
4
5:
2

3.
Inter Turku II
3
1
1
1
6:5
1
4
2.
Inter Turku II
4
6:
3

4.
TPK
3
1
0
2
5:6
-1
3
3.
TPK
3
5:
3

5.
Wilpas
2
1
0
1
2:4
-2
3
5.
Wilpas
3
2:
2

6.
JyTy Turku
2
0
1
1
4:8
-4
1
6.
JyTy Turku
1
4:
2

1.
ACE
3
2
1
0
13:4
9
7
1.
ACE
7
13:
3

2.
PP-70
3
2
1
0
10:3
7
7
2.
PP-70
7
10:
3

3.
IkU
2
1
0
1
8:5
3
3
4.
IkU
3
8:
2

4.
JanPa
3
1
0
2
4:9
-5
3
3.
JanPa
3
4:
3

5.
Loiske
2
0
1
1
4:5
-1
1
5.
Loiske
1
4:
2

6.
Tervakosken Pato
2
0
0
2
3:11
-8
0
6.
Tervakosken Pato
0
3:
2

1.
Korsnas
3
2
1
0
12:5
7
7
1.
Korsnas
7
12:
3

2.
Nykarleby IK
3
2
1
0
11:5
6
7
2.
Nykarleby IK
7
11:
3

3.
Sporting Kristina
2
2
0
0
10:3
7
6
4.
Sporting Kristina
6
10:
2

4.
IK Myran
3
1
2
0
8:5
3
5
3.
IK Myran
5
8:
3

5.
KaIK
2
1
0
1
4:4
0
3
5.
KaIK
3
4:
2

6.
Virkiä
2
0
1
1
3:11
-8
1
6.
Virkiä
1
3:
2

Full table (Home matches) (Länsi - Promotion Round)
1.
TPS II
3
2
1
0
6:2
4
7
3.
TPS II
7
6:
3

2.
Åland
3
2
0
1
11:3
8
6
2.
Åland
6
11:
3

3.
P-Iirot
3
2
0
1
6:4
2
6
1.
P-Iirot
6
6:
3

4.
MaPS
2
1
0
1
4:1
3
3
4.
MaPS
3
4:
2

5.
VG-62
2
0
0
2
3:7
-4
0
6.
VG-62
0
3:
2

6.
ÅIFK
2
0
0
2
1:7
-6
0
5.
ÅIFK
0
1:
2

1.
Tampere United
3
3
0
0
15:2
13
9
1.
Tampere United
9
15:
3

2.
TP-T
2
2
0
0
14:0
14
6
4.
TP-T
6
14:
2

3.
Haka Juniorit
3
2
0
1
9:5
4
6
3.
Haka Juniorit
6
9:
3

4.
NoPS
3
2
0
1
10:7
3
6
2.
NoPS
6
10:
3

5.
PJK
2
0
1
1
1:8
-7
1
5.
PJK
1
1:
2

6.
TKT
2
0
0
2
2:7
-5
0
6.
TKT
0
2:
2

1.
VPS II
3
2
1
0
6:2
4
7
3.
VPS II
7
6:
3

2.
KPV Akatemia
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
4.
KPV Akatemia
6
3:
2

3.
SIF
3
2
0
1
5:2
3
6
1.
SIF
6
5:
3

4.
Kiisto
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
2.
Kiisto
5
4:
3

5.
VPV
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
5.
VPV
3
2:
2

6.
Norrvalla
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
6.
Norrvalla
0
0:
2

Full table (Home matches) (Etelä - 2nd Phase)
1.
ToTe
3
3
0
0
13:1
12
9
1.
ToTe
9
13:
3

2.
EBK
3
3
0
0
12:4
8
9
2.
EBK
9
12:
3

3.
CLE
2
1
0
1
8:9
-1
3
4.
CLE
3
8:
2

4.
SexyPöxyt
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
3.
SexyPöxyt
2
2:
3

5.
EPS II
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
6.
EPS II
0
2:
2

6.
Kirkkonummi
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
5.
Kirkkonummi
0
0:
2

1.
PPJ
3
1
2
0
7:1
6
5
1.
PPJ
5
7:
3

2.
HPS
3
1
2
0
5:3
2
5
2.
HPS
5
5:
3

3.
MPS/Atletico Malmi
2
1
1
0
8:4
4
4
3.
MPS/Atletico Malmi
4
8:
2

4.
Finnkurd
3
1
1
1
8:9
-1
4
4.
Finnkurd
4
8:
3

5.
TiPS
2
0
2
0
4:4
0
2
5.
TiPS
2
4:
2

6.
LPS
2
0
0
2
3:6
-3
0
6.
LPS
0
3:
2

1.
Futura
3
2
1
0
11:3
8
7
1.
Futura
7
11:
3

2.
Atlantis II
3
2
1
0
11:6
5
7
2.
Atlantis II
7
11:
3

3.
PKKU II
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
3.
PKKU II
6
4:
2

4.
Kontu
2
1
1
0
9:2
7
4
4.
Kontu
4
9:
2

5.
MPS
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
6.
MPS
1
3:
2

6.
Valtti
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
5.
Valtti
1
2:
3

Full table (Home matches) (Itä)
1.
FC Komeetat
6
5
1
0
21:7
14
16
1.
FC Komeetat
16
21:
6

2.
Warkaus
7
4
2
1
20:14
6
14
9.
Warkaus
14
20:
7

3.
LehPa
7
3
3
1
18:9
9
12
3.
LehPa
12
18:
7

4.
JJK Jyväskylä II
7
4
0
3
15:9
6
12
10.
JJK Jyväskylä II
12
15:
7

5.
SaPa Pieksämäki
7
3
2
2
11:7
4
11
6.
SaPa Pieksämäki
11
11:
7

6.
Jyväskylä Blackbird
5
3
1
1
18:8
10
10
2.
Jyväskylä Blackbird
10
18:
5

7.
Kings
7
3
1
3
10:9
1
10
5.
Kings
10
10:
7

8.
JPS
7
2
3
2
13:12
1
9
8.
JPS
9
13:
7

9.
Barca
6
2
3
1
11:11
0
9
4.
Barca
9
11:
6

10.
PK-37
7
2
2
3
11:9
2
8
7.
PK-37
8
11:
7

11.
Riverball
6
1
2
3
10:11
-1
5
11.
Riverball
5
10:
6

12.
PAVE
6
1
0
5
6:24
-18
3
12.
PAVE
3
6:
6

1.
Kultsu
7
7
0
0
22:6
16
21
1.
Kultsu
21
22:
7

2.
SavU
8
6
1
1
26:11
15
19
3.
SavU
19
26:
8

3.
LaPa
6
5
0
1
16:4
12
15
2.
LaPa
15
16:
6

4.
KJP
8
3
4
1
13:13
0
13
9.
KJP
13
13:
8

5.
Ri-Pa
6
4
0
2
17:15
2
12
5.
Ri-Pa
12
17:
6

6.
KyPa
7
3
2
2
12:9
3
11
8.
KyPa
11
12:
7

7.
Union Plaani
7
3
1
3
12:16
-4
10
6.
Union Plaani
10
12:
7

8.
IPS Edustus
5
3
0
2
16:9
7
9
4.
IPS Edustus
9
16:
5

9.
RPS Lions
5
3
0
2
6:9
-3
9
7.
RPS Lions
9
6:
5

10.
HaPK
4
2
0
2
6:6
0
6
11.
HaPK
6
6:
4

11.
STPS
6
1
1
4
6:11
-5
4
12.
STPS
4
6:
6

12.
Liry
6
0
1
5
4:19
-15
1
10.
Liry
1
4:
6

Full table (Home matches) (Itä - Promotion Round)
1.
FC Komeetat
3
3
0
0
5:2
3
9
1.
FC Komeetat
9
5:
3

2.
Kings
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
5.
Kings
3
4:
2

3.
Barca
2
1
0
1
4:5
-1
3
2.
Barca
3
4:
2

4.
Jyväskylä Blackbird
3
1
0
2
6:7
-1
3
4.
Jyväskylä Blackbird
3
6:
3

5.
SaPa Pieksämäki
2
1
0
1
4:7
-3
3
6.
SaPa Pieksämäki
3
4:
2

6.
LehPa
3
0
1
2
2:10
-8
1
3.
LehPa
1
2:
3

1.
SavU
3
2
1
0
12:6
6
7
4.
SavU
7
12:
3

2.
Kultsu
3
2
0
1
9:1
8
6
1.
Kultsu
6
9:
3

3.
Ri-Pa
2
2
0
0
7:2
5
6
5.
Ri-Pa
6
7:
2

4.
IPS Edustus
2
2
0
0
7:4
3
6
3.
IPS Edustus
6
7:
2

5.
LaPa
3
1
1
1
7:5
2
4
2.
LaPa
4
7:
3

6.
RPS Lions
2
1
0
1
3:9
-6
3
6.
RPS Lions
3
3:
2

Full table (Home matches) (Itä - Relegation Round)
1.
Warkaus
3
2
1
0
9:5
4
7
1.
Warkaus
7
9:
3

2.
PK-37
3
2
0
1
9:4
5
6
2.
PK-37
6
9:
3

3.
JPS
3
1
2
0
8:4
4
5
3.
JPS
5
8:
3

4.
Riverball
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
5.
Riverball
3
1:
2

5.
JJK Jyväskylä II
2
1
0
1
2:5
-3
3
4.
JJK Jyväskylä II
3
2:
2

6.
PAVE
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
6.
PAVE
0
1:
2

1.
KJP
3
2
1
0
11:4
7
7
2.
KJP
7
11:
3

2.
Union Plaani
3
2
1
0
10:7
3
7
1.
Union Plaani
7
10:
3

3.
KyPa
3
1
1
1
6:4
2
4
3.
KyPa
4
6:
3

4.
STPS
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
4.
STPS
3
3:
2

5.
Liry
2
0
1
1
3:9
-6
1
6.
Liry
1
3:
2

6.
HaPK
2
0
0
2
0:7
-7
0
5.
HaPK
0
0:
2

Full table (Home matches) (Pohjoinen - 2nd Phase)
1.
KajHa
2
2
0
0
13:0
13
6
1.
KajHa
6
13:
2

2.
HauPa
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
HauPa
1
1:
1

3.
OPS
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
2.
OPS
1
2:
2

4.
TP-47
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
TP-47
0
0:
0

1.
Roi United
2
2
0
0
18:6
12
6
2.
Roi United
6
18:
2

2.
RoPo
2
2
0
0
7:0
7
6
1.
RoPo
6
7:
2

3.
Raahe
2
1
0
1
4:2
2
3
3.
Raahe
3
4:
2

4.
Tervarit-j
2
1
0
1
3:2
1
3
4.
Tervarit-j
3
3:
2

5.
OsPa
2
0
0
2
5:8
-3
0
5.
OsPa
0
5:
2

Full table (Away matches) (Pohjoinen)
1.
OPS
8
5
2
1
19:7
12
17
1.
OPS
17
19:
8

2.
HauPa
8
5
0
3
21:12
9
15
3.
HauPa
15
21:
8

3.
KajHa
8
4
2
2
19:10
9
14
2.
KajHa
14
19:
8

4.
TP-47
8
3
3
2
15:7
8
12
4.
TP-47
12
15:
8

5.
Roi United
8
3
1
4
13:21
-8
10
5.
Roi United
10
13:
8

6.
RoPo
8
2
2
4
13:30
-17
8
6.
RoPo
8
13:
8

7.
Raahe
8
2
0
6
15:26
-11
6
7.
Raahe
6
15:
8

8.
Tervarit-j
8
1
2
5
8:21
-13
5
8.
Tervarit-j
5
8:
8

9.
OsPa
8
1
0
7
6:39
-33
3
9.
OsPa
3
6:
8

Full table (Away matches) (Länsi)
1.
TPS II
6
4
2
0
15:4
11
14
3.
TPS II
14
15:
6

2.
Åland
6
4
1
1
17:7
10
13
1.
Åland
13
17:
6

3.
P-Iirot
5
4
0
1
14:4
10
12
2.
P-Iirot
12
14:
5

4.
Peimari United
6
3
1
2
9:6
3
10
7.
Peimari United
10
9:
6

5.
Inter Turku II
6
3
1
2
11:11
0
10
8.
Inter Turku II
10
11:
6

6.
Toejoen Veikot
7
2
1
4
8:17
-9
7
10.
Toejoen Veikot
7
8:
7

7.
ÅIFK
6
1
2
3
8:14
-6
5
5.
ÅIFK
5
8:
6

8.
VG-62
6
1
2
3
7:14
-7
5
6.
VG-62
5
7:
6

9.
Wilpas
7
1
1
5
6:17
-11
4
12.
Wilpas
4
6:
7

10.
MaPS
6
0
3
3
8:14
-6
3
4.
MaPS
3
8:
6

11.
TPK
6
0
2
4
4:9
-5
2
9.
TPK
2
4:
6

12.
JyTy Turku
6
0
0
6
2:15
-13
0
11.
JyTy Turku
0
2:
6

1.
Haka Juniorit
6
6
0
0
19:4
15
18
2.
Haka Juniorit
18
19:
6

2.
NoPS
6
6
0
0
18:7
11
18
3.
NoPS
18
18:
6

3.
Tampere United
6
5
1
0
22:3
19
16
1.
Tampere United
16
22:
6

4.
ACE
6
4
1
1
17:11
6
13
7.
ACE
13
17:
6

5.
TP-T
7
3
3
1
16:9
7
12
4.
TP-T
12
16:
7

6.
TKT
8
3
1
4
9:17
-8
10
6.
TKT
10
9:
8

7.
PP-70
6
2
0
4
5:16
-11
6
8.
PP-70
6
5:
6

8.
PJK
7
2
0
5
10:24
-14
6
5.
PJK
6
10:
7

9.
Tervakosken Pato
7
1
1
5
8:31
-23
4
12.
Tervakosken Pato
4
8:
7

10.
JanPa
6
1
0
5
7:24
-17
3
9.
JanPa
3
7:
6

11.
Loiske
6
1
0
5
9:30
-21
3
10.
Loiske
3
9:
6

12.
IkU
7
0
1
6
8:23
-15
1
11.
IkU
1
8:
7

1.
SIF
7
4
3
0
15:7
8
15
1.
SIF
15
15:
7

2.
Kiisto
7
5
0
2
14:7
7
15
2.
Kiisto
15
14:
7

3.
VPS II
6
4
1
1
11:7
4
13
3.
VPS II
13
11:
6

4.
Nykarleby IK
6
2
2
2
15:11
4
8
8.
Nykarleby IK
8
15:
6

5.
KPV Akatemia
8
2
1
5
10:19
-9
7
4.
KPV Akatemia
7
10:
8

6.
Sporting Kristina
7
1
3
3
11:18
-7
6
11.
Sporting Kristina
6
11:
7

7.
VPV
7
1
2
4
9:20
-11
5
5.
VPV
5
9:
7

8.
Norrvalla
8
1
1
6
8:13
-5
4
6.
Norrvalla
4
8:
8

9.
Korsnas
6
0
4
2
9:16
-7
4
7.
Korsnas
4
9:
6

10.
KaIK
8
1
0
7
13:28
-15
3
10.
KaIK
3
13:
8

11.
Virkiä
8
1
0
7
15:33
-18
3
12.
Virkiä
3
15:
8

12.
IK Myran
6
0
1
5
8:24
-16
1
9.
IK Myran
1
8:
6

Full table (Away matches) (Etelä)
1.
EBK
7
6
0
1
20:13
7
18
3.
EBK
18
20:
7

2.
ToTe
7
5
2
0
16:3
13
17
1.
ToTe
17
16:
7

3.
SexyPöxyt
5
5
0
0
12:4
8
15
2.
SexyPöxyt
15
12:
5

4.
FC Espoo
6
3
2
1
14:9
5
11
7.
FC Espoo
11
14:
6

5.
Kirkkonummi
6
3
1
2
13:8
5
10
4.
Kirkkonummi
10
13:
6

6.
CLE
7
3
0
4
10:14
-4
9
5.
CLE
9
10:
7

7.
EIF II
7
3
0
4
15:21
-6
9
9.
EIF II
9
15:
7

8.
Töölön Taisto
7
2
2
3
9:14
-5
8
10.
Töölön Taisto
8
9:
7

9.
EsPa
5
2
1
2
11:10
1
7
8.
EsPa
7
11:
5

10.
EPS II
7
2
0
5
9:17
-8
6
6.
EPS II
6
9:
7

11.
Espoon Tikka
7
0
2
5
8:27
-19
2
11.
Espoon Tikka
2
8:
7

12.
NuPS
7
0
1
6
11:27
-16
1
12.
NuPS
1
11:
7

1.
Finnkurd
7
4
0
3
18:15
3
12
3.
Finnkurd
12
18:
7

2.
KoiPS
7
4
0
3
11:11
0
12
9.
KoiPS
12
11:
7

3.
PPJ
7
3
2
2
26:9
17
11
1.
PPJ
11
26:
7

4.
HIFK 2
7
2
4
1
16:9
7
10
7.
HIFK 2
10
16:
7

5.
MPS/Atletico Malmi
6
3
1
2
11:7
4
10
4.
MPS/Atletico Malmi
10
11:
6

6.
TiPS
7
1
4
2
16:13
3
7
5.
TiPS
7
16:
7

7.
SAPA III
7
2
1
4
8:11
-3
7
10.
SAPA III
7
8:
7

8.
HPS
5
1
3
1
10:12
-2
6
2.
HPS
6
10:
5

9.
LPS
6
2
0
4
8:17
-9
6
6.
LPS
6
8:
6

10.
PuiU Helsinki
6
1
1
4
7:15
-8
4
8.
PuiU Helsinki
4
7:
6

11.
Viikingit
6
0
0
6
3:24
-21
0
11.
Viikingit
0
3:
6

12.
Espoo II
7
0
0
7
4:25
-21
0
12.
Espoo II
0
4:
7

1.
Futura
6
5
1
0
20:10
10
16
1.
Futura
16
20:
6

2.
Atlantis II
6
4
2
0
19:9
10
14
3.
Atlantis II
14
19:
6

3.
PKKU II
7
3
1
3
11:8
3
10
5.
PKKU II
10
11:
7

4.
Kontu
6
3
1
2
11:8
3
10
4.
Kontu
10
11:
6

5.
Kapina
6
2
3
1
16:9
7
9
8.
Kapina
9
16:
6

6.
RiPS
8
2
3
3
9:14
-5
9
10.
RiPS
9
9:
8

7.
Ponnistajat
7
2
1
4
14:17
-3
7
7.
Ponnistajat
7
14:
7

8.
MPS
7
2
1
4
12:22
-10
7
6.
MPS
7
12:
7

9.
Kuusysi
7
1
3
3
12:17
-5
6
9.
Kuusysi
6
12:
7

10.
Valtti
5
1
2
2
7:10
-3
5
2.
Valtti
5
7:
5

11.
TuPS
6
1
0
5
5:22
-17
3
11.
TuPS
3
5:
6

12.
NJS II
6
0
0
6
6:24
-18
0
12.
NJS II
0
6:
6

Full table (Away matches) (Etelä - Relegation Round)
1.
Töölön Taisto
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
4.
Töölön Taisto
5
4:
3

2.
Espoon Tikka
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
5.
Espoon Tikka
5
6:
3

3.
EsPa
2
1
0
1
5:4
1
3
1.
EsPa
3
5:
2

4.
FC Espoo
2
1
0
1
6:6
0
3
2.
FC Espoo
3
6:
2

5.
EIF II
2
1
0
1
5:5
0
3
3.
EIF II
3
5:
2

6.
NuPS
3
0
0
3
1:13
-12
0
6.
NuPS
0
1:
3

1.
SAPA III
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
4.
SAPA III
6
5:
3

2.
Viikingit
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
5.
Viikingit
3
4:
3

3.
PuiU Helsinki
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
3.
PuiU Helsinki
1
2:
2

4.
HIFK 2
2
0
1
1
3:5
-2
1
2.
HIFK 2
1
3:
2

5.
KoiPS
2
0
0
2
2:6
-4
0
1.
KoiPS
0
2:
2

6.
Espoo II
3
0
0
3
3:22
-19
0
6.
Espoo II
0
3:
3

1.
NJS II
3
2
0
1
6:4
2
6
1.
NJS II
6
6:
3

2.
RiPS
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
4.
RiPS
6
3:
3

3.
Kuusysi
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
2.
Kuusysi
4
3:
2

4.
TuPS
3
1
1
1
5:5
0
4
5.
TuPS
4
5:
3

5.
Kapina
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
6.
Kapina
0
0:
2

6.
Ponnistajat
2
0
0
2
3:9
-6
0
3.
Ponnistajat
0
3:
2

Full table (Away matches) (Länsi - Relegation Round)
1.
TPK
2
2
0
0
7:2
5
6
3.
TPK
6
7:
2

2.
Inter Turku II
2
1
1
0
3:0
3
4
2.
Inter Turku II
4
3:
2

3.
Wilpas
3
1
1
1
8:9
-1
4
5.
Wilpas
4
8:
3

4.
Peimari United
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
1.
Peimari United
3
2:
2

5.
JyTy Turku
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
6.
JyTy Turku
1
2:
3

6.
Toejoen Veikot
3
0
1
2
3:8
-5
1
4.
Toejoen Veikot
1
3:
3

1.
ACE
3
2
1
0
13:2
11
7
1.
ACE
7
13:
3

2.
Tervakosken Pato
3
2
0
1
8:5
3
6
6.
Tervakosken Pato
6
8:
3

3.
PP-70
2
1
0
1
5:9
-4
3
2.
PP-70
3
5:
2

4.
Loiske
3
1
0
2
5:13
-8
3
5.
Loiske
3
5:
3

5.
IkU
3
0
2
1
6:7
-1
2
4.
IkU
2
6:
3

6.
JanPa
1
0
0
1
0:6
-6
0
3.
JanPa
0
0:
1

1.
Sporting Kristina
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
4.
Sporting Kristina
5
6:
3

2.
Korsnas
2
1
1
0
12:4
8
4
1.
Korsnas
4
12:
2

3.
Nykarleby IK
2
0
1
1
3:7
-4
1
2.
Nykarleby IK
1
3:
2

4.
KaIK
3
0
1
2
6:10
-4
1
5.
KaIK
1
6:
3

5.
IK Myran
2
0
0
2
3:11
-8
0
3.
IK Myran
0
3:
2

6.
Virkiä
3
0
0
3
3:11
-8
0
6.
Virkiä
0
3:
3

Full table (Away matches) (Länsi - Promotion Round)
1.
P-Iirot
2
2
0
0
4:2
2
6
1.
P-Iirot
6
4:
2

2.
ÅIFK
3
2
0
1
4:5
-1
6
5.
ÅIFK
6
4:
3

3.
Åland
2
1
0
1
5:4
1
3
2.
Åland
3
5:
2

4.
TPS II
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3.
TPS II
3
2:
2

5.
VG-62
3
1
0
2
5:7
-2
3
6.
VG-62
3
5:
3

6.
MaPS
3
0
1
2
4:11
-7
1
4.
MaPS
1
4:
3

1.
NoPS
2
2
0
0
11:2
9
6
2.
NoPS
6
11:
2

2.
Tampere United
2
2
0
0
6:2
4
6
1.
Tampere United
6
6:
2

3.
Haka Juniorit
2
1
0
1
3:7
-4
3
3.
Haka Juniorit
3
3:
2

4.
TKT
3
0
1
2
2:12
-10
1
6.
TKT
1
2:
3

5.
TP-T
3
0
0
3
6:12
-6
0
4.
TP-T
0
6:
3

6.
PJK
3
0
0
3
1:16
-15
0
5.
PJK
0
1:
3

1.
Kiisto
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
2.
Kiisto
6
4:
2

2.
SIF
2
1
1
0
5:1
4
4
1.
SIF
4
5:
2

3.
VPS II
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
3.
VPS II
4
2:
2

4.
VPV
3
0
1
2
1:7
-6
1
5.
VPV
1
1:
3

5.
Norrvalla
3
0
0
3
2:6
-4
0
6.
Norrvalla
0
2:
3

6.
KPV Akatemia
3
0
0
3
0:5
-5
0
4.
KPV Akatemia
0
0:
3

Full table (Away matches) (Etelä - 2nd Phase)
1.
EBK
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
2.
EBK
4
3:
2

2.
Kirkkonummi
3
1
1
1
6:8
-2
4
5.
Kirkkonummi
4
6:
3

3.
ToTe
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
1.
ToTe
3
3:
2

4.
EPS II
3
1
0
2
7:7
0
3
6.
EPS II
3
7:
3

5.
SexyPöxyt
2
1
0
1
4:5
-1
3
3.
SexyPöxyt
3
4:
2

6.
CLE
3
1
0
2
3:12
-9
3
4.
CLE
3
3:
3

1.
PPJ
2
1
1
0
7:5
2
4
1.
PPJ
4
7:
2

2.
HPS
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
2.
HPS
4
4:
2

3.
MPS/Atletico Malmi
3
0
3
0
6:6
0
3
3.
MPS/Atletico Malmi
3
6:
3

4.
Finnkurd
2
1
0
1
4:4
0
3
4.
Finnkurd
3
4:
2

5.
TiPS
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
5.
TiPS
2
3:
3

6.
LPS
3
0
1
2
3:13
-10
1
6.
LPS
1
3:
3

1.
PKKU II
3
1
1
1
8:6
2
4
3.
PKKU II
4
8:
3

2.
Atlantis II
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
2.
Atlantis II
4
3:
2

3.
Valtti
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
5.
Valtti
3
3:
2

4.
Kontu
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
4.
Kontu
2
3:
3

5.
Futura
2
0
1
1
3:7
-4
1
1.
Futura
1
3:
2

6.
MPS
3
0
0
3
2:17
-15
0
6.
MPS
0
2:
3

Full table (Away matches) (Itä)
1.
FC Komeetat
7
4
1
2
11:7
4
13
1.
FC Komeetat
13
11:
7

2.
Barca
6
4
1
1
8:5
3
13
4.
Barca
13
8:
6

3.
Jyväskylä Blackbird
7
3
2
2
17:12
5
11
2.
Jyväskylä Blackbird
11
17:
7

4.
Kings
6
3
1
2
15:11
4
10
5.
Kings
10
15:
6

5.
JPS
6
2
2
2
13:11
2
8
8.
JPS
8
13:
6

6.
SaPa Pieksämäki
6
2
2
2
8:11
-3
8
6.
SaPa Pieksämäki
8
8:
6

7.
LehPa
6
2
2
2
8:14
-6
8
3.
LehPa
8
8:
6

8.
JJK Jyväskylä II
7
1
4
2
11:14
-3
7
10.
JJK Jyväskylä II
7
11:
7

9.
PK-37
6
1
2
3
9:12
-3
5
7.
PK-37
5
9:
6

10.
Riverball
7
1
2
4
10:14
-4
5
11.
Riverball
5
10:
7

11.
PAVE
8
1
1
6
9:22
-13
4
12.
PAVE
4
9:
8

12.
Warkaus
6
1
0
5
11:31
-20
3
9.
Warkaus
3
11:
6

1.
LaPa
6
5
0
1
20:8
12
15
2.
LaPa
15
20:
6

2.
Kultsu
6
5
0
1
19:8
11
15
1.
Kultsu
15
19:
6

3.
IPS Edustus
8
4
1
3
17:13
4
13
4.
IPS Edustus
13
17:
8

4.
Union Plaani
6
2
3
1
9:11
-2
9
6.
Union Plaani
9
9:
6

5.
SavU
5
2
1
2
16:10
6
7
3.
SavU
7
16:
5

6.
Ri-Pa
7
2
1
4
12:17
-5
7
5.
Ri-Pa
7
12:
7

7.
Liry
6
2
0
4
6:13
-7
6
10.
Liry
6
6:
6

8.
RPS Lions
7
1
2
4
8:14
-6
5
7.
RPS Lions
5
8:
7

9.
HaPK
6
1
1
4
10:15
-5
4
11.
HaPK
4
10:
6

10.
KyPa
6
1
0
5
3:12
-9
3
8.
KyPa
3
3:
6

11.
KJP
5
0
1
4
4:12
-8
1
9.
KJP
1
4:
5

12.
STPS
7
0
0
7
4:23
-19
0
12.
STPS
0
4:
7

Full table (Away matches) (Itä - Promotion Round)
1.
Barca
3
3
0
0
10:1
9
9
2.
Barca
9
10:
3

2.
LehPa
2
2
0
0
9:3
6
6
3.
LehPa
6
9:
2

3.
FC Komeetat
2
1
1
0
6:3
3
4
1.
FC Komeetat
4
6:
2

4.
Kings
3
1
0
2
5:6
-1
3
5.
Kings
3
5:
3

5.
Jyväskylä Blackbird
2
0
0
2
2:4
-2
0
4.
Jyväskylä Blackbird
0
2:
2

6.
SaPa Pieksämäki
3
0
0
3
2:8
-6
0
6.
SaPa Pieksämäki
0
2:
3

1.
LaPa
2
2
0
0
9:1
8
6
2.
LaPa
6
9:
2

2.
IPS Edustus
3
1
1
1
6:6
0
4
3.
IPS Edustus
4
6:
3

3.
SavU
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
4.
SavU
1
2:
2

4.
Kultsu
2
0
0
2
4:9
-5
0
1.
Kultsu
0
4:
2

5.
RPS Lions
3
0
0
3
2:8
-6
0
6.
RPS Lions
0
2:
3

6.
Ri-Pa
3
0
0
3
4:18
-14
0
5.
Ri-Pa
0
4:
3

Full table (Away matches) (Itä - Relegation Round)
1.
JJK Jyväskylä II
3
1
1
1
6:6
0
4
4.
JJK Jyväskylä II
4
6:
3

2.
PK-37
2
1
0
1
6:4
2
3
2.
PK-37
3
6:
2

3.
PAVE
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
6.
PAVE
3
3:
3

4.
JPS
2
1
0
1
5:7
-2
3
3.
JPS
3
5:
2

5.
Warkaus
2
1
0
1
2:4
-2
3
1.
Warkaus
3
2:
2

6.
Riverball
3
0
2
1
4:5
-1
2
5.
Riverball
2
4:
3

1.
STPS
3
1
1
1
9:6
3
4
4.
STPS
4
9:
3

2.
Union Plaani
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
1.
Union Plaani
4
4:
2

3.
KyPa
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
3.
KyPa
4
4:
2

4.
HaPK
3
1
1
1
7:7
0
4
5.
HaPK
4
7:
3

5.
KJP
2
1
0
1
5:3
2
3
2.
KJP
3
5:
2

6.
Liry
3
0
0
3
5:12
-7
0
6.
Liry
0
5:
3

Full table (Away matches) (Pohjoinen - 2nd Phase)
1.
KajHa
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
KajHa
3
3:
1

2.
OPS
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
OPS
1
1:
1

3.
TP-47
2
0
1
1
1:6
-5
1
4.
TP-47
1
1:
2

4.
HauPa
1
0
0
1
0:8
-8
0
3.
HauPa
0
0:
1

1.
Tervarit-j
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
4.
Tervarit-j
3
2:
2

2.
RoPo
2
1
0
1
2:4
-2
3
1.
RoPo
3
2:
2

3.
Raahe
2
1
0
1
9:13
-4
3
3.
Raahe
3
9:
2

4.
OsPa
2
1
0
1
5:10
-5
3
5.
OsPa
3
5:
2

5.
Roi United
2
0
0
2
0:8
-8
0
2.
Roi United
0
0:
2