Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
IJzendijke W
vs.
RVVH
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Netherlands Women's Cup 1.Round
29.8 13:30
Stadium: Gemeentelijk Sportpark IJzendijke
Capacity: 2000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
2 (
0
-
1
-
1
)
Matches
(
2
-
0
-
0
) 2
2 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 2.5) 5
4 (Ø 2)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 2
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
1 (
0
-
0
-
1
)
Matches
(
1
-
0
-
0
) 1
1 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 3) 3
3 (Ø 3)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1) 1
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
Missing players
IJzendijke W
RVVH
Doubtful
IJzendijke W
RVVH
Players back
IJzendijke W
RVVH
Additional info
IJzendijke W
RVVH
Probable line-ups
Next matches
IJzendijke W
SSS II W vs IJzendijke W
11.9.2021
IJzendijke W vs RVVH II W
4.9.2021
Berkel W vs IJzendijke W
5.9.2020
RVVH
RVVH vs Sparta / JVOZ W
4.9.2021
Hoogland W vs RVVH
17.10.2020
RVVH vs Berkel W
12.9.2020
Last matches
IJzendijke W
RVVH
15.1
RVVH
Excelsior Rotterdam W
0
0
5
Head to Head
IJzendijke W
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Excelsior Rotterdam W
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group Stage)
1.
Ter Leede W
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
1.
Ter Leede W
6
5:2
2
2.
Sparta / JVOZ W
2
1
0
1
6:2
4
3
2.
Sparta / JVOZ W
3
6:2
2
3.
CSW W
2
0
0
2
1:8
-7
0
3.
CSW W
0
1:8
2
1.
Heerenveense Boys W
3
1
2
0
7:6
1
5
1.
Heerenveense Boys W
5
7:6
3
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
3
1
1
1
8:7
1
4
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
4
8:7
3
3.
Stiens W
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
3.
Stiens W
4
4:5
3
4.
Helpman W
3
1
0
2
7:8
-1
3
4.
Helpman W
3
7:8
3
1.
Oranje Nassau W
3
3
0
0
17:0
17
9
1.
Oranje Nassau W
9
17:0
3
2.
Knickerbockers W
3
2
0
1
14:3
11
6
2.
Knickerbockers W
6
14:3
3
3.
Sint Annaparochie W
3
1
0
2
4:18
-14
3
3.
Sint Annaparochie W
3
4:18
3
4.
Vitesse '63 W
3
0
0
3
2:16
-14
0
4.
Vitesse '63 W
0
2:16
3
1.
Rijnvogels W
2
2
0
0
16:0
16
6
1.
Rijnvogels W
6
16:0
2
2.
SSS II W
2
1
0
1
3:9
-6
3
2.
SSS II W
3
3:9
2
3.
Barendrecht W
2
0
0
2
1:11
-10
0
3.
Barendrecht W
0
1:11
2
1.
DSE W
3
3
0
0
19:3
16
9
1.
DSE W
9
19:3
3
2.
OVV ’67 W
3
2
0
1
9:11
-2
6
2.
OVV ’67 W
6
9:11
3
3.
Antibarbari W
3
1
0
2
12:7
5
3
3.
Antibarbari W
3
12:7
3
4.
Hontenisse W
3
0
0
3
4:23
-19
0
4.
Hontenisse W
0
4:23
3
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
2
2
0
0
13:2
11
6
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
6
13:2
2
2.
SEP W
2
1
0
1
6:5
1
3
2.
SEP W
3
6:5
2
3.
RKDEO W
2
0
0
2
1:13
-12
0
3.
RKDEO W
0
1:13
2
1.
Bekkerveld W
3
3
0
0
13:3
10
9
1.
Bekkerveld W
9
13:3
3
2.
Fortuna '54 W
3
2
0
1
8:3
5
6
2.
Fortuna '54 W
6
8:3
3
3.
Bavel W
3
1
0
2
3:8
-5
3
3.
Bavel W
3
3:8
3
4.
SSS '18 W
3
0
0
3
4:14
-10
0
4.
SSS '18 W
0
4:14
3
1.
't Zand W
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1.
't Zand W
6
6:0
2
2.
Hoogland W
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
Hoogland W
3
6:3
2
4.
Buitenveldert II W
2
0
0
2
1:10
-9
0
4.
Buitenveldert II W
0
1:10
2
1.
SDO W
3
2
0
1
8:9
-1
6
1.
SDO W
6
8:9
3
2.
Winkel W
3
1
1
1
9:9
0
4
2.
Winkel W
4
9:9
3
3.
Buitenveldert W
3
1
1
1
8:6
2
4
3.
Buitenveldert W
4
8:6
3
4.
Velsen W
3
0
2
1
11:12
-1
2
4.
Velsen W
2
11:12
3
1.
Berghuizen W
3
2
1
0
9:4
5
7
1.
Berghuizen W
7
9:4
3
2.
Victoria Boys W
3
1
0
2
11:11
0
3
2.
Victoria Boys W
3
11:11
3
3.
Witkampers W
3
1
1
1
9:11
-2
4
3.
Witkampers W
4
9:11
3
4.
DVC '26 W
3
1
0
2
6:9
-3
3
4.
DVC '26 W
3
6:9
3
1.
Eindhoven II W
3
2
1
0
7:1
6
7
1.
Eindhoven II W
7
7:1
3
2.
Rigtersbleek W
3
2
1
0
7:1
6
7
2.
Rigtersbleek W
7
7:1
3
3.
De Tukkers W
3
1
0
2
3:7
-4
3
3.
De Tukkers W
3
3:7
3
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
3
0
0
3
3:11
-8
0
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
3:11
3
1.
Saestum
3
2
1
0
27:2
25
7
1.
Saestum
7
27:2
3
2.
IJFC W
3
2
1
0
13:2
11
7
2.
IJFC W
7
13:2
3
3.
Winsum W
3
1
0
2
6:19
-13
3
3.
Winsum W
3
6:19
3
4.
Blauw Geel '55 W
3
0
0
3
3:26
-23
0
4.
Blauw Geel '55 W
0
3:26
3
1.
Woezik W
3
3
0
0
13:5
8
9
1.
Woezik W
9
13:5
3
2.
UDI '19 W
3
1
1
1
6:5
1
4
2.
UDI '19 W
4
6:5
3
3.
Nooit Gedacht W
3
1
0
2
12:9
3
3
3.
Nooit Gedacht W
3
12:9
3
4.
HVCH W
3
0
1
2
4:16
-12
1
4.
HVCH W
1
4:16
3
1.
Trekvogels W
3
3
0
0
14:4
10
9
1.
Trekvogels W
9
14:4
3
2.
Eldenia W
3
2
0
1
11:6
5
6
2.
Eldenia W
6
11:6
3
3.
Kunde W
3
1
0
2
3:9
-6
3
3.
Kunde W
3
3:9
3
4.
VDZ W
3
0
0
3
2:11
-9
0
4.
VDZ W
0
2:11
3
1.
Eindhoven W
3
3
0
0
18:2
16
9
1.
Eindhoven W
9
18:2
3
2.
Someren / NWC W
3
2
0
1
6:9
-3
6
2.
Someren / NWC W
6
6:9
3
3.
Orion W
3
1
0
2
8:9
-1
3
3.
Orion W
3
8:9
3
4.
Eldenia II W
3
0
0
3
2:14
-12
0
4.
Eldenia II W
0
2:14
3
1.
DTS Ede W
3
3
0
0
26:1
25
9
1.
DTS Ede W
9
26:1
3
2.
ACV W
3
2
0
1
10:9
1
6
2.
ACV W
6
10:9
3
3.
Sporting '70 W
3
1
0
2
5:13
-8
3
3.
Sporting '70 W
3
5:13
3
4.
De Weide W
3
0
0
3
1:19
-18
0
4.
De Weide W
0
1:19
3
1.
Wartburgia W
2
2
0
0
14:0
14
6
1.
Wartburgia W
6
14:0
2
2.
Reiger Boys W
2
1
0
1
2:8
-6
3
2.
Reiger Boys W
3
2:8
2
4.
RVVH II W
2
0
0
2
0:8
-8
0
4.
RVVH II W
0
0:8
2
1.
SSS W
3
3
0
0
11:6
5
9
1.
SSS W
9
11:6
3
2.
RCL W
3
1
0
2
5:6
-1
3
2.
RCL W
3
5:6
3
3.
Ter Leede II W
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
3.
Ter Leede II W
3
3:4
3
4.
Hercules W
3
1
0
2
4:7
-3
3
4.
Hercules W
3
4:7
3
1.
Be Quick '28
3
2
1
0
9:4
5
7
1.
Be Quick '28
7
9:4
3
2.
Klarenbeek W
3
2
0
1
14:4
10
6
2.
Klarenbeek W
6
14:4
3
3.
Berkum W
3
1
1
1
5:9
-4
4
3.
Berkum W
4
5:9
3
4.
Epe W
3
0
0
3
3:14
-11
0
4.
Epe W
0
3:14
3
1.
RVVH
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
1.
RVVH
6
5:2
2
2.
Berkel W
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
2.
Berkel W
1
2:3
2
3.
IJzendijke W
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
3.
IJzendijke W
1
2:4
2
1.
Saestum II W
3
3
0
0
20:2
18
9
1.
Saestum II W
9
20:2
3
2.
Be Quick '28 II W
3
1
1
1
9:10
-1
4
2.
Be Quick '28 II W
4
9:10
3
3.
ASC '62 W
3
1
0
2
5:15
-10
3
3.
ASC '62 W
3
5:15
3
4.
HZVV W
3
0
1
2
3:10
-7
1
4.
HZVV W
1
3:10
3
1.
AZSV
3
3
0
0
9:4
5
9
1.
AZSV
9
9:4
3
2.
DSS W
3
1
0
2
4:4
0
3
2.
DSS W
3
4:4
3
3.
Wartburgia II W
3
1
0
2
6:7
-1
3
3.
Wartburgia II W
3
6:7
3
4.
DZC '68 W
3
1
0
2
2:6
-4
3
4.
DZC '68 W
3
2:6
3
Full table (Home matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Sparta / JVOZ W
1
1
0
0
5:0
5
3
2.
Sparta / JVOZ W
3
5:0
1
2.
Ter Leede W
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Ter Leede W
3
2:1
1
3.
CSW W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
3.
CSW W
0
1:3
1
1.
Oranje Nassau II W
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
3
4:1
1
2.
Stiens W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
3.
Stiens W
3
2:0
1
3.
Helpman W
2
1
0
1
7:6
1
3
4.
Helpman W
3
7:6
2
4.
Heerenveense Boys W
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
1.
Heerenveense Boys W
2
3:3
2
1.
Oranje Nassau W
1
1
0
0
10:0
10
3
1.
Oranje Nassau W
3
10:0
1
2.
Knickerbockers W
2
1
0
1
11:2
9
3
2.
Knickerbockers W
3
11:2
2
3.
Sint Annaparochie W
2
1
0
1
3:7
-4
3
3.
Sint Annaparochie W
3
3:7
2
4.
Vitesse '63 W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
4.
Vitesse '63 W
0
1:3
1
1.
Rijnvogels W
1
1
0
0
8:0
8
3
1.
Rijnvogels W
3
8:0
1
2.
SSS II W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
SSS II W
3
3:1
1
3.
Barendrecht W
1
0
0
1
0:8
-8
0
3.
Barendrecht W
0
0:8
1
1.
DSE W
2
2
0
0
13:2
11
6
1.
DSE W
6
13:2
2
2.
OVV ’67 W
2
2
0
0
9:2
7
6
2.
OVV ’67 W
6
9:2
2
3.
Antibarbari W
1
1
0
0
10:1
9
3
3.
Antibarbari W
3
10:1
1
4.
Hontenisse W
1
0
0
1
1:6
-5
0
4.
Hontenisse W
0
1:6
1
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
1
1
0
0
9:0
9
3
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
3
9:0
1
2.
SEP W
1
0
0
1
2:4
-2
0
2.
SEP W
0
2:4
1
3.
RKDEO W
1
0
0
1
1:4
-3
0
3.
RKDEO W
0
1:4
1
1.
Bekkerveld W
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
1.
Bekkerveld W
6
6:0
2
2.
Fortuna '54 W
1
1
0
0
5:0
5
3
2.
Fortuna '54 W
3
5:0
1
3.
Bavel W
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
3.
Bavel W
3
3:4
2
4.
SSS '18 W
1
0
0
1
3:7
-4
0
4.
SSS '18 W
0
3:7
1
1.
't Zand W
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
1.
't Zand W
3
4:0
1
2.
Hoogland W
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
2.
Hoogland W
3
6:3
2
3.
Buitenveldert II W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4.
Buitenveldert II W
0
0:0
0
1.
SDO W
2
2
0
0
8:6
2
6
1.
SDO W
6
8:6
2
2.
Winkel W
2
1
1
0
6:5
1
4
2.
Winkel W
4
6:5
2
3.
Buitenveldert W
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
3.
Buitenveldert W
3
3:0
1
4.
Velsen W
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
4.
Velsen W
1
4:4
1
1.
Berghuizen W
2
1
1
0
6:3
3
4
1.
Berghuizen W
4
6:3
2
2.
Victoria Boys W
1
1
0
0
8:3
5
3
2.
Victoria Boys W
3
8:3
1
3.
Witkampers W
1
1
0
0
5:2
3
3
3.
Witkampers W
3
5:2
1
4.
DVC '26 W
2
1
0
1
4:4
0
3
4.
DVC '26 W
3
4:4
2
1.
Eindhoven II W
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
6
1.
Eindhoven II W
6
7:1
2
2.
Rigtersbleek W
2
1
1
0
2:0
2
4
2.
Rigtersbleek W
4
2:0
2
3.
De Tukkers W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
3.
De Tukkers W
3
3:1
1
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
1
0
0
1
1:5
-4
0
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
1:5
1
1.
IJFC W
2
1
1
0
5:2
3
4
2.
IJFC W
4
5:2
2
2.
Saestum
1
1
0
0
17:0
17
3
1.
Saestum
3
17:0
1
3.
Blauw Geel '55 W
1
0
0
1
2:5
-3
0
4.
Blauw Geel '55 W
0
2:5
1
4.
Winsum W
2
0
0
2
1:17
-16
0
3.
Winsum W
0
1:17
2
1.
Nooit Gedacht W
2
1
0
1
11:6
5
3
3.
Nooit Gedacht W
3
11:6
2
2.
UDI '19 W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
UDI '19 W
3
3:1
1
3.
Woezik W
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
Woezik W
3
2:1
1
4.
HVCH W
2
0
1
1
3:8
-5
1
4.
HVCH W
1
3:8
2
1.
Eldenia W
1
1
0
0
6:0
6
3
2.
Eldenia W
3
6:0
1
2.
Trekvogels W
1
1
0
0
6:3
3
3
1.
Trekvogels W
3
6:3
1
3.
Kunde W
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
3.
Kunde W
3
3:3
2
4.
VDZ W
2
0
0
2
1:8
-7
0
4.
VDZ W
0
1:8
2
1.
Eindhoven W
2
2
0
0
13:2
11
6
1.
Eindhoven W
6
13:2
2
2.
Someren / NWC W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
Someren / NWC W
3
3:1
1
3.
Orion W
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
3.
Orion W
0
1:2
1
4.
Eldenia II W
2
0
0
2
1:11
-10
0
4.
Eldenia II W
0
1:11
2
1.
DTS Ede W
1
1
0
0
8:1
7
3
1.
DTS Ede W
3
8:1
1
2.
ACV W
1
0
0
1
0:9
-9
0
2.
ACV W
0
0:9
1
3.
De Weide W
2
0
0
2
0:11
-11
0
4.
De Weide W
0
0:11
2
4.
Sporting '70 W
2
0
0
2
0:13
-13
0
3.
Sporting '70 W
0
0:13
2
1.
Wartburgia W
2
2
0
0
14:0
14
6
1.
Wartburgia W
6
14:0
2
2.
Reiger Boys W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Reiger Boys W
0
0:0
0
3.
RVVH II W
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
4.
RVVH II W
0
0:2
1
1.
SSS W
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
SSS W
3
2:1
1
2.
Ter Leede II W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3.
Ter Leede II W
3
1:0
1
3.
RCL W
2
1
0
1
5:5
0
3
2.
RCL W
3
5:5
2
4.
Hercules W
2
1
0
1
4:5
-1
3
4.
Hercules W
3
4:5
2
1.
Klarenbeek W
2
2
0
0
12:1
11
6
2.
Klarenbeek W
6
12:1
2
2.
Be Quick '28
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
1.
Be Quick '28
3
3:2
1
3.
Berkum W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
Berkum W
1
1:1
1
4.
Epe W
2
0
0
2
3:8
-5
0
4.
Epe W
0
3:8
2
1.
RVVH
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
RVVH
3
2:1
1
2.
Berkel W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2.
Berkel W
1
1:1
1
3.
IJzendijke W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
3.
IJzendijke W
0
1:3
1
1.
Saestum II W
2
2
0
0
15:1
14
6
1.
Saestum II W
6
15:1
2
2.
Be Quick '28 II W
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
2.
Be Quick '28 II W
1
2:2
1
3.
ASC '62 W
1
0
0
1
2:6
-4
0
3.
ASC '62 W
0
2:6
1
4.
HZVV W
2
0
0
2
1:8
-7
0
4.
HZVV W
0
1:8
2
1.
AZSV
2
2
0
0
7:3
4
6
1.
AZSV
6
7:3
2
2.
Wartburgia II W
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
3.
Wartburgia II W
3
3:0
1
3.
DSS W
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
2.
DSS W
3
4:3
2
4.
DZC '68 W
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
4.
DZC '68 W
3
1:0
1
Full table (Away matches) (Group Stage)
1.
Ter Leede W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Ter Leede W
3
3:1
1
2.
Sparta / JVOZ W
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
2.
Sparta / JVOZ W
0
1:2
1
3.
CSW W
1
0
0
1
0:5
-5
0
3.
CSW W
0
0:5
1
1.
Heerenveense Boys W
1
1
0
0
4:3
1
3
1.
Heerenveense Boys W
3
4:3
1
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
2
0
1
1
4:6
-2
1
2.
Oranje Nassau II W
1
4:6
2
3.
Stiens W
2
0
1
1
2:5
-3
1
3.
Stiens W
1
2:5
2
4.
Helpman W
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
4.
Helpman W
0
0:2
1
1.
Oranje Nassau W
2
2
0
0
7:0
7
6
1.
Oranje Nassau W
6
7:0
2
2.
Knickerbockers W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2.
Knickerbockers W
3
3:1
1
3.
Sint Annaparochie W
1
0
0
1
1:11
-10
0
3.
Sint Annaparochie W
0
1:11
1
4.
Vitesse '63 W
2
0
0
2
1:13
-12
0
4.
Vitesse '63 W
0
1:13
2
1.
Rijnvogels W
1
1
0
0
8:0
8
3
1.
Rijnvogels W
3
8:0
1
2.
Barendrecht W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
3.
Barendrecht W
0
1:3
1
3.
SSS II W
1
0
0
1
0:8
-8
0
2.
SSS II W
0
0:8
1
1.
DSE W
1
1
0
0
6:1
5
3
1.
DSE W
3
6:1
1
2.
Antibarbari W
2
0
0
2
2:6
-4
0
3.
Antibarbari W
0
2:6
2
3.
OVV ’67 W
1
0
0
1
0:9
-9
0
2.
OVV ’67 W
0
0:9
1
4.
Hontenisse W
2
0
0
2
3:17
-14
0
4.
Hontenisse W
0
3:17
2
1.
SEP W
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
2.
SEP W
3
4:1
1
2.
RKSV Nuenen W
1
1
0
0
4:2
2
3
1.
RKSV Nuenen W
3
4:2
1
3.
RKDEO W
1
0
0
1
0:9
-9
0
3.
RKDEO W
0
0:9
1
1.
Bekkerveld W
1
1
0
0
7:3
4
3
1.
Bekkerveld W
3
7:3
1
2.
Fortuna '54 W
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
2.
Fortuna '54 W
3
3:3
2
3.
Bavel W
1
0
0
1
0:4
-4
0
3.
Bavel W
0
0:4
1
4.
SSS '18 W
2
0
0
2
1:7
-6
0
4.
SSS '18 W
0
1:7
2
1.
't Zand W
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1.
't Zand W
3
2:0
1
2.
Hoogland W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2.
Hoogland W
0
0:0
0
3.
Buitenveldert II W
2
0
0
2
1:10
-9
0
4.
Buitenveldert II W
0
1:10
2
1.
Buitenveldert W
2
0
1
1
5:6
-1
1
3.
Buitenveldert W
1
5:6
2
2.
Velsen W
2
0
1
1
7:8
-1
1
4.
Velsen W
1
7:8
2
3.
Winkel W
1
0
0
1
3:4
-1
0
2.
Winkel W
0
3:4
1
4.
SDO W
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
1.
SDO W
0
0:3
1
1.
Berghuizen W
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
Berghuizen W
3
3:1
1
2.
Witkampers W
2
0
1
1
4:9
-5
1
3.
Witkampers W
1
4:9
2
3.
DVC '26 W
1
0
0
1
2:5
-3
0
4.
DVC '26 W
0
2:5
1
4.
Victoria Boys W
2
0
0
2
3:8
-5
0
2.
Victoria Boys W
0
3:8
2
1.
Rigtersbleek W
1
1
0
0
5:1
4
3
2.
Rigtersbleek W
3
5:1
1
2.
Eindhoven II W
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1.
Eindhoven II W
1
0:0
1
3.
RKSV Nuenen II W
2
0
0
2
2:6
-4
0
4.
RKSV Nuenen II W
0
2:6
2
4.
De Tukkers W
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
3.
De Tukkers W
0
0:6
2
1.
Saestum
2
1
1
0
10:2
8
4
1.
Saestum
4
10:2
2
2.
IJFC W
1
1
0
0
8:0
8
3
2.
IJFC W
3
8:0
1
3.
Winsum W
1
1
0
0
5:2
3
3
3.
Winsum W
3
5:2
1
4.
Blauw Geel '55 W
2
0
0
2
1:21
-20
0
4.
Blauw Geel '55 W
0
1:21
2
1.
Woezik W
2
2
0
0
11:4
7
6
1.
Woezik W
6
11:4
2
2.
UDI '19 W
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
2.
UDI '19 W
1
3:4
2
3.
Nooit Gedacht W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
3.
Nooit Gedacht W
0
1:3
1
4.
HVCH W
1
0
0
1
1:8
-7
0
4.
HVCH W
0
1:8
1
1.
Trekvogels W
2
2
0
0
8:1
7
6
1.
Trekvogels W
6
8:1
2
2.
Eldenia W
2
1
0
1
5:6
-1
3
2.
Eldenia W
3
5:6
2
3.
VDZ W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
4.
VDZ W
0
1:3
1
4.
Kunde W
1
0
0
1
0:6
-6
0
3.
Kunde W
0
0:6
1
1.
Eindhoven W
1
1
0
0
5:0
5
3
1.
Eindhoven W
3
5:0
1
2.
Orion W
2
1
0
1
7:7
0
3
3.
Orion W
3
7:7
2
3.
Someren / NWC W
2
1
0
1
3:8
-5
3
2.
Someren / NWC W
3
3:8
2
4.
Eldenia II W
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
4.
Eldenia II W
0
1:3
1
1.
DTS Ede W
2
2
0
0
18:0
18
6
1.
DTS Ede W
6
18:0
2
2.
ACV W
2
2
0
0
10:0
10
6
2.
ACV W
6
10:0
2
3.
Sporting '70 W
1
1
0
0
5:0
5
3
3.
Sporting '70 W
3
5:0
1
4.
De Weide W
1
0
0
1
1:8
-7
0
4.
De Weide W
0
1:8
1
1.
Reiger Boys W
2
1
0
1
2:8
-6
3
2.
Reiger Boys W
3
2:8
2
2.
Wartburgia W
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1.
Wartburgia W
0
0:0
0
3.
RVVH II W
1
0
0
1
0:6
-6
0
4.
RVVH II W
0
0:6
1
1.
SSS W
2
2
0
0
9:5
4
6
1.
SSS W
6
9:5
2
2.
RCL W
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2.
RCL W
0
0:1
1
3.
Ter Leede II W
2
0
0
2
2:4
-2
0
3.
Ter Leede II W
0
2:4
2
4.
Hercules W
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
4.
Hercules W
0
0:2
1
1.
Be Quick '28
2
1
1
0
6:2
4
4
1.
Be Quick '28
4
6:2
2
2.
Berkum W
2
1
0
1
4:8
-4
3
3.
Berkum W
3
4:8
2
3.
Klarenbeek W
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
2.
Klarenbeek W
0
2:3
1
4.
Epe W
1
0
0
1
0:6
-6
0
4.
Epe W
0
0:6
1
1.
RVVH
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1.
RVVH
3
3:1
1
2.
IJzendijke W
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3.
IJzendijke W
1
1:1
1
3.
Berkel W
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
2.
Berkel W
0
1:2
1
1.
Saestum II W
1
1
0
0
5:1
4
3
1.
Saestum II W
3
5:1
1
2.
Be Quick '28 II W
2
1
0
1
7:8
-1
3
2.
Be Quick '28 II W
3
7:8
2
3.
ASC '62 W
2
1
0
1
3:9
-6
3
3.
ASC '62 W
3
3:9
2
4.
HZVV W
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
4.
HZVV W
1
2:2
1
1.
AZSV
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
AZSV
3
2:1
1
2.
DSS W
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2.
DSS W
0
0:1
1
3.
Wartburgia II W
2
0
0
2
3:7
-4
0
3.
Wartburgia II W
0
3:7
2
4.
DZC '68 W
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
4.
DZC '68 W
0
1:6
2
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...