Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
AEA
vs.
Andradina
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Brazil Paulista Série B 3.Round
25.10 13:00
Stadium: Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros
Capacity: 20287
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
8 (
2
-
0
-
6
)
Matches
(
4
-
1
-
3
) 8
3 (Ø 0.38)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.25) 10
15 (Ø 1.88)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.38) 11
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 25%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
75%
+2,5
: 37.5%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
4 (
2
-
0
-
2
)
Matches
(
1
-
1
-
2
) 4
3 (Ø 0.75)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.75) 3
9 (Ø 2.25)
Goals conceded
(Ø 2) 8
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 0%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
75%
+2,5
: 50%
Missing players
AEA
Andradina
Doubtful
AEA
Andradina
Players back
AEA
Andradina
Additional info
AEA
Andradina
Probable line-ups
Next matches
AEA
AEA vs Tanabi
8.11.2020
América SP vs AEA
3.11.2020
Bandeirante SP vs AEA
28.10.2020
Andradina
Bandeirante SP vs Andradina
8.11.2020
Tanabi vs Andradina
31.10.2020
Andradina vs América SP
28.10.2020
Last matches
AEA
21.10
Tanabi
AEA
0
0
1
0
18.10
AEA
América SP
0
1
0
Andradina
21.10
Andradina
Bandeirante SP
0
0
2
11.8
Andradina
Assisense
0
1
2
2.8
Independente SP
Andradina
1
0
3
1
28.7
Francana
Andradina
2
0
4
1
21.7
Andradina
Francana
0
0
0
0
14.7
Andradina
Independente SP
0
0
0
0
6.7
Assisense
Andradina
0
0
2
30.6
América SP
Andradina
0
1
2
23.6
Andradina
Osvaldo Cruz
0
1
0
15.6
Andradina
Bandeirante SP
0
0
1
1.6
José Bonifácio
Andradina
0
0
2
25.5
Andradina
Fernandópolis
0
0
0
0
18.5
Tupã
Andradina
0
1
1
11.5
Andradina
América SP
0
2
1
4.5
Osvaldo Cruz
Andradina
0
1
2
1.5
Bandeirante SP
Andradina
0
0
2
20.4
Andradina
José Bonifácio
0
3
0
14.4
Fernandópolis
Andradina
0
3
0
6.4
Andradina
Tupã
0
1
1
Show more
Head to Head
AEA
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
América SP
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 5-6
Tanabi
5-6
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Bandeirante SP
-
Assisense
-
Francana
-
Independente SP
-
Osvaldo Cruz
-
Bandeirante SP
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2.5-1.5 average
Independente SP
3-4
Francana
10-2
Assisense
-
América SP
-
José Bonifácio
-
Tupã
2-3
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (1st Phase)
1.
Bandeirante SP
8
6
2
0
21:3
18
20
1.
Bandeirante SP
20
21:3
8
2.
Andradina
8
4
1
3
10:11
-1
13
2.
Andradina
13
10:11
8
3.
América SP
8
3
1
4
8:8
0
10
3.
América SP
10
8:8
8
4.
Tanabi
8
2
2
4
8:13
-5
8
4.
Tanabi
8
8:13
8
5.
AEA
8
2
0
6
3:15
-12
6
5.
AEA
6
3:15
8
1.
Grêmio Prudente
8
5
3
0
18:6
12
18
1.
Grêmio Prudente
18
18:6
8
2.
Osvaldo Cruz
8
4
1
3
8:8
0
13
2.
Osvaldo Cruz
13
8:8
8
3.
VOCEM
8
3
3
2
12:5
7
12
3.
VOCEM
12
12:5
8
4.
Tupã
8
3
2
3
8:13
-5
11
4.
Tupã
11
8:13
8
5.
Assisense
8
0
1
7
4:18
-14
1
5.
Assisense
1
4:18
8
1.
Francana
8
6
2
0
16:7
9
20
1.
Francana
20
16:7
8
2.
XV de Jaú
8
3
4
1
11:7
4
13
2.
XV de Jaú
13
11:7
8
3.
Grêmio Sãocarlense
8
2
5
1
10:8
2
11
3.
Grêmio Sãocarlense
11
10:8
8
4.
Matonense
8
1
1
6
5:13
-8
4
4.
Matonense
4
5:13
8
5.
Inter de Bebedouro
8
1
2
5
5:12
-7
5
5.
Inter de Bebedouro
5
5:12
8
1.
Independente SP
8
5
2
1
13:10
3
17
1.
Independente SP
17
13:10
8
2.
Itararé
8
4
1
3
15:9
6
13
2.
Itararé
13
15:9
8
3.
Rio Branco SP
8
3
4
1
12:7
5
13
3.
Rio Branco SP
13
12:7
8
4.
União Barbarense
8
2
1
5
10:13
-3
7
4.
União Barbarense
7
10:13
8
5.
Elosport
8
1
2
5
8:19
-11
5
5.
Elosport
5
8:19
8
1.
Amparo
8
4
2
2
11:9
2
14
1.
Amparo
14
11:9
8
2.
Itapirense
8
3
2
3
9:7
2
11
2.
Itapirense
11
9:7
8
3.
Flamengo SP
8
3
2
3
12:13
-1
11
3.
Flamengo SP
11
12:13
8
4.
Brasilis
8
2
4
2
11:11
0
10
4.
Brasilis
10
11:11
8
5.
Guarulhos
8
3
0
5
11:14
-3
9
5.
Guarulhos
9
11:14
8
1.
São José EC
8
7
0
1
26:8
18
21
1.
São José EC
21
26:8
8
2.
Manthiqueira
8
5
1
2
17:10
7
16
2.
Manthiqueira
16
17:10
8
3.
USAC
8
3
2
3
18:11
7
11
3.
USAC
11
18:11
8
4.
União Mogi
8
2
3
3
17:13
4
9
4.
União Mogi
9
17:13
8
5.
Atlético Mogi
8
0
0
8
2:38
-36
0
5.
Atlético Mogi
0
2:38
8
1.
Jabaquara
8
5
1
2
10:3
7
16
1.
Jabaquara
16
10:3
8
2.
Mauá
8
4
2
2
10:4
6
14
2.
Mauá
14
10:4
8
3.
Osasco
8
4
1
3
13:10
3
13
3.
Osasco
13
13:10
8
4.
Mauaense
8
2
4
2
10:9
1
10
4.
Mauaense
10
10:9
8
5.
Barcelona EC
8
0
2
6
4:21
-17
2
5.
Barcelona EC
2
4:21
8
Full table (Home matches) (1st Phase)
1.
Bandeirante SP
4
3
1
0
7:0
7
10
1.
Bandeirante SP
10
7:0
4
2.
Andradina
4
3
0
1
7:3
4
9
2.
Andradina
9
7:3
4
3.
América SP
4
3
0
1
7:4
3
9
3.
América SP
9
7:4
4
4.
Tanabi
4
2
2
0
6:4
2
8
4.
Tanabi
8
6:4
4
5.
AEA
4
2
0
2
3:9
-6
6
5.
AEA
6
3:9
4
1.
Grêmio Prudente
4
3
1
0
12:3
9
10
1.
Grêmio Prudente
10
12:3
4
2.
VOCEM
4
2
1
1
10:4
6
7
3.
VOCEM
7
10:4
4
3.
Tupã
4
2
1
1
4:3
1
7
4.
Tupã
7
4:3
4
4.
Osvaldo Cruz
4
1
1
2
3:5
-2
4
2.
Osvaldo Cruz
4
3:5
4
5.
Assisense
4
0
1
3
1:5
-4
1
5.
Assisense
1
1:5
4
1.
Francana
4
2
2
0
6:3
3
8
1.
Francana
8
6:3
4
2.
XV de Jaú
4
2
1
1
6:4
2
7
2.
XV de Jaú
7
6:4
4
3.
Grêmio Sãocarlense
4
1
2
1
5:4
1
5
3.
Grêmio Sãocarlense
5
5:4
4
4.
Matonense
4
0
1
3
3:7
-4
1
4.
Matonense
1
3:7
4
5.
Inter de Bebedouro
4
0
1
3
2:7
-5
1
5.
Inter de Bebedouro
1
2:7
4
1.
Independente SP
4
3
1
0
7:4
3
10
1.
Independente SP
10
7:4
4
2.
Rio Branco SP
4
2
2
0
7:5
2
8
3.
Rio Branco SP
8
7:5
4
3.
Itararé
4
2
1
1
8:5
3
7
2.
Itararé
7
8:5
4
4.
União Barbarense
4
1
1
2
5:5
0
4
4.
União Barbarense
4
5:5
4
5.
Elosport
4
0
0
4
1:11
-10
0
5.
Elosport
0
1:11
4
1.
Brasilis
4
2
2
0
9:6
3
8
4.
Brasilis
8
9:6
4
2.
Itapirense
4
2
1
1
4:2
2
7
2.
Itapirense
7
4:2
4
3.
Amparo
4
2
1
1
4:4
0
7
1.
Amparo
7
4:4
4
4.
Flamengo SP
4
2
1
1
6:6
0
7
3.
Flamengo SP
7
6:6
4
5.
Guarulhos
4
2
0
2
6:7
-1
6
5.
Guarulhos
6
6:7
4
1.
São José EC
4
4
0
0
16:4
12
12
1.
São José EC
12
16:4
4
2.
Manthiqueira
4
4
0
0
12:4
8
12
2.
Manthiqueira
12
12:4
4
3.
USAC
4
2
1
1
7:5
2
7
3.
USAC
7
7:5
4
4.
União Mogi
4
1
2
1
4:6
-2
5
4.
União Mogi
5
4:6
4
5.
Atlético Mogi
4
0
0
4
0:22
-22
0
5.
Atlético Mogi
0
0:22
4
1.
Jabaquara
4
3
0
1
5:1
4
9
1.
Jabaquara
9
5:1
4
2.
Osasco
4
2
0
2
4:7
-3
6
3.
Osasco
6
4:7
4
3.
Mauá
4
1
1
2
2:3
-1
4
2.
Mauá
4
2:3
4
4.
Mauaense
4
0
3
1
5:6
-1
3
4.
Mauaense
3
5:6
4
5.
Barcelona EC
4
0
1
3
1:13
-12
1
5.
Barcelona EC
1
1:13
4
Full table (Away matches) (1st Phase)
1.
Bandeirante SP
4
3
1
0
14:3
11
10
1.
Bandeirante SP
10
14:3
4
2.
Andradina
4
1
1
2
3:8
-5
4
2.
Andradina
4
3:8
4
3.
América SP
4
0
1
3
1:4
-3
1
3.
América SP
1
1:4
4
4.
AEA
4
0
0
4
0:6
-6
0
5.
AEA
0
0:6
4
5.
Tanabi
4
0
0
4
2:9
-7
0
4.
Tanabi
0
2:9
4
1.
Osvaldo Cruz
4
3
0
1
5:3
2
9
2.
Osvaldo Cruz
9
5:3
4
2.
Grêmio Prudente
4
2
2
0
6:3
3
8
1.
Grêmio Prudente
8
6:3
4
3.
VOCEM
4
1
2
1
2:1
1
5
3.
VOCEM
5
2:1
4
4.
Tupã
4
1
1
2
4:10
-6
4
4.
Tupã
4
4:10
4
5.
Assisense
4
0
0
4
3:13
-10
0
5.
Assisense
0
3:13
4
1.
Francana
4
4
0
0
10:4
6
12
1.
Francana
12
10:4
4
2.
XV de Jaú
4
1
3
0
5:3
2
6
2.
XV de Jaú
6
5:3
4
3.
Grêmio Sãocarlense
4
1
3
0
5:4
1
6
3.
Grêmio Sãocarlense
6
5:4
4
4.
Inter de Bebedouro
4
1
1
2
3:5
-2
4
5.
Inter de Bebedouro
4
3:5
4
5.
Matonense
4
1
0
3
2:6
-4
3
4.
Matonense
3
2:6
4
1.
Independente SP
4
2
1
1
6:6
0
7
1.
Independente SP
7
6:6
4
2.
Itararé
4
2
0
2
7:4
3
6
2.
Itararé
6
7:4
4
3.
Rio Branco SP
4
1
2
1
5:2
3
5
3.
Rio Branco SP
5
5:2
4
4.
Elosport
4
1
2
1
7:8
-1
5
5.
Elosport
5
7:8
4
5.
União Barbarense
4
1
0
3
5:8
-3
3
4.
União Barbarense
3
5:8
4
1.
Amparo
4
2
1
1
7:5
2
7
1.
Amparo
7
7:5
4
2.
Itapirense
4
1
1
2
5:5
0
4
2.
Itapirense
4
5:5
4
3.
Flamengo SP
4
1
1
2
6:7
-1
4
3.
Flamengo SP
4
6:7
4
4.
Guarulhos
4
1
0
3
5:7
-2
3
5.
Guarulhos
3
5:7
4
5.
Brasilis
4
0
2
2
2:5
-3
2
4.
Brasilis
2
2:5
4
1.
São José EC
4
3
0
1
10:4
6
9
1.
São José EC
9
10:4
4
2.
União Mogi
4
1
1
2
13:7
6
4
4.
União Mogi
4
13:7
4
3.
USAC
4
1
1
2
11:6
5
4
3.
USAC
4
11:6
4
4.
Manthiqueira
4
1
1
2
5:6
-1
4
2.
Manthiqueira
4
5:6
4
5.
Atlético Mogi
4
0
0
4
2:16
-14
0
5.
Atlético Mogi
0
2:16
4
1.
Mauá
4
3
1
0
8:1
7
10
2.
Mauá
10
8:1
4
2.
Osasco
4
2
1
1
9:3
6
7
3.
Osasco
7
9:3
4
3.
Jabaquara
4
2
1
1
5:2
3
7
1.
Jabaquara
7
5:2
4
4.
Mauaense
4
2
1
1
5:3
2
7
4.
Mauaense
7
5:3
4
5.
Barcelona EC
4
0
1
3
3:8
-5
1
5.
Barcelona EC
1
3:8
4
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...