Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Beijing Renhe
vs.
Taizhou Yuanda
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
China PR League One 10.Round
14.10 08:30
Stadium: Shuangliu Sports Centre
Capacity: 20000
Turf: Grass
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
10 (
5
-
1
-
4
)
Matches
(
5
-
3
-
2
) 10
14 (Ø 1.4)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.3) 13
12 (Ø 1.2)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.8) 8
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
70%
+2,5
: 40%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
5 (
3
-
0
-
2
)
Matches
(
2
-
2
-
1
) 5
9 (Ø 1.8)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.2) 6
8 (Ø 1.6)
Goals conceded
(Ø 0.8) 4
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 100%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
60%
+2,5
: 40%
Missing players
Beijing Renhe
Taizhou Yuanda
Doubtful
Beijing Renhe
Taizhou Yuanda
Players back
Beijing Renhe
Taizhou Yuanda
Additional info
Beijing Renhe
Taizhou Yuanda
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Beijing Renhe
Xinjiang Tianshan vs Beijing Renhe
1.11.2020
Beijing Renhe vs Shenyang Urban
29.10.2020
Beijing BG vs Beijing Renhe
25.10.2020
Taizhou Yuanda
Taizhou Yuanda vs Zhenjiang Huasa
31.10.2020
Taizhou Yuanda vs Changchun Yatai
28.10.2020
Chengdu Rongcheng vs Taizhou Yuanda
25.10.2020
Last matches
Beijing Renhe
11.10
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Beijing Renhe
0
0
0
0
8.10
Beijing Renhe
Beijing BG
3
0
3
2
4.10
Suzhou Dongwu
Beijing Renhe
0
0
0
2
30.9
Beijing Renhe
Chengdu Rongcheng
2
2
3
2
26.9
Taizhou Yuanda
Beijing Renhe
0
0
1
0
23.9
Beijing Renhe
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
0
1
1
2
19.9
Beijing BG
Beijing Renhe
0
1
0
1
16.9
Beijing Renhe
Suzhou Dongwu
0
0
1
0
12.9
Chengdu Rongcheng
Beijing Renhe
1
1
3
2
17.7
Shandong Taishan
Beijing Renhe
0
4
1
1.12
Dalian Pro
Beijing Renhe
0
0
2
0
27.11
Beijing Renhe
Shanghai Port
0
1
1
1
23.11
Beijing Renhe
Jiangsu Suning
0
3
2
3
1.11
Beijing Renhe
Guangzhou R&F
1
0
1
4
27.10
Tianjin Quanjian
Beijing Renhe
0
2
2
2
20.10
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Beijing Renhe
0
0
1
0
13.10
Beijing Renhe
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
1
3
1
4
14.8
Beijing Renhe
Hebei CFFC
1
1
1
2
9.8
Henan Songshan Longmen
Beijing Renhe
1
0
2
1
2.8
Shenzhen
Beijing Renhe
1
1
1
1
Show more
Taizhou Yuanda
11.10
Taizhou Yuanda
Beijing BG
0
1
2
2
7.10
Chengdu Rongcheng
Taizhou Yuanda
0
0
0
0
4.10
Taizhou Yuanda
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
2
0
2
0
1.10
Suzhou Dongwu
Taizhou Yuanda
1
0
2
1
26.9
Taizhou Yuanda
Beijing Renhe
0
0
1
0
23.9
Beijing BG
Taizhou Yuanda
0
0
0
2
20.9
Taizhou Yuanda
Chengdu Rongcheng
0
0
1
2
17.9
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Taizhou Yuanda
1
0
1
1
13.9
Taizhou Yuanda
Suzhou Dongwu
1
0
1
0
28.5
Tianjin Quanjian
Taizhou Yuanda
0
0
1
0
1.5
Taizhou Yuanda
Guangzhou R&F
0
0
1
0
17.4
Taizhou Yuanda
Guangxi Baoyun
3
0
5
0
30.3
Taizhou Yuanda
BIT
0
0
1
0
10.3
Taizhou Yuanda
Weifang Juexiaoya
0
4
0
Show more
Head to Head
Beijing Renhe
26.9.2020
Taizhou Yuanda
1:0
(0-0)
Beijing Renhe
26.9.
2020
Taizhou Yuanda
Beijing Renhe
1
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
4.5-4.67 average
4-3
Beijing BG
1-7
Chengdu Rongcheng
9-3
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
2-10
Suzhou Dongwu
4-5
Shanghai Port
7-0
Jiangsu Suning
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 2-4.5
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
0-8
Suzhou Dongwu
7-3
Taizhou Yuanda
1-7
Beijing BG
0-0
Chengdu Rongcheng
4-9
Shandong Taishan
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
2.83-5.67 average
2-4
Beijing BG
4-4
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
1-7
Beijing Renhe
4-4
Chengdu Rongcheng
2-5
Suzhou Dongwu
4-10
Guangzhou R&F
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 4.2-3 average
Chengdu Rongcheng
8-1
Suzhou Dongwu
3-3
Beijing BG
3-3
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
1-6
Tianjin Quanjian
6-2
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Promotion Round)
1.
Changchun Yatai
5
4
1
0
8:0
8
13
1.
Changchun Yatai
13
8:0
5
2.
Hangzhou
5
3
1
1
8:5
3
10
2.
Hangzhou
10
8:5
5
3.
Zhenjiang Huasa
5
2
1
2
4:5
-1
7
3.
Zhenjiang Huasa
7
4:5
5
4.
Chengdu Rongcheng
5
2
1
2
5:7
-2
7
4.
Chengdu Rongcheng
7
5:7
5
5.
Meizhou Hakka
5
2
0
3
7:7
0
6
5.
Meizhou Hakka
6
7:7
5
6.
Taizhou Yuanda
5
0
0
5
3:11
-8
0
6.
Taizhou Yuanda
0
3:11
5
Full table (Regular Season)
1.
Chengdu Rongcheng
10
8
1
1
15:7
8
25
1.
Chengdu Rongcheng
25
15:7
10
2.
Taizhou Yuanda
10
5
3
2
13:8
5
18
2.
Taizhou Yuanda
18
13:8
10
3.
Beijing Renhe
10
5
1
4
14:12
2
16
3.
Beijing Renhe
16
14:12
10
4.
Beijing BG
10
3
2
5
14:14
0
11
4.
Beijing BG
11
14:14
10
5.
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
10
1
4
5
5:12
-7
7
5.
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
7
5:12
10
6.
Suzhou Dongwu
10
2
1
7
7:15
-8
7
6.
Suzhou Dongwu
7
7:15
10
1.
Meizhou Hakka
10
6
4
0
20:9
11
22
1.
Meizhou Hakka
22
20:9
10
2.
Hangzhou
10
5
4
1
19:8
11
19
2.
Hangzhou
19
19:8
10
3.
Shaanxi Chang'an
10
4
3
3
11:10
1
15
3.
Shaanxi Chang'an
15
11:10
10
4.
Guizhou Zhicheng
10
2
4
4
9:12
-3
10
4.
Guizhou Zhicheng
10
9:12
10
5.
Shenyang Urban
10
2
3
5
9:14
-5
9
5.
Shenyang Urban
9
9:14
10
6.
Jiangxi Liansheng
10
1
2
7
6:21
-15
5
6.
Jiangxi Liansheng
5
6:21
10
1.
Changchun Yatai
10
6
3
1
20:7
13
21
1.
Changchun Yatai
21
20:7
10
2.
Zhenjiang Huasa
10
5
3
2
10:7
3
18
2.
Zhenjiang Huasa
18
10:7
10
3.
Nantong Zhiyun
10
4
4
2
9:9
0
16
3.
Nantong Zhiyun
16
9:9
10
4.
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
10
1
7
2
5:6
-1
10
4.
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
10
5:6
10
5.
Sichuan
10
1
6
3
8:12
-4
9
5.
Sichuan
9
8:12
10
6.
Xinjiang Tianshan
10
0
3
7
5:16
-11
3
6.
Xinjiang Tianshan
3
5:16
10
Full table (Relegation Round)
1.
Guizhou Zhicheng
5
4
0
1
11:4
7
12
1.
Guizhou Zhicheng
12
11:4
5
2.
Beijing BG
5
2
2
1
7:4
3
8
2.
Beijing BG
8
7:4
5
3.
Sichuan
5
2
2
1
6:5
1
8
3.
Sichuan
8
6:5
5
4.
Shenyang Urban
5
1
2
2
5:8
-3
5
4.
Shenyang Urban
5
5:8
5
5.
Beijing Renhe
5
1
1
3
6:12
-6
4
5.
Beijing Renhe
4
6:12
5
6.
Xinjiang Tianshan
5
0
3
2
5:7
-2
3
6.
Xinjiang Tianshan
3
5:7
5
1.
Suzhou Dongwu
5
2
2
1
5:5
0
8
1.
Suzhou Dongwu
8
5:5
5
2.
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
5
1
3
1
8:7
1
6
2.
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
6
8:7
5
3.
Nantong Zhiyun
5
1
3
1
7:7
0
6
3.
Nantong Zhiyun
6
7:7
5
4.
Shaanxi Chang'an
5
1
3
1
3:3
0
6
4.
Shaanxi Chang'an
6
3:3
5
5.
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
5
0
5
0
3:3
0
5
5.
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
5
3:3
5
6.
Jiangxi Liansheng
5
0
4
1
8:9
-1
4
6.
Jiangxi Liansheng
4
8:9
5
Full table (Home matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Changchun Yatai
3
2
1
0
3:0
3
7
1.
Changchun Yatai
7
3:0
3
2.
Hangzhou
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
2.
Hangzhou
6
3:0
2
3.
Meizhou Hakka
2
2
0
0
6:3
3
6
5.
Meizhou Hakka
6
6:3
2
4.
Chengdu Rongcheng
3
2
0
1
4:5
-1
6
4.
Chengdu Rongcheng
6
4:5
3
5.
Zhenjiang Huasa
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
3.
Zhenjiang Huasa
4
2:1
2
6.
Taizhou Yuanda
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
6.
Taizhou Yuanda
0
1:7
3
Full table (Home matches) (Regular Season)
1.
Chengdu Rongcheng
5
4
1
0
7:3
4
13
1.
Chengdu Rongcheng
13
7:3
5
2.
Taizhou Yuanda
5
3
1
1
7:4
3
10
2.
Taizhou Yuanda
10
7:4
5
3.
Beijing Renhe
5
3
0
2
9:8
1
9
3.
Beijing Renhe
9
9:8
5
4.
Beijing BG
5
2
0
3
5:4
1
6
4.
Beijing BG
6
5:4
5
5.
Suzhou Dongwu
5
1
1
3
4:7
-3
4
6.
Suzhou Dongwu
4
4:7
5
6.
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
5
0
3
2
3:7
-4
3
5.
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
3
3:7
5
1.
Meizhou Hakka
5
3
2
0
10:6
4
11
1.
Meizhou Hakka
11
10:6
5
2.
Hangzhou
5
3
1
1
8:3
5
10
2.
Hangzhou
10
8:3
5
3.
Shaanxi Chang'an
5
2
2
1
6:5
1
8
3.
Shaanxi Chang'an
8
6:5
5
4.
Guizhou Zhicheng
5
1
2
2
3:5
-2
5
4.
Guizhou Zhicheng
5
3:5
5
5.
Shenyang Urban
5
0
3
2
5:10
-5
3
5.
Shenyang Urban
3
5:10
5
6.
Jiangxi Liansheng
5
0
0
5
1:12
-11
0
6.
Jiangxi Liansheng
0
1:12
5
1.
Changchun Yatai
5
3
1
1
11:4
7
10
1.
Changchun Yatai
10
11:4
5
2.
Nantong Zhiyun
5
1
3
1
4:3
1
6
3.
Nantong Zhiyun
6
4:3
5
3.
Zhenjiang Huasa
5
1
2
2
5:7
-2
5
2.
Zhenjiang Huasa
5
5:7
5
4.
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
5
0
4
1
2:3
-1
4
4.
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
4
2:3
5
5.
Sichuan
5
0
2
3
2:7
-5
2
5.
Sichuan
2
2:7
5
6.
Xinjiang Tianshan
5
0
1
4
2:7
-5
1
6.
Xinjiang Tianshan
1
2:7
5
Full table (Home matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Beijing BG
3
2
1
0
5:1
4
7
2.
Beijing BG
7
5:1
3
2.
Guizhou Zhicheng
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
1.
Guizhou Zhicheng
6
5:1
2
3.
Sichuan
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
3.
Sichuan
4
3:2
2
4.
Beijing Renhe
2
1
0
1
5:5
0
3
5.
Beijing Renhe
3
5:5
2
5.
Shenyang Urban
3
0
2
1
2:5
-3
2
4.
Shenyang Urban
2
2:5
3
6.
Xinjiang Tianshan
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
6.
Xinjiang Tianshan
1
2:4
3
1.
Suzhou Dongwu
3
2
0
1
4:4
0
6
1.
Suzhou Dongwu
6
4:4
3
2.
Nantong Zhiyun
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
3.
Nantong Zhiyun
5
6:5
3
3.
Shaanxi Chang'an
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
4.
Shaanxi Chang'an
4
2:1
2
4.
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
3
0
3
0
1:1
0
3
5.
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
3
1:1
3
5.
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
2.
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
2
2:2
2
6.
Jiangxi Liansheng
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
6.
Jiangxi Liansheng
2
3:3
2
Full table (Away matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Changchun Yatai
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
1.
Changchun Yatai
6
5:0
2
2.
Hangzhou
3
1
1
1
5:5
0
4
2.
Hangzhou
4
5:5
3
3.
Zhenjiang Huasa
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
3.
Zhenjiang Huasa
3
2:4
3
4.
Chengdu Rongcheng
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
4.
Chengdu Rongcheng
1
1:2
2
5.
Taizhou Yuanda
2
0
0
2
2:4
-2
0
6.
Taizhou Yuanda
0
2:4
2
6.
Meizhou Hakka
3
0
0
3
1:4
-3
0
5.
Meizhou Hakka
0
1:4
3
Full table (Away matches) (Regular Season)
1.
Chengdu Rongcheng
5
4
0
1
8:4
4
12
1.
Chengdu Rongcheng
12
8:4
5
2.
Taizhou Yuanda
5
2
2
1
6:4
2
8
2.
Taizhou Yuanda
8
6:4
5
3.
Beijing Renhe
5
2
1
2
5:4
1
7
3.
Beijing Renhe
7
5:4
5
4.
Beijing BG
5
1
2
2
9:10
-1
5
4.
Beijing BG
5
9:10
5
5.
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
5
1
1
3
2:5
-3
4
5.
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
4
2:5
5
6.
Suzhou Dongwu
5
1
0
4
3:8
-5
3
6.
Suzhou Dongwu
3
3:8
5
1.
Meizhou Hakka
5
3
2
0
10:3
7
11
1.
Meizhou Hakka
11
10:3
5
2.
Hangzhou
5
2
3
0
11:5
6
9
2.
Hangzhou
9
11:5
5
3.
Shaanxi Chang'an
5
2
1
2
5:5
0
7
3.
Shaanxi Chang'an
7
5:5
5
4.
Shenyang Urban
5
2
0
3
4:4
0
6
5.
Shenyang Urban
6
4:4
5
5.
Guizhou Zhicheng
5
1
2
2
6:7
-1
5
4.
Guizhou Zhicheng
5
6:7
5
6.
Jiangxi Liansheng
5
1
2
2
5:9
-4
5
6.
Jiangxi Liansheng
5
5:9
5
1.
Zhenjiang Huasa
5
4
1
0
5:0
5
13
2.
Zhenjiang Huasa
13
5:0
5
2.
Changchun Yatai
5
3
2
0
9:3
6
11
1.
Changchun Yatai
11
9:3
5
3.
Nantong Zhiyun
5
3
1
1
5:6
-1
10
3.
Nantong Zhiyun
10
5:6
5
4.
Sichuan
5
1
4
0
6:5
1
7
5.
Sichuan
7
6:5
5
5.
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
5
1
3
1
3:3
0
6
4.
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
6
3:3
5
6.
Xinjiang Tianshan
5
0
2
3
3:9
-6
2
6.
Xinjiang Tianshan
2
3:9
5
Full table (Away matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Guizhou Zhicheng
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
1.
Guizhou Zhicheng
6
6:3
3
2.
Sichuan
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3.
Sichuan
4
3:3
3
3.
Shenyang Urban
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
4.
Shenyang Urban
3
3:3
2
4.
Xinjiang Tianshan
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
6.
Xinjiang Tianshan
2
3:3
2
5.
Beijing BG
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
2.
Beijing BG
1
2:3
2
6.
Beijing Renhe
3
0
1
2
1:7
-6
1
5.
Beijing Renhe
1
1:7
3
1.
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
3
1
1
1
6:5
1
4
2.
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
4
6:5
3
2.
Suzhou Dongwu
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
1.
Suzhou Dongwu
2
1:1
2
3.
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
5.
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2
2:2
2
4.
Shaanxi Chang'an
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
4.
Shaanxi Chang'an
2
1:2
3
5.
Jiangxi Liansheng
3
0
2
1
5:6
-1
2
6.
Jiangxi Liansheng
2
5:6
3
6.
Nantong Zhiyun
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
3.
Nantong Zhiyun
1
1:2
2
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...