Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Akron
vs.
Tom' Tomsk
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Russia FNL 34.Round
3.4 12:00
Stadium: Stadion Kristall Zhigulyovsk
Capacity: 1565
Turf: Artificial
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
42 (
10
-
12
-
20
)
Matches
(
10
-
11
-
21
) 42
35 (Ø 0.83)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.76) 32
54 (Ø 1.29)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.19) 50
+1,5:
64.285%
+2,5
: 30.95%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
61.905%
+2,5
: 30.955%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
21 (
5
-
7
-
9
)
Matches
(
5
-
6
-
10
) 21
19 (Ø 0.9)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 0.67) 14
25 (Ø 1.19)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.14) 24
+1,5:
66.67%
+2,5
: 28.57%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
66.67%
+2,5
: 19.05%
Missing players
Akron
Tom' Tomsk
Doubtful
Akron
Tom' Tomsk
Players back
Akron
Tom' Tomsk
Additional info
Akron
Tom' Tomsk
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Akron
Neftekhimik vs Akron
17.4.2021
Akron vs Dinamo Bryansk
11.4.2021
Akron vs Irtysh
7.4.2021
Tom' Tomsk
Tom' Tomsk vs Veles
17.4.2021
Baltika vs Tom' Tomsk
11.4.2021
Tom' Tomsk vs Krasnodar II
7.4.2021
Last matches
Akron
28.3
Chertanovo
Akron
0
0
0
1
24.3
Akron
FK Nizjni Novgorod
0
0
0
0
20.3
Yenisey
Akron
0
1
0
1
14.3
Akron
Orenburg
1
0
1
1
10.3
Chayka
Akron
0
0
0
1
6.3
Akron
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
1
1
27.2
Veles
Akron
0
0
1
1
5.12
Akron
Baltika
0
1
0
2
29.11
Krasnodar II
Akron
0
0
1
1
25.11
Akron
Spartak Moskva II
0
0
0
0
21.11
Akron
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
0
1
15.11
Shinnik
Akron
1
2
1
3
11.11
Akron
Volgar Astrakhan
0
3
0
3
7.11
Krylya Sovetov
Akron
3
0
3
0
1.11
Akron
Tekstilshchik
2
0
3
1
28.10
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Akron
2
0
5
1
24.10
Akron
Neftekhimik
2
1
3
4
17.10
Dinamo Bryansk
Akron
1
0
2
0
13.10
Irtysh
Akron
1
0
1
0
9.10
Tom' Tomsk
Akron
0
1
2
1
Show more
Tom' Tomsk
28.3
Tom' Tomsk
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
1
0
24.3
Shinnik
Tom' Tomsk
2
3
2
3
20.3
Tom' Tomsk
Fakel
0
2
0
3
14.3
Volgar Astrakhan
Tom' Tomsk
1
0
2
1
10.3
Tom' Tomsk
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
1
3
6.3
Tekstilshchik
Tom' Tomsk
1
0
1
1
27.2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Tom' Tomsk
1
1
2
3
5.12
Neftekhimik
Tom' Tomsk
2
0
2
0
29.11
Dinamo Bryansk
Tom' Tomsk
1
0
1
0
25.11
Irtysh
Tom' Tomsk
1
0
1
0
21.11
Spartak Moskva II
Tom' Tomsk
0
2
1
2
15.11
Tom' Tomsk
Chertanovo
1
1
1
2
11.11
Yenisey
Tom' Tomsk
0
0
0
1
7.11
Tom' Tomsk
Orenburg
0
0
0
1
1.11
Chayka
Tom' Tomsk
1
0
1
1
28.10
Tom' Tomsk
SKA Khabarovsk
0
1
1
2
24.10
Veles
Tom' Tomsk
0
0
0
0
17.10
Tom' Tomsk
Baltika
0
1
0
1
13.10
Krasnodar II
Tom' Tomsk
2
0
2
0
9.10
Tom' Tomsk
Akron
0
1
2
1
Show more
Head to Head
Akron
9.10.2020
Tom' Tomsk
2:1
(0-1)
Akron
9.10.
2020
Tom' Tomsk
Akron
2
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
5.33-6.33 average
5-6
FK Nizjni Novgorod
1-7
Orenburg
10-4
SKA Khabarovsk
3-9
Baltika
5-5
Spartak Moskva II
8-7
Torpedo Moskva
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 4.83-5.17
Chertanovo
3-7
Yenisey
5-3
Chayka
5-9
Veles
8-3
Krasnodar II
4-4
Shinnik
4-5
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
3.17-4 average
1-3
Torpedo Moskva
5-1
Fakel
4-6
Krylya Sovetov
2-4
Chertanovo
3-5
Orenburg
4-5
SKA Khabarovsk
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 3.67-5.17 average
Shinnik
1-4
Volgar Astrakhan
4-4
Tekstilshchik
6-1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3-4
Neftekhimik
3-9
Dinamo Bryansk
5-9
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Regular Season)
1.
Krylya Sovetov
42
32
5
5
100:26
74
101
1.
Krylya Sovetov
101
100:26
42
2.
Orenburg
42
28
10
4
78:33
45
94
2.
Orenburg
94
78:33
42
3.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
42
27
7
8
67:28
39
88
3.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
88
67:28
42
4.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
42
22
11
9
74:40
34
77
4.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
77
74:40
42
5.
Baltika
42
22
7
13
49:35
14
73
5.
Baltika
73
49:35
42
6.
Torpedo Moskva
42
21
9
12
65:41
24
72
6.
Torpedo Moskva
72
65:41
42
7.
Neftekhimik
42
20
10
12
64:44
20
70
7.
Neftekhimik
70
64:44
42
8.
Veles
42
18
12
12
54:46
8
66
8.
Veles
66
54:46
42
9.
Fakel
42
17
13
12
57:43
14
64
9.
Fakel
64
57:43
42
10.
Yenisey
42
19
6
17
52:54
-2
63
10.
Yenisey
63
52:54
42
11.
SKA Khabarovsk
42
17
9
16
52:47
5
60
11.
SKA Khabarovsk
60
52:47
42
12.
Chayka
42
15
11
16
44:53
-9
56
12.
Chayka
56
44:53
42
13.
Volgar Astrakhan
42
14
12
16
47:45
2
54
13.
Volgar Astrakhan
54
47:45
42
14.
Spartak Moskva II
42
14
7
21
53:77
-24
49
14.
Spartak Moskva II
49
53:77
42
15.
Tekstilshchik
42
12
11
19
32:51
-19
47
15.
Tekstilshchik
47
32:51
42
16.
Krasnodar II
42
11
12
19
46:68
-22
45
16.
Krasnodar II
45
46:68
42
17.
Akron
42
10
12
20
35:54
-19
42
17.
Akron
42
35:54
42
18.
Tom' Tomsk
42
10
11
21
32:50
-18
41
18.
Tom' Tomsk
41
32:50
42
19.
Irtysh
42
9
8
25
33:61
-28
35
19.
Irtysh
35
33:61
42
20.
Dinamo Bryansk
42
10
5
27
24:66
-42
35
20.
Dinamo Bryansk
35
24:66
42
21.
Chertanovo
42
7
6
29
35:80
-45
27
21.
Chertanovo
27
35:80
42
22.
Shinnik
42
5
10
27
39:90
-51
25
22.
Shinnik
25
39:90
42
Full table (Home matches) (Regular Season)
1.
Krylya Sovetov
21
19
1
1
66:8
58
58
1.
Krylya Sovetov
58
66:8
21
2.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
21
15
2
4
38:12
26
47
3.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
47
38:12
21
3.
Orenburg
21
14
5
2
42:18
24
47
2.
Orenburg
47
42:18
21
4.
Neftekhimik
21
12
6
3
42:17
25
42
7.
Neftekhimik
42
42:17
21
5.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
21
12
6
3
45:21
24
42
4.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
42
45:21
21
6.
Torpedo Moskva
21
12
3
6
33:16
17
39
6.
Torpedo Moskva
39
33:16
21
7.
Volgar Astrakhan
21
10
8
3
29:18
11
38
13.
Volgar Astrakhan
38
29:18
21
8.
Veles
21
10
7
4
34:24
10
37
8.
Veles
37
34:24
21
9.
SKA Khabarovsk
21
10
6
5
23:15
8
36
11.
SKA Khabarovsk
36
23:15
21
10.
Baltika
21
11
2
8
24:15
9
35
5.
Baltika
35
24:15
21
11.
Fakel
21
8
10
3
26:13
13
34
9.
Fakel
34
26:13
21
12.
Yenisey
21
11
1
9
33:27
6
34
10.
Yenisey
34
33:27
21
13.
Krasnodar II
21
9
6
6
33:25
8
33
16.
Krasnodar II
33
33:25
21
14.
Chayka
21
8
3
10
22:28
-6
27
12.
Chayka
27
22:28
21
15.
Tekstilshchik
21
6
8
7
13:21
-8
26
15.
Tekstilshchik
26
13:21
21
16.
Spartak Moskva II
21
6
5
10
27:37
-10
23
14.
Spartak Moskva II
23
27:37
21
17.
Akron
21
5
7
9
19:25
-6
22
17.
Akron
22
19:25
21
18.
Dinamo Bryansk
21
7
1
13
14:30
-16
22
20.
Dinamo Bryansk
22
14:30
21
19.
Tom' Tomsk
21
5
5
11
18:26
-8
20
18.
Tom' Tomsk
20
18:26
21
20.
Irtysh
21
5
3
13
12:32
-20
18
19.
Irtysh
18
12:32
21
21.
Shinnik
21
3
4
14
20:39
-19
13
22.
Shinnik
13
20:39
21
22.
Chertanovo
21
3
3
15
16:36
-20
12
21.
Chertanovo
12
16:36
21
Full table (Away matches) (Regular Season)
1.
Orenburg
21
14
5
2
36:15
21
47
2.
Orenburg
47
36:15
21
2.
Krylya Sovetov
21
13
4
4
34:18
16
43
1.
Krylya Sovetov
43
34:18
21
3.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
21
12
5
4
29:16
13
41
3.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
41
29:16
21
4.
Baltika
21
11
5
5
25:20
5
38
5.
Baltika
38
25:20
21
5.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
21
10
5
6
29:19
10
35
4.
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
35
29:19
21
6.
Torpedo Moskva
21
9
6
6
32:25
7
33
6.
Torpedo Moskva
33
32:25
21
7.
Fakel
21
9
3
9
31:30
1
30
9.
Fakel
30
31:30
21
8.
Veles
21
8
5
8
20:22
-2
29
8.
Veles
29
20:22
21
9.
Chayka
21
7
8
6
22:25
-3
29
12.
Chayka
29
22:25
21
10.
Yenisey
21
8
5
8
19:27
-8
29
10.
Yenisey
29
19:27
21
11.
Neftekhimik
21
8
4
9
22:27
-5
28
7.
Neftekhimik
28
22:27
21
12.
Spartak Moskva II
21
8
2
11
26:40
-14
26
14.
Spartak Moskva II
26
26:40
21
13.
SKA Khabarovsk
21
7
3
11
29:32
-3
24
11.
SKA Khabarovsk
24
29:32
21
14.
Tom' Tomsk
21
5
6
10
14:24
-10
21
18.
Tom' Tomsk
21
14:24
21
15.
Tekstilshchik
21
6
3
12
19:30
-11
21
15.
Tekstilshchik
21
19:30
21
16.
Akron
21
5
5
11
16:29
-13
20
17.
Akron
20
16:29
21
17.
Irtysh
21
4
5
12
21:29
-8
17
19.
Irtysh
17
21:29
21
18.
Volgar Astrakhan
21
4
4
13
18:27
-9
16
13.
Volgar Astrakhan
16
18:27
21
19.
Chertanovo
21
4
3
14
19:44
-25
15
21.
Chertanovo
15
19:44
21
20.
Dinamo Bryansk
21
3
4
14
10:36
-26
13
20.
Dinamo Bryansk
13
10:36
21
21.
Krasnodar II
21
2
6
13
13:43
-30
12
16.
Krasnodar II
12
13:43
21
22.
Shinnik
21
2
6
13
19:51
-32
12
22.
Shinnik
12
19:51
21
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...