Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Florø
vs.
Alta
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Norway 2. Division 5.Round
8.8 14:00
Stadium: Florø stadion
Capacity: 2800
Turf: Grass
Distance: 1240 km (770 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
13 (
4
-
2
-
7
)
Matches
(
8
-
1
-
4
) 13
26 (Ø 2)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.92) 25
25 (Ø 1.92)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.31) 17
+1,5:
85.715%
+2,5
: 85.715%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
91.665%
+2,5
: 61.905%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
6 (
2
-
1
-
3
)
Matches
(
4
-
0
-
3
) 7
16 (Ø 2.67)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.57) 11
13 (Ø 2.17)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.57) 11
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 71.43%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
83.33%
+2,5
: 57.14%
Missing players
Florø
Alta
Doubtful
Florø
Alta
Players back
Florø
Alta
Additional info
Florø
Alta
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Florø
Skeid vs Florø
29.8.2020
Florø vs Eidsvold
23.8.2020
Moss vs Florø
15.8.2020
Alta
Alta vs Kvik Halden
30.8.2020
Fløya vs Alta
23.8.2020
Alta vs Senja
15.8.2020
Last matches
Florø
31.7
Fløya
Florø
0
4
2
5
26.7
Florø
Tromsdalen
0
2
1
4
18.7
Kvik Halden
Florø
0
1
2
1
12.7
Florø
Fredrikstad
2
3
3
4
4.7
Florø
Sotra
0
3
2
26.6
Åsane
Florø
0
3
4
26.10
Florø
Oppsal
2
1
4
3
19.10
Asker
Florø
2
0
2
0
12.10
Florø
Åsane
0
0
1
0
5.10
Fram
Florø
0
0
1
1
28.9
Florø
Alta
1
0
1
0
23.9
Odd II
Florø
1
2
2
2
14.9
Florø
Bærum
1
1
3
3
8.9
Senja
Florø
1
2
2
3
31.8
Elverum
Florø
2
1
3
2
24.8
Florø
Mjølner
1
2
2
2
17.8
Grorud
Florø
1
0
5
1
10.8
Florø
Kjelsås
0
0
1
2
3.8
Sotra
Florø
1
0
1
0
27.7
Florø
Fram
1
0
2
0
Show more
Alta
1.8
Moss
Alta
0
1
0
2
25.7
Alta
Brattvåg
0
1
1
1
18.7
Kjelsås
Alta
0
1
2
3
10.7
Alta
Tromsdalen
1
0
1
0
26.10
Senja
Alta
0
1
1
2
19.10
Alta
Grorud
0
2
2
3
13.10
Elverum
Alta
1
2
2
2
6.10
Alta
Odd II
2
0
4
1
28.9
Florø
Alta
1
0
1
0
22.9
Alta
Kjelsås
1
0
2
1
15.9
Mjølner
Alta
0
0
0
0
8.9
Alta
Åsane
0
1
2
2
1.9
Sotra
Alta
0
1
2
3
25.8
Alta
Asker
2
1
3
2
18.8
Fram
Alta
1
0
2
0
10.8
Alta
Oppsal
1
0
2
0
4.8
Alta
Bærum
0
1
1
2
27.7
Åsane
Alta
1
1
3
1
20.7
Alta
Florø
2
0
3
0
24.6
Odd II
Alta
2
0
5
0
Show more
Head to Head
Florø
28.9.2019
Florø
1:0
(1-0)
Alta
28.9.
2019
Florø
Alta
1
0
20.7.2019
Alta
3:0
(2-0)
Florø
20.7.
2019
Alta
Florø
3
0
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
1.83-0.17 average
11-1
Tromsdalen
-
Fredrikstad
-
Sotra
-
Oppsal
-
Åsane
0-0
Alta
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 5.33-3.83
Fløya
1-10
Kvik Halden
13-4
Åsane
-
Asker
5-6
Fram
-
Odd II
13-3
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
1.33-1 average
-
Brattvåg
2-5
Tromsdalen
-
Grorud
6-1
Odd II
-
Kjelsås
-
Åsane
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 3.67-4.33 average
Moss
8-5
Kjelsås
2-9
Senja
-
Elverum
7-6
Florø
0-0
Mjølner
5-6
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group 1)
1.
Fredrikstad
13
13
0
0
45:12
33
39
1.
Fredrikstad
39
45:12
13
2.
Hødd
13
8
2
3
21:7
14
26
2.
Hødd
26
21:7
13
3.
Skeid
13
8
1
4
29:17
12
25
3.
Skeid
25
29:17
13
4.
Kvik Halden
13
8
1
4
29:20
9
25
4.
Kvik Halden
25
29:20
13
5.
Alta
13
8
1
4
25:17
8
25
5.
Alta
25
25:17
13
6.
Brattvåg
13
5
4
4
26:17
9
19
6.
Brattvåg
19
26:17
13
7.
Tromsdalen
13
5
3
5
26:17
9
18
7.
Tromsdalen
18
26:17
13
8.
Vålerenga II
13
5
2
6
14:29
-15
17
8.
Vålerenga II
17
14:29
13
9.
Eidsvold
13
5
1
7
25:33
-8
16
9.
Eidsvold
16
25:33
13
10.
Florø
13
4
2
7
26:25
1
14
10.
Florø
14
26:25
13
11.
Kjelsås
13
3
5
5
21:21
0
14
11.
Kjelsås
14
21:21
13
12.
Moss
13
3
2
8
16:24
-8
11
12.
Moss
11
16:24
13
13.
Senja
13
2
3
8
13:33
-20
9
13.
Senja
9
13:33
13
14.
Fløya
13
0
1
12
10:54
-44
1
14.
Fløya
1
10:54
13
Full table (Group 1 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Fredrikstad
6
4
1
1
15:7
8
13
1.
Fredrikstad
13
15:7
6
2.
Skeid
6
4
1
1
7:4
3
13
2.
Skeid
13
7:4
6
3.
Hødd
4
1
1
2
7:7
0
4
3.
Hødd
4
7:7
4
4.
Alta
4
1
1
2
8:9
-1
4
4.
Alta
4
8:9
4
5.
Kvik Halden
4
1
1
2
8:11
-3
4
5.
Kvik Halden
4
8:11
4
6.
Brattvåg
5
1
2
2
6:11
-5
5
6.
Brattvåg
5
6:11
5
7.
Tromsdalen
5
1
1
3
5:7
-2
4
7.
Tromsdalen
4
5:7
5
Full table (Group 2)
1.
Bryne
13
9
3
1
33:16
17
30
1.
Bryne
30
33:16
13
2.
Vard
13
9
1
3
29:10
19
28
2.
Vard
28
29:10
13
3.
Egersund
13
7
2
4
34:15
19
23
3.
Egersund
23
34:15
13
4.
Asker
13
6
5
2
21:15
6
23
4.
Asker
23
21:15
13
5.
Arendal
13
6
3
4
22:10
12
21
5.
Arendal
21
22:10
13
6.
Flekkerøy
13
6
3
4
18:13
5
21
6.
Flekkerøy
21
18:13
13
7.
Sotra
13
6
2
5
17:18
-1
20
7.
Sotra
20
17:18
13
8.
Levanger
13
5
4
4
20:18
2
19
8.
Levanger
19
20:18
13
9.
Notodden
13
5
1
7
16:24
-8
16
9.
Notodden
16
16:24
13
10.
Nardo
13
2
6
5
12:20
-8
12
10.
Nardo
12
12:20
13
11.
Bærum
13
1
8
4
13:18
-5
11
11.
Bærum
11
13:18
13
12.
Rosenborg II
13
3
2
8
12:24
-12
11
12.
Rosenborg II
11
12:24
13
13.
Odd II
13
2
3
8
9:31
-22
9
13.
Odd II
9
9:31
13
14.
Fram
13
1
3
9
17:41
-24
6
14.
Fram
6
17:41
13
Full table (Group 2 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Bryne
6
4
2
0
14:7
7
14
1.
Bryne
14
14:7
6
2.
Asker
6
4
2
0
17:6
11
14
2.
Asker
14
17:6
6
3.
Egersund
6
3
2
1
14:7
7
11
3.
Egersund
11
14:7
6
4.
Vard
6
2
0
4
5:9
-4
6
4.
Vard
6
5:9
6
5.
Arendal
6
3
2
1
10:8
2
11
5.
Arendal
11
10:8
6
6.
Flekkerøy
5
0
0
5
3:14
-11
0
6.
Flekkerøy
0
3:14
5
7.
Sotra
5
0
0
5
4:16
-12
0
7.
Sotra
0
4:16
5
Full table (Home matches) (Group 1)
1.
Fredrikstad
7
7
0
0
23:5
18
21
1.
Fredrikstad
21
23:5
7
2.
Hødd
7
6
1
0
14:2
12
19
2.
Hødd
19
14:2
7
3.
Kvik Halden
7
5
0
2
17:10
7
15
4.
Kvik Halden
15
17:10
7
4.
Skeid
6
5
0
1
11:5
6
15
3.
Skeid
15
11:5
6
5.
Tromsdalen
6
4
1
1
15:5
10
13
7.
Tromsdalen
13
15:5
6
6.
Alta
6
4
1
1
14:6
8
13
5.
Alta
13
14:6
6
7.
Vålerenga II
7
4
1
2
10:8
2
13
8.
Vålerenga II
13
10:8
7
8.
Brattvåg
7
3
3
1
16:7
9
12
6.
Brattvåg
12
16:7
7
9.
Eidsvold
6
3
0
3
15:15
0
9
9.
Eidsvold
9
15:15
6
10.
Kjelsås
7
2
2
3
13:12
1
8
11.
Kjelsås
8
13:12
7
11.
Florø
6
2
1
3
16:13
3
7
10.
Florø
7
16:13
6
12.
Senja
6
1
3
2
8:10
-2
6
13.
Senja
6
8:10
6
13.
Moss
7
1
1
5
9:17
-8
4
12.
Moss
4
9:17
7
14.
Fløya
6
0
0
6
4:26
-22
0
14.
Fløya
0
4:26
6
Full table (Home matches) (Group 1 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Skeid
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
2.
Skeid
7
4:1
3
2.
Fredrikstad
3
2
0
1
9:4
5
6
1.
Fredrikstad
6
9:4
3
3.
Brattvåg
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
6.
Brattvåg
4
5:4
3
4.
Tromsdalen
2
1
0
1
4:4
0
3
7.
Tromsdalen
3
4:4
2
5.
Kvik Halden
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
5.
Kvik Halden
3
3:4
2
6.
Hødd
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3.
Hødd
1
2:3
2
7.
Alta
2
0
1
1
4:5
-1
1
4.
Alta
1
4:5
2
Full table (Home matches) (Group 2)
1.
Bryne
7
7
0
0
23:7
16
21
1.
Bryne
21
23:7
7
2.
Egersund
7
4
1
2
24:8
16
13
3.
Egersund
13
24:8
7
3.
Arendal
6
4
1
1
16:3
13
13
5.
Arendal
13
16:3
6
4.
Vard
7
4
1
2
15:7
8
13
2.
Vard
13
15:7
7
5.
Flekkerøy
7
4
1
2
8:3
5
13
6.
Flekkerøy
13
8:3
7
6.
Notodden
6
4
1
1
11:7
4
13
9.
Notodden
13
11:7
6
7.
Asker
6
3
2
1
13:9
4
11
4.
Asker
11
13:9
6
8.
Levanger
6
3
2
1
9:6
3
11
8.
Levanger
11
9:6
6
9.
Sotra
7
3
2
2
8:6
2
11
7.
Sotra
11
8:6
7
10.
Odd II
6
2
2
2
7:7
0
8
13.
Odd II
8
7:7
6
11.
Bærum
7
1
4
2
9:10
-1
7
11.
Bærum
7
9:10
7
12.
Rosenborg II
7
2
1
4
6:9
-3
7
12.
Rosenborg II
7
6:9
7
13.
Nardo
6
0
4
2
8:10
-2
4
10.
Nardo
4
8:10
6
14.
Fram
6
1
1
4
8:16
-8
4
14.
Fram
4
8:16
6
Full table (Home matches) (Group 2 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Bryne
3
3
0
0
7:1
6
9
1.
Bryne
9
7:1
3
2.
Egersund
3
2
1
0
9:3
6
7
3.
Egersund
7
9:3
3
3.
Asker
3
2
1
0
9:4
5
7
2.
Asker
7
9:4
3
4.
Arendal
3
1
2
0
7:4
3
5
5.
Arendal
5
7:4
3
5.
Sotra
2
0
0
2
2:4
-2
0
7.
Sotra
0
2:4
2
6.
Vard
3
0
0
3
0:5
-5
0
4.
Vard
0
0:5
3
7.
Flekkerøy
3
0
0
3
3:9
-6
0
6.
Flekkerøy
0
3:9
3
Full table (Away matches) (Group 1)
1.
Fredrikstad
6
6
0
0
22:7
15
18
1.
Fredrikstad
18
22:7
6
2.
Alta
7
4
0
3
11:11
0
12
5.
Alta
12
11:11
7
3.
Skeid
7
3
1
3
18:12
6
10
3.
Skeid
10
18:12
7
4.
Kvik Halden
6
3
1
2
12:10
2
10
4.
Kvik Halden
10
12:10
6
5.
Hødd
6
2
1
3
7:5
2
7
2.
Hødd
7
7:5
6
6.
Brattvåg
6
2
1
3
10:10
0
7
6.
Brattvåg
7
10:10
6
7.
Moss
6
2
1
3
7:7
0
7
12.
Moss
7
7:7
6
8.
Florø
7
2
1
4
10:12
-2
7
10.
Florø
7
10:12
7
9.
Eidsvold
7
2
1
4
10:18
-8
7
9.
Eidsvold
7
10:18
7
10.
Kjelsås
6
1
3
2
8:9
-1
6
11.
Kjelsås
6
8:9
6
11.
Tromsdalen
7
1
2
4
11:12
-1
5
7.
Tromsdalen
5
11:12
7
12.
Vålerenga II
6
1
1
4
4:21
-17
4
8.
Vålerenga II
4
4:21
6
13.
Senja
7
1
0
6
5:23
-18
3
13.
Senja
3
5:23
7
14.
Fløya
7
0
1
6
6:28
-22
1
14.
Fløya
1
6:28
7
Full table (Away matches) (Group 1 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Fredrikstad
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
1.
Fredrikstad
7
6:3
3
2.
Skeid
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
2.
Skeid
6
3:3
3
3.
Hødd
2
1
0
1
5:4
1
3
3.
Hødd
3
5:4
2
4.
Alta
2
1
0
1
4:4
0
3
4.
Alta
3
4:4
2
5.
Tromsdalen
3
0
1
2
1:3
-2
1
7.
Tromsdalen
1
1:3
3
6.
Kvik Halden
2
0
1
1
5:7
-2
1
5.
Kvik Halden
1
5:7
2
7.
Brattvåg
2
0
1
1
1:7
-6
1
6.
Brattvåg
1
1:7
2
Full table (Away matches) (Group 2)
1.
Vard
6
5
0
1
14:3
11
15
2.
Vard
15
14:3
6
2.
Asker
7
3
3
1
8:6
2
12
4.
Asker
12
8:6
7
3.
Egersund
6
3
1
2
10:7
3
10
3.
Egersund
10
10:7
6
4.
Bryne
6
2
3
1
10:9
1
9
1.
Bryne
9
10:9
6
5.
Sotra
6
3
0
3
9:12
-3
9
7.
Sotra
9
9:12
6
6.
Flekkerøy
6
2
2
2
10:10
0
8
6.
Flekkerøy
8
10:10
6
7.
Arendal
7
2
2
3
6:7
-1
8
5.
Arendal
8
6:7
7
8.
Levanger
7
2
2
3
11:12
-1
8
8.
Levanger
8
11:12
7
9.
Nardo
7
2
2
3
4:10
-6
8
10.
Nardo
8
4:10
7
10.
Bærum
6
0
4
2
4:8
-4
4
11.
Bærum
4
4:8
6
11.
Rosenborg II
6
1
1
4
6:15
-9
4
12.
Rosenborg II
4
6:15
6
12.
Notodden
7
1
0
6
5:17
-12
3
9.
Notodden
3
5:17
7
13.
Fram
7
0
2
5
9:25
-16
2
14.
Fram
2
9:25
7
14.
Odd II
7
0
1
6
2:24
-22
1
13.
Odd II
1
2:24
7
Full table (Away matches) (Group 2 - 2nd Phase)
1.
Asker
3
2
1
0
8:2
6
7
2.
Asker
7
8:2
3
2.
Vard
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
4.
Vard
6
5:4
3
3.
Arendal
3
2
0
1
3:4
-1
6
5.
Arendal
6
3:4
3
4.
Bryne
3
1
2
0
7:6
1
5
1.
Bryne
5
7:6
3
5.
Egersund
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
3.
Egersund
4
5:4
3
6.
Flekkerøy
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
6.
Flekkerøy
0
0:5
2
7.
Sotra
3
0
0
3
2:12
-10
0
7.
Sotra
0
2:12
3
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...