Log-in
Register
Subscription
Previews
Leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Eredivisie
2. Bundesliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Pro League
Belgian Cup
Fortuna Liga
Superliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Super League
Greek Cup
Serie A
Serie B
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Premier League
Premiership
La Liga
La Liga 2
Super League
Swiss Cup
Super Lig
Serie A
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days
Price
Change currency:
Euro
Koruna česká
U.S. Dollar
Danish Krone
Hungarian Forint
Norwegian Krone
Polish Zloty
Swedish Krona
30
99
EUR
Buy
90
279
EUR
Buy
180
499
EUR
Buy
365
800
EUR
Buy
Promo code:
Xylotympou
vs.
Digenis Morphou
Detailed information about this game coming soon.
(weather, pitch condition, missing players,probable lineups, bench etc...)
Information will be at least 20 hours before the match.
This match preview IS LOCKED.
For access you must be registered.
Log-in
|
Register
Expected information about the match
Cyprus 2. Division 1.Round
21.9 14:30
Stadium: Koinotiko Stadio Xylotymbou
Capacity: 1000
Turf: Grass
Distance: 42 km (26 mi.)
Statistics
TOTAL FORM
14 (
3
-
4
-
7
)
Matches
(
5
-
3
-
6
) 14
14 (Ø 1)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.29) 18
22 (Ø 1.57)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.43) 20
+1,5:
75%
+2,5
: 25%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
87.5%
+2,5
: 37.5%
HOME STATS VS AWAY STATS
TOTAL FORM
7 (
3
-
2
-
2
)
Matches
(
2
-
2
-
3
) 7
9 (Ø 1.29)
TOTAL GOALS
(Ø 1.71) 12
6 (Ø 0.86)
Goals conceded
(Ø 1.71) 12
+1,5:
50%
+2,5
: 50%
OVER/UNDER
+1,5:
100%
+2,5
: 25%
Missing players
Xylotympou
Digenis Morphou
Doubtful
Xylotympou
Digenis Morphou
Players back
Xylotympou
Digenis Morphou
Additional info
Xylotympou
Digenis Morphou
Probable line-ups
Next matches
Xylotympou
AE Zakakiou vs Xylotympou
19.10.2019
Omonia Nicosia vs Xylotympou
12.10.2019
Xylotympou vs Anagennisi Deryneia
5.10.2019
Digenis Morphou
Digenis Morphou vs Othellos
26.10.2019
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Digenis Morphou
19.10.2019
Digenis Morphou vs Ermis
6.10.2019
Last matches
Xylotympou
17.8
Xylotympou
Alki Oroklini
0
2
2
20.4
Amathous
Xylotympou
0
2
0
13.4
Xylotympou
Digenis Morphou
0
0
0
0
6.4
APEA
Xylotympou
0
2
1
30.3
Xylotympou
Ethnikos Assias
0
0
4
23.3
Xylotympou
Ethnikos Latsion
0
3
0
16.3
Halkanoras
Xylotympou
0
1
1
9.3
Xylotympou
Elpida Astromeritis
0
2
1
2.3
Peyia
Xylotympou
0
1
2
23.2
Xylotympou
Digenis Ypsonas
0
1
0
16.2
Kouris Erimi
Xylotympou
0
0
0
0
9.2
Xylotympou
Olympiada Lympion
0
0
0
0
2.2
Ahironas
Xylotympou
0
0
0
0
26.1
Xylotympou
Omonia Psevda
0
1
0
19.1
ENAD
Xylotympou
0
0
2
12.1
Xylotympou
Ormideia
0
2
0
5.1
Xylotympou
Amathous
0
2
2
16.12
Digenis Morphou
Xylotympou
0
0
1
8.12
Xylotympou
APEA
0
4
1
1.12
Ethnikos Assias
Xylotympou
0
1
1
Show more
Digenis Morphou
20.4
Digenis Morphou
APEA
0
1
1
13.4
Xylotympou
Digenis Morphou
0
0
0
0
8.4
Digenis Morphou
Ethnikos Latsion
0
1
0
30.3
Halkanoras
Digenis Morphou
0
0
3
24.3
Digenis Morphou
Elpida Astromeritis
0
3
2
16.3
Peyia
Digenis Morphou
0
1
6
8.3
Digenis Morphou
Digenis Ypsonas
0
2
2
2.3
Kouris Erimi
Digenis Morphou
0
1
5
24.2
Digenis Morphou
Olympiada Lympion
0
4
2
16.2
Ahironas
Digenis Morphou
0
2
1
10.2
Digenis Morphou
Omonia Psevda
0
4
1
2.2
ENAD
Digenis Morphou
0
2
1
27.1
Digenis Morphou
Ormideia
0
2
2
19.1
Amathous
Digenis Morphou
0
1
0
12.1
Ethnikos Assias
Digenis Morphou
0
3
2
5.1
APEA
Digenis Morphou
0
0
1
16.12
Digenis Morphou
Xylotympou
0
0
1
8.12
Ethnikos Latsion
Digenis Morphou
0
0
1
30.11
Digenis Morphou
Halkanoras
0
4
1
24.11
Elpida Astromeritis
Digenis Morphou
0
0
3
Show more
Head to Head
Xylotympou
13.4.2019
Xylotympou
0:0
(0-0)
Digenis Morphou
13.4.
2019
Xylotympou
Digenis Morphou
0
0
16.12.2018
Digenis Morphou
0:1
()
Xylotympou
16.12.
2018
Digenis Morphou
Xylotympou
0
1
Corners
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
Alki Oroklini
-
Digenis Morphou
-
Ethnikos Assias
-
Ethnikos Latsion
-
Elpida Astromeritis
-
Digenis Ypsonas
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0
Amathous
-
APEA
-
Halkanoras
-
Peyia
-
Kouris Erimi
-
Ahironas
-
HOME CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
0-0 average
-
APEA
-
Ethnikos Latsion
-
Elpida Astromeritis
-
Digenis Ypsonas
-
Olympiada Lympion
-
Omonia Psevda
AWAY CORNERS
Over
10.5
corners:
%
Under
10.5
corners:
%
average 0-0 average
Xylotympou
-
Halkanoras
-
Peyia
-
Kouris Erimi
-
Ahironas
-
ENAD
-
7.5
8.5
9.5
10.5
11.5
12.5
13.5
Full table (Group B)
1.
Ermis
14
12
2
0
31:8
23
38
1.
Ermis
38
31:8
14
2.
Onisilos
14
7
5
2
24:14
10
26
2.
Onisilos
26
24:14
14
3.
Othellos
14
6
2
6
21:17
4
20
3.
Othellos
20
21:17
14
4.
Anagennisi Deryneia
14
4
3
7
12:13
-1
15
4.
Anagennisi Deryneia
15
12:13
14
5.
Digenis Morphou
14
5
3
6
18:20
-2
18
5.
Digenis Morphou
18
18:20
14
6.
Akritas
14
3
6
5
19:26
-7
15
6.
Akritas
15
19:26
14
7.
Xylotympou
14
3
4
7
14:22
-8
13
7.
Xylotympou
13
14:22
14
8.
AE Zakakiou
14
2
3
9
11:30
-19
9
8.
AE Zakakiou
9
11:30
14
Full table (Promotion Round)
1.
Karmiotissa
6
5
0
1
15:7
8
15
1.
Karmiotissa
15
15:7
6
2.
Ermis
6
3
1
2
9:8
1
10
2.
Ermis
10
9:8
6
3.
Aris Limassol
6
4
1
1
7:4
3
13
3.
Aris Limassol
13
7:4
6
4.
Ayia Napa
6
3
2
1
4:2
2
11
4.
Ayia Napa
11
4:2
6
5.
Onisilos
6
2
1
3
6:8
-2
7
5.
Onisilos
7
6:8
6
6.
ASIL Lysi
6
1
2
3
3:5
-2
5
6.
ASIL Lysi
5
3:5
6
7.
Othellos
6
1
1
4
7:13
-6
4
7.
Othellos
4
7:13
6
8.
Anagennisi Deryneia
6
1
0
5
8:12
-4
3
8.
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
8:12
6
Full table (Group A)
1.
Karmiotissa
14
10
0
4
25:16
9
30
1.
Karmiotissa
30
25:16
14
2.
Aris Limassol
14
9
1
4
24:10
14
28
2.
Aris Limassol
28
24:10
14
3.
ASIL Lysi
14
8
3
3
24:14
10
27
3.
ASIL Lysi
27
24:14
14
4.
Ayia Napa
14
8
3
3
20:12
8
27
4.
Ayia Napa
27
20:12
14
5.
Alki Oroklini
14
4
3
7
19:14
5
15
5.
Alki Oroklini
15
19:14
14
6.
Omonia Aradippou
14
3
4
7
9:14
-5
13
6.
Omonia Aradippou
13
9:14
14
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
14
3
3
8
9:21
-12
12
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
12
9:21
14
8.
Omonia Psevda
14
2
1
11
12:41
-29
7
8.
Omonia Psevda
7
12:41
14
Full table (Relegation Round)
1.
Alki Oroklini
6
4
0
2
12:5
7
12
1.
Alki Oroklini
12
12:5
6
2.
Omonia Aradippou
6
3
2
1
9:6
3
11
2.
Omonia Aradippou
11
9:6
6
3.
Xylotympou
6
3
2
1
8:6
2
11
3.
Xylotympou
11
8:6
6
4.
AE Zakakiou
6
3
3
0
5:1
4
12
4.
AE Zakakiou
12
5:1
6
5.
Digenis Morphou
6
3
0
3
6:7
-1
9
5.
Digenis Morphou
9
6:7
6
6.
Akritas
6
2
1
3
6:7
-1
7
6.
Akritas
7
6:7
6
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
6
1
2
3
5:11
-6
5
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
5
5:11
6
8.
Omonia Psevda
6
0
0
6
6:14
-8
0
8.
Omonia Psevda
0
6:14
6
Full table (Home matches) (Group B)
1.
Ermis
7
7
0
0
19:3
16
21
1.
Ermis
21
19:3
7
2.
Onisilos
7
6
1
0
17:5
12
19
2.
Onisilos
19
17:5
7
3.
Anagennisi Deryneia
7
3
2
2
7:3
4
11
4.
Anagennisi Deryneia
11
7:3
7
4.
Xylotympou
7
3
2
2
9:6
3
11
7.
Xylotympou
11
9:6
7
5.
Othellos
7
3
1
3
13:11
2
10
3.
Othellos
10
13:11
7
6.
Akritas
7
2
4
1
13:12
1
10
6.
Akritas
10
13:12
7
7.
Digenis Morphou
7
3
1
3
6:8
-2
10
5.
Digenis Morphou
10
6:8
7
8.
AE Zakakiou
7
1
3
3
6:12
-6
6
8.
AE Zakakiou
6
6:12
7
Full table (Home matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Karmiotissa
4
4
0
0
11:3
8
12
1.
Karmiotissa
12
11:3
4
2.
Aris Limassol
4
3
1
0
6:2
4
10
3.
Aris Limassol
10
6:2
4
3.
Ayia Napa
4
2
1
1
3:2
1
7
4.
Ayia Napa
7
3:2
4
4.
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
1
0
2
5:4
1
3
8.
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
5:4
3
5.
Ermis
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
2.
Ermis
3
3:3
2
6.
ASIL Lysi
3
1
0
2
1:2
-1
3
6.
ASIL Lysi
3
1:2
3
7.
Onisilos
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
5.
Onisilos
1
2:3
2
8.
Othellos
2
0
1
1
4:5
-1
1
7.
Othellos
1
4:5
2
Full table (Home matches) (Group A)
1.
Aris Limassol
7
6
1
0
14:1
13
19
2.
Aris Limassol
19
14:1
7
2.
Karmiotissa
7
6
0
1
16:4
12
18
1.
Karmiotissa
18
16:4
7
3.
ASIL Lysi
7
6
0
1
18:8
10
18
3.
ASIL Lysi
18
18:8
7
4.
Ayia Napa
7
3
2
2
7:6
1
11
4.
Ayia Napa
11
7:6
7
5.
Alki Oroklini
7
3
1
3
15:6
9
10
5.
Alki Oroklini
10
15:6
7
6.
Omonia Aradippou
7
2
2
3
7:7
0
8
6.
Omonia Aradippou
8
7:7
7
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
7
2
2
3
4:9
-5
8
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
8
4:9
7
8.
Omonia Psevda
7
1
1
5
7:13
-6
4
8.
Omonia Psevda
4
7:13
7
Full table (Home matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
Alki Oroklini
4
3
0
1
6:2
4
9
1.
Alki Oroklini
9
6:2
4
2.
Omonia Aradippou
4
2
2
0
6:3
3
8
2.
Omonia Aradippou
8
6:3
4
3.
AE Zakakiou
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
4.
AE Zakakiou
7
4:1
3
4.
Xylotympou
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
3.
Xylotympou
6
3:0
2
5.
Digenis Morphou
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
5.
Digenis Morphou
6
4:1
2
6.
Akritas
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
6.
Akritas
6
5:2
2
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
4
1
2
1
3:6
-3
5
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
5
3:6
4
8.
Omonia Psevda
3
0
0
3
4:7
-3
0
8.
Omonia Psevda
0
4:7
3
Full table (Away matches) (Group B)
1.
Ermis
7
5
2
0
12:5
7
17
1.
Ermis
17
12:5
7
2.
Othellos
7
3
1
3
8:6
2
10
3.
Othellos
10
8:6
7
3.
Digenis Morphou
7
2
2
3
12:12
0
8
5.
Digenis Morphou
8
12:12
7
4.
Onisilos
7
1
4
2
7:9
-2
7
2.
Onisilos
7
7:9
7
5.
Akritas
7
1
2
4
6:14
-8
5
6.
Akritas
5
6:14
7
6.
Anagennisi Deryneia
7
1
1
5
5:10
-5
4
4.
Anagennisi Deryneia
4
5:10
7
7.
AE Zakakiou
7
1
0
6
5:18
-13
3
8.
AE Zakakiou
3
5:18
7
8.
Xylotympou
7
0
2
5
5:16
-11
2
7.
Xylotympou
2
5:16
7
Full table (Away matches) (Promotion Round)
1.
Ermis
4
2
1
1
6:5
1
7
2.
Ermis
7
6:5
4
2.
Onisilos
4
2
0
2
4:5
-1
6
5.
Onisilos
6
4:5
4
3.
Ayia Napa
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
4.
Ayia Napa
4
1:0
2
4.
Karmiotissa
2
1
0
1
4:4
0
3
1.
Karmiotissa
3
4:4
2
5.
Aris Limassol
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
3.
Aris Limassol
3
1:2
2
6.
Othellos
4
1
0
3
3:8
-5
3
7.
Othellos
3
3:8
4
7.
ASIL Lysi
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
6.
ASIL Lysi
2
2:3
3
8.
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
0
0
3
3:8
-5
0
8.
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
3:8
3
Full table (Away matches) (Group A)
1.
Ayia Napa
7
5
1
1
13:6
7
16
4.
Ayia Napa
16
13:6
7
2.
Karmiotissa
7
4
0
3
9:12
-3
12
1.
Karmiotissa
12
9:12
7
3.
Aris Limassol
7
3
0
4
10:9
1
9
2.
Aris Limassol
9
10:9
7
4.
ASIL Lysi
7
2
3
2
6:6
0
9
3.
ASIL Lysi
9
6:6
7
5.
Alki Oroklini
7
1
2
4
4:8
-4
5
5.
Alki Oroklini
5
4:8
7
6.
Omonia Aradippou
7
1
2
4
2:7
-5
5
6.
Omonia Aradippou
5
2:7
7
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
7
1
1
5
5:12
-7
4
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
4
5:12
7
8.
Omonia Psevda
7
1
0
6
5:28
-23
3
8.
Omonia Psevda
3
5:28
7
Full table (Away matches) (Relegation Round)
1.
AE Zakakiou
3
1
2
0
1:0
1
5
4.
AE Zakakiou
5
1:0
3
2.
Xylotympou
4
1
2
1
5:6
-1
5
3.
Xylotympou
5
5:6
4
3.
Alki Oroklini
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
1.
Alki Oroklini
3
6:3
2
4.
Omonia Aradippou
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
2.
Omonia Aradippou
3
3:3
2
5.
Digenis Morphou
4
1
0
3
2:6
-4
3
5.
Digenis Morphou
3
2:6
4
6.
Akritas
4
0
1
3
1:5
-4
1
6.
Akritas
1
1:5
4
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
7.
Digenis Ypsonas
0
2:5
2
8.
Omonia Psevda
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0
8.
Omonia Psevda
0
2:7
3
×
Loading...
Loading...
×
Loading...
Loading...