La Liga
Premier League
Europa League
Champions League
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga
Super Lig
Premier League
Championship
La Liga 2
Ligue 2
2. Bundesliga
Serie A
Superliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Super League
Premiership
Pro League
Fortuna Liga
Segunda Liga
Super League
Serie B
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 99 EUR
90 279 EUR
180 499 EUR
365 800 EUR
Promo code:

Eredivisie

Matches: 90

Home team: 39 (43%)
Away team: 26 (29%)
Draws: 25 (28%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 88%
OVER 2,5: 58%
OVER 3,5: 38%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 74 (82%)
OVER 1,5: 44 (49%)
OVER 2,5: 22 (24%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 66 (73%)
OVER 1,5: 32 (36%)
OVER 2,5: 18 (20%)
Match review Eredivisie
11. Round
4.12 19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
2:1 (1:0)
Emmen
4.12 19:00

Sparta Rotterdam
Emmen
2
1
10. Round
29.11 19:00
PSV
1:0 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
29.11 19:00

PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
1
0
29.11 15:45
Heracles Almelo
1:2 (0:2)
AZ
29.11 15:45

Heracles Almelo
AZ
1
2
29.11 13:30
FC Groningen
1:0 (0:0)
Willem II
29.11 13:30

FC Groningen
Willem II
1
0
29.11 13:30
Feyenoord
1:1 (0:0)
FC Utrecht
29.11 13:30

Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
1
1
29.11 11:15
Vitesse
2:0 (0:0)
Fortuna Sittard
29.11 11:15

Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
2
0
28.11 20:00
VVV-Venlo
2:2 (1:1)
Zwolle
28.11 20:00

VVV-Venlo
Zwolle
2
2
28.11 19:00
ADO Den Haag
1:1 (1:1)
SC Heerenveen
28.11 19:00

ADO Den Haag
SC Heerenveen
1
1
28.11 17:45
Emmen
0:5 (0:3)
Ajax
28.11 17:45

Emmen
Ajax
0
5
27.11 19:00
Twente
0:2 (0:2)
RKC Waalwijk
27.11 19:00

Twente
RKC Waalwijk
0
2
9. Round
22.11 15:45
RKC Waalwijk
1:1 (0:1)
SC Heerenveen
22.11 15:45

RKC Waalwijk
SC Heerenveen
1
1
22.11 15:45
Twente
1:1 (0:1)
PSV
22.11 15:45

Twente
PSV
1
1
22.11 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
6:0 (1:0)
ADO Den Haag
22.11 13:30

Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag
6
0
22.11 13:30
Fortuna Sittard
1:3 (1:2)
Feyenoord
22.11 13:30

Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
1
3
22.11 11:15
Ajax
5:0 (3:0)
Heracles Almelo
22.11 11:15

Ajax
Heracles Almelo
5
0
21.11 20:00
Zwolle
1:1 (1:0)
FC Utrecht
21.11 20:00

Zwolle
FC Utrecht
1
1
21.11 19:00
FC Groningen
1:1 (1:1)
Vitesse
21.11 19:00

FC Groningen
Vitesse
1
1
21.11 19:00
AZ
1:0 (1:0)
Emmen
21.11 19:00

AZ
Emmen
1
0
21.11 17:45
Willem II
2:1 (2:1)
VVV-Venlo
21.11 17:45

Willem II
VVV-Venlo
2
1
8. Round
8.11 19:00
PSV
3:0 (2:0)
Willem II
8.11 19:00

PSV
Willem II
3
0
8.11 15:45
SC Heerenveen
0:3 (0:2)
AZ
8.11 15:45

SC Heerenveen
AZ
0
3
8.11 13:30
Vitesse
3:1 (3:0)
Emmen
8.11 13:30

Vitesse
Emmen
3
1
8.11 13:30
Feyenoord
2:0 (0:0)
FC Groningen
8.11 13:30

Feyenoord
FC Groningen
2
0
8.11 11:15
FC Utrecht
0:3 (0:0)
Ajax
8.11 11:15

FC Utrecht
Ajax
0
3
7.11 20:00
RKC Waalwijk
0:2 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
7.11 20:00

RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
0
2
7.11 17:45
VVV-Venlo
3:2 (0:1)
Heracles Almelo
7.11 17:45

VVV-Venlo
Heracles Almelo
3
2
7.11 15:30
ADO Den Haag
2:4 (0:1)
Twente
7.11 15:30

ADO Den Haag
Twente
2
4
6.11 19:00
Fortuna Sittard
2:2 (2:1)
Zwolle
6.11 19:00

Fortuna Sittard
Zwolle
2
2
7. Round
1.11 19:00
AZ
3:0 (1:0)
RKC Waalwijk
1.11 19:00

AZ
RKC Waalwijk
3
0
1.11 15:45
PSV
4:0 (1:0)
ADO Den Haag
1.11 15:45

PSV
ADO Den Haag
4
0
1.11 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1:4 (0:3)
SC Heerenveen
1.11 13:30

Sparta Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen
1
4
1.11 13:30
Emmen
2:3 (2:2)
Feyenoord
1.11 13:30

Emmen
Feyenoord
2
3
1.11 11:45
Heracles Almelo
4:1 (2:0)
FC Utrecht
1.11 11:45

Heracles Almelo
FC Utrecht
4
1
31.10 20:00
Willem II
1:3 (1:0)
Vitesse
31.10 20:00

Willem II
Vitesse
1
3
31.10 19:00
FC Groningen
2:1 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo
31.10 19:00

FC Groningen
VVV-Venlo
2
1
31.10 19:00
Ajax
5:2 (2:1)
Fortuna Sittard
31.10 19:00

Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
5
2
31.10 17:45
Twente
5:1 (3:0)
Zwolle
31.10 17:45

Twente
Zwolle
5
1
6. Round
25.10 19:00
ADO Den Haag
2:1 (0:1)
AZ
25.10 19:00

ADO Den Haag
AZ
2
1
25.10 15:45
RKC Waalwijk
2:2 (0:0)
Feyenoord
25.10 15:45

RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord
2
2
25.10 13:30
Vitesse
2:1 (1:0)
PSV
25.10 13:30

Vitesse
PSV
2
1
25.10 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1:1 (0:0)
Heracles Almelo
25.10 13:30

Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo
1
1
25.10 11:15
Fortuna Sittard
1:3 (0:2)
FC Groningen
25.10 11:15

Fortuna Sittard
FC Groningen
1
3
24.10 20:00
SC Heerenveen
4:0 (2:0)
Emmen
24.10 20:00

SC Heerenveen
Emmen
4
0
24.10 19:00
Zwolle
0:0 (0:0)
Willem II
24.10 19:00

Zwolle
Willem II
0
0
24.10 17:45
FC Utrecht
2:1 (1:1)
Twente
24.10 17:45

FC Utrecht
Twente
2
1
24.10 15:30
VVV-Venlo
0:13 (0:4)
Ajax
24.10 15:30

VVV-Venlo
Ajax
0
13
5. Round
18.10 14:45
Zwolle
0:3 (0:3)
PSV
18.10 14:45

Zwolle
PSV
0
3
18.10 14:45
FC Groningen
0:0 (0:0)
FC Utrecht
18.10 14:45

FC Groningen
FC Utrecht
0
0
18.10 12:30
Emmen
2:2 (0:2)
Fortuna Sittard
18.10 12:30

Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
2
2
18.10 12:30
ADO Den Haag
0:2 (0:1)
Vitesse
18.10 12:30

ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
0
2
18.10 10:15
Feyenoord
1:1 (1:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
18.10 10:15

Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
17.10 19:00
AZ
2:2 (2:0)
VVV-Venlo
17.10 19:00

AZ
VVV-Venlo
2
2
17.10 20:00
Willem II
0:3 (0:1)
Twente
17.10 20:00

Willem II
Twente
0
3
17.10 17:40
Heracles Almelo
0:1 (0:1)
RKC Waalwijk
17.10 17:40

Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk
0
1
18.10 13:30
Ajax
5:1 (3:0)
SC Heerenveen
18.10 13:30

Ajax
SC Heerenveen
5
1
4. Round
4.10 15:45
PSV
2:0 (1:0)
Fortuna Sittard
4.10 15:45

PSV
Fortuna Sittard
2
0
4.10 13:30
Willem II
1:4 (1:1)
Feyenoord
4.10 13:30

Willem II
Feyenoord
1
4
4.10 16:30
Sparta Rotterdam
4:4 (0:4)
AZ
4.10 16:30

Sparta Rotterdam
AZ
4
4
4.10 11:15
FC Groningen
1:0 (0:0)
Ajax
4.10 11:15

FC Groningen
Ajax
1
0
3.10 22:00
VVV-Venlo
1:2 (1:1)
ADO Den Haag
3.10 22:00

VVV-Venlo
ADO Den Haag
1
2
3.10 20:45
RKC Waalwijk
1:1 (0:0)
Zwolle
3.10 20:45

RKC Waalwijk
Zwolle
1
1
3.10 18:30
Vitesse
3:0 (2:0)
Heracles Almelo
3.10 18:30

Vitesse
Heracles Almelo
3
0
2.10 22:00
FC Utrecht
1:1 (1:1)
SC Heerenveen
2.10 22:00

FC Utrecht
SC Heerenveen
1
1
3.10 20:00
Twente
1:1 (0:0)
Emmen
3.10 20:00

Twente
Emmen
1
1
3. Round
27.9 00:00
Ajax
2:1 (1:0)
Vitesse
27.9 00:00

Ajax
Vitesse
2
1
27.9 15:45
Heracles Almelo
1:1 (1:0)
PSV
27.9 15:45

Heracles Almelo
PSV
1
1
27.9 15:45
Emmen
1:1 (1:1)
Willem II
27.9 15:45

Emmen
Willem II
1
1
27.9 13:30
FC Utrecht
3:1 (1:0)
RKC Waalwijk
27.9 13:30

FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
3
1
27.9 11:15
Feyenoord
4:2 (1:1)
ADO Den Haag
27.9 11:15

Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
4
2
26.9 19:00
SC Heerenveen
1:0 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo
26.9 19:00

SC Heerenveen
VVV-Venlo
1
0
26.9 17:45
Fortuna Sittard
3:3 (1:1)
AZ
26.9 17:45

Fortuna Sittard
AZ
3
3
26.9 15:30
Zwolle
4:0 (1:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
26.9 15:30

Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
4
0
25.9 19:00
Twente
3:1 (2:0)
FC Groningen
25.9 19:00

Twente
FC Groningen
3
1
2. Round
18.9 15:45
VVV-Venlo
1:1 (1:0)
FC Utrecht
18.9 15:45

VVV-Venlo
FC Utrecht
1
1
19.9 15:45
AZ
1:1 (0:1)
Zwolle
19.9 15:45

AZ
Zwolle
1
1
19.9 15:45
Vitesse
2:0 (1:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
19.9 15:45

Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
2
0
19.9 15:45
PSV
2:1 (1:0)
Emmen
19.9 15:45

PSV
Emmen
2
1
20.9 15:45
Fortuna Sittard
1:3 (0:3)
SC Heerenveen
20.9 15:45

Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen
1
3
20.9 15:45
ADO Den Haag
0:1 (0:1)
FC Groningen
20.9 15:45

ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen
0
1
20.9 15:45
Willem II
4:0 (0:0)
Heracles Almelo
20.9 15:45

Willem II
Heracles Almelo
4
0
20.9 15:45
Feyenoord
1:1 (1:1)
Twente
20.9 15:45

Feyenoord
Twente
1
1
20.9 15:45
Ajax
3:0 (2:0)
RKC Waalwijk
20.9 15:45

Ajax
RKC Waalwijk
3
0
1. Round
13.9 17:45
FC Groningen
1:3 (0:1)
PSV
13.9 17:45

FC Groningen
PSV
1
3
13.9 17:45
RKC Waalwijk
0:1 (0:1)
Vitesse
13.9 17:45

RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse
0
1
13.9 17:45
Heracles Almelo
2:0 (0:0)
ADO Den Haag
13.9 17:45

Heracles Almelo
ADO Den Haag
2
0
13.9 17:45
Sparta Rotterdam
0:1 (0:1)
Ajax
13.9 17:45

Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
0
1
13.9 17:45
Emmen
3:5 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo
13.9 17:45

Emmen
VVV-Venlo
3
5
12.9 17:45
Twente
2:0 (1:0)
Fortuna Sittard
12.9 17:45

Twente
Fortuna Sittard
2
0
12.9 17:45
Zwolle
0:2 (0:1)
Feyenoord
12.9 17:45

Zwolle
Feyenoord
0
2
12.9 17:45
SC Heerenveen
2:0 (1:0)
Willem II
12.9 17:45

SC Heerenveen
Willem II
2
0