Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Primera Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR

Primera Division

8. Round
30.10 20:00
Eibar
vs
Cádiz
30.10 20:00

Eibar
Cádiz
31.10 13:00
Real Madrid CF
vs
Huesca
31.10 13:00

Real Madrid CF
Huesca
31.10 14:15
Athletic Bilbao
vs
Sevilla FC
31.10 14:15

Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla FC
31.10 16:30
Osasuna Pamplona
vs
Atlético Madrid
31.10 16:30

Osasuna Pamplona
Atlético Madrid
31.10 20:00
Deportivo Alavés
vs
FC Barcelona
31.10 20:00

Deportivo Alavés
FC Barcelona
1.11 13:00
Real Betis Sevilla
vs
Elche
1.11 13:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Elche
1.11 15:00
Celta Vigo
vs
Real Sociedad
1.11 15:00

Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
1.11 17:30
Club Granada
vs
Levante UD
1.11 17:30

Club Granada
Levante UD
1.11 20:00
Valencia CF
vs
Getafe CF
1.11 20:00

Valencia CF
Getafe CF
2.11 20:00
Villarreal CF
vs
Real Valladolid
2.11 20:00

Villarreal CF
Real Valladolid

Matches: 63

Home team: 24 (38%)
Away team: 23 (37%)
Draws: 16 (25%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 65%
OVER 2,5: 35%
OVER 3,5: 16%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 38 (60%)
OVER 1,5: 19 (30%)
OVER 2,5: 7 (11%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 40 (63%)
OVER 1,5: 18 (29%)
OVER 2,5: 7 (11%)
Match review Primera Division
7. Round
26.10 19:00
Levante UD
1:1 (0:0)
Celta Vigo
26.10 19:00

Levante UD
Celta Vigo
1
1
25.10 19:00
Real Sociedad
4:1 (1:0)
Huesca
25.10 19:00

Real Sociedad
Huesca
4
1
25.10 17:30
Getafe CF
0:1 (0:1)
Club Granada
25.10 17:30

Getafe CF
Club Granada
0
1
25.10 15:00
Cádiz
0:0 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
25.10 15:00

Cádiz
Villarreal CF
0
0
25.10 13:00
Real Valladolid
0:2 (0:0)
Deportivo Alavés
25.10 13:00

Real Valladolid
Deportivo Alavés
0
2
24.10 20:00
Atlético Madrid
2:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
24.10 20:00

Atlético Madrid
Real Betis Sevilla
2
0
24.10 17:30
Sevilla FC
0:1 (0:1)
Eibar
24.10 17:30

Sevilla FC
Eibar
0
1
24.10 17:30
Osasuna Pamplona
1:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
24.10 17:30

Osasuna Pamplona
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
24.10 15:00
FC Barcelona
1:3 (1:1)
Real Madrid CF
24.10 15:00

FC Barcelona
Real Madrid CF
1
3
23.10 19:00
Elche
2:1 (2:0)
Valencia CF
23.10 19:00

Elche
Valencia CF
2
1
6. Round
18.10 19:00
Real Betis Sevilla
0:3 (0:1)
Real Sociedad
18.10 19:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Real Sociedad
0
3
18.10 16:30
Huesca
2:2 (0:1)
Real Valladolid
18.10 16:30

Huesca
Real Valladolid
2
2
18.10 16:30
Deportivo Alavés
0:2 (0:1)
Elche
18.10 16:30

Deportivo Alavés
Elche
0
2
18.10 14:00
Villarreal CF
2:1 (1:1)
Valencia CF
18.10 14:00

Villarreal CF
Valencia CF
2
1
18.10 12:00
Athletic Bilbao
2:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
18.10 12:00

Athletic Bilbao
Levante UD
2
0
18.10 11:00
Eibar
0:0 (0:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
18.10 11:00

Eibar
Osasuna Pamplona
0
0
17.10 19:00
Getafe CF
1:0 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
17.10 19:00

Getafe CF
FC Barcelona
1
0
17.10 16:30
Real Madrid CF
0:1 (0:1)
Cádiz
17.10 16:30

Real Madrid CF
Cádiz
0
1
17.10 14:00
Celta Vigo
0:2 (0:1)
Atlético Madrid
17.10 14:00

Celta Vigo
Atlético Madrid
0
2
17.10 11:00
Club Granada
1:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
17.10 11:00

Club Granada
Sevilla FC
1
0
5. Round
4.10 20:00
FC Barcelona
1:1 (1:1)
Sevilla FC
4.10 20:00

FC Barcelona
Sevilla FC
1
1
4.10 17:30
Cádiz
1:1 (0:1)
Club Granada
4.10 17:30

Cádiz
Club Granada
1
1
4.10 15:00
Levante UD
0:2 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
4.10 15:00

Levante UD
Real Madrid CF
0
2
4.10 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
4.10 13:00

Deportivo Alavés
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
4.10 11:00
Osasuna Pamplona
2:0 (1:0)
Celta Vigo
4.10 11:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Celta Vigo
2
0
3.10 20:00
Valencia CF
0:2 (0:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
3.10 20:00

Valencia CF
Real Betis Sevilla
0
2
3.10 20:30
Real Sociedad
3:0 (1:0)
Getafe CF
3.10 20:30

Real Sociedad
Getafe CF
3
0
3.10 17:30
Elche
0:0 (0:0)
Huesca
3.10 17:30

Elche
Huesca
0
0
3.10 18:00
Atlético Madrid
0:0 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
3.10 18:00

Atlético Madrid
Villarreal CF
0
0
3.10 15:00
Real Valladolid
1:2 (1:1)
Eibar
3.10 15:00

Real Valladolid
Eibar
1
2
4. Round
1.10 20:30
Celta Vigo
0:3 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
1.10 20:30

Celta Vigo
FC Barcelona
0
3
1.10 18:00
Sevilla FC
1:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
1.10 18:00

Sevilla FC
Levante UD
1
0
1.10 18:30
Athletic Bilbao
0:1 (0:0)
Cádiz
1.10 18:30

Athletic Bilbao
Cádiz
0
1
30.9 20:30
Real Madrid CF
1:0 (0:0)
Real Valladolid
30.9 20:30

Real Madrid CF
Real Valladolid
1
0
30.9 20:30
Eibar
0:1 (0:1)
Elche
30.9 20:30

Eibar
Elche
0
1
30.9 18:00
Villarreal CF
3:1 (2:1)
Deportivo Alavés
30.9 18:00

Villarreal CF
Deportivo Alavés
3
1
30.9 18:00
Huesca
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
30.9 18:00

Huesca
Atlético Madrid
0
0
29.9 18:00
Real Sociedad
0:1 (0:0)
Valencia CF
29.9 18:00

Real Sociedad
Valencia CF
0
1
29.9 20:30
Getafe CF
3:0 (3:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
29.9 20:30

Getafe CF
Real Betis Sevilla
3
0
3. Round
27.9 17:30
Cádiz
1:3 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
27.9 17:30

Cádiz
Sevilla FC
1
3
27.9 20:00
FC Barcelona
4:0 (4:0)
Villarreal CF
27.9 20:00

FC Barcelona
Villarreal CF
4
0
27.9 17:30
Real Valladolid
1:1 (0:1)
Celta Vigo
27.9 17:30

Real Valladolid
Celta Vigo
1
1
27.9 15:00
Atlético Madrid
6:1 (1:0)
Club Granada
27.9 15:00

Atlético Madrid
Club Granada
6
1
27.9 13:00
Eibar
1:2 (0:1)
Athletic Bilbao
27.9 13:00

Eibar
Athletic Bilbao
1
2
27.9 11:00
Osasuna Pamplona
1:3 (1:1)
Levante UD
27.9 11:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Levante UD
1
3
26.9 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
2:3 (2:1)
Real Madrid CF
26.9 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Real Madrid CF
2
3
26.9 17:30
Elche
0:3 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
26.9 17:30

Elche
Real Sociedad
0
3
26.9 15:00
Valencia CF
1:1 (1:0)
Huesca
26.9 15:00

Valencia CF
Huesca
1
1
26.9 12:00
Deportivo Alavés
0:0 (0:0)
Getafe CF
26.9 12:00

Deportivo Alavés
Getafe CF
0
0
2. Round
20.9 17:30
Real Sociedad
0:0 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
20.9 17:30

Real Sociedad
Real Madrid CF
0
0
20.9 17:30
Real Betis Sevilla
2:0 (2:0)
Real Valladolid
20.9 17:30

Real Betis Sevilla
Real Valladolid
2
0
20.9 17:30
Club Granada
2:1 (1:1)
Deportivo Alavés
20.9 17:30

Club Granada
Deportivo Alavés
2
1
20.9 15:00
Huesca
0:2 (0:1)
Cádiz
20.9 15:00

Huesca
Cádiz
0
2
19.9 15:00
Celta Vigo
2:1 (1:0)
Valencia CF
19.9 15:00

Celta Vigo
Valencia CF
2
1
19.9 15:00
Getafe CF
1:0 (0:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
19.9 15:00

Getafe CF
Osasuna Pamplona
1
0
19.9 15:00
Villarreal CF
2:1 (0:0)
Eibar
19.9 15:00

Villarreal CF
Eibar
2
1
1. Round
13.9 15:00
Valencia CF
4:2 (2:2)
Levante UD
13.9 15:00

Valencia CF
Levante UD
4
2
13.9 15:00
Villarreal CF
1:1 (0:1)
Huesca
13.9 15:00

Villarreal CF
Huesca
1
1
12.9 15:00
Real Valladolid
1:1 (1:0)
Real Sociedad
12.9 15:00

Real Valladolid
Real Sociedad
1
1
12.9 15:00
Deportivo Alavés
0:1 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
12.9 15:00

Deportivo Alavés
Real Betis Sevilla
0
1
12.9 15:00
Cádiz
0:2 (0:1)
Osasuna Pamplona
12.9 15:00

Cádiz
Osasuna Pamplona
0
2
12.9 15:00
Club Granada
2:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
12.9 15:00

Club Granada
Athletic Bilbao
2
0
12.9 15:00
Eibar
0:0 (0:0)
Celta Vigo
12.9 15:00

Eibar
Celta Vigo
0
0