La Liga
Premier League
Europa League
Champions League
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga
Super Lig
Premier League
Championship
La Liga 2
Ligue 2
2. Bundesliga
Serie A
Superliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Super League
Premiership
Pro League
Fortuna Liga
Segunda Liga
Super League
Serie B
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 99 EUR
90 279 EUR
180 499 EUR
365 800 EUR
Promo code:

2.Bundesliga

Matches: 86

Home team: 41 (48%)
Away team: 23 (27%)
Draws: 22 (26%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 78%
OVER 2,5: 60%
OVER 3,5: 40%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 70 (81%)
OVER 1,5: 46 (53%)
OVER 2,5: 21 (24%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 61 (71%)
OVER 1,5: 31 (36%)
OVER 2,5: 15 (17%)
Match review 2.Bundesliga
10. Round
5.12 12:00
Osnabrück
1:2 (1:0)
Karlsruher
5.12 12:00

Osnabrück
Karlsruher
1
2
5.12 12:00
Hamburger SV
0:1 (0:1)
Hannover 96
5.12 12:00

Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
0
1
5.12 12:00
Greuther Fürth
0:1 (0:0)
Heidenheim
5.12 12:00

Greuther Fürth
Heidenheim
0
1
5.12 12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2:1 (0:1)
St. Pauli
5.12 12:00

Eintracht Braunschweig
St. Pauli
2
1
4.12 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3:2 (0:0)
Darmstadt 98
4.12 17:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Darmstadt 98
3
2
4.12 17:30
Holstein Kiel
3:1 (1:1)
Bochum
4.12 17:30

Holstein Kiel
Bochum
3
1
9. Round
27.11 17:30
Darmstadt 98
4:0 (4:0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
27.11 17:30

Darmstadt 98
Eintracht Braunschweig
4
0
30.11 19:30
Bochum
5:0 (1:0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
30.11 19:30

Bochum
Fortuna Düsseldorf
5
0
29.11 12:30
Nürnberg
2:3 (1:2)
Greuther Fürth
29.11 12:30

Nürnberg
Greuther Fürth
2
3
29.11 12:30
Heidenheim
3:2 (2:2)
Hamburger SV
29.11 12:30

Heidenheim
Hamburger SV
3
2
29.11 12:30
Hannover 96
0:3 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
29.11 12:30

Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
0
3
28.11 12:00
Sandhausen
1:4 (1:2)
Erzgebirge Aue
28.11 12:00

Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
1
4
28.11 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
2:1 (0:0)
Würzburger Kickers
28.11 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Würzburger Kickers
2
1
28.11 12:00
Karlsruher
1:0 (1:0)
Paderborn
28.11 12:00

Karlsruher
Paderborn
1
0
27.11 17:30
St. Pauli
0:1 (0:0)
Osnabrück
27.11 17:30

St. Pauli
Osnabrück
0
1
8. Round
23.11 19:30
Osnabrück
1:4 (0:3)
Nürnberg
23.11 19:30

Osnabrück
Nürnberg
1
4
22.11 12:30
Würzburger Kickers
2:1 (0:1)
Hannover 96
22.11 12:30

Würzburger Kickers
Hannover 96
2
1
22.11 12:30
Hamburger SV
1:3 (0:1)
Bochum
22.11 12:30

Hamburger SV
Bochum
1
3
22.11 12:30
Greuther Fürth
3:1 (1:1)
Jahn Regensburg
22.11 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Jahn Regensburg
3
1
22.11 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
3:0 (1:0)
Darmstadt 98
22.11 12:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Darmstadt 98
3
0
21.11 12:00
Paderborn
2:0 (1:0)
St. Pauli
21.11 12:00

Paderborn
St. Pauli
2
0
21.11 12:00
Holstein Kiel
2:2 (1:0)
Heidenheim
21.11 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Heidenheim
2
2
21.11 12:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:0 (0:0)
Sandhausen
21.11 12:00

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sandhausen
1
0
21.11 12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:3 (1:2)
Karlsruher
21.11 12:00

Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher
1
3
7. Round
9.11 19:30
Holstein Kiel
1:1 (0:1)
Hamburger SV
9.11 19:30

Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV
1
1
8.11 12:30
St. Pauli
0:3 (0:1)
Karlsruher
8.11 12:30

St. Pauli
Karlsruher
0
3
8.11 12:30
Jahn Regensburg
2:4 (1:2)
Osnabrück
8.11 12:30

Jahn Regensburg
Osnabrück
2
4
8.11 12:30
Darmstadt 98
0:4 (0:3)
Paderborn
8.11 12:30

Darmstadt 98
Paderborn
0
4
7.11 12:00
Nürnberg
1:1 (1:1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
7.11 12:00

Nürnberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
7.11 12:00
Hannover 96
0:0 (0:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
7.11 12:00

Hannover 96
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
7.11 12:00
Bochum
0:2 (0:2)
Greuther Fürth
7.11 12:00

Bochum
Greuther Fürth
0
2
6.11 17:30
Sandhausen
2:2 (2:0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
6.11 17:30

Sandhausen
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2
6.11 17:30
Heidenheim
4:1 (1:0)
Würzburger Kickers
6.11 17:30

Heidenheim
Würzburger Kickers
4
1
6. Round
1.11 12:30
Würzburger Kickers
2:3 (2:2)
Bochum
1.11 12:30

Würzburger Kickers
Bochum
2
3
1.11 12:30
Karlsruher
3:4 (2:1)
Darmstadt 98
1.11 12:30

Karlsruher
Darmstadt 98
3
4
1.11 12:30
Greuther Fürth
4:1 (2:0)
Hannover 96
1.11 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Hannover 96
4
1
31.10 12:00
Osnabrück
2:1 (2:0)
Sandhausen
31.10 12:00

Osnabrück
Sandhausen
2
1
31.10 12:00
Paderborn
3:1 (1:1)
Jahn Regensburg
31.10 12:00

Paderborn
Jahn Regensburg
3
1
31.10 12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
3:2 (1:2)
Nürnberg
31.10 12:00

Eintracht Braunschweig
Nürnberg
3
2
31.10 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
1:1 (1:1)
Holstein Kiel
31.10 12:00

Erzgebirge Aue
Holstein Kiel
1
1
30.10 17:30
Hamburger SV
2:2 (1:1)
St. Pauli
30.10 17:30

Hamburger SV
St. Pauli
2
2
30.10 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:0 (1:0)
Heidenheim
30.10 17:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheim
1
0
5. Round
24.10 12:00
Hannover 96
3:0 (0:0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
24.10 12:00

Hannover 96
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
0
25.10 12:30
Sandhausen
1:1 (1:1)
Paderborn
25.10 12:30

Sandhausen
Paderborn
1
1
25.10 12:30
Heidenheim
1:1 (0:0)
Osnabrück
25.10 12:30

Heidenheim
Osnabrück
1
1
25.10 12:30
Bochum
2:0 (0:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
25.10 12:30

Bochum
Erzgebirge Aue
2
0
24.10 12:00
Holstein Kiel
1:3 (0:2)
Greuther Fürth
24.10 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Greuther Fürth
1
3
24.10 12:00
Hamburger SV
3:1 (0:1)
Würzburger Kickers
24.10 12:00

Hamburger SV
Würzburger Kickers
3
1
24.10 12:00
Darmstadt 98
2:2 (1:0)
St. Pauli
24.10 12:00

Darmstadt 98
St. Pauli
2
2
23.10 17:30
Jahn Regensburg
3:0 (1:0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
23.10 17:30

Jahn Regensburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
0
23.10 17:30
Nürnberg
1:1 (1:0)
Karlsruher
23.10 17:30

Nürnberg
Karlsruher
1
1
4. Round
19.10 18:30
St. Pauli
2:2 (1:1)
Nürnberg
19.10 18:30

St. Pauli
Nürnberg
2
2
18.10 11:30
Würzburger Kickers
0:2 (0:1)
Holstein Kiel
18.10 11:30

Würzburger Kickers
Holstein Kiel
0
2
18.10 11:30
Paderborn
1:0 (1:0)
Hannover 96
18.10 11:30

Paderborn
Hannover 96
1
0
18.10 11:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:2 (0:2)
Jahn Regensburg
18.10 11:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Jahn Regensburg
2
2
18.10 11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
2:1 (0:0)
Heidenheim
18.10 11:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Heidenheim
2
1
17.10 11:00
Karlsruher
3:0 (2:0)
Sandhausen
17.10 11:00

Karlsruher
Sandhausen
3
0
17.10 12:00
Greuther Fürth
0:1 (0:1)
Hamburger SV
17.10 12:00

Greuther Fürth
Hamburger SV
0
1
17.10 11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2:1 (1:1)
Bochum
17.10 11:00

Eintracht Braunschweig
Bochum
2
1
3. Round
5.10 22:30
Nürnberg
2:3 (1:0)
Darmstadt 98
5.10 22:30

Nürnberg
Darmstadt 98
2
3
4.10 15:30
Würzburger Kickers
2:2 (1:1)
Greuther Fürth
4.10 15:30

Würzburger Kickers
Greuther Fürth
2
2
4.10 15:30
Holstein Kiel
2:1 (1:0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4.10 15:30

Holstein Kiel
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
1
4.10 15:30
Hamburger SV
3:0 (1:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
4.10 15:30

Hamburger SV
Erzgebirge Aue
3
0
3.10 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
1:0 (1:0)
Karlsruher
3.10 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Karlsruher
1
0
3.10 12:00
Heidenheim
0:0 (0:0)
Paderborn
3.10 12:00

Heidenheim
Paderborn
0
0
3.10 12:00
Hannover 96
4:1 (0:0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
3.10 12:00

Hannover 96
Eintracht Braunschweig
4
1
2.10 20:30
Sandhausen
1:0 (1:0)
St. Pauli
2.10 20:30

Sandhausen
St. Pauli
1
0
2.10 20:30
Bochum
0:0 (0:0)
Osnabrück
2.10 20:30

Bochum
Osnabrück
0
0
2. Round
28.9 12:30
Paderborn
3:4 (3:2)
Hamburger SV
28.9 12:30

Paderborn
Hamburger SV
3
4
27.9 12:30
St. Pauli
4:2 (2:0)
Heidenheim
27.9 12:30

St. Pauli
Heidenheim
4
2
27.9 12:30
Nürnberg
1:0 (0:0)
Sandhausen
27.9 12:30

Nürnberg
Sandhausen
1
0
27.9 12:30
Karlsruher
0:1 (0:1)
Bochum
27.9 12:30

Karlsruher
Bochum
0
1
25.9 14:00
Osnabrück
2:1 (1:0)
Hannover 96
25.9 14:00

Osnabrück
Hannover 96
2
1
25.9 14:00
Erzgebirge Aue
1:1 (1:1)
Greuther Fürth
25.9 14:00

Erzgebirge Aue
Greuther Fürth
1
1
26.9 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:0 (0:0)
Würzburger Kickers
26.9 14:00

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Würzburger Kickers
1
0
26.9 14:00
Darmstadt 98
0:0 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
26.9 14:00

Darmstadt 98
Jahn Regensburg
0
0
26.9 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:0 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
26.9 14:00

Eintracht Braunschweig
Holstein Kiel
0
0
1. Round
18.9 17:30
Jahn Regensburg
1:1 (0:1)
Nürnberg
18.9 17:30

Jahn Regensburg
Nürnberg
1
1
18.9 17:30
Hamburger SV
2:1 (1:0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
18.9 17:30

Hamburger SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
1
19.9 12:30
Würzburger Kickers
0:3 (0:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
19.9 12:30

Würzburger Kickers
Erzgebirge Aue
0
3
19.9 12:30
Sandhausen
3:2 (2:1)
Darmstadt 98
19.9 12:30

Sandhausen
Darmstadt 98
3
2
19.9 12:30
Hannover 96
2:0 (1:0)
Karlsruher
19.9 12:30

Hannover 96
Karlsruher
2
0
20.9 12:30
Holstein Kiel
1:0 (0:0)
Paderborn
20.9 12:30

Holstein Kiel
Paderborn
1
0
20.9 12:30
Heidenheim
2:0 (1:0)
Eintracht Braunschweig
20.9 12:30

Heidenheim
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
20.9 12:30
Greuther Fürth
1:1 (1:1)
Osnabrück
20.9 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Osnabrück
1
1
21.9 19:30
Bochum
2:2 (1:0)
St. Pauli
21.9 19:30

Bochum
St. Pauli
2
2