La Liga
Premier League
Europa League
Champions League
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga
Super Lig
Premier League
Championship
La Liga 2
Ligue 2
2. Bundesliga
Serie A
Superliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Super League
Premiership
Pro League
Fortuna Liga
Segunda Liga
Super League
Serie B
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR

1.Bundesliga

Matches: 87

Home team: 28 (32%)
Away team: 27 (31%)
Draws: 32 (37%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 91%
OVER 2,5: 60%
OVER 3,5: 44%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 77 (89%)
OVER 1,5: 38 (44%)
OVER 2,5: 21 (24%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 71 (82%)
OVER 1,5: 35 (40%)
OVER 2,5: 23 (26%)
Match review 1.Bundesliga
10. Round
5.12 17:30
Bayern München
3:3 (2:2)
RB Leipzig
5.12 17:30

Bayern München
RB Leipzig
3
3
5.12 14:30
Freiburg
2:2 (1:1)
Borussia M´gladbach
5.12 14:30

Freiburg
Borussia M´gladbach
2
2
5.12 14:30
Köln
2:2 (2:1)
Wolfsburg
5.12 14:30

Köln
Wolfsburg
2
2
5.12 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:1 (1:0)
Borussia Dortmund
5.12 14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
5.12 14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
2:1 (2:0)
Mainz
5.12 14:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Mainz
2
1
4.12 19:30
Hertha Berlin
3:1 (0:1)
Union Berlin
4.12 19:30

Hertha Berlin
Union Berlin
3
1
9. Round
29.11 17:00
Mainz
1:1 (1:0)
Hoffenheim
29.11 17:00

Mainz
Hoffenheim
1
1
29.11 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
0:0 (0:0)
Hertha Berlin
29.11 14:30

Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin
0
0
28.11 17:30
Borussia M´gladbach
4:1 (2:1)
Schalke 04
28.11 17:30

Borussia M´gladbach
Schalke 04
4
1
28.11 14:30
Union Berlin
3:3 (2:2)
Eintracht Frankfurt
28.11 14:30

Union Berlin
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
3
28.11 14:30
Stuttgart
1:3 (1:2)
Bayern München
28.11 14:30

Stuttgart
Bayern München
1
3
28.11 14:30
RB Leipzig
2:1 (1:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
28.11 14:30

RB Leipzig
Arminia Bielefeld
2
1
28.11 14:30
Borussia Dortmund
1:2 (0:1)
Köln
28.11 14:30

Borussia Dortmund
Köln
1
2
28.11 14:30
Augsburg
1:1 (0:0)
Freiburg
28.11 14:30

Augsburg
Freiburg
1
1
27.11 19:30
Wolfsburg
5:3 (3:2)
Werder Bremen
27.11 19:30

Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
5
3
8. Round
22.11 17:00
Köln
1:2 (1:1)
Union Berlin
22.11 17:00

Köln
Union Berlin
1
2
22.11 14:30
Freiburg
1:3 (0:3)
Mainz
22.11 14:30

Freiburg
Mainz
1
3
21.11 19:30
Hertha Berlin
2:5 (1:0)
Borussia Dortmund
21.11 19:30

Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
2
5
21.11 17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:1 (1:0)
RB Leipzig
21.11 17:30

Eintracht Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
1
1
21.11 14:30
Schalke 04
0:2 (0:2)
Wolfsburg
21.11 14:30

Schalke 04
Wolfsburg
0
2
21.11 14:30
Hoffenheim
3:3 (1:2)
Stuttgart
21.11 14:30

Hoffenheim
Stuttgart
3
3
21.11 14:30
Bayern München
1:1 (0:1)
Werder Bremen
21.11 14:30

Bayern München
Werder Bremen
1
1
21.11 14:30
Borussia M´gladbach
1:1 (1:0)
Augsburg
21.11 14:30

Borussia M´gladbach
Augsburg
1
1
21.11 14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:2 (0:1)
Bayer Leverkusen
21.11 14:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Bayer Leverkusen
1
2
7. Round
8.11 17:00
Bayer Leverkusen
4:3 (2:2)
Borussia M´gladbach
8.11 17:00

Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia M´gladbach
4
3
8.11 14:30
Wolfsburg
2:1 (2:0)
Hoffenheim
8.11 14:30

Wolfsburg
Hoffenheim
2
1
7.11 17:30
Borussia Dortmund
2:3 (1:1)
Bayern München
7.11 17:30

Borussia Dortmund
Bayern München
2
3
7.11 14:30
Union Berlin
5:0 (3:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
7.11 14:30

Union Berlin
Arminia Bielefeld
5
0
7.11 14:30
Stuttgart
2:2 (2:0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
7.11 14:30

Stuttgart
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
7.11 14:30
RB Leipzig
3:0 (1:0)
Freiburg
7.11 14:30

RB Leipzig
Freiburg
3
0
7.11 14:30
Mainz
2:2 (2:1)
Schalke 04
7.11 14:30

Mainz
Schalke 04
2
2
7.11 14:30
Augsburg
0:3 (0:1)
Hertha Berlin
7.11 14:30

Augsburg
Hertha Berlin
0
3
6.11 19:30
Werder Bremen
1:1 (0:0)
Köln
6.11 19:30

Werder Bremen
Köln
1
1
6. Round
2.11 19:30
Hoffenheim
1:3 (0:0)
Union Berlin
2.11 19:30

Hoffenheim
Union Berlin
1
3
1.11 17:00
Hertha Berlin
1:1 (1:1)
Wolfsburg
1.11 17:00

Hertha Berlin
Wolfsburg
1
1
1.11 14:30
Freiburg
2:4 (1:2)
Bayer Leverkusen
1.11 14:30

Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen
2
4
31.10 17:30
Borussia M´gladbach
1:0 (0:0)
RB Leipzig
31.10 17:30

Borussia M´gladbach
RB Leipzig
1
0
31.10 14:30
Köln
1:2 (0:2)
Bayern München
31.10 14:30

Köln
Bayern München
1
2
31.10 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:1 (0:0)
Werder Bremen
31.10 14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt
Werder Bremen
1
1
31.10 14:30
Augsburg
3:1 (1:0)
Mainz
31.10 14:30

Augsburg
Mainz
3
1
31.10 14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
0:2 (0:0)
Borussia Dortmund
31.10 14:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Borussia Dortmund
0
2
30.10 19:30
Schalke 04
1:1 (1:0)
Stuttgart
30.10 19:30

Schalke 04
Stuttgart
1
1
5. Round
26.10 19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
3:1 (1:0)
Augsburg
26.10 19:30

Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg
3
1
25.10 17:00
Werder Bremen
1:1 (1:1)
Hoffenheim
25.10 17:00

Werder Bremen
Hoffenheim
1
1
25.10 14:30
Wolfsburg
2:1 (2:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
25.10 14:30

Wolfsburg
Arminia Bielefeld
2
1
24.10 17:30
Borussia Dortmund
3:0 (0:0)
Schalke 04
24.10 17:30

Borussia Dortmund
Schalke 04
3
0
24.10 14:30
Union Berlin
1:1 (1:1)
Freiburg
24.10 14:30

Union Berlin
Freiburg
1
1
24.10 14:30
RB Leipzig
2:1 (1:1)
Hertha Berlin
24.10 14:30

RB Leipzig
Hertha Berlin
2
1
24.10 14:30
Mainz
2:3 (2:1)
Borussia M´gladbach
24.10 14:30

Mainz
Borussia M´gladbach
2
3
24.10 14:30
Bayern München
5:0 (2:0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
24.10 14:30

Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt
5
0
23.10 19:30
Stuttgart
1:1 (1:1)
Köln
23.10 19:30

Stuttgart
Köln
1
1
4. Round
18.10 16:00
Schalke 04
1:1 (0:0)
Union Berlin
18.10 16:00

Schalke 04
Union Berlin
1
1
18.10 13:30
Köln
1:1 (0:1)
Eintracht Frankfurt
18.10 13:30

Köln
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
17.10 19:30
Borussia M´gladbach
1:1 (0:0)
Wolfsburg
17.10 19:30

Borussia M´gladbach
Wolfsburg
1
1
17.10 17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:4 (0:3)
Bayern München
17.10 17:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Bayern München
1
4
17.10 14:30
Mainz
0:1 (0:1)
Bayer Leverkusen
17.10 14:30

Mainz
Bayer Leverkusen
0
1
17.10 14:30
Hoffenheim
0:1 (0:0)
Borussia Dortmund
17.10 14:30

Hoffenheim
Borussia Dortmund
0
1
17.10 13:30
Hertha Berlin
0:2 (0:1)
Stuttgart
17.10 13:30

Hertha Berlin
Stuttgart
0
2
17.10 13:30
Freiburg
1:1 (1:1)
Werder Bremen
17.10 13:30

Freiburg
Werder Bremen
1
1
17.10 14:30
Augsburg
0:2 (0:1)
RB Leipzig
17.10 14:30

Augsburg
RB Leipzig
0
2
3. Round
4.10 20:00
Bayern München
4:3 (1:0)
Hertha Berlin
4.10 20:00

Bayern München
Hertha Berlin
4
3
4.10 17:30
Wolfsburg
0:0 (0:0)
Augsburg
4.10 17:30

Wolfsburg
Augsburg
0
0
3.10 20:30
RB Leipzig
4:0 (3:0)
Schalke 04
3.10 20:30

RB Leipzig
Schalke 04
4
0
3.10 17:30
Werder Bremen
1:0 (1:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
3.10 17:30

Werder Bremen
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
3.10 17:30
Stuttgart
1:1 (0:1)
Bayer Leverkusen
3.10 17:30

Stuttgart
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1
3.10 17:30
Köln
1:3 (0:2)
Borussia M´gladbach
3.10 17:30

Köln
Borussia M´gladbach
1
3
3.10 17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:1 (0:1)
Hoffenheim
3.10 17:30

Eintracht Frankfurt
Hoffenheim
2
1
3.10 17:30
Borussia Dortmund
4:0 (1:0)
Freiburg
3.10 17:30

Borussia Dortmund
Freiburg
4
0
2.10 22:30
Union Berlin
4:0 (1:0)
Mainz
2.10 22:30

Union Berlin
Mainz
4
0
2. Round
27.9 17:00
Freiburg
1:1 (1:1)
Wolfsburg
27.9 17:00

Freiburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
27.9 14:30
Hoffenheim
4:1 (2:1)
Bayern München
27.9 14:30

Hoffenheim
Bayern München
4
1
26.9 17:30
Schalke 04
1:3 (0:2)
Werder Bremen
26.9 17:30

Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
1
3
26.9 14:30
Borussia M´gladbach
1:1 (0:0)
Union Berlin
26.9 14:30

Borussia M´gladbach
Union Berlin
1
1
26.9 14:30
Mainz
1:4 (1:1)
Stuttgart
26.9 14:30

Mainz
Stuttgart
1
4
26.9 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1:1 (1:1)
RB Leipzig
26.9 14:30

Bayer Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
1
1
26.9 14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:0 (0:0)
Köln
26.9 14:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Köln
1
0
26.9 14:30
Augsburg
2:0 (1:0)
Borussia Dortmund
26.9 14:30

Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
25.9 19:30
Hertha Berlin
1:3 (0:2)
Eintracht Frankfurt
25.9 19:30

Hertha Berlin
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
3
1. Round
20.9 14:30
Wolfsburg
0:0 (0:0)
Bayer Leverkusen
20.9 14:30

Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
20.9 14:30
RB Leipzig
3:1 (2:0)
Mainz
20.9 14:30

RB Leipzig
Mainz
3
1
19.9 14:30
Borussia Dortmund
3:0 (1:0)
Borussia M´gladbach
19.9 14:30

Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M´gladbach
3
0
19.9 14:30
Werder Bremen
1:4 (0:2)
Hertha Berlin
19.9 14:30

Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
1
4
19.9 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:1 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
19.9 14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
19.9 14:30
Köln
2:3 (1:2)
Hoffenheim
19.9 14:30

Köln
Hoffenheim
2
3
19.9 14:30
Stuttgart
2:3 (0:2)
Freiburg
19.9 14:30

Stuttgart
Freiburg
2
3
19.9 14:30
Union Berlin
1:3 (0:1)
Augsburg
19.9 14:30

Union Berlin
Augsburg
1
3
18.9 14:30
Bayern München
8:0 (3:0)
Schalke 04
18.9 14:30

Bayern München
Schalke 04
8
0