La Liga
Premier League
Europa League
Champions League
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga
Super Lig
Premier League
Championship
La Liga 2
Ligue 2
2. Bundesliga
Serie A
Superliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Super League
Premiership
Pro League
Fortuna Liga
Segunda Liga
Super League
Serie B
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 99 EUR
90 279 EUR
180 499 EUR
365 800 EUR
Promo code:

Serie A

Matches: 93

Home team: 35 (38%)
Away team: 36 (39%)
Draws: 22 (24%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 85%
OVER 2,5: 61%
OVER 3,5: 41%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 74 (80%)
OVER 1,5: 44 (47%)
OVER 2,5: 26 (28%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 69 (74%)
OVER 1,5: 50 (54%)
OVER 2,5: 18 (19%)
Match review Serie A
10. Round
5.12 19:45
Internazionale FC
3:1 (2:0)
Bologna FC 1909
5.12 19:45

Internazionale FC
Bologna FC 1909
3
1
5.12 17:00
Juventus FC
2:1 (0:1)
Torino
5.12 17:00

Juventus FC
Torino
2
1
5.12 14:00
Spezia
1:2 (0:2)
Lazio SS
5.12 14:00

Spezia
Lazio SS
1
2
9. Round
30.11 19:45
Genoa CFC
1:2 (0:1)
Parma
30.11 19:45

Genoa CFC
Parma
1
2
30.11 17:30
Torino
2:2 (1:0)
Sampdoria
30.11 17:30

Torino
Sampdoria
2
2
29.11 19:45
SSC Napoli
4:0 (1:0)
Roma AS
29.11 19:45

SSC Napoli
Roma AS
4
0
29.11 17:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:2 (0:1)
Spezia
29.11 17:00

Cagliari Calcio
Spezia
2
2
29.11 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
1:0 (1:0)
Crotone
29.11 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Crotone
1
0
29.11 14:00
Milan AC
2:0 (2:0)
ACF Fiorentina
29.11 14:00

Milan AC
ACF Fiorentina
2
0
29.11 11:30
Lazio SS
1:3 (0:2)
Udinese Calcio
29.11 11:30

Lazio SS
Udinese Calcio
1
3
28.11 19:45
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0:2 (0:0)
Hellas Verona
28.11 19:45

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Hellas Verona
0
2
28.11 17:00
Benevento Calcio
1:1 (1:1)
Juventus FC
28.11 17:00

Benevento Calcio
Juventus FC
1
1
28.11 14:00
Sassuolo
0:3 (0:2)
Internazionale FC
28.11 14:00

Sassuolo
Internazionale FC
0
3
8. Round
22.11 19:45
SSC Napoli
1:3 (0:1)
Milan AC
22.11 19:45

SSC Napoli
Milan AC
1
3
22.11 17:00
Udinese Calcio
1:0 (1:0)
Genoa CFC
22.11 17:00

Udinese Calcio
Genoa CFC
1
0
22.11 14:00
Hellas Verona
0:2 (0:1)
Sassuolo
22.11 14:00

Hellas Verona
Sassuolo
0
2
22.11 14:00
Sampdoria
1:2 (1:1)
Bologna FC 1909
22.11 14:00

Sampdoria
Bologna FC 1909
1
2
22.11 14:00
Internazionale FC
4:2 (0:1)
Torino
22.11 14:00

Internazionale FC
Torino
4
2
22.11 14:00
Roma AS
3:0 (3:0)
Parma
22.11 14:00

Roma AS
Parma
3
0
22.11 11:30
ACF Fiorentina
0:1 (0:0)
Benevento Calcio
22.11 11:30

ACF Fiorentina
Benevento Calcio
0
1
21.11 19:45
Juventus FC
2:0 (2:0)
Cagliari Calcio
21.11 19:45

Juventus FC
Cagliari Calcio
2
0
21.11 17:00
Spezia
0:0 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
21.11 17:00

Spezia
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0
0
21.11 14:00
Crotone
0:2 (0:1)
Lazio SS
21.11 14:00

Crotone
Lazio SS
0
2
7. Round
8.11 19:45
Milan AC
2:2 (1:2)
Hellas Verona
8.11 19:45

Milan AC
Hellas Verona
2
2
8.11 17:00
Bologna FC 1909
0:1 (0:1)
SSC Napoli
8.11 17:00

Bologna FC 1909
SSC Napoli
0
1
8.11 14:00
Torino
0:0 (0:0)
Crotone
8.11 14:00

Torino
Crotone
0
0
8.11 14:00
Genoa CFC
1:3 (0:1)
Roma AS
8.11 14:00

Genoa CFC
Roma AS
1
3
8.11 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:1 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
8.11 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Internazionale FC
1
1
8.11 11:30
Lazio SS
1:1 (0:1)
Juventus FC
8.11 11:30

Lazio SS
Juventus FC
1
1
7.11 19:45
Parma
0:0 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
7.11 19:45

Parma
ACF Fiorentina
0
0
7.11 17:00
Benevento Calcio
0:3 (0:1)
Spezia
7.11 17:00

Benevento Calcio
Spezia
0
3
7.11 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:0 (0:0)
Sampdoria
7.11 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
Sampdoria
2
0
6.11 19:45
Sassuolo
0:0 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
6.11 19:45

Sassuolo
Udinese Calcio
0
0
6. Round
2.11 19:45
Hellas Verona
3:1 (1:0)
Benevento Calcio
2.11 19:45

Hellas Verona
Benevento Calcio
3
1
1.11 19:45
Sampdoria
1:1 (1:1)
Genoa CFC
1.11 19:45

Sampdoria
Genoa CFC
1
1
1.11 17:00
SSC Napoli
0:2 (0:0)
Sassuolo
1.11 17:00

SSC Napoli
Sassuolo
0
2
1.11 17:00
Roma AS
2:0 (1:0)
ACF Fiorentina
1.11 17:00

Roma AS
ACF Fiorentina
2
0
1.11 14:00
Torino
3:4 (2:1)
Lazio SS
1.11 14:00

Torino
Lazio SS
3
4
1.11 14:00
Spezia
1:4 (1:1)
Juventus FC
1.11 14:00

Spezia
Juventus FC
1
4
1.11 11:30
Udinese Calcio
1:2 (0:1)
Milan AC
1.11 11:30

Udinese Calcio
Milan AC
1
2
31.10 19:45
Bologna FC 1909
3:2 (1:1)
Cagliari Calcio
31.10 19:45

Bologna FC 1909
Cagliari Calcio
3
2
31.10 17:00
Internazionale FC
2:2 (0:0)
Parma
31.10 17:00

Internazionale FC
Parma
2
2
31.10 14:00
Crotone
1:2 (1:2)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
31.10 14:00

Crotone
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
2
5. Round
26.10 19:45
Milan AC
3:3 (1:1)
Roma AS
26.10 19:45

Milan AC
Roma AS
3
3
25.10 19:45
Juventus FC
1:1 (0:0)
Hellas Verona
25.10 19:45

Juventus FC
Hellas Verona
1
1
25.10 17:00
ACF Fiorentina
3:2 (2:1)
Udinese Calcio
25.10 17:00

ACF Fiorentina
Udinese Calcio
3
2
25.10 14:00
Parma
2:2 (1:2)
Spezia
25.10 14:00

Parma
Spezia
2
2
25.10 14:00
Benevento Calcio
1:2 (1:0)
SSC Napoli
25.10 14:00

Benevento Calcio
SSC Napoli
1
2
25.10 11:30
Cagliari Calcio
4:2 (3:2)
Crotone
25.10 11:30

Cagliari Calcio
Crotone
4
2
24.10 19:45
Lazio SS
2:1 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
24.10 19:45

Lazio SS
Bologna FC 1909
2
1
24.10 17:00
Genoa CFC
0:2 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
24.10 17:00

Genoa CFC
Internazionale FC
0
2
24.10 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:3 (0:1)
Sampdoria
24.10 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Sampdoria
1
3
23.10 19:45
Sassuolo
3:3 (0:1)
Torino
23.10 19:45

Sassuolo
Torino
3
3
3. Round
4.11 15:00
Genoa CFC
1:2 (0:2)
Torino
4.11 15:00

Genoa CFC
Torino
1
2
4. Round
19.10 19:45
Hellas Verona
0:0 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
19.10 19:45

Hellas Verona
Genoa CFC
0
0
18.10 19:45
Roma AS
5:2 (2:1)
Benevento Calcio
18.10 19:45

Roma AS
Benevento Calcio
5
2
18.10 17:00
Udinese Calcio
3:2 (1:1)
Parma
18.10 17:00

Udinese Calcio
Parma
3
2
18.10 14:00
Torino
2:3 (1:2)
Cagliari Calcio
18.10 14:00

Torino
Cagliari Calcio
2
3
18.10 14:00
Spezia
2:2 (1:2)
ACF Fiorentina
18.10 14:00

Spezia
ACF Fiorentina
2
2
18.10 11:30
Bologna FC 1909
3:4 (2:1)
Sassuolo
18.10 11:30

Bologna FC 1909
Sassuolo
3
4
17.10 19:45
Crotone
1:1 (1:1)
Juventus FC
17.10 19:45

Crotone
Juventus FC
1
1
17.10 17:00
Sampdoria
3:0 (2:0)
Lazio SS
17.10 17:00

Sampdoria
Lazio SS
3
0
17.10 17:00
Internazionale FC
1:2 (1:2)
Milan AC
17.10 17:00

Internazionale FC
Milan AC
1
2
17.10 14:00
SSC Napoli
4:1 (4:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
17.10 14:00

SSC Napoli
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
4
1
3. Round
4.10 19:45
Juventus FC
3:0 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
4.10 19:45

Juventus FC
SSC Napoli
3
0
4.10 17:00
Milan AC
3:0 (0:0)
Spezia
4.10 17:00

Milan AC
Spezia
3
0
4.10 14:00
Parma
1:0 (1:0)
Hellas Verona
4.10 14:00

Parma
Hellas Verona
1
0
4.10 14:00
Lazio SS
1:1 (0:1)
Internazionale FC
4.10 14:00

Lazio SS
Internazionale FC
1
1
4.10 14:00
Benevento Calcio
1:0 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
4.10 14:00

Benevento Calcio
Bologna FC 1909
1
0
4.10 11:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
5:2 (4:1)
Cagliari Calcio
4.10 11:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
5
2
3.10 19:45
Udinese Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
Roma AS
3.10 19:45

Udinese Calcio
Roma AS
0
1
3.10 14:00
Sassuolo
4:1 (1:0)
Crotone
3.10 14:00

Sassuolo
Crotone
4
1
2.10 22:45
ACF Fiorentina
1:2 (0:1)
Sampdoria
2.10 22:45

ACF Fiorentina
Sampdoria
1
2
2. Round
28.9 19:45
Bologna FC 1909
4:1 (2:0)
Parma
28.9 19:45

Bologna FC 1909
Parma
4
1
27.9 19:45
Roma AS
2:2 (2:1)
Juventus FC
27.9 19:45

Roma AS
Juventus FC
2
2
27.9 17:00
Crotone
0:2 (0:1)
Milan AC
27.9 17:00

Crotone
Milan AC
0
2
27.9 14:00
Hellas Verona
1:0 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
27.9 14:00

Hellas Verona
Udinese Calcio
1
0
27.9 14:00
SSC Napoli
6:0 (1:0)
Genoa CFC
27.9 14:00

SSC Napoli
Genoa CFC
6
0
27.9 11:30
Spezia
1:4 (1:1)
Sassuolo
27.9 11:30

Spezia
Sassuolo
1
4
26.9 19:45
Internazionale FC
4:3 (1:1)
ACF Fiorentina
26.9 19:45

Internazionale FC
ACF Fiorentina
4
3
26.9 17:00
Sampdoria
2:3 (2:1)
Benevento Calcio
26.9 17:00

Sampdoria
Benevento Calcio
2
3
26.9 17:00
Cagliari Calcio
0:2 (0:1)
Lazio SS
26.9 17:00

Cagliari Calcio
Lazio SS
0
2
26.9 14:00
Torino
2:4 (2:3)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
26.9 14:00

Torino
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2
4
1. Round
30.9 17:00
Udinese Calcio
0:2 (0:1)
Spezia
30.9 17:00

Udinese Calcio
Spezia
0
2
30.9 19:45
Lazio SS
1:4 (0:3)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
30.9 19:45

Lazio SS
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
4
30.9 19:45
Benevento Calcio
2:5 (1:4)
Internazionale FC
30.9 19:45

Benevento Calcio
Internazionale FC
2
5
19.9 19:45
Hellas Verona
3:0 (0:0)
Roma AS
19.9 19:45

Hellas Verona
Roma AS
3
0
19.9 19:45
ACF Fiorentina
1:0 (0:0)
Torino
19.9 19:45

ACF Fiorentina
Torino
1
0
20.9 19:45
Parma
0:2 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
20.9 19:45

Parma
SSC Napoli
0
2
20.9 19:45
Genoa CFC
4:1 (3:1)
Crotone
20.9 19:45

Genoa CFC
Crotone
4
1
20.9 19:45
Sassuolo
1:1 (0:0)
Cagliari Calcio
20.9 19:45

Sassuolo
Cagliari Calcio
1
1
20.9 19:45
Juventus FC
3:0 (1:0)
Sampdoria
20.9 19:45

Juventus FC
Sampdoria
3
0
21.9 19:45
Milan AC
2:0 (1:0)
Bologna FC 1909
21.9 19:45

Milan AC
Bologna FC 1909
2
0