Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (2)
Championship
Primera Division (1)
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga (1)
Serie A (2)
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR

Jupiler League

14. Round
30.11 19:45
Antwerp
vs
OH Leuven
30.11 19:45

Antwerp
OH Leuven

Matches: 118

Home team: 45 (38%)
Away team: 41 (35%)
Draws: 32 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 81%
OVER 2,5: 63%
OVER 3,5: 39%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 97 (82%)
OVER 1,5: 53 (45%)
OVER 2,5: 26 (22%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 93 (79%)
OVER 1,5: 50 (42%)
OVER 2,5: 22 (19%)
Match review Jupiler League
14. Round
29.11 15:15
Anderlecht
0:0 (0:0)
Standard Liège
29.11 15:15

Anderlecht
Standard Liège
0
0
29.11 15:00
Gent
0:3 (0:2)
Zulte-Waregem
29.11 15:00

Gent
Zulte-Waregem
0
3
29.11 12:30
Mechelen
2:3 (2:1)
Beerschot
29.11 12:30

Mechelen
Beerschot
2
3
28.11 19:45
Excel Mouscron
0:0 (0:0)
Club Brugge
28.11 19:45

Excel Mouscron
Club Brugge
0
0
28.11 17:30
Cercle Brugge
1:5 (0:4)
Genk
28.11 17:30

Cercle Brugge
Genk
1
5
28.11 15:15
Sint-Truiden
1:1 (1:0)
Waasland-Beveren
28.11 15:15

Sint-Truiden
Waasland-Beveren
1
1
27.11 19:45
AS Eupen
3:1 (1:0)
Sporting Charleroi
27.11 19:45

AS Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
3
1
13. Round
23.11 19:45
OH Leuven
2:2 (1:1)
Sint-Truiden
23.11 19:45

OH Leuven
Sint-Truiden
2
2
22.11 19:45
Genk
4:1 (1:1)
Excel Mouscron
22.11 19:45

Genk
Excel Mouscron
4
1
22.11 17:15
Sporting Charleroi
0:1 (0:1)
Gent
22.11 17:15

Sporting Charleroi
Gent
0
1
22.11 15:00
Zulte-Waregem
1:2 (0:1)
Mechelen
22.11 15:00

Zulte-Waregem
Mechelen
1
2
22.11 12:30
Beerschot
2:1 (1:0)
Anderlecht
22.11 12:30

Beerschot
Anderlecht
2
1
21.11 19:45
Club Brugge
1:0 (0:0)
Kortrijk
21.11 19:45

Club Brugge
Kortrijk
1
0
21.11 17:30
Waasland-Beveren
0:2 (0:1)
Cercle Brugge
21.11 17:30

Waasland-Beveren
Cercle Brugge
0
2
21.11 17:30
KV Oostende
1:1 (0:0)
Antwerp
21.11 17:30

KV Oostende
Antwerp
1
1
21.11 15:15
Standard Liège
2:2 (1:1)
AS Eupen
21.11 15:15

Standard Liège
AS Eupen
2
2
12. Round
8.11 19:45
Cercle Brugge
1:3 (0:2)
Zulte-Waregem
8.11 19:45

Cercle Brugge
Zulte-Waregem
1
3
8.11 17:15
Gent
1:1 (0:1)
Anderlecht
8.11 17:15

Gent
Anderlecht
1
1
8.11 15:00
KV Oostende
1:3 (1:1)
Club Brugge
8.11 15:00

KV Oostende
Club Brugge
1
3
8.11 12:30
Antwerp
1:1 (1:0)
Standard Liège
8.11 12:30

Antwerp
Standard Liège
1
1
7.11 19:45
Sint-Truiden
1:2 (1:2)
Genk
7.11 19:45

Sint-Truiden
Genk
1
2
7.11 17:30
AS Eupen
1:1 (0:1)
Waasland-Beveren
7.11 17:30

AS Eupen
Waasland-Beveren
1
1
7.11 15:15
Kortrijk
5:5 (2:1)
Beerschot
7.11 15:15

Kortrijk
Beerschot
5
5
6.11 19:45
Mechelen
3:3 (2:1)
Sporting Charleroi
6.11 19:45

Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi
3
3
11. Round
2.11 19:45
Zulte-Waregem
1:1 (0:0)
Kortrijk
2.11 19:45

Zulte-Waregem
Kortrijk
1
1
1.11 19:45
Waasland-Beveren
1:4 (0:4)
Gent
1.11 19:45

Waasland-Beveren
Gent
1
4
1.11 17:15
Standard Liège
1:0 (0:0)
KV Oostende
1.11 17:15

Standard Liège
KV Oostende
1
0
1.11 12:30
Anderlecht
1:0 (0:0)
Antwerp
1.11 12:30

Anderlecht
Antwerp
1
0
31.10 19:45
Club Brugge
2:2 (2:1)
Mechelen
31.10 19:45

Club Brugge
Mechelen
2
2
31.10 17:30
Sporting Charleroi
3:0 (0:0)
Cercle Brugge
31.10 17:30

Sporting Charleroi
Cercle Brugge
3
0
31.10 15:15
Beerschot
4:2 (2:1)
OH Leuven
31.10 15:15

Beerschot
OH Leuven
4
2
30.10 19:45
Genk
4:0 (1:0)
AS Eupen
30.10 19:45

Genk
AS Eupen
4
0
10. Round
26.10 19:45
Gent
1:2 (1:1)
Genk
26.10 19:45

Gent
Genk
1
2
25.10 17:15
Sint-Truiden
2:0 (1:0)
Standard Liège
25.10 17:15

Sint-Truiden
Standard Liège
2
0
25.10 15:00
KV Oostende
3:0 (3:0)
Zulte-Waregem
25.10 15:00

KV Oostende
Zulte-Waregem
3
0
25.10 12:30
Antwerp
3:2 (2:1)
Beerschot
25.10 12:30

Antwerp
Beerschot
3
2
24.10 19:45
OH Leuven
2:1 (1:1)
Club Brugge
24.10 19:45

OH Leuven
Club Brugge
2
1
23.10 19:45
Kortrijk
1:3 (0:2)
Anderlecht
23.10 19:45

Kortrijk
Anderlecht
1
3
9. Round
18.10 18:30
Anderlecht
2:2 (2:0)
OH Leuven
18.10 18:30

Anderlecht
OH Leuven
2
2
18.10 16:15
Genk
2:1 (1:0)
Sporting Charleroi
18.10 16:15

Genk
Sporting Charleroi
2
1
18.10 14:00
Excel Mouscron
0:2 (0:0)
AS Eupen
18.10 14:00

Excel Mouscron
AS Eupen
0
2
18.10 11:30
Zulte-Waregem
1:3 (1:0)
Antwerp
18.10 11:30

Zulte-Waregem
Antwerp
1
3
17.10 18:45
Standard Liège
1:1 (0:1)
Club Brugge
17.10 18:45

Standard Liège
Club Brugge
1
1
17.10 16:30
Mechelen
1:2 (0:0)
Kortrijk
17.10 16:30

Mechelen
Kortrijk
1
2
17.10 16:30
Beerschot
6:3 (5:1)
Sint-Truiden
17.10 16:30

Beerschot
Sint-Truiden
6
3
17.10 15:15
Cercle Brugge
5:2 (2:1)
Gent
17.10 15:15

Cercle Brugge
Gent
5
2
8. Round
4.10 19:45
KV Oostende
3:0 (0:0)
Excel Mouscron
4.10 19:45

KV Oostende
Excel Mouscron
3
0
4.10 17:15
Sporting Charleroi
1:2 (0:0)
Standard Liège
4.10 17:15

Sporting Charleroi
Standard Liège
1
2
4.10 15:00
Gent
5:1 (3:0)
Beerschot
4.10 15:00

Gent
Beerschot
5
1
4.10 12:30
Club Brugge
3:0 (1:0)
Anderlecht
4.10 12:30

Club Brugge
Anderlecht
3
0
3.10 19:45
Sint-Truiden
0:0 (0:0)
Kortrijk
3.10 19:45

Sint-Truiden
Kortrijk
0
0
3.10 17:00
OH Leuven
2:1 (1:0)
Zulte-Waregem
3.10 17:00

OH Leuven
Zulte-Waregem
2
1
3.10 17:00
AS Eupen
1:2 (1:1)
Cercle Brugge
3.10 17:00

AS Eupen
Cercle Brugge
1
2
3.10 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
1:1 (0:0)
Genk
3.10 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Genk
1
1
2.10 19:00
Antwerp
4:1 (3:0)
Mechelen
2.10 19:00

Antwerp
Mechelen
4
1
7. Round
25.9 03:10
Kortrijk
1:3 (1:0)
Antwerp
25.9 03:10

Kortrijk
Antwerp
1
3
26.9 03:10
Beerschot
3:2 (1:2)
Waasland-Beveren
26.9 03:10

Beerschot
Waasland-Beveren
3
2
26.9 03:10
Mechelen
2:0 (0:0)
Sint-Truiden
26.9 03:10

Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
2
0
26.9 03:10
Gent
2:3 (0:2)
OH Leuven
26.9 03:10

Gent
OH Leuven
2
3
27.9 02:10
Standard Liège
2:2 (0:1)
Zulte-Waregem
27.9 02:10

Standard Liège
Zulte-Waregem
2
2
27.9 02:10
Anderlecht
1:1 (0:0)
AS Eupen
27.9 02:10

Anderlecht
AS Eupen
1
1
27.9 02:10
Excel Mouscron
1:1 (1:1)
Sporting Charleroi
27.9 02:10

Excel Mouscron
Sporting Charleroi
1
1
27.9 02:10
Club Brugge
2:1 (1:0)
Cercle Brugge
27.9 02:10

Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
2
1
28.9 01:10
Genk
2:2 (1:1)
KV Oostende
28.9 01:10

Genk
KV Oostende
2
2
6. Round
18.9 03:10
Sporting Charleroi
3:1 (1:0)
Beerschot
18.9 03:10

Sporting Charleroi
Beerschot
3
1
19.9 03:10
KV Oostende
3:1 (1:0)
OH Leuven
19.9 03:10

KV Oostende
OH Leuven
3
1
19.9 03:10
Excel Mouscron
0:1 (0:1)
Gent
19.9 03:10

Excel Mouscron
Gent
0
1
19.9 03:10
Waasland-Beveren
2:4 (0:2)
Anderlecht
19.9 03:10

Waasland-Beveren
Anderlecht
2
4
20.9 02:10
Standard Liège
2:1 (2:1)
Kortrijk
20.9 02:10

Standard Liège
Kortrijk
2
1
20.9 02:10
Zulte-Waregem
0:6 (0:4)
Club Brugge
20.9 02:10

Zulte-Waregem
Club Brugge
0
6
20.9 02:10
Genk
3:1 (1:1)
Mechelen
20.9 02:10

Genk
Mechelen
3
1
20.9 02:10
Antwerp
2:2 (0:1)
AS Eupen
20.9 02:10

Antwerp
AS Eupen
2
2
21.9 01:10
Cercle Brugge
3:0 (2:0)
Sint-Truiden
21.9 01:10

Cercle Brugge
Sint-Truiden
3
0
5. Round
14.9 19:45
Beerschot
5:2 (1:1)
Genk
14.9 19:45

Beerschot
Genk
5
2
13.9 19:45
Kortrijk
3:0 (0:0)
Excel Mouscron
13.9 19:45

Kortrijk
Excel Mouscron
3
0
13.9 17:15
Zulte-Waregem
0:2 (0:0)
Sporting Charleroi
13.9 17:15

Zulte-Waregem
Sporting Charleroi
0
2
13.9 15:00
Sint-Truiden
2:3 (2:2)
Antwerp
13.9 15:00

Sint-Truiden
Antwerp
2
3
13.9 12:30
Anderlecht
2:0 (1:0)
Cercle Brugge
13.9 12:30

Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
2
0
12.9 19:45
Club Brugge
4:1 (2:1)
Waasland-Beveren
12.9 19:45

Club Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
4
1
12.9 17:30
OH Leuven
1:0 (0:0)
Standard Liège
12.9 17:30

OH Leuven
Standard Liège
1
0
12.9 15:15
Mechelen
0:1 (0:0)
KV Oostende
12.9 15:15

Mechelen
KV Oostende
0
1
11.9 19:45
AS Eupen
2:1 (1:0)
Gent
11.9 19:45

AS Eupen
Gent
2
1
4. Round
30.8 19:45
Gent
1:0 (1:0)
Mechelen
30.8 19:45

Gent
Mechelen
1
0
30.8 17:15
Sporting Charleroi
2:0 (1:0)
Antwerp
30.8 17:15

Sporting Charleroi
Antwerp
2
0
30.8 15:00
Beerschot
0:3 (0:1)
Standard Liège
30.8 15:00

Beerschot
Standard Liège
0
3
30.8 12:30
Genk
1:2 (0:1)
Club Brugge
30.8 12:30

Genk
Club Brugge
1
2
29.8 19:45
Excel Mouscron
0:1 (0:0)
Zulte-Waregem
29.8 19:45

Excel Mouscron
Zulte-Waregem
0
1
29.8 17:30
Waasland-Beveren
1:3 (0:1)
OH Leuven
29.8 17:30

Waasland-Beveren
OH Leuven
1
3
29.8 17:30
Cercle Brugge
0:1 (0:0)
Kortrijk
29.8 17:30

Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk
0
1
29.8 15:15
AS Eupen
1:1 (1:0)
Sint-Truiden
29.8 15:15

AS Eupen
Sint-Truiden
1
1
28.8 19:45
KV Oostende
2:2 (2:1)
Anderlecht
28.8 19:45

KV Oostende
Anderlecht
2
2
3. Round
24.8 19:45
Sint-Truiden
0:0 (0:0)
KV Oostende
24.8 19:45

Sint-Truiden
KV Oostende
0
0
1. Round
10.8 18:00
KV Oostende
1:2 (0:1)
Beerschot
10.8 18:00

KV Oostende
Beerschot
1
2
3. Round
23.8 15:00
Club Brugge
0:1 (0:1)
Beerschot
23.8 15:00

Club Brugge
Beerschot
0
1
2. Round
16.8 15:00
Beerschot
3:1 (1:0)
Zulte-Waregem
16.8 15:00

Beerschot
Zulte-Waregem
3
1
3. Round
23.8 17:15
Anderlecht
1:1 (0:0)
Excel Mouscron
23.8 17:15

Anderlecht
Excel Mouscron
1
1
23.8 12:30
Standard Liège
0:0 (0:0)
Genk
23.8 12:30

Standard Liège
Genk
0
0
22.8 19:45
Antwerp
1:0 (1:0)
Gent
22.8 19:45

Antwerp
Gent
1
0
22.8 17:30
Mechelen
2:3 (1:0)
Cercle Brugge
22.8 17:30

Mechelen
Cercle Brugge
2
3
22.8 17:30
OH Leuven
1:3 (1:1)
Sporting Charleroi
22.8 17:30

OH Leuven
Sporting Charleroi
1
3
22.8 15:15
Zulte-Waregem
4:1 (1:0)
Waasland-Beveren
22.8 15:15

Zulte-Waregem
Waasland-Beveren
4
1
21.8 18:00
Kortrijk
0:0 (0:0)
AS Eupen
21.8 18:00

Kortrijk
AS Eupen
0
0
2. Round
17.8 17:00
Waasland-Beveren
1:2 (0:0)
Standard Liège
17.8 17:00

Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liège
1
2
16.8 17:15
Anderlecht
3:1 (1:0)
Sint-Truiden
16.8 17:15

Anderlecht
Sint-Truiden
3
1
16.8 15:00
AS Eupen
0:4 (0:1)
Club Brugge
16.8 15:00

AS Eupen
Club Brugge
0
4
16.8 12:30
Cercle Brugge
2:1 (0:1)
Antwerp
16.8 12:30

Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
2
1
15.8 17:00
Gent
1:2 (0:1)
Kortrijk
15.8 17:00

Gent
Kortrijk
1
2
15.8 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
1:0 (0:0)
KV Oostende
15.8 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
KV Oostende
1
0
15.8 15:30
Genk
1:1 (0:0)
OH Leuven
15.8 15:30

Genk
OH Leuven
1
1
14.8 18:00
Excel Mouscron
0:1 (0:1)
Mechelen
14.8 18:00

Excel Mouscron
Mechelen
0
1
1. Round
10.8 18:00
OH Leuven
1:1 (0:0)
AS Eupen
10.8 18:00

OH Leuven
AS Eupen
1
1
9.8 19:45
Kortrijk
1:3 (0:1)
Waasland-Beveren
9.8 19:45

Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren
1
3
9.8 17:15
Mechelen
2:2 (0:0)
Anderlecht
9.8 17:15

Mechelen
Anderlecht
2
2
9.8 15:00
Zulte-Waregem
1:2 (1:0)
Genk
9.8 15:00

Zulte-Waregem
Genk
1
2
8.8 18:00
Sint-Truiden
2:1 (1:1)
Gent
8.8 18:00

Sint-Truiden
Gent
2
1
8.8 18:00
Antwerp
1:1 (0:0)
Excel Mouscron
8.8 18:00

Antwerp
Excel Mouscron
1
1
8.8 18:00
Standard Liège
1:0 (0:0)
Cercle Brugge
8.8 18:00

Standard Liège
Cercle Brugge
1
0
8.8 15:30
Club Brugge
0:1 (0:0)
Sporting Charleroi
8.8 15:30

Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
0
1