Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (2)
Championship
Primera Division (1)
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga (1)
Serie A (2)
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR

Ligue 2

11. Round
15.12 19:00
Nancy
vs
Troyes
15.12 19:00

Nancy
Troyes
9. Round
19.1 03:14
Niort
vs
Grenoble Foot 38
19.1 03:14

Niort
Grenoble Foot 38

Matches: 118

Home team: 51 (43%)
Away team: 35 (30%)
Draws: 32 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 63%
OVER 2,5: 41%
OVER 3,5: 17%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 82 (69%)
OVER 1,5: 41 (35%)
OVER 2,5: 15 (13%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 74 (63%)
OVER 1,5: 30 (25%)
OVER 2,5: 11 (9%)
Match review Ligue 2
12. Round
28.11 18:00
Troyes
2:1 (2:0)
Amiens SC
28.11 18:00

Troyes
Amiens SC
2
1
28.11 18:00
Sochaux
4:0 (3:0)
Le Havre
28.11 18:00

Sochaux
Le Havre
4
0
28.11 18:00
Rodez
1:1 (1:0)
Guingamp
28.11 18:00

Rodez
Guingamp
1
1
28.11 18:00
Dunkerque
2:2 (2:1)
Pau
28.11 18:00

Dunkerque
Pau
2
2
28.11 18:00
Clermont
2:0 (1:0)
Nancy
28.11 18:00

Clermont
Nancy
2
0
28.11 18:00
Caen
1:1 (0:0)
Châteauroux
28.11 18:00

Caen
Châteauroux
1
1
28.11 18:00
Auxerre
1:1 (1:1)
Valenciennes
28.11 18:00

Auxerre
Valenciennes
1
1
28.11 18:00
Ajaccio
0:0 (0:0)
Chambly
28.11 18:00

Ajaccio
Chambly
0
0
28.11 14:00
Toulouse
2:1 (1:1)
Niort
28.11 14:00

Toulouse
Niort
2
1
28.11 14:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0 (0:0)
Paris
28.11 14:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Paris
0
0
11. Round
23.11 19:45
Guingamp
2:2 (0:1)
Ajaccio
23.11 19:45

Guingamp
Ajaccio
2
2
21.11 18:00
Valenciennes
1:1 (1:0)
Rodez
21.11 18:00

Valenciennes
Rodez
1
1
21.11 18:00
Pau
0:2 (0:2)
Grenoble Foot 38
21.11 18:00

Pau
Grenoble Foot 38
0
2
21.11 18:00
Paris
0:3 (0:3)
Auxerre
21.11 18:00

Paris
Auxerre
0
3
21.11 18:00
Niort
1:2 (1:2)
Dunkerque
21.11 18:00

Niort
Dunkerque
1
2
21.11 18:00
Châteauroux
2:1 (0:1)
Sochaux
21.11 18:00

Châteauroux
Sochaux
2
1
21.11 18:00
Chambly
1:1 (0:0)
Toulouse
21.11 18:00

Chambly
Toulouse
1
1
21.11 18:00
Amiens SC
1:1 (1:0)
Clermont
21.11 18:00

Amiens SC
Clermont
1
1
21.11 14:00
Le Havre
1:2 (1:0)
Caen
21.11 14:00

Le Havre
Caen
1
2
10. Round
7.11 18:00
Troyes
2:2 (2:1)
Chambly
7.11 18:00

Troyes
Chambly
2
2
7.11 18:00
Toulouse
4:5 (2:2)
Valenciennes
7.11 18:00

Toulouse
Valenciennes
4
5
7.11 18:00
Sochaux
3:4 (1:2)
Niort
7.11 18:00

Sochaux
Niort
3
4
7.11 18:00
Rodez
0:1 (0:0)
Ajaccio
7.11 18:00

Rodez
Ajaccio
0
1
7.11 18:00
Dunkerque
0:1 (0:1)
Paris
7.11 18:00

Dunkerque
Paris
0
1
7.11 18:00
Châteauroux
0:3 (0:3)
Pau
7.11 18:00

Châteauroux
Pau
0
3
7.11 18:00
Caen
2:1 (1:1)
Nancy
7.11 18:00

Caen
Nancy
2
1
7.11 18:00
Auxerre
2:1 (0:0)
Amiens SC
7.11 18:00

Auxerre
Amiens SC
2
1
7.11 14:00
Grenoble Foot 38
2:1 (1:0)
Le Havre
7.11 14:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Le Havre
2
1
7.11 14:00
Clermont
0:0 (0:0)
Guingamp
7.11 14:00

Clermont
Guingamp
0
0
9. Round
2.11 19:45
Amiens SC
0:1 (0:0)
Toulouse
2.11 19:45

Amiens SC
Toulouse
0
1
31.10 18:00
Valenciennes
1:3 (1:1)
Clermont
31.10 18:00

Valenciennes
Clermont
1
3
31.10 18:00
Rodez
2:2 (2:1)
Auxerre
31.10 18:00

Rodez
Auxerre
2
2
31.10 18:00
Nancy
2:1 (0:1)
Châteauroux
31.10 18:00

Nancy
Châteauroux
2
1
31.10 18:00
Le Havre
1:0 (1:0)
Pau
31.10 18:00

Le Havre
Pau
1
0
31.10 18:00
Guingamp
0:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
31.10 18:00

Guingamp
Sochaux
0
0
31.10 18:00
Chambly
0:1 (0:0)
Dunkerque
31.10 18:00

Chambly
Dunkerque
0
1
31.10 18:00
Ajaccio
0:4 (0:1)
Troyes
31.10 18:00

Ajaccio
Troyes
0
4
31.10 14:00
Paris
3:1 (1:1)
Caen
31.10 14:00

Paris
Caen
3
1
8. Round
24.11 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1:0 (1:0)
Nancy
24.11 18:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Nancy
1
0
26.10 19:45
Sochaux
0:2 (0:0)
Amiens SC
26.10 19:45

Sochaux
Amiens SC
0
2
24.10 18:00
Troyes
1:1 (1:1)
Valenciennes
24.10 18:00

Troyes
Valenciennes
1
1
24.10 18:00
Toulouse
3:0 (1:0)
Rodez
24.10 18:00

Toulouse
Rodez
3
0
24.10 18:00
Pau
4:1 (2:1)
Niort
24.10 18:00

Pau
Niort
4
1
24.10 18:00
Dunkerque
0:1 (0:1)
Le Havre
24.10 18:00

Dunkerque
Le Havre
0
1
24.10 18:00
Clermont
0:2 (0:0)
Ajaccio
24.10 18:00

Clermont
Ajaccio
0
2
24.10 18:00
Châteauroux
1:2 (1:2)
Paris
24.10 18:00

Châteauroux
Paris
1
2
24.10 18:00
Auxerre
4:0 (3:0)
Chambly
24.10 18:00

Auxerre
Chambly
4
0
24.10 14:00
Caen
1:0 (0:0)
Guingamp
24.10 14:00

Caen
Guingamp
1
0
7. Round
19.10 19:45
Guingamp
2:0 (0:0)
Auxerre
19.10 19:45

Guingamp
Auxerre
2
0
17.10 18:00
Rodez
0:1 (0:0)
Troyes
17.10 18:00

Rodez
Troyes
0
1
17.10 18:00
Paris
1:0 (0:0)
Pau
17.10 18:00

Paris
Pau
1
0
17.10 18:00
Niort
3:0 (1:0)
Caen
17.10 18:00

Niort
Caen
3
0
17.10 18:00
Nancy
2:1 (2:0)
Dunkerque
17.10 18:00

Nancy
Dunkerque
2
1
17.10 18:00
Le Havre
1:1 (1:1)
Châteauroux
17.10 18:00

Le Havre
Châteauroux
1
1
16.10 18:00
Chambly
0:3 (0:2)
Clermont
16.10 18:00

Chambly
Clermont
0
3
17.10 18:00
Amiens SC
1:0 (0:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
17.10 18:00

Amiens SC
Grenoble Foot 38
1
0
17.10 18:00
Ajaccio
0:1 (0:0)
Toulouse
17.10 18:00

Ajaccio
Toulouse
0
1
17.10 14:00
Valenciennes
0:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
17.10 14:00

Valenciennes
Sochaux
0
0
6. Round
3.10 18:00
Sochaux
3:2 (1:1)
Chambly
3.10 18:00

Sochaux
Chambly
3
2
3.10 18:00
Pau
1:1 (1:0)
Nancy
3.10 18:00

Pau
Nancy
1
1
3.10 18:00
Paris
3:0 (1:0)
Le Havre
3.10 18:00

Paris
Le Havre
3
0
3.10 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
2:0 (1:0)
Valenciennes
3.10 18:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Valenciennes
2
0
3.10 18:00
Dunkerque
1:0 (0:0)
Guingamp
3.10 18:00

Dunkerque
Guingamp
1
0
3.10 18:00
Clermont
3:0 (2:0)
Rodez
3.10 18:00

Clermont
Rodez
3
0
3.10 18:00
Châteauroux
2:0 (1:0)
Niort
3.10 18:00

Châteauroux
Niort
2
0
3.10 18:00
Auxerre
5:1 (4:1)
Ajaccio
3.10 18:00

Auxerre
Ajaccio
5
1
3.10 14:30
Caen
1:0 (1:0)
Amiens SC
3.10 14:30

Caen
Amiens SC
1
0
3.10 14:00
Toulouse
0:0 (0:0)
Troyes
3.10 14:00

Toulouse
Troyes
0
0
5. Round
28.9 19:45
Troyes
1:0 (1:0)
Clermont
28.9 19:45

Troyes
Clermont
1
0
26.9 18:00
Valenciennes
1:0 (1:0)
Caen
26.9 18:00

Valenciennes
Caen
1
0
26.9 18:00
Rodez
2:1 (1:0)
Dunkerque
26.9 18:00

Rodez
Dunkerque
2
1
26.9 18:00
Niort
2:2 (1:0)
Paris
26.9 18:00

Niort
Paris
2
2
26.9 18:00
Nancy
0:1 (0:0)
Le Havre
26.9 18:00

Nancy
Le Havre
0
1
26.9 18:00
Guingamp
1:0 (1:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
26.9 18:00

Guingamp
Grenoble Foot 38
1
0
26.9 18:00
Chambly
2:1 (0:1)
Châteauroux
26.9 18:00

Chambly
Châteauroux
2
1
26.9 18:00
Amiens SC
0:0 (0:0)
Pau
26.9 18:00

Amiens SC
Pau
0
0
26.9 18:00
Ajaccio
1:1 (1:0)
Sochaux
26.9 18:00

Ajaccio
Sochaux
1
1
26.9 14:00
Toulouse
3:1 (0:0)
Auxerre
26.9 14:00

Toulouse
Auxerre
3
1
4. Round
21.9 19:45
Auxerre
2:1 (1:0)
Troyes
21.9 19:45

Auxerre
Troyes
2
1
19.9 18:00
Sochaux
2:2 (0:2)
Rodez
19.9 18:00

Sochaux
Rodez
2
2
19.9 18:00
Pau
0:1 (0:0)
Guingamp
19.9 18:00

Pau
Guingamp
0
1
19.9 18:00
Paris
0:2 (0:0)
Nancy
19.9 18:00

Paris
Nancy
0
2
19.9 18:00
Le Havre
0:1 (0:0)
Niort
19.9 18:00

Le Havre
Niort
0
1
19.9 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
2:0 (1:0)
Ajaccio
19.9 18:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Ajaccio
2
0
19.9 18:00
Dunkerque
1:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
19.9 18:00

Dunkerque
Valenciennes
1
0
19.9 18:00
Châteauroux
0:0 (0:0)
Amiens SC
19.9 18:00

Châteauroux
Amiens SC
0
0
19.9 18:00
Caen
0:0 (0:0)
Chambly
19.9 18:00

Caen
Chambly
0
0
19.9 14:00
Clermont
1:1 (1:0)
Toulouse
19.9 14:00

Clermont
Toulouse
1
1
3. Round
14.9 19:45
Toulouse
0:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
14.9 19:45

Toulouse
Sochaux
0
0
12.9 18:00
Valenciennes
1:0 (0:0)
Châteauroux
12.9 18:00

Valenciennes
Châteauroux
1
0
12.9 18:00
Troyes
2:0 (1:0)
Pau
12.9 18:00

Troyes
Pau
2
0
12.9 18:00
Rodez
0:3 (0:1)
Caen
12.9 18:00

Rodez
Caen
0
3
12.9 18:00
Niort
1:0 (0:0)
Nancy
12.9 18:00

Niort
Nancy
1
0
12.9 18:00
Chambly
1:2 (1:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
12.9 18:00

Chambly
Grenoble Foot 38
1
2
12.9 18:00
Auxerre
0:1 (0:0)
Clermont
12.9 18:00

Auxerre
Clermont
0
1
12.9 18:00
Amiens SC
1:2 (0:1)
Paris
12.9 18:00

Amiens SC
Paris
1
2
30.9 18:00
Ajaccio
1:0 (0:0)
Dunkerque
30.9 18:00

Ajaccio
Dunkerque
1
0
12.9 14:00
Guingamp
1:3 (0:2)
Le Havre
12.9 14:00

Guingamp
Le Havre
1
3
2. Round
29.8 18:00
Sochaux
2:1 (1:0)
Troyes
29.8 18:00

Sochaux
Troyes
2
1
29.8 18:00
Pau
1:1 (0:0)
Rodez
29.8 18:00

Pau
Rodez
1
1
29.8 18:00
Paris
1:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
29.8 18:00

Paris
Valenciennes
1
0
29.8 18:00
Niort
1:1 (0:1)
Chambly
29.8 18:00

Niort
Chambly
1
1
29.8 18:00
Le Havre
1:0 (0:0)
Amiens SC
29.8 18:00

Le Havre
Amiens SC
1
0
29.8 18:00
Châteauroux
1:2 (0:0)
Auxerre
29.8 18:00

Châteauroux
Auxerre
1
2
29.8 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
5:3 (4:2)
Toulouse
29.8 18:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Toulouse
5
3
29.8 18:00
Dunkerque
1:1 (1:0)
Clermont
29.8 18:00

Dunkerque
Clermont
1
1
29.8 14:00
Nancy
2:2 (0:0)
Guingamp
29.8 14:00

Nancy
Guingamp
2
2
29.8 14:00
Caen
1:0 (1:0)
Ajaccio
29.8 14:00

Caen
Ajaccio
1
0
1. Round
22.8 14:00
Toulouse
0:1 (0:0)
Dunkerque
22.8 14:00

Toulouse
Dunkerque
0
1
22.8 18:00
Valenciennes
3:0 (2:0)
Pau
22.8 18:00

Valenciennes
Pau
3
0
22.8 18:00
Rodez
1:0 (0:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
22.8 18:00

Rodez
Grenoble Foot 38
1
0
22.8 18:00
Chambly
0:3 (0:1)
Paris
22.8 18:00

Chambly
Paris
0
3
22.8 18:00
Guingamp
0:1 (0:1)
Niort
22.8 18:00

Guingamp
Niort
0
1
22.8 18:00
Clermont
0:0 (0:0)
Caen
22.8 18:00

Clermont
Caen
0
0
22.8 18:00
Auxerre
0:2 (0:1)
Sochaux
22.8 18:00

Auxerre
Sochaux
0
2
22.8 18:00
Amiens SC
1:0 (0:0)
Nancy
22.8 18:00

Amiens SC
Nancy
1
0
22.8 18:00
Ajaccio
0:1 (0:0)
Châteauroux
22.8 18:00

Ajaccio
Châteauroux
0
1
24.8 19:45
Troyes
2:0 (0:0)
Le Havre
24.8 19:45

Troyes
Le Havre
2
0