Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Primera Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Ligue 2 (5)
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR

Ligue 1

9. Round
19.1 03:14
Olympique Marseille
vs
Lens
19.1 03:14

Olympique Marseille
Lens

Matches: 108

Home team: 47 (44%)
Away team: 37 (34%)
Draws: 24 (22%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 78%
OVER 2,5: 53%
OVER 3,5: 32%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 75 (69%)
OVER 1,5: 50 (46%)
OVER 2,5: 24 (22%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 84 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 35 (32%)
OVER 2,5: 17 (16%)
Match review Ligue 1
11. Round
22.11 20:00
Lille
4:0 (1:0)
Lorient
22.11 20:00

Lille
Lorient
4
0
22.11 16:00
Angers
0:1 (0:0)
Olympique Lyon
22.11 16:00

Angers
Olympique Lyon
0
1
22.11 14:00
Reims
0:1 (0:0)
Nîmes
22.11 14:00

Reims
Nîmes
0
1
22.11 14:00
Montpellier
4:3 (3:3)
Strasbourg
22.11 14:00

Montpellier
Strasbourg
4
3
22.11 14:00
Dijon
0:1 (0:1)
Lens
22.11 14:00

Dijon
Lens
0
1
22.11 12:00
Nantes
1:1 (1:1)
Metz
22.11 12:00

Nantes
Metz
1
1
21.11 16:00
Brest
4:1 (4:1)
Saint-Étienne
21.11 16:00

Brest
Saint-Étienne
4
1
20.11 20:00
Monaco
3:2 (0:2)
PSG
20.11 20:00

Monaco
PSG
3
2
20.11 18:00
Stade Rennes
0:1 (0:1)
Bordeaux
20.11 18:00

Stade Rennes
Bordeaux
0
1
10. Round
8.11 20:00
Olympique Lyon
2:1 (0:1)
Saint-Étienne
8.11 20:00

Olympique Lyon
Saint-Étienne
2
1
8.11 16:00
Nice
1:2 (0:1)
Monaco
8.11 16:00

Nice
Monaco
1
2
8.11 14:00
Nîmes
1:5 (0:2)
Angers
8.11 14:00

Nîmes
Angers
1
5
8.11 14:00
Metz
1:1 (1:1)
Dijon
8.11 14:00

Metz
Dijon
1
1
8.11 14:00
Lorient
0:2 (0:0)
Nantes
8.11 14:00

Lorient
Nantes
0
2
8.11 14:00
Lens
4:4 (1:0)
Reims
8.11 14:00

Lens
Reims
4
4
8.11 12:00
Brest
3:2 (3:1)
Lille
8.11 12:00

Brest
Lille
3
2
7.11 20:00
PSG
3:0 (2:0)
Stade Rennes
7.11 20:00

PSG
Stade Rennes
3
0
7.11 16:00
Bordeaux
0:2 (0:0)
Montpellier
7.11 16:00

Bordeaux
Montpellier
0
2
6.11 20:00
Strasbourg
0:1 (0:0)
Olympique Marseille
6.11 20:00

Strasbourg
Olympique Marseille
0
1
9. Round
1.11 20:00
Lille
1:1 (1:1)
Olympique Lyon
1.11 20:00

Lille
Olympique Lyon
1
1
1.11 16:00
Monaco
4:0 (3:0)
Bordeaux
1.11 16:00

Monaco
Bordeaux
4
0
1.11 14:00
Reims
2:1 (2:1)
Strasbourg
1.11 14:00

Reims
Strasbourg
2
1
1.11 14:00
Nîmes
0:1 (0:1)
Metz
1.11 14:00

Nîmes
Metz
0
1
1.11 14:00
Dijon
0:0 (0:0)
Lorient
1.11 14:00

Dijon
Lorient
0
0
1.11 14:00
Angers
0:3 (0:2)
Nice
1.11 14:00

Angers
Nice
0
3
1.11 12:00
Saint-Étienne
0:1 (0:1)
Montpellier
1.11 12:00

Saint-Étienne
Montpellier
0
1
31.10 20:00
Nantes
0:3 (0:0)
PSG
31.10 20:00

Nantes
PSG
0
3
31.10 16:00
Stade Rennes
2:1 (0:0)
Brest
31.10 16:00

Stade Rennes
Brest
2
1
8. Round
25.10 20:00
Olympique Lyon
4:1 (4:0)
Monaco
25.10 20:00

Olympique Lyon
Monaco
4
1
25.10 16:00
Nice
1:1 (0:0)
Lille
25.10 16:00

Nice
Lille
1
1
25.10 14:00
Montpellier
0:4 (0:3)
Reims
25.10 14:00

Montpellier
Reims
0
4
25.10 14:00
Metz
2:0 (1:0)
Saint-Étienne
25.10 14:00

Metz
Saint-Étienne
2
0
25.10 14:00
Brest
0:3 (0:2)
Strasbourg
25.10 14:00

Brest
Strasbourg
0
3
25.10 14:00
Bordeaux
2:0 (0:0)
Nîmes
25.10 14:00

Bordeaux
Nîmes
2
0
25.11 18:00
Lens
1:1 (1:0)
Nantes
25.11 18:00

Lens
Nantes
1
1
24.10 20:00
PSG
4:0 (2:0)
Dijon
24.10 20:00

PSG
Dijon
4
0
24.10 16:00
Lorient
0:1 (0:0)
Olympique Marseille
24.10 16:00

Lorient
Olympique Marseille
0
1
23.10 20:00
Stade Rennes
1:2 (1:1)
Angers
23.10 20:00

Stade Rennes
Angers
1
2
7. Round
18.10 20:00
Lille
4:0 (1:0)
Lens
18.10 20:00

Lille
Lens
4
0
18.10 16:00
Saint-Étienne
1:3 (0:2)
Nice
18.10 16:00

Saint-Étienne
Nice
1
3
18.10 14:00
Nantes
3:1 (2:0)
Brest
18.10 14:00

Nantes
Brest
3
1
18.10 14:00
Monaco
1:1 (0:0)
Montpellier
18.10 14:00

Monaco
Montpellier
1
1
18.10 14:00
Angers
1:1 (1:1)
Metz
18.10 14:00

Angers
Metz
1
1
18.10 12:00
Strasbourg
2:3 (1:3)
Olympique Lyon
18.10 12:00

Strasbourg
Olympique Lyon
2
3
17.10 20:00
Olympique Marseille
3:1 (1:0)
Bordeaux
17.10 20:00

Olympique Marseille
Bordeaux
3
1
17.10 16:00
Reims
1:3 (1:0)
Lorient
17.10 16:00

Reims
Lorient
1
3
16.10 20:00
Nîmes
0:4 (0:1)
PSG
16.10 20:00

Nîmes
PSG
0
4
16.10 18:00
Dijon
1:1 (0:1)
Stade Rennes
16.10 18:00

Dijon
Stade Rennes
1
1
6. Round
4.10 20:00
Olympique Lyon
1:1 (1:1)
Olympique Marseille
4.10 20:00

Olympique Lyon
Olympique Marseille
1
1
4.10 16:00
Stade Rennes
2:2 (2:1)
Reims
4.10 16:00

Stade Rennes
Reims
2
2
4.10 14:00
Strasbourg
0:3 (0:1)
Lille
4.10 14:00

Strasbourg
Lille
0
3
4.10 14:00
Metz
3:1 (1:1)
Lorient
4.10 14:00

Metz
Lorient
3
1
4.10 14:00
Brest
1:0 (1:0)
Monaco
4.10 14:00

Brest
Monaco
1
0
4.10 14:00
Bordeaux
3:0 (2:0)
Dijon
4.10 14:00

Bordeaux
Dijon
3
0
4.10 12:00
Montpellier
0:1 (0:0)
Nîmes
4.10 12:00

Montpellier
Nîmes
0
1
3.10 20:00
Nice
2:1 (1:1)
Nantes
3.10 20:00

Nice
Nantes
2
1
3.10 16:00
Lens
2:0 (1:0)
Saint-Étienne
3.10 16:00

Lens
Saint-Étienne
2
0
2.10 20:00
PSG
6:1 (2:1)
Angers
2.10 20:00

PSG
Angers
6
1
5. Round
27.9 20:00
Reims
0:2 (0:1)
PSG
27.9 20:00

Reims
PSG
0
2
27.9 16:00
Lorient
1:1 (0:0)
Olympique Lyon
27.9 16:00

Lorient
Olympique Lyon
1
1
27.9 14:00
Nîmes
1:1 (0:1)
Lens
27.9 14:00

Nîmes
Lens
1
1
27.9 14:00
Monaco
3:2 (2:0)
Strasbourg
27.9 14:00

Monaco
Strasbourg
3
2
27.9 14:00
Dijon
2:2 (1:0)
Montpellier
27.9 14:00

Dijon
Montpellier
2
2
27.9 14:00
Angers
3:2 (1:2)
Brest
27.9 14:00

Angers
Brest
3
2
27.9 12:00
Bordeaux
0:0 (0:0)
Nice
27.9 12:00

Bordeaux
Nice
0
0
26.9 20:00
Olympique Marseille
1:1 (0:0)
Metz
26.9 20:00

Olympique Marseille
Metz
1
1
26.9 16:00
Saint-Étienne
0:3 (0:1)
Stade Rennes
26.9 16:00

Saint-Étienne
Stade Rennes
0
3
25.9 20:00
Lille
2:0 (1:0)
Nantes
25.9 20:00

Lille
Nantes
2
0
4. Round
20.9 20:00
Olympique Marseille
1:1 (0:0)
Lille
20.9 20:00

Olympique Marseille
Lille
1
1
20.9 16:00
Nantes
2:2 (0:1)
Saint-Étienne
20.9 16:00

Nantes
Saint-Étienne
2
2
20.9 14:00
Strasbourg
1:0 (0:0)
Dijon
20.9 14:00

Strasbourg
Dijon
1
0
20.9 14:00
Montpellier
4:1 (2:1)
Angers
20.9 14:00

Montpellier
Angers
4
1
20.9 14:00
Metz
2:1 (1:1)
Reims
20.9 14:00

Metz
Reims
2
1
20.9 14:00
Brest
3:2 (2:1)
Lorient
20.9 14:00

Brest
Lorient
3
2
20.9 12:00
Nice
0:3 (0:2)
PSG
20.9 12:00

Nice
PSG
0
3
19.9 20:00
Stade Rennes
2:1 (0:1)
Monaco
19.9 20:00

Stade Rennes
Monaco
2
1
19.9 16:00
Lens
2:1 (0:0)
Bordeaux
19.9 16:00

Lens
Bordeaux
2
1
18.9 20:00
Olympique Lyon
0:0 (0:0)
Nîmes
18.9 20:00

Olympique Lyon
Nîmes
0
0
1. Round
23.8 12:00
Monaco
2:2 (1:2)
Reims
23.8 12:00

Monaco
Reims
2
2
3. Round
13.9 20:00
PSG
0:1 (0:1)
Olympique Marseille
13.9 20:00

PSG
Olympique Marseille
0
1
13.9 16:00
Monaco
2:1 (1:0)
Nantes
13.9 16:00

Monaco
Nantes
2
1
13.9 14:00
Nîmes
2:4 (1:2)
Stade Rennes
13.9 14:00

Nîmes
Stade Rennes
2
4
13.9 14:00
Lorient
2:3 (0:1)
Lens
13.9 14:00

Lorient
Lens
2
3
13.9 14:00
Dijon
0:2 (0:1)
Brest
13.9 14:00

Dijon
Brest
0
2
13.9 14:00
Angers
1:0 (0:0)
Reims
13.9 14:00

Angers
Reims
1
0
13.9 12:00
Lille
1:0 (0:0)
Metz
13.9 12:00

Lille
Metz
1
0
12.9 20:00
Saint-Étienne
2:0 (0:0)
Strasbourg
12.9 20:00

Saint-Étienne
Strasbourg
2
0
12.9 16:00
Montpellier
3:1 (1:0)
Nice
12.9 16:00

Montpellier
Nice
3
1
11.9 20:00
Bordeaux
0:0 (0:0)
Olympique Lyon
11.9 20:00

Bordeaux
Olympique Lyon
0
0
2. Round
10.9 20:00
Lens
1:0 (0:0)
PSG
10.9 20:00

Lens
PSG
1
0
30.8 20:00
Brest
2:3 (1:2)
Olympique Marseille
30.8 20:00

Brest
Olympique Marseille
2
3
30.8 14:00
Saint-Étienne
2:0 (1:0)
Lorient
30.8 14:00

Saint-Étienne
Lorient
2
0
30.8 14:00
Nantes
2:1 (2:0)
Nîmes
30.8 14:00

Nantes
Nîmes
2
1
30.8 14:00
Metz
0:1 (0:1)
Monaco
30.8 14:00

Metz
Monaco
0
1
30.8 14:00
Angers
0:2 (0:2)
Bordeaux
30.8 14:00

Angers
Bordeaux
0
2
30.8 12:00
Reims
0:1 (0:1)
Lille
30.8 12:00

Reims
Lille
0
1
29.8 20:00
Strasbourg
0:2 (0:1)
Nice
29.8 20:00

Strasbourg
Nice
0
2
29.8 16:00
Stade Rennes
2:1 (1:0)
Montpellier
29.8 16:00

Stade Rennes
Montpellier
2
1
28.8 20:00
Olympique Lyon
4:1 (3:1)
Dijon
28.8 20:00

Olympique Lyon
Dijon
4
1
1. Round
17.9 20:00
Olympique Marseille
0:2 (0:1)
Saint-Étienne
17.9 20:00

Olympique Marseille
Saint-Étienne
0
2
16.9 20:00
PSG
1:0 (0:0)
Metz
16.9 20:00

PSG
Metz
1
0
15.9 20:00
Montpellier
2:1 (1:0)
Olympique Lyon
15.9 20:00

Montpellier
Olympique Lyon
2
1
21.8 18:00
Bordeaux
0:0 (0:0)
Nantes
21.8 18:00

Bordeaux
Nantes
0
0
22.8 16:00
Dijon
0:1 (0:1)
Angers
22.8 16:00

Dijon
Angers
0
1
22.8 20:00
Lille
1:1 (1:0)
Stade Rennes
22.8 20:00

Lille
Stade Rennes
1
1
23.8 14:00
Nîmes
4:0 (2:0)
Brest
23.8 14:00

Nîmes
Brest
4
0
23.8 14:00
Lorient
3:1 (0:1)
Strasbourg
23.8 14:00

Lorient
Strasbourg
3
1
23.8 16:00
Nice
2:1 (1:1)
Lens
23.8 16:00

Nice
Lens
2
1