La Liga
Premier League
Europa League
Champions League
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga
Super Lig
Premier League
Championship
La Liga 2
Ligue 2
2. Bundesliga
Serie A
Superliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Super League
Premiership
Pro League
Fortuna Liga
Segunda Liga
Super League
Serie B
Austrian Cup
Belgian Cup
Swiss Cup
Greek Cup
Coupe de France
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 99 EUR
90 279 EUR
180 499 EUR
365 800 EUR

Ligue 1

9. Round
19.1 03:14
Olympique Marseille
vs
Lens
19.1 03:14

Olympique Marseille
Lens

Matches: 118

Home team: 50 (42%)
Away team: 41 (35%)
Draws: 27 (23%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 79%
OVER 2,5: 53%
OVER 3,5: 33%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 83 (70%)
OVER 1,5: 54 (46%)
OVER 2,5: 27 (23%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 92 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 39 (33%)
OVER 2,5: 19 (16%)
Match review Ligue 1
12. Round
29.11 20:00
Saint-Étienne
1:1 (1:0)
Lille
29.11 20:00

Saint-Étienne
Lille
1
1
29.11 16:00
Nice
1:3 (0:2)
Dijon
29.11 16:00

Nice
Dijon
1
3
29.11 14:00
Monaco
3:0 (1:0)
Nîmes
29.11 14:00

Monaco
Nîmes
3
0
29.11 14:00
Metz
0:2 (0:1)
Brest
29.11 14:00

Metz
Brest
0
2
29.11 14:00
Lorient
0:1 (0:0)
Montpellier
29.11 14:00

Lorient
Montpellier
0
1
29.11 14:00
Lens
1:3 (1:1)
Angers
29.11 14:00

Lens
Angers
1
3
29.11 12:00
Olympique Lyon
3:0 (1:0)
Reims
29.11 12:00

Olympique Lyon
Reims
3
0
28.11 20:00
PSG
2:2 (2:1)
Bordeaux
28.11 20:00

PSG
Bordeaux
2
2
28.11 16:00
Olympique Marseille
3:1 (2:0)
Nantes
28.11 16:00

Olympique Marseille
Nantes
3
1
27.11 20:00
Strasbourg
1:1 (1:0)
Stade Rennes
27.11 20:00

Strasbourg
Stade Rennes
1
1
11. Round
22.11 20:00
Lille
4:0 (1:0)
Lorient
22.11 20:00

Lille
Lorient
4
0
22.11 16:00
Angers
0:1 (0:0)
Olympique Lyon
22.11 16:00

Angers
Olympique Lyon
0
1
22.11 14:00
Reims
0:1 (0:0)
Nîmes
22.11 14:00

Reims
Nîmes
0
1
22.11 14:00
Montpellier
4:3 (3:3)
Strasbourg
22.11 14:00

Montpellier
Strasbourg
4
3
22.11 14:00
Dijon
0:1 (0:1)
Lens
22.11 14:00

Dijon
Lens
0
1
22.11 12:00
Nantes
1:1 (1:1)
Metz
22.11 12:00

Nantes
Metz
1
1
21.11 16:00
Brest
4:1 (4:1)
Saint-Étienne
21.11 16:00

Brest
Saint-Étienne
4
1
20.11 20:00
Monaco
3:2 (0:2)
PSG
20.11 20:00

Monaco
PSG
3
2
20.11 18:00
Stade Rennes
0:1 (0:1)
Bordeaux
20.11 18:00

Stade Rennes
Bordeaux
0
1
10. Round
8.11 20:00
Olympique Lyon
2:1 (0:1)
Saint-Étienne
8.11 20:00

Olympique Lyon
Saint-Étienne
2
1
8.11 16:00
Nice
1:2 (0:1)
Monaco
8.11 16:00

Nice
Monaco
1
2
8.11 14:00
Nîmes
1:5 (0:2)
Angers
8.11 14:00

Nîmes
Angers
1
5
8.11 14:00
Metz
1:1 (1:1)
Dijon
8.11 14:00

Metz
Dijon
1
1
8.11 14:00
Lorient
0:2 (0:0)
Nantes
8.11 14:00

Lorient
Nantes
0
2
8.11 14:00
Lens
4:4 (1:0)
Reims
8.11 14:00

Lens
Reims
4
4
8.11 12:00
Brest
3:2 (3:1)
Lille
8.11 12:00

Brest
Lille
3
2
7.11 20:00
PSG
3:0 (2:0)
Stade Rennes
7.11 20:00

PSG
Stade Rennes
3
0
7.11 16:00
Bordeaux
0:2 (0:0)
Montpellier
7.11 16:00

Bordeaux
Montpellier
0
2
6.11 20:00
Strasbourg
0:1 (0:0)
Olympique Marseille
6.11 20:00

Strasbourg
Olympique Marseille
0
1
9. Round
1.11 20:00
Lille
1:1 (1:1)
Olympique Lyon
1.11 20:00

Lille
Olympique Lyon
1
1
1.11 16:00
Monaco
4:0 (3:0)
Bordeaux
1.11 16:00

Monaco
Bordeaux
4
0
1.11 14:00
Reims
2:1 (2:1)
Strasbourg
1.11 14:00

Reims
Strasbourg
2
1
1.11 14:00
Nîmes
0:1 (0:1)
Metz
1.11 14:00

Nîmes
Metz
0
1
1.11 14:00
Dijon
0:0 (0:0)
Lorient
1.11 14:00

Dijon
Lorient
0
0
1.11 14:00
Angers
0:3 (0:2)
Nice
1.11 14:00

Angers
Nice
0
3
1.11 12:00
Saint-Étienne
0:1 (0:1)
Montpellier
1.11 12:00

Saint-Étienne
Montpellier
0
1
31.10 20:00
Nantes
0:3 (0:0)
PSG
31.10 20:00

Nantes
PSG
0
3
31.10 16:00
Stade Rennes
2:1 (0:0)
Brest
31.10 16:00

Stade Rennes
Brest
2
1
8. Round
25.10 20:00
Olympique Lyon
4:1 (4:0)
Monaco
25.10 20:00

Olympique Lyon
Monaco
4
1
25.10 16:00
Nice
1:1 (0:0)
Lille
25.10 16:00

Nice
Lille
1
1
25.10 14:00
Montpellier
0:4 (0:3)
Reims
25.10 14:00

Montpellier
Reims
0
4
25.10 14:00
Metz
2:0 (1:0)
Saint-Étienne
25.10 14:00

Metz
Saint-Étienne
2
0
25.10 14:00
Brest
0:3 (0:2)
Strasbourg
25.10 14:00

Brest
Strasbourg
0
3
25.10 14:00
Bordeaux
2:0 (0:0)
Nîmes
25.10 14:00

Bordeaux
Nîmes
2
0
25.11 18:00
Lens
1:1 (1:0)
Nantes
25.11 18:00

Lens
Nantes
1
1
24.10 20:00
PSG
4:0 (2:0)
Dijon
24.10 20:00

PSG
Dijon
4
0
24.10 16:00
Lorient
0:1 (0:0)
Olympique Marseille
24.10 16:00

Lorient
Olympique Marseille
0
1
23.10 20:00
Stade Rennes
1:2 (1:1)
Angers
23.10 20:00

Stade Rennes
Angers
1
2
7. Round
18.10 20:00
Lille
4:0 (1:0)
Lens
18.10 20:00

Lille
Lens
4
0
18.10 16:00
Saint-Étienne
1:3 (0:2)
Nice
18.10 16:00

Saint-Étienne
Nice
1
3
18.10 14:00
Nantes
3:1 (2:0)
Brest
18.10 14:00

Nantes
Brest
3
1
18.10 14:00
Monaco
1:1 (0:0)
Montpellier
18.10 14:00

Monaco
Montpellier
1
1
18.10 14:00
Angers
1:1 (1:1)
Metz
18.10 14:00

Angers
Metz
1
1
18.10 12:00
Strasbourg
2:3 (1:3)
Olympique Lyon
18.10 12:00

Strasbourg
Olympique Lyon
2
3
17.10 20:00
Olympique Marseille
3:1 (1:0)
Bordeaux
17.10 20:00

Olympique Marseille
Bordeaux
3
1
17.10 16:00
Reims
1:3 (1:0)
Lorient
17.10 16:00

Reims
Lorient
1
3
16.10 20:00
Nîmes
0:4 (0:1)
PSG
16.10 20:00

Nîmes
PSG
0
4
16.10 18:00
Dijon
1:1 (0:1)
Stade Rennes
16.10 18:00

Dijon
Stade Rennes
1
1
6. Round
4.10 20:00
Olympique Lyon
1:1 (1:1)
Olympique Marseille
4.10 20:00

Olympique Lyon
Olympique Marseille
1
1
4.10 16:00
Stade Rennes
2:2 (2:1)
Reims
4.10 16:00

Stade Rennes
Reims
2
2
4.10 14:00
Strasbourg
0:3 (0:1)
Lille
4.10 14:00

Strasbourg
Lille
0
3
4.10 14:00
Metz
3:1 (1:1)
Lorient
4.10 14:00

Metz
Lorient
3
1
4.10 14:00
Brest
1:0 (1:0)
Monaco
4.10 14:00

Brest
Monaco
1
0
4.10 14:00
Bordeaux
3:0 (2:0)
Dijon
4.10 14:00

Bordeaux
Dijon
3
0
4.10 12:00
Montpellier
0:1 (0:0)
Nîmes
4.10 12:00

Montpellier
Nîmes
0
1
3.10 20:00
Nice
2:1 (1:1)
Nantes
3.10 20:00

Nice
Nantes
2
1
3.10 16:00
Lens
2:0 (1:0)
Saint-Étienne
3.10 16:00

Lens
Saint-Étienne
2
0
2.10 20:00
PSG
6:1 (2:1)
Angers
2.10 20:00

PSG
Angers
6
1
5. Round
27.9 20:00
Reims
0:2 (0:1)
PSG
27.9 20:00

Reims
PSG
0
2
27.9 16:00
Lorient
1:1 (0:0)
Olympique Lyon
27.9 16:00

Lorient
Olympique Lyon
1
1
27.9 14:00
Nîmes
1:1 (0:1)
Lens
27.9 14:00

Nîmes
Lens
1
1
27.9 14:00
Monaco
3:2 (2:0)
Strasbourg
27.9 14:00

Monaco
Strasbourg
3
2
27.9 14:00
Dijon
2:2 (1:0)
Montpellier
27.9 14:00

Dijon
Montpellier
2
2
27.9 14:00
Angers
3:2 (1:2)
Brest
27.9 14:00

Angers
Brest
3
2
27.9 12:00
Bordeaux
0:0 (0:0)
Nice
27.9 12:00

Bordeaux
Nice
0
0
26.9 20:00
Olympique Marseille
1:1 (0:0)
Metz
26.9 20:00

Olympique Marseille
Metz
1
1
26.9 16:00
Saint-Étienne
0:3 (0:1)
Stade Rennes
26.9 16:00

Saint-Étienne
Stade Rennes
0
3
25.9 20:00
Lille
2:0 (1:0)
Nantes
25.9 20:00

Lille
Nantes
2
0
4. Round
20.9 20:00
Olympique Marseille
1:1 (0:0)
Lille
20.9 20:00

Olympique Marseille
Lille
1
1
20.9 16:00
Nantes
2:2 (0:1)
Saint-Étienne
20.9 16:00

Nantes
Saint-Étienne
2
2
20.9 14:00
Strasbourg
1:0 (0:0)
Dijon
20.9 14:00

Strasbourg
Dijon
1
0
20.9 14:00
Montpellier
4:1 (2:1)
Angers
20.9 14:00

Montpellier
Angers
4
1
20.9 14:00
Metz
2:1 (1:1)
Reims
20.9 14:00

Metz
Reims
2
1
20.9 14:00
Brest
3:2 (2:1)
Lorient
20.9 14:00

Brest
Lorient
3
2
20.9 12:00
Nice
0:3 (0:2)
PSG
20.9 12:00

Nice
PSG
0
3
19.9 20:00
Stade Rennes
2:1 (0:1)
Monaco
19.9 20:00

Stade Rennes
Monaco
2
1
19.9 16:00
Lens
2:1 (0:0)
Bordeaux
19.9 16:00

Lens
Bordeaux
2
1
18.9 20:00
Olympique Lyon
0:0 (0:0)
Nîmes
18.9 20:00

Olympique Lyon
Nîmes
0
0
1. Round
23.8 12:00
Monaco
2:2 (1:2)
Reims
23.8 12:00

Monaco
Reims
2
2
3. Round
13.9 20:00
PSG
0:1 (0:1)
Olympique Marseille
13.9 20:00

PSG
Olympique Marseille
0
1
13.9 16:00
Monaco
2:1 (1:0)
Nantes
13.9 16:00

Monaco
Nantes
2
1
13.9 14:00
Nîmes
2:4 (1:2)
Stade Rennes
13.9 14:00

Nîmes
Stade Rennes
2
4
13.9 14:00
Lorient
2:3 (0:1)
Lens
13.9 14:00

Lorient
Lens
2
3
13.9 14:00
Dijon
0:2 (0:1)
Brest
13.9 14:00

Dijon
Brest
0
2
13.9 14:00
Angers
1:0 (0:0)
Reims
13.9 14:00

Angers
Reims
1
0
13.9 12:00
Lille
1:0 (0:0)
Metz
13.9 12:00

Lille
Metz
1
0
12.9 20:00
Saint-Étienne
2:0 (0:0)
Strasbourg
12.9 20:00

Saint-Étienne
Strasbourg
2
0
12.9 16:00
Montpellier
3:1 (1:0)
Nice
12.9 16:00

Montpellier
Nice
3
1
11.9 20:00
Bordeaux
0:0 (0:0)
Olympique Lyon
11.9 20:00

Bordeaux
Olympique Lyon
0
0
2. Round
10.9 20:00
Lens
1:0 (0:0)
PSG
10.9 20:00

Lens
PSG
1
0
30.8 20:00
Brest
2:3 (1:2)
Olympique Marseille
30.8 20:00

Brest
Olympique Marseille
2
3
30.8 14:00
Saint-Étienne
2:0 (1:0)
Lorient
30.8 14:00

Saint-Étienne
Lorient
2
0
30.8 14:00
Nantes
2:1 (2:0)
Nîmes
30.8 14:00

Nantes
Nîmes
2
1
30.8 14:00
Metz
0:1 (0:1)
Monaco
30.8 14:00

Metz
Monaco
0
1
30.8 14:00
Angers
0:2 (0:2)
Bordeaux
30.8 14:00

Angers
Bordeaux
0
2
30.8 12:00
Reims
0:1 (0:1)
Lille
30.8 12:00

Reims
Lille
0
1
29.8 20:00
Strasbourg
0:2 (0:1)
Nice
29.8 20:00

Strasbourg
Nice
0
2
29.8 16:00
Stade Rennes
2:1 (1:0)
Montpellier
29.8 16:00

Stade Rennes
Montpellier
2
1
28.8 20:00
Olympique Lyon
4:1 (3:1)
Dijon
28.8 20:00

Olympique Lyon
Dijon
4
1
1. Round
17.9 20:00
Olympique Marseille
0:2 (0:1)
Saint-Étienne
17.9 20:00

Olympique Marseille
Saint-Étienne
0
2
16.9 20:00
PSG
1:0 (0:0)
Metz
16.9 20:00

PSG
Metz
1
0
15.9 20:00
Montpellier
2:1 (1:0)
Olympique Lyon
15.9 20:00

Montpellier
Olympique Lyon
2
1
21.8 18:00
Bordeaux
0:0 (0:0)
Nantes
21.8 18:00

Bordeaux
Nantes
0
0
22.8 16:00
Dijon
0:1 (0:1)
Angers
22.8 16:00

Dijon
Angers
0
1
22.8 20:00
Lille
1:1 (1:0)
Stade Rennes
22.8 20:00

Lille
Stade Rennes
1
1
23.8 14:00
Nîmes
4:0 (2:0)
Brest
23.8 14:00

Nîmes
Brest
4
0
23.8 14:00
Lorient
3:1 (0:1)
Strasbourg
23.8 14:00

Lorient
Strasbourg
3
1
23.8 16:00
Nice
2:1 (1:1)
Lens
23.8 16:00

Nice
Lens
2
1