Champions league (8)
Europa League (2)
Premier League
Championship (6)
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Europa League

6. Round
12.12 17:55
APOEL
vs
Sevilla FC
12.12 17:55

APOEL
Sevilla FC
12.12 17:55
Basel
vs
Trabzonspor
12.12 17:55

Basel
Trabzonspor
12.12 17:55
CFR Cluj
vs
Celtic
12.12 17:55

CFR Cluj
Celtic
12.12 17:55
Dynamo Kyiv
vs
Lugano
12.12 17:55

Dynamo Kyiv
Lugano
12.12 17:55
København
vs
Malmö FF
12.12 17:55

København
Malmö FF
12.12 17:55
Eintracht Frankfurt
vs
Vitória Guimarães
12.12 17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt
Vitória Guimarães
12.12 17:55
Getafe CF
vs
Krasnodar
12.12 17:55

Getafe CF
Krasnodar
12.12 17:55
Qarabağ
vs
F91 Dudelange
12.12 17:55

Qarabağ
F91 Dudelange
12.12 17:55
LASK Linz
vs
Sporting CP
12.12 17:55

LASK Linz
Sporting CP
12.12 17:55
PSV
vs
Rosenborg
12.12 17:55

PSV
Rosenborg
12.12 17:55
Stade Rennes
vs
Lazio SS
12.12 17:55

Stade Rennes
Lazio SS
12.12 17:55
Standard Liège
vs
Arsenal FC
12.12 17:55

Standard Liège
Arsenal FC
12.12 20:00
Roma AS
vs
Wolfsberger AC
12.12 20:00

Roma AS
Wolfsberger AC
12.12 20:00
Espanyol Barcelona
vs
CSKA Moskva
12.12 20:00

Espanyol Barcelona
CSKA Moskva
12.12 20:00
Porto
vs
Feyenoord
12.12 20:00

Porto
Feyenoord
12.12 20:00
Manchester United
vs
AZ
12.12 20:00

Manchester United
AZ
12.12 20:00
Borussia M´gladbach
vs
İstanbul Başakşehir
12.12 20:00

Borussia M´gladbach
İstanbul Başakşehir
12.12 20:00
Partizan
vs
Astana
12.12 20:00

Partizan
Astana
12.12 20:00
Rangers
vs
Young Boys
12.12 20:00

Rangers
Young Boys
12.12 20:00
Slovan Bratislava
vs
Sporting Braga
12.12 20:00

Slovan Bratislava
Sporting Braga
12.12 20:00
Wolfsburg
vs
Saint-Étienne
12.12 20:00

Wolfsburg
Saint-Étienne
12.12 20:00
Wolverhampton
vs
Beşiktaş
12.12 20:00

Wolverhampton
Beşiktaş

Matches: 120

Home team: 52 (43%)
Away team: 36 (30%)
Draws: 32 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 74%
OVER 2,5: 53%
OVER 3,5: 28%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 91 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 51 (43%)
OVER 2,5: 21 (18%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 87 (73%)
OVER 1,5: 39 (33%)
OVER 2,5: 14 (12%)
Full table GROUP A
1.
Sevilla FC
5
5
0
0
14:2
12
15
1.
Sevilla FC
15
14:2
5

2.
APOEL
5
2
1
2
9:8
1
7
2.
APOEL
7
9:8
5

3.
Qarabağ
5
1
1
3
7:10
-3
4
3.
Qarabağ
4
7:10
5

4.
F91 Dudelange
5
1
0
4
7:17
-10
3
4.
F91 Dudelange
3
7:17
5



Full table GROUP B
1.
København
5
2
3
0
5:3
2
9
1.
København
9
5:3
5

2.
Malmö FF
5
2
2
1
7:6
1
8
2.
Malmö FF
8
7:6
5

3.
Dynamo Kyiv
5
1
3
1
6:6
0
6
3.
Dynamo Kyiv
6
6:6
5

4.
Lugano
5
0
2
3
1:4
-3
2
4.
Lugano
2
1:4
5



Full table GROUP C
1.
Basel
5
3
1
1
10:4
6
10
1.
Basel
10
10:4
5

2.
Getafe CF
5
3
0
2
5:4
1
9
2.
Getafe CF
9
5:4
5

3.
Krasnodar
5
3
0
2
7:8
-1
9
3.
Krasnodar
9
7:8
5

4.
Trabzonspor
5
0
1
4
3:9
-6
1
4.
Trabzonspor
1
3:9
5



Full table GROUP D
1.
LASK Linz
5
3
1
1
8:4
4
10
1.
LASK Linz
10
8:4
5

2.
Sporting CP
4
3
0
1
7:4
3
9
2.
Sporting CP
9
7:4
4

3.
PSV
4
2
1
1
8:7
1
7
3.
PSV
7
8:7
4

4.
Rosenborg
5
0
0
5
2:10
-8
0
4.
Rosenborg
0
2:10
5



Full table GROUP E
1.
Celtic
5
4
1
0
10:4
6
13
1.
Celtic
13
10:4
5

2.
CFR Cluj
5
3
0
2
4:4
0
9
2.
CFR Cluj
9
4:4
5

3.
Lazio SS
5
2
0
3
6:7
-1
6
3.
Lazio SS
6
6:7
5

4.
Stade Rennes
5
0
1
4
3:8
-5
1
4.
Stade Rennes
1
3:8
5



Full table GROUP F
1.
Arsenal FC
5
3
1
1
12:5
7
10
1.
Arsenal FC
10
12:5
5

2.
Eintracht Frankfurt
5
3
0
2
6:7
-1
9
2.
Eintracht Frankfurt
9
6:7
5

3.
Standard Liège
5
2
1
2
6:8
-2
7
3.
Standard Liège
7
6:8
5

4.
Vitória Guimarães
5
0
2
3
4:8
-4
2
4.
Vitória Guimarães
2
4:8
5



Full table GROUP G
1.
Rangers
5
2
2
1
7:5
2
8
1.
Rangers
8
7:5
5

2.
Young Boys
5
2
1
2
7:6
1
7
2.
Young Boys
7
7:6
5

3.
Porto
5
2
1
2
5:7
-2
7
3.
Porto
7
5:7
5

4.
Feyenoord
5
1
2
2
5:6
-1
5
4.
Feyenoord
5
5:6
5



Full table GROUP H
1.
Espanyol Barcelona
5
3
2
0
12:3
9
11
1.
Espanyol Barcelona
11
12:3
5

2.
Ludogorets
5
2
1
2
9:9
0
7
2.
Ludogorets
7
9:9
5

3.
Ferencváros
5
1
3
1
4:6
-2
6
3.
Ferencváros
6
4:6
5

4.
CSKA Moskva
5
0
2
3
2:9
-7
2
4.
CSKA Moskva
2
2:9
5



Full table GROUP I
1.
Gent
5
2
3
0
9:6
3
9
1.
Gent
9
9:6
5

2.
Wolfsburg
5
2
2
1
8:7
1
8
2.
Wolfsburg
8
8:7
5

3.
Saint-Étienne
5
0
4
1
6:7
-1
4
3.
Saint-Étienne
4
6:7
5

4.
Oleksandria
5
0
3
2
5:8
-3
3
4.
Oleksandria
3
5:8
5



Full table GROUP J
1.
Roma AS
5
2
2
1
10:4
6
8
1.
Roma AS
8
10:4
5

2.
Borussia M´gladbach
5
2
2
1
5:7
-2
8
2.
Borussia M´gladbach
8
5:7
5

3.
İstanbul Başakşehir
5
2
1
2
5:8
-3
7
3.
İstanbul Başakşehir
7
5:8
5

4.
Wolfsberger AC
5
1
1
3
5:6
-1
4
4.
Wolfsberger AC
4
5:6
5



Full table GROUP K
1.
Sporting Braga
5
3
2
0
11:7
4
11
1.
Sporting Braga
11
11:7
5

2.
Wolverhampton
5
3
1
1
7:5
2
10
2.
Wolverhampton
10
7:5
5

3.
Slovan Bratislava
5
1
1
3
8:9
-1
4
3.
Slovan Bratislava
4
8:9
5

4.
Beşiktaş
5
1
0
4
6:11
-5
3
4.
Beşiktaş
3
6:11
5



Full table GROUP L
1.
Manchester United
5
3
1
1
6:2
4
10
1.
Manchester United
10
6:2
5

2.
AZ
5
2
3
0
15:4
11
9
2.
AZ
9
15:4
5

3.
Partizan
5
1
2
2
6:9
-3
5
3.
Partizan
5
6:9
5

4.
Astana
5
1
0
4
3:15
-12
3
4.
Astana
3
3:15
5



Match review Europa League
5. Round
28.11 17:55
Oleksandria
0:1 (0:1)
Wolfsburg
28.11 17:55

Oleksandria
Wolfsburg
0
1
28.11 17:55
Beşiktaş
2:1 (0:1)
Slovan Bratislava
28.11 17:55

Beşiktaş
Slovan Bratislava
2
1
28.11 20:00
Sporting CP
4:0 (3:0)
PSV
28.11 20:00

Sporting CP
PSV
4
0
28.11 20:00
Sevilla FC
2:0 (0:0)
Qarabağ
28.11 20:00

Sevilla FC
Qarabağ
2
0
28.11 20:00
Rosenborg
1:2 (1:1)
LASK Linz
28.11 20:00

Rosenborg
LASK Linz
1
2
28.11 20:00
Malmö FF
4:3 (1:2)
Dynamo Kyiv
28.11 20:00

Malmö FF
Dynamo Kyiv
4
3
28.11 20:00
Lugano
0:1 (0:1)
København
28.11 20:00

Lugano
København
0
1
28.11 20:00
Lazio SS
1:0 (1:0)
CFR Cluj
28.11 20:00

Lazio SS
CFR Cluj
1
0
28.11 20:00
Vitória Guimarães
1:1 (1:1)
Standard Liège
28.11 20:00

Vitória Guimarães
Standard Liège
1
1
28.11 20:00
F91 Dudelange
0:2 (0:2)
APOEL
28.11 20:00

F91 Dudelange
APOEL
0
2
28.11 20:00
Celtic
3:1 (2:0)
Stade Rennes
28.11 20:00

Celtic
Stade Rennes
3
1
28.11 20:00
Arsenal FC
1:2 (1:0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
28.11 20:00

Arsenal FC
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
28.11 17:55
Young Boys
1:2 (1:0)
Porto
28.11 17:55

Young Boys
Porto
1
2
28.11 17:55
Wolfsberger AC
0:1 (0:0)
Borussia M´gladbach
28.11 17:55

Wolfsberger AC
Borussia M´gladbach
0
1
28.11 17:55
Saint-Étienne
0:0 (0:0)
Gent
28.11 17:55

Saint-Étienne
Gent
0
0
28.11 17:55
Feyenoord
2:2 (1:0)
Rangers
28.11 17:55

Feyenoord
Rangers
2
2
28.11 17:55
Ferencváros
2:2 (1:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
28.11 17:55

Ferencváros
Espanyol Barcelona
2
2
28.11 17:55
CSKA Moskva
1:1 (0:0)
Ludogorets
28.11 17:55

CSKA Moskva
Ludogorets
1
1
28.11 17:55
Sporting Braga
3:3 (1:3)
Wolverhampton
28.11 17:55

Sporting Braga
Wolverhampton
3
3
28.11 17:55
İstanbul Başakşehir
0:3 (0:3)
Roma AS
28.11 17:55

İstanbul Başakşehir
Roma AS
0
3
28.11 17:55
AZ
2:2 (0:2)
Partizan
28.11 17:55

AZ
Partizan
2
2
28.11 15:50
Trabzonspor
0:1 (0:0)
Getafe CF
28.11 15:50

Trabzonspor
Getafe CF
0
1
28.11 15:50
Krasnodar
1:0 (0:0)
Basel
28.11 15:50

Krasnodar
Basel
1
0
28.11 15:50
Astana
2:1 (0:1)
Manchester United
28.11 15:50

Astana
Manchester United
2
1
4. Round
7.11 20:00
Wolverhampton
1:0 (0:0)
Slovan Bratislava
7.11 20:00

Wolverhampton
Slovan Bratislava
1
0
7.11 20:00
Wolfsburg
1:3 (1:0)
Gent
7.11 20:00

Wolfsburg
Gent
1
3
7.11 20:00
Wolfsberger AC
0:3 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
7.11 20:00

Wolfsberger AC
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
3
7.11 20:00
Rangers
2:0 (0:0)
Porto
7.11 20:00

Rangers
Porto
2
0
7.11 20:00
Oleksandria
2:2 (0:1)
Saint-Étienne
7.11 20:00

Oleksandria
Saint-Étienne
2
2
7.11 20:00
Borussia M´gladbach
2:1 (1:0)
Roma AS
7.11 20:00

Borussia M´gladbach
Roma AS
2
1
7.11 20:00
Manchester United
3:0 (2:0)
Partizan
7.11 20:00

Manchester United
Partizan
3
0
7.11 20:00
Feyenoord
1:1 (1:0)
Young Boys
7.11 20:00

Feyenoord
Young Boys
1
1
7.11 20:00
Ferencváros
0:0 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva
7.11 20:00

Ferencváros
CSKA Moskva
0
0
7.11 20:00
Espanyol Barcelona
6:0 (3:0)
Ludogorets
7.11 20:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Ludogorets
6
0
7.11 20:00
Sporting Braga
3:1 (2:1)
Beşiktaş
7.11 20:00

Sporting Braga
Beşiktaş
3
1
7.11 17:55
Standard Liège
2:1 (0:0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
7.11 17:55

Standard Liège
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
7.11 17:55
Rosenborg
0:2 (0:2)
Sporting CP
7.11 17:55

Rosenborg
Sporting CP
0
2
7.11 17:55
Lugano
0:0 (0:0)
Malmö FF
7.11 17:55

Lugano
Malmö FF
0
0
7.11 17:55
Lazio SS
1:2 (1:1)
Celtic
7.11 17:55

Lazio SS
Celtic
1
2
7.11 17:55
LASK Linz
4:1 (0:1)
PSV
7.11 17:55

LASK Linz
PSV
4
1
7.11 17:55
Krasnodar
3:1 (2:0)
Trabzonspor
7.11 17:55

Krasnodar
Trabzonspor
3
1
7.11 17:55
København
1:1 (1:0)
Dynamo Kyiv
7.11 17:55

København
Dynamo Kyiv
1
1
7.11 17:55
F91 Dudelange
2:5 (0:4)
Sevilla FC
7.11 17:55

F91 Dudelange
Sevilla FC
2
5
7.11 17:55
CFR Cluj
1:0 (0:0)
Stade Rennes
7.11 17:55

CFR Cluj
Stade Rennes
1
0
7.11 17:55
Basel
2:1 (1:1)
Getafe CF
7.11 17:55

Basel
Getafe CF
2
1
7.11 17:55
APOEL
2:1 (0:1)
Qarabağ
7.11 17:55

APOEL
Qarabağ
2
1
7.11 15:50
Astana
0:5 (0:1)
AZ
7.11 15:50

Astana
AZ
0
5
6.11 15:50
Vitória Guimarães
1:1 (0:0)
Arsenal FC
6.11 15:50

Vitória Guimarães
Arsenal FC
1
1
3. Round
24.10 20:00
PSV
0:0 (0:0)
LASK Linz
24.10 20:00

PSV
LASK Linz
0
0
24.10 20:00
Sporting CP
1:0 (0:0)
Rosenborg
24.10 20:00

Sporting CP
Rosenborg
1
0
24.10 20:00
Trabzonspor
0:2 (0:0)
Krasnodar
24.10 20:00

Trabzonspor
Krasnodar
0
2
24.10 20:00
Getafe CF
0:1 (0:1)
Basel
24.10 20:00

Getafe CF
Basel
0
1
24.10 20:00
Malmö FF
2:1 (2:0)
Lugano
24.10 20:00

Malmö FF
Lugano
2
1
24.10 20:00
Dynamo Kyiv
1:1 (0:1)
København
24.10 20:00

Dynamo Kyiv
København
1
1
24.10 20:00
Sevilla FC
3:0 (0:0)
F91 Dudelange
24.10 20:00

Sevilla FC
F91 Dudelange
3
0
24.10 20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:1 (1:0)
Standard Liège
24.10 20:00

Eintracht Frankfurt
Standard Liège
2
1
24.10 20:00
Arsenal FC
3:2 (1:2)
Vitória Guimarães
24.10 20:00

Arsenal FC
Vitória Guimarães
3
2
24.10 20:00
Stade Rennes
0:1 (0:1)
CFR Cluj
24.10 20:00

Stade Rennes
CFR Cluj
0
1
24.10 20:00
Celtic
2:1 (0:1)
Lazio SS
24.10 20:00

Celtic
Lazio SS
2
1
24.10 17:55
AZ
6:0 (2:0)
Astana
24.10 17:55

AZ
Astana
6
0
24.10 17:55
Partizan
0:1 (0:1)
Manchester United
24.10 17:55

Partizan
Manchester United
0
1
24.10 17:55
Slovan Bratislava
1:2 (1:0)
Wolverhampton
24.10 17:55

Slovan Bratislava
Wolverhampton
1
2
24.10 17:55
Beşiktaş
1:2 (0:1)
Sporting Braga
24.10 17:55

Beşiktaş
Sporting Braga
1
2
24.10 17:55
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:0 (0:0)
Wolfsberger AC
24.10 17:55

İstanbul Başakşehir
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
24.10 17:55
Roma AS
1:1 (1:0)
Borussia M´gladbach
24.10 17:55

Roma AS
Borussia M´gladbach
1
1
24.10 17:55
Ludogorets
0:1 (0:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
24.10 17:55

Ludogorets
Espanyol Barcelona
0
1
24.10 17:55
CSKA Moskva
0:1 (0:0)
Ferencváros
24.10 17:55

CSKA Moskva
Ferencváros
0
1
24.10 17:55
Saint-Étienne
1:1 (1:1)
Oleksandria
24.10 17:55

Saint-Étienne
Oleksandria
1
1
24.10 17:55
Gent
2:2 (1:2)
Wolfsburg
24.10 17:55

Gent
Wolfsburg
2
2
24.10 17:55
Young Boys
2:0 (2:0)
Feyenoord
24.10 17:55

Young Boys
Feyenoord
2
0
24.10 17:55
Porto
1:1 (1:1)
Rangers
24.10 17:55

Porto
Rangers
1
1
24.10 17:55
Qarabağ
2:2 (1:2)
APOEL
24.10 17:55

Qarabağ
APOEL
2
2
2. Round
3.10 20:00
Trabzonspor
2:2 (1:1)
Basel
3.10 20:00

Trabzonspor
Basel
2
2
3.10 20:00
Sporting CP
2:1 (0:1)
LASK Linz
3.10 20:00

Sporting CP
LASK Linz
2
1
3.10 20:00
Sevilla FC
1:0 (1:0)
APOEL
3.10 20:00

Sevilla FC
APOEL
1
0
3.10 20:00
Rosenborg
1:4 (0:3)
PSV
3.10 20:00

Rosenborg
PSV
1
4
3.10 20:00
Malmö FF
1:1 (0:1)
København
3.10 20:00

Malmö FF
København
1
1
3.10 20:00
Lugano
0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Kyiv
3.10 20:00

Lugano
Dynamo Kyiv
0
0
3.10 20:00
Lazio SS
2:1 (0:0)
Stade Rennes
3.10 20:00

Lazio SS
Stade Rennes
2
1
3.10 20:00
Krasnodar
1:2 (0:1)
Getafe CF
3.10 20:00

Krasnodar
Getafe CF
1
2
3.10 20:00
Vitória Guimarães
0:1 (0:1)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3.10 20:00

Vitória Guimarães
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
1
3.10 20:00
F91 Dudelange
1:4 (0:3)
Qarabağ
3.10 20:00

F91 Dudelange
Qarabağ
1
4
3.10 20:00
Celtic
2:0 (1:0)
CFR Cluj
3.10 20:00

Celtic
CFR Cluj
2
0
3.10 20:00
Arsenal FC
4:0 (3:0)
Standard Liège
3.10 20:00

Arsenal FC
Standard Liège
4
0
3.10 17:55
Young Boys
2:1 (0:1)
Rangers
3.10 17:55

Young Boys
Rangers
2
1
3.10 17:55
Wolfsberger AC
1:1 (0:1)
Roma AS
3.10 17:55

Wolfsberger AC
Roma AS
1
1
3.10 17:55
Saint-Étienne
1:1 (1:1)
Wolfsburg
3.10 17:55

Saint-Étienne
Wolfsburg
1
1
3.10 17:55
Oleksandria
1:1 (0:1)
Gent
3.10 17:55

Oleksandria
Gent
1
1
3.10 17:55
Feyenoord
2:0 (0:0)
Porto
3.10 17:55

Feyenoord
Porto
2
0
3.10 17:55
Ferencváros
0:3 (0:2)
Ludogorets
3.10 17:55

Ferencváros
Ludogorets
0
3
3.10 17:55
CSKA Moskva
0:2 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
3.10 17:55

CSKA Moskva
Espanyol Barcelona
0
2
3.10 17:55
Sporting Braga
2:2 (1:1)
Slovan Bratislava
3.10 17:55

Sporting Braga
Slovan Bratislava
2
2
3.10 17:55
Beşiktaş
0:1 (0:0)
Wolverhampton
3.10 17:55

Beşiktaş
Wolverhampton
0
1
3.10 17:55
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:1 (0:0)
Borussia M´gladbach
3.10 17:55

İstanbul Başakşehir
Borussia M´gladbach
1
1
3.10 17:55
AZ
0:0 (0:0)
Manchester United
3.10 17:55

AZ
Manchester United
0
0
3.10 15:50
Astana
1:2 (0:1)
Partizan
3.10 15:50

Astana
Partizan
1
2
1. Round
19.9 20:00
Wolverhampton
0:1 (0:0)
Sporting Braga
19.9 20:00

Wolverhampton
Sporting Braga
0
1
19.9 20:00
Wolfsburg
3:1 (2:0)
Oleksandria
19.9 20:00

Wolfsburg
Oleksandria
3
1
19.9 20:00
Slovan Bratislava
4:2 (1:2)
Beşiktaş
19.9 20:00

Slovan Bratislava
Beşiktaş
4
2
19.9 20:00
Rangers
1:0 (1:0)
Feyenoord
19.9 20:00

Rangers
Feyenoord
1
0
19.9 20:00
Partizan
2:2 (1:1)
AZ
19.9 20:00

Partizan
AZ
2
2
19.9 20:00
Borussia M´gladbach
0:4 (0:3)
Wolfsberger AC
19.9 20:00

Borussia M´gladbach
Wolfsberger AC
0
4
19.9 20:00
Manchester United
1:0 (0:0)
Astana
19.9 20:00

Manchester United
Astana
1
0
19.9 20:00
Ludogorets
5:1 (0:1)
CSKA Moskva
19.9 20:00

Ludogorets
CSKA Moskva
5
1
19.9 20:00
Gent
3:2 (2:1)
Saint-Étienne
19.9 20:00

Gent
Saint-Étienne
3
2
19.9 20:00
Porto
2:1 (2:1)
Young Boys
19.9 20:00

Porto
Young Boys
2
1
19.9 20:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:1 (0:1)
Ferencváros
19.9 20:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Ferencváros
1
1
19.9 20:00
Roma AS
4:0 (1:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
19.9 20:00

Roma AS
İstanbul Başakşehir
4
0
19.9 17:55
Standard Liège
2:0 (0:0)
Vitória Guimarães
19.9 17:55

Standard Liège
Vitória Guimarães
2
0
19.9 17:55
Stade Rennes
1:1 (1:0)
Celtic
19.9 17:55

Stade Rennes
Celtic
1
1
19.9 17:55
PSV
3:2 (2:1)
Sporting CP
19.9 17:55

PSV
Sporting CP
3
2
19.9 17:55
LASK Linz
1:0 (1:0)
Rosenborg
19.9 17:55

LASK Linz
Rosenborg
1
0
19.9 17:55
Qarabağ
0:3 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
19.9 17:55

Qarabağ
Sevilla FC
0
3
19.9 17:55
Getafe CF
1:0 (1:0)
Trabzonspor
19.9 17:55

Getafe CF
Trabzonspor
1
0
19.9 17:55
Eintracht Frankfurt
0:3 (0:1)
Arsenal FC
19.9 17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt
Arsenal FC
0
3
19.9 17:55
København
1:0 (0:0)
Lugano
19.9 17:55

København
Lugano
1
0
19.9 17:55
Dynamo Kyiv
1:0 (0:0)
Malmö FF
19.9 17:55

Dynamo Kyiv
Malmö FF
1
0
19.9 17:55
CFR Cluj
2:1 (1:1)
Lazio SS
19.9 17:55

CFR Cluj
Lazio SS
2
1
19.9 17:55
Basel
5:0 (2:0)
Krasnodar
19.9 17:55

Basel
Krasnodar
5
0
19.9 17:55
APOEL
3:4 (0:1)
F91 Dudelange
19.9 17:55

APOEL
F91 Dudelange
3
4