Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (4)
Championship (2)
Primera Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR
Promo code:

Europa League

Matches: 144

Home team: 64 (44%)
Away team: 41 (28%)
Draws: 39 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 76%
OVER 2,5: 52%
OVER 3,5: 29%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 113 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 65 (45%)
OVER 2,5: 27 (19%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 102 (71%)
OVER 1,5: 45 (31%)
OVER 2,5: 16 (11%)
Full table GROUP A
1.
Sevilla FC
6
5
0
1
14:3
11
15
1.
Sevilla FC
15
14:3
6

2.
APOEL
6
3
1
2
10:8
2
10
2.
APOEL
10
10:8
6

3.
Qarabağ
6
1
2
3
8:11
-3
5
3.
Qarabağ
5
8:11
6

4.
F91 Dudelange
6
1
1
4
8:18
-10
4
4.
F91 Dudelange
4
8:18
6



Full table GROUP B
1.
Malmö FF
6
3
2
1
8:6
2
11
1.
Malmö FF
11
8:6
6

2.
København
6
2
3
1
5:4
1
9
2.
København
9
5:4
6

3.
Dynamo Kyiv
6
1
4
1
7:7
0
7
3.
Dynamo Kyiv
7
7:7
6

4.
Lugano
6
0
3
3
2:5
-3
3
4.
Lugano
3
2:5
6



Full table GROUP C
1.
Basel
6
4
1
1
12:4
8
13
1.
Basel
13
12:4
6

2.
Getafe CF
6
4
0
2
8:4
4
12
2.
Getafe CF
12
8:4
6

3.
Krasnodar
6
3
0
3
7:11
-4
9
3.
Krasnodar
9
7:11
6

4.
Trabzonspor
6
0
1
5
3:11
-8
1
4.
Trabzonspor
1
3:11
6



Full table GROUP D
1.
LASK Linz
6
4
1
1
11:4
7
13
1.
LASK Linz
13
11:4
6

2.
Sporting CP
6
4
0
2
11:7
4
12
2.
Sporting CP
12
11:7
6

3.
PSV
6
2
2
2
9:12
-3
8
3.
PSV
8
9:12
6

4.
Rosenborg
6
0
1
5
3:11
-8
1
4.
Rosenborg
1
3:11
6



Full table GROUP E
1.
Celtic
6
4
1
1
10:6
4
13
1.
Celtic
13
10:6
6

2.
CFR Cluj
6
4
0
2
6:4
2
12
2.
CFR Cluj
12
6:4
6

3.
Lazio SS
6
2
0
4
6:9
-3
6
3.
Lazio SS
6
6:9
6

4.
Stade Rennes
6
1
1
4
5:8
-3
4
4.
Stade Rennes
4
5:8
6



Full table GROUP F
1.
Arsenal FC
6
3
2
1
14:7
7
11
1.
Arsenal FC
11
14:7
6

2.
Eintracht Frankfurt
6
3
0
3
8:10
-2
9
2.
Eintracht Frankfurt
9
8:10
6

3.
Standard Liège
6
2
2
2
8:10
-2
8
3.
Standard Liège
8
8:10
6

4.
Vitória Guimarães
6
1
2
3
7:10
-3
5
4.
Vitória Guimarães
5
7:10
6



Full table GROUP G
1.
Porto
6
3
1
2
8:9
-1
10
1.
Porto
10
8:9
6

2.
Rangers
6
2
3
1
8:6
2
9
2.
Rangers
9
8:6
6

3.
Young Boys
6
2
2
2
8:7
1
8
3.
Young Boys
8
8:7
6

4.
Feyenoord
6
1
2
3
7:9
-2
5
4.
Feyenoord
5
7:9
6



Full table GROUP H
1.
Espanyol Barcelona
6
3
2
1
12:4
8
11
1.
Espanyol Barcelona
11
12:4
6

2.
Ludogorets
6
2
2
2
10:10
0
8
2.
Ludogorets
8
10:10
6

3.
Ferencváros
6
1
4
1
5:7
-2
7
3.
Ferencváros
7
5:7
6

4.
CSKA Moskva
6
1
2
3
3:9
-6
5
4.
CSKA Moskva
5
3:9
6



Full table GROUP I
1.
Wolfsburg
6
3
2
1
9:7
2
11
1.
Wolfsburg
11
9:7
6

2.
Gent
5
2
3
0
9:6
3
9
2.
Gent
9
9:6
5

3.
Saint-Étienne
6
0
4
2
6:8
-2
4
3.
Saint-Étienne
4
6:8
6

4.
Oleksandria
5
0
3
2
5:8
-3
3
4.
Oleksandria
3
5:8
5



Full table GROUP J
1.
İstanbul Başakşehir
6
3
1
2
7:9
-2
10
1.
İstanbul Başakşehir
10
7:9
6

2.
Roma AS
6
2
2
2
10:5
5
8
2.
Roma AS
8
10:5
6

3.
Borussia M´gladbach
6
2
2
2
6:9
-3
8
3.
Borussia M´gladbach
8
6:9
6

4.
Wolfsberger AC
6
2
1
3
6:6
0
7
4.
Wolfsberger AC
7
6:6
6



Full table GROUP K
1.
Sporting Braga
6
4
2
0
15:9
6
14
1.
Sporting Braga
14
15:9
6

2.
Wolverhampton
6
4
1
1
11:5
6
13
2.
Wolverhampton
13
11:5
6

3.
Slovan Bratislava
6
1
1
4
10:13
-3
4
3.
Slovan Bratislava
4
10:13
6

4.
Beşiktaş
6
1
0
5
6:15
-9
3
4.
Beşiktaş
3
6:15
6



Full table GROUP L
1.
Manchester United
6
4
1
1
10:2
8
13
1.
Manchester United
13
10:2
6

2.
AZ
6
2
3
1
15:8
7
9
2.
AZ
9
15:8
6

3.
Partizan
6
2
2
2
10:10
0
8
3.
Partizan
8
10:10
6

4.
Astana
6
1
0
5
4:19
-15
3
4.
Astana
3
4:19
6



Match review Europa League
6. Round
12.12 20:00
Gent
2:1 (2:0)
Oleksandria
12.12 20:00

Gent
Oleksandria
2
1
12.12 20:00
Ludogorets
1:1 (1:0)
Ferencváros
12.12 20:00

Ludogorets
Ferencváros
1
1
12.12 17:55
Stade Rennes
2:0 (1:0)
Lazio SS
12.12 17:55

Stade Rennes
Lazio SS
2
0
12.12 20:00
Wolverhampton
4:0 (0:0)
Beşiktaş
12.12 20:00

Wolverhampton
Beşiktaş
4
0
12.12 20:00
Wolfsburg
1:0 (0:0)
Saint-Étienne
12.12 20:00

Wolfsburg
Saint-Étienne
1
0
12.12 20:00
Slovan Bratislava
2:4 (1:1)
Sporting Braga
12.12 20:00

Slovan Bratislava
Sporting Braga
2
4
12.12 20:00
Rangers
1:1 (1:0)
Young Boys
12.12 20:00

Rangers
Young Boys
1
1
12.12 20:00
Partizan
4:1 (3:0)
Astana
12.12 20:00

Partizan
Astana
4
1
12.12 20:00
Borussia M´gladbach
1:2 (1:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
12.12 20:00

Borussia M´gladbach
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
2
12.12 20:00
Manchester United
4:0 (0:0)
AZ
12.12 20:00

Manchester United
AZ
4
0
12.12 20:00
Porto
3:2 (3:2)
Feyenoord
12.12 20:00

Porto
Feyenoord
3
2
12.12 20:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:1 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva
12.12 20:00

Espanyol Barcelona
CSKA Moskva
0
1
12.12 20:00
Roma AS
2:2 (2:1)
Wolfsberger AC
12.12 20:00

Roma AS
Wolfsberger AC
2
2
12.12 17:55
Standard Liège
2:2 (0:0)
Arsenal FC
12.12 17:55

Standard Liège
Arsenal FC
2
2
12.12 17:55
PSV
1:1 (0:1)
Rosenborg
12.12 17:55

PSV
Rosenborg
1
1
12.12 17:55
LASK Linz
3:0 (2:0)
Sporting CP
12.12 17:55

LASK Linz
Sporting CP
3
0
12.12 17:55
Qarabağ
1:1 (0:0)
F91 Dudelange
12.12 17:55

Qarabağ
F91 Dudelange
1
1
12.12 17:55
Getafe CF
3:0 (0:0)
Krasnodar
12.12 17:55

Getafe CF
Krasnodar
3
0
12.12 17:55
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:3 (2:1)
Vitória Guimarães
12.12 17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt
Vitória Guimarães
2
3
12.12 17:55
København
0:1 (0:0)
Malmö FF
12.12 17:55

København
Malmö FF
0
1
12.12 17:55
Dynamo Kyiv
1:1 (0:1)
Lugano
12.12 17:55

Dynamo Kyiv
Lugano
1
1
12.12 17:55
CFR Cluj
2:0 (0:0)
Celtic
12.12 17:55

CFR Cluj
Celtic
2
0
12.12 17:55
Basel
2:0 (1:0)
Trabzonspor
12.12 17:55

Basel
Trabzonspor
2
0
12.12 17:55
APOEL
1:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
12.12 17:55

APOEL
Sevilla FC
1
0
5. Round
28.11 17:55
Oleksandria
0:1 (0:1)
Wolfsburg
28.11 17:55

Oleksandria
Wolfsburg
0
1
28.11 17:55
Beşiktaş
2:1 (0:1)
Slovan Bratislava
28.11 17:55

Beşiktaş
Slovan Bratislava
2
1
28.11 20:00
Sporting CP
4:0 (3:0)
PSV
28.11 20:00

Sporting CP
PSV
4
0
28.11 20:00
Sevilla FC
2:0 (0:0)
Qarabağ
28.11 20:00

Sevilla FC
Qarabağ
2
0
28.11 20:00
Rosenborg
1:2 (1:1)
LASK Linz
28.11 20:00

Rosenborg
LASK Linz
1
2
28.11 20:00
Malmö FF
4:3 (1:2)
Dynamo Kyiv
28.11 20:00

Malmö FF
Dynamo Kyiv
4
3
28.11 20:00
Lugano
0:1 (0:1)
København
28.11 20:00

Lugano
København
0
1
28.11 20:00
Lazio SS
1:0 (1:0)
CFR Cluj
28.11 20:00

Lazio SS
CFR Cluj
1
0
28.11 20:00
Vitória Guimarães
1:1 (1:1)
Standard Liège
28.11 20:00

Vitória Guimarães
Standard Liège
1
1
28.11 20:00
F91 Dudelange
0:2 (0:2)
APOEL
28.11 20:00

F91 Dudelange
APOEL
0
2
28.11 20:00
Celtic
3:1 (2:0)
Stade Rennes
28.11 20:00

Celtic
Stade Rennes
3
1
28.11 20:00
Arsenal FC
1:2 (1:0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
28.11 20:00

Arsenal FC
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
28.11 17:55
Young Boys
1:2 (1:0)
Porto
28.11 17:55

Young Boys
Porto
1
2
28.11 17:55
Wolfsberger AC
0:1 (0:0)
Borussia M´gladbach
28.11 17:55

Wolfsberger AC
Borussia M´gladbach
0
1
28.11 17:55
Saint-Étienne
0:0 (0:0)
Gent
28.11 17:55

Saint-Étienne
Gent
0
0
28.11 17:55
Feyenoord
2:2 (1:0)
Rangers
28.11 17:55

Feyenoord
Rangers
2
2
28.11 17:55
Ferencváros
2:2 (1:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
28.11 17:55

Ferencváros
Espanyol Barcelona
2
2
28.11 17:55
CSKA Moskva
1:1 (0:0)
Ludogorets
28.11 17:55

CSKA Moskva
Ludogorets
1
1
28.11 17:55
Sporting Braga
3:3 (1:3)
Wolverhampton
28.11 17:55

Sporting Braga
Wolverhampton
3
3
28.11 17:55
İstanbul Başakşehir
0:3 (0:3)
Roma AS
28.11 17:55

İstanbul Başakşehir
Roma AS
0
3
28.11 17:55
AZ
2:2 (0:2)
Partizan
28.11 17:55

AZ
Partizan
2
2
28.11 15:50
Trabzonspor
0:1 (0:0)
Getafe CF
28.11 15:50

Trabzonspor
Getafe CF
0
1
28.11 15:50
Krasnodar
1:0 (0:0)
Basel
28.11 15:50

Krasnodar
Basel
1
0
28.11 15:50
Astana
2:1 (0:1)
Manchester United
28.11 15:50

Astana
Manchester United
2
1
4. Round
7.11 20:00
Wolverhampton
1:0 (0:0)
Slovan Bratislava
7.11 20:00

Wolverhampton
Slovan Bratislava
1
0
7.11 20:00
Wolfsburg
1:3 (1:0)
Gent
7.11 20:00

Wolfsburg
Gent
1
3
7.11 20:00
Wolfsberger AC
0:3 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
7.11 20:00

Wolfsberger AC
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
3
7.11 20:00
Rangers
2:0 (0:0)
Porto
7.11 20:00

Rangers
Porto
2
0
7.11 20:00
Oleksandria
2:2 (0:1)
Saint-Étienne
7.11 20:00

Oleksandria
Saint-Étienne
2
2
7.11 20:00
Borussia M´gladbach
2:1 (1:0)
Roma AS
7.11 20:00

Borussia M´gladbach
Roma AS
2
1
7.11 20:00
Manchester United
3:0 (2:0)
Partizan
7.11 20:00

Manchester United
Partizan
3
0
7.11 20:00
Feyenoord
1:1 (1:0)
Young Boys
7.11 20:00

Feyenoord
Young Boys
1
1
7.11 20:00
Ferencváros
0:0 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva
7.11 20:00

Ferencváros
CSKA Moskva
0
0
7.11 20:00
Espanyol Barcelona
6:0 (3:0)
Ludogorets
7.11 20:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Ludogorets
6
0
7.11 20:00
Sporting Braga
3:1 (2:1)
Beşiktaş
7.11 20:00

Sporting Braga
Beşiktaş
3
1
7.11 17:55
Standard Liège
2:1 (0:0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
7.11 17:55

Standard Liège
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
7.11 17:55
Rosenborg
0:2 (0:2)
Sporting CP
7.11 17:55

Rosenborg
Sporting CP
0
2
7.11 17:55
Lugano
0:0 (0:0)
Malmö FF
7.11 17:55

Lugano
Malmö FF
0
0
7.11 17:55
Lazio SS
1:2 (1:1)
Celtic
7.11 17:55

Lazio SS
Celtic
1
2
7.11 17:55
LASK Linz
4:1 (0:1)
PSV
7.11 17:55

LASK Linz
PSV
4
1
7.11 17:55
Krasnodar
3:1 (2:0)
Trabzonspor
7.11 17:55

Krasnodar
Trabzonspor
3
1
7.11 17:55
København
1:1 (1:0)
Dynamo Kyiv
7.11 17:55

København
Dynamo Kyiv
1
1
7.11 17:55
F91 Dudelange
2:5 (0:4)
Sevilla FC
7.11 17:55

F91 Dudelange
Sevilla FC
2
5
7.11 17:55
CFR Cluj
1:0 (0:0)
Stade Rennes
7.11 17:55

CFR Cluj
Stade Rennes
1
0
7.11 17:55
Basel
2:1 (1:1)
Getafe CF
7.11 17:55

Basel
Getafe CF
2
1
7.11 17:55
APOEL
2:1 (0:1)
Qarabağ
7.11 17:55

APOEL
Qarabağ
2
1
7.11 15:50
Astana
0:5 (0:1)
AZ
7.11 15:50

Astana
AZ
0
5
6.11 15:50
Vitória Guimarães
1:1 (0:0)
Arsenal FC
6.11 15:50

Vitória Guimarães
Arsenal FC
1
1
3. Round
24.10 20:00
PSV
0:0 (0:0)
LASK Linz
24.10 20:00

PSV
LASK Linz
0
0
24.10 20:00
Sporting CP
1:0 (0:0)
Rosenborg
24.10 20:00

Sporting CP
Rosenborg
1
0
24.10 20:00
Trabzonspor
0:2 (0:0)
Krasnodar
24.10 20:00

Trabzonspor
Krasnodar
0
2
24.10 20:00
Getafe CF
0:1 (0:1)
Basel
24.10 20:00

Getafe CF
Basel
0
1
24.10 20:00
Malmö FF
2:1 (2:0)
Lugano
24.10 20:00

Malmö FF
Lugano
2
1
24.10 20:00
Dynamo Kyiv
1:1 (0:1)
København
24.10 20:00

Dynamo Kyiv
København
1
1
24.10 20:00
Sevilla FC
3:0 (0:0)
F91 Dudelange
24.10 20:00

Sevilla FC
F91 Dudelange
3
0
24.10 20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:1 (1:0)
Standard Liège
24.10 20:00

Eintracht Frankfurt
Standard Liège
2
1
24.10 20:00
Arsenal FC
3:2 (1:2)
Vitória Guimarães
24.10 20:00

Arsenal FC
Vitória Guimarães
3
2
24.10 20:00
Stade Rennes
0:1 (0:1)
CFR Cluj
24.10 20:00

Stade Rennes
CFR Cluj
0
1
24.10 20:00
Celtic
2:1 (0:1)
Lazio SS
24.10 20:00

Celtic
Lazio SS
2
1
24.10 17:55
AZ
6:0 (2:0)
Astana
24.10 17:55

AZ
Astana
6
0
24.10 17:55
Partizan
0:1 (0:1)
Manchester United
24.10 17:55

Partizan
Manchester United
0
1
24.10 17:55
Slovan Bratislava
1:2 (1:0)
Wolverhampton
24.10 17:55

Slovan Bratislava
Wolverhampton
1
2
24.10 17:55
Beşiktaş
1:2 (0:1)
Sporting Braga
24.10 17:55

Beşiktaş
Sporting Braga
1
2
24.10 17:55
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:0 (0:0)
Wolfsberger AC
24.10 17:55

İstanbul Başakşehir
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
24.10 17:55
Roma AS
1:1 (1:0)
Borussia M´gladbach
24.10 17:55

Roma AS
Borussia M´gladbach
1
1
24.10 17:55
Ludogorets
0:1 (0:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
24.10 17:55

Ludogorets
Espanyol Barcelona
0
1
24.10 17:55
CSKA Moskva
0:1 (0:0)
Ferencváros
24.10 17:55

CSKA Moskva
Ferencváros
0
1
24.10 17:55
Saint-Étienne
1:1 (1:1)
Oleksandria
24.10 17:55

Saint-Étienne
Oleksandria
1
1
24.10 17:55
Gent
2:2 (1:2)
Wolfsburg
24.10 17:55

Gent
Wolfsburg
2
2
24.10 17:55
Young Boys
2:0 (2:0)
Feyenoord
24.10 17:55

Young Boys
Feyenoord
2
0
24.10 17:55
Porto
1:1 (1:1)
Rangers
24.10 17:55

Porto
Rangers
1
1
24.10 17:55
Qarabağ
2:2 (1:2)
APOEL
24.10 17:55

Qarabağ
APOEL
2
2
2. Round
3.10 20:00
Trabzonspor
2:2 (1:1)
Basel
3.10 20:00

Trabzonspor
Basel
2
2
3.10 20:00
Sporting CP
2:1 (0:1)
LASK Linz
3.10 20:00

Sporting CP
LASK Linz
2
1
3.10 20:00
Sevilla FC
1:0 (1:0)
APOEL
3.10 20:00

Sevilla FC
APOEL
1
0
3.10 20:00
Rosenborg
1:4 (0:3)
PSV
3.10 20:00

Rosenborg
PSV
1
4
3.10 20:00
Malmö FF
1:1 (0:1)
København
3.10 20:00

Malmö FF
København
1
1
3.10 20:00
Lugano
0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Kyiv
3.10 20:00

Lugano
Dynamo Kyiv
0
0
3.10 20:00
Lazio SS
2:1 (0:0)
Stade Rennes
3.10 20:00

Lazio SS
Stade Rennes
2
1
3.10 20:00
Krasnodar
1:2 (0:1)
Getafe CF
3.10 20:00

Krasnodar
Getafe CF
1
2
3.10 20:00
Vitória Guimarães
0:1 (0:1)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3.10 20:00

Vitória Guimarães
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
1
3.10 20:00
F91 Dudelange
1:4 (0:3)
Qarabağ
3.10 20:00

F91 Dudelange
Qarabağ
1
4
3.10 20:00
Celtic
2:0 (1:0)
CFR Cluj
3.10 20:00

Celtic
CFR Cluj
2
0
3.10 20:00
Arsenal FC
4:0 (3:0)
Standard Liège
3.10 20:00

Arsenal FC
Standard Liège
4
0
3.10 17:55
Young Boys
2:1 (0:1)
Rangers
3.10 17:55

Young Boys
Rangers
2
1
3.10 17:55
Wolfsberger AC
1:1 (0:1)
Roma AS
3.10 17:55

Wolfsberger AC
Roma AS
1
1
3.10 17:55
Saint-Étienne
1:1 (1:1)
Wolfsburg
3.10 17:55

Saint-Étienne
Wolfsburg
1
1
3.10 17:55
Oleksandria
1:1 (0:1)
Gent
3.10 17:55

Oleksandria
Gent
1
1
3.10 17:55
Feyenoord
2:0 (0:0)
Porto
3.10 17:55

Feyenoord
Porto
2
0
3.10 17:55
Ferencváros
0:3 (0:2)
Ludogorets
3.10 17:55

Ferencváros
Ludogorets
0
3
3.10 17:55
CSKA Moskva
0:2 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
3.10 17:55

CSKA Moskva
Espanyol Barcelona
0
2
3.10 17:55
Sporting Braga
2:2 (1:1)
Slovan Bratislava
3.10 17:55

Sporting Braga
Slovan Bratislava
2
2
3.10 17:55
Beşiktaş
0:1 (0:0)
Wolverhampton
3.10 17:55

Beşiktaş
Wolverhampton
0
1
3.10 17:55
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:1 (0:0)
Borussia M´gladbach
3.10 17:55

İstanbul Başakşehir
Borussia M´gladbach
1
1
3.10 17:55
AZ
0:0 (0:0)
Manchester United
3.10 17:55

AZ
Manchester United
0
0
3.10 15:50
Astana
1:2 (0:1)
Partizan
3.10 15:50

Astana
Partizan
1
2
1. Round
19.9 20:00
Wolverhampton
0:1 (0:0)
Sporting Braga
19.9 20:00

Wolverhampton
Sporting Braga
0
1
19.9 20:00
Wolfsburg
3:1 (2:0)
Oleksandria
19.9 20:00

Wolfsburg
Oleksandria
3
1
19.9 20:00
Slovan Bratislava
4:2 (1:2)
Beşiktaş
19.9 20:00

Slovan Bratislava
Beşiktaş
4
2
19.9 20:00
Rangers
1:0 (1:0)
Feyenoord
19.9 20:00

Rangers
Feyenoord
1
0
19.9 20:00
Partizan
2:2 (1:1)
AZ
19.9 20:00

Partizan
AZ
2
2
19.9 20:00
Borussia M´gladbach
0:4 (0:3)
Wolfsberger AC
19.9 20:00

Borussia M´gladbach
Wolfsberger AC
0
4
19.9 20:00
Manchester United
1:0 (0:0)
Astana
19.9 20:00

Manchester United
Astana
1
0
19.9 20:00
Ludogorets
5:1 (0:1)
CSKA Moskva
19.9 20:00

Ludogorets
CSKA Moskva
5
1
19.9 20:00
Gent
3:2 (2:1)
Saint-Étienne
19.9 20:00

Gent
Saint-Étienne
3
2
19.9 20:00
Porto
2:1 (2:1)
Young Boys
19.9 20:00

Porto
Young Boys
2
1
19.9 20:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:1 (0:1)
Ferencváros
19.9 20:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Ferencváros
1
1
19.9 20:00
Roma AS
4:0 (1:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
19.9 20:00

Roma AS
İstanbul Başakşehir
4
0
19.9 17:55
Standard Liège
2:0 (0:0)
Vitória Guimarães
19.9 17:55

Standard Liège
Vitória Guimarães
2
0
19.9 17:55
Stade Rennes
1:1 (1:0)
Celtic
19.9 17:55

Stade Rennes
Celtic
1
1
19.9 17:55
PSV
3:2 (2:1)
Sporting CP
19.9 17:55

PSV
Sporting CP
3
2
19.9 17:55
LASK Linz
1:0 (1:0)
Rosenborg
19.9 17:55

LASK Linz
Rosenborg
1
0
19.9 17:55
Qarabağ
0:3 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
19.9 17:55

Qarabağ
Sevilla FC
0
3
19.9 17:55
Getafe CF
1:0 (1:0)
Trabzonspor
19.9 17:55

Getafe CF
Trabzonspor
1
0
19.9 17:55
Eintracht Frankfurt
0:3 (0:1)
Arsenal FC
19.9 17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt
Arsenal FC
0
3
19.9 17:55
København
1:0 (0:0)
Lugano
19.9 17:55

København
Lugano
1
0
19.9 17:55
Dynamo Kyiv
1:0 (0:0)
Malmö FF
19.9 17:55

Dynamo Kyiv
Malmö FF
1
0
19.9 17:55
CFR Cluj
2:1 (1:1)
Lazio SS
19.9 17:55

CFR Cluj
Lazio SS
2
1
19.9 17:55
Basel
5:0 (2:0)
Krasnodar
19.9 17:55

Basel
Krasnodar
5
0
19.9 17:55
APOEL
3:4 (0:1)
F91 Dudelange
19.9 17:55

APOEL
F91 Dudelange
3
4