La Liga
Premier League
Europa League
Champions League
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga
Super Lig
Premier League
Championship
La Liga 2
Ligue 2
2. Bundesliga
Serie A
Superliga
Tipico Bundesliga
Super League
Premiership
Pro League
Fortuna Liga
Segunda Liga
Super League
Serie B
Austrian Cup
Belgian Cup
Swiss Cup
Greek Cup
Coupe de France
FIFA Club World Cup
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 99 EUR
90 279 EUR
180 499 EUR
365 800 EUR

Champions league

Matches: 119

Home team: 51 (43%)
Away team: 45 (38%)
Draws: 23 (19%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 86%
OVER 2,5: 65%
OVER 3,5: 37%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 91 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 61 (51%)
OVER 2,5: 28 (24%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 90 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 52 (44%)
OVER 2,5: 24 (20%)
Full table GROUP A
1.
PSG
6
5
1
0
17:2
15
16
1.
PSG
16
17:2
6

2.
Real Madrid CF
6
3
2
1
14:8
6
11
2.
Real Madrid CF
11
14:8
6

3.
Club Brugge
6
0
3
3
4:12
-8
3
3.
Club Brugge
3
4:12
6

4.
Galatasaray
6
0
2
4
1:14
-13
2
4.
Galatasaray
2
1:14
6



Full table GROUP B
1.
Bayern München
6
6
0
0
24:5
19
18
1.
Bayern München
18
24:5
6

2.
Tottenham Hotspur
6
3
1
2
18:14
4
10
2.
Tottenham Hotspur
10
18:14
6

3.
Olympiakos Piraeus
6
1
1
4
8:14
-6
4
3.
Olympiakos Piraeus
4
8:14
6

4.
Crvena Zvezda
6
1
0
5
3:20
-17
3
4.
Crvena Zvezda
3
3:20
6



Full table GROUP C
1.
Manchester City
6
4
2
0
16:4
12
14
1.
Manchester City
14
16:4
6

2.
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
6
2
1
3
8:12
-4
7
2.
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
7
8:12
6

3.
Shakhtar Donetsk
6
1
3
2
8:13
-5
6
3.
Shakhtar Donetsk
6
8:13
6

4.
Dinamo Zagreb
6
1
2
3
10:13
-3
5
4.
Dinamo Zagreb
5
10:13
6



Full table GROUP D
1.
Juventus FC
6
5
1
0
12:4
8
16
1.
Juventus FC
16
12:4
6

2.
Atlético Madrid
6
3
1
2
8:5
3
10
2.
Atlético Madrid
10
8:5
6

3.
Bayer Leverkusen
6
2
0
4
5:9
-4
6
3.
Bayer Leverkusen
6
5:9
6

4.
Lokomotiv Moskva
6
1
0
5
4:11
-7
3
4.
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
4:11
6



Full table GROUP E
1.
Liverpool FC
6
4
1
1
13:8
5
13
1.
Liverpool FC
13
13:8
6

2.
SSC Napoli
6
3
3
0
11:4
7
12
2.
SSC Napoli
12
11:4
6

3.
FC Red Bull Salzburg
6
2
1
3
16:13
3
7
3.
FC Red Bull Salzburg
7
16:13
6

4.
Genk
6
0
1
5
5:20
-15
1
4.
Genk
1
5:20
6



Full table GROUP F
1.
FC Barcelona
6
4
2
0
9:4
5
14
1.
FC Barcelona
14
9:4
6

2.
Borussia Dortmund
6
3
1
2
8:8
0
10
2.
Borussia Dortmund
10
8:8
6

3.
Internazionale FC
6
2
1
3
10:9
1
7
3.
Internazionale FC
7
10:9
6

4.
Slavia Praha
6
0
2
4
4:10
-6
2
4.
Slavia Praha
2
4:10
6



Full table GROUP G
1.
RB Leipzig
6
3
2
1
10:8
2
11
1.
RB Leipzig
11
10:8
6

2.
Olympique Lyon
6
2
2
2
9:8
1
8
2.
Olympique Lyon
8
9:8
6

3.
Benfica
6
2
1
3
10:11
-1
7
3.
Benfica
7
10:11
6

4.
Zenit
6
2
1
3
7:9
-2
7
4.
Zenit
7
7:9
6



Full table GROUP H
1.
Chelsea FC
6
3
2
1
11:9
2
11
1.
Chelsea FC
11
11:9
6

2.
Valencia CF
6
3
2
1
9:7
2
11
2.
Valencia CF
11
9:7
6

3.
Ajax
6
3
1
2
12:6
6
10
3.
Ajax
10
12:6
6

4.
Lille
6
0
1
5
4:14
-10
1
4.
Lille
1
4:14
6



Match review Champions league
Play off
23.8 20:00
PSG
0:1 (0:0)
Bayern München
23.8 20:00

PSG
Bayern München
0
1
19.8 20:00
Olympique Lyon
0:3 (0:2)
Bayern München
19.8 20:00

Olympique Lyon
Bayern München
0
3
18.8 20:00
RB Leipzig
0:3 (0:2)
PSG
18.8 20:00

RB Leipzig
PSG
0
3
15.8 20:00
Manchester City
1:3 (0:1)
Olympique Lyon
15.8 20:00

Manchester City
Olympique Lyon
1
3
14.8 20:00
FC Barcelona
2:8 (1:4)
Bayern München
14.8 20:00

FC Barcelona
Bayern München
2
8
13.8 20:00
RB Leipzig
2:1 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
13.8 20:00

RB Leipzig
Atlético Madrid
2
1
12.8 20:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:2 (1:0)
PSG
12.8 20:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
PSG
1
2
8.8 20:00
FC Barcelona
3:1 (3:1)
SSC Napoli
8.8 20:00

FC Barcelona
SSC Napoli
3
1
8.8 20:00
Bayern München
4:1 (2:1)
Chelsea FC
8.8 20:00

Bayern München
Chelsea FC
4
1
7.8 20:00
Juventus FC
2:1 (1:1)
Olympique Lyon
7.8 20:00

Juventus FC
Olympique Lyon
2
1
7.8 20:00
Manchester City
2:1 (1:1)
Real Madrid CF
7.8 20:00

Manchester City
Real Madrid CF
2
1
11.3 20:00
PSG
2:0 (2:0)
Borussia Dortmund
11.3 20:00

PSG
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
11.3 20:00
Liverpool FC
2:3 (1:0)
Atlético Madrid
11.3 20:00

Liverpool FC
Atlético Madrid
2
3
10.3 20:00
Valencia CF
3:4 (1:2)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
10.3 20:00

Valencia CF
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3
4
10.3 20:00
RB Leipzig
3:0 (2:0)
Tottenham Hotspur
10.3 20:00

RB Leipzig
Tottenham Hotspur
3
0
26.2 20:00
Real Madrid CF
1:2 (0:0)
Manchester City
26.2 20:00

Real Madrid CF
Manchester City
1
2
26.2 20:00
Olympique Lyon
1:0 (1:0)
Juventus FC
26.2 20:00

Olympique Lyon
Juventus FC
1
0
25.2 20:00
SSC Napoli
1:1 (1:0)
FC Barcelona
25.2 20:00

SSC Napoli
FC Barcelona
1
1
25.2 20:00
Chelsea FC
0:3 (0:0)
Bayern München
25.2 20:00

Chelsea FC
Bayern München
0
3
19.2 20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
0:1 (0:0)
RB Leipzig
19.2 20:00

Tottenham Hotspur
RB Leipzig
0
1
19.2 20:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
4:1 (2:0)
Valencia CF
19.2 20:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Valencia CF
4
1
18.2 20:00
Borussia Dortmund
2:1 (0:0)
PSG
18.2 20:00

Borussia Dortmund
PSG
2
1
18.2 20:00
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (1:0)
Liverpool FC
18.2 20:00

Atlético Madrid
Liverpool FC
1
0
6. Round
11.12 20:00
PSG
5:0 (2:0)
Galatasaray
11.12 20:00

PSG
Galatasaray
5
0
11.12 20:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
1:0 (0:0)
Crvena Zvezda
11.12 20:00

Olympiakos Piraeus
Crvena Zvezda
1
0
11.12 20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
0:2 (0:0)
Juventus FC
11.12 20:00

Bayer Leverkusen
Juventus FC
0
2
11.12 20:00
Club Brugge
1:3 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
11.12 20:00

Club Brugge
Real Madrid CF
1
3
11.12 20:00
Bayern München
3:1 (2:1)
Tottenham Hotspur
11.12 20:00

Bayern München
Tottenham Hotspur
3
1
11.12 20:00
Atlético Madrid
2:0 (1:0)
Lokomotiv Moskva
11.12 20:00

Atlético Madrid
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
0
11.12 17:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
0:3 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
11.12 17:55

Shakhtar Donetsk
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0
3
11.12 17:55
Dinamo Zagreb
1:4 (1:1)
Manchester City
11.12 17:55

Dinamo Zagreb
Manchester City
1
4
10.12 20:00
Olympique Lyon
2:2 (0:2)
RB Leipzig
10.12 20:00

Olympique Lyon
RB Leipzig
2
2
10.12 20:00
Internazionale FC
1:2 (1:1)
FC Barcelona
10.12 20:00

Internazionale FC
FC Barcelona
1
2
10.12 20:00
Chelsea FC
2:1 (2:0)
Lille
10.12 20:00

Chelsea FC
Lille
2
1
10.12 20:00
Borussia Dortmund
2:1 (1:1)
Slavia Praha
10.12 20:00

Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
2
1
10.12 20:00
Benfica
3:0 (0:0)
Zenit
10.12 20:00

Benfica
Zenit
3
0
10.12 20:00
Ajax
0:1 (0:1)
Valencia CF
10.12 20:00

Ajax
Valencia CF
0
1
10.12 17:55
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0:2 (0:0)
Liverpool FC
10.12 17:55

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool FC
0
2
10.12 17:55
SSC Napoli
4:0 (3:0)
Genk
10.12 17:55

SSC Napoli
Genk
4
0
5. Round
27.11 20:00
Slavia Praha
1:3 (1:1)
Internazionale FC
27.11 20:00

Slavia Praha
Internazionale FC
1
3
27.11 20:00
RB Leipzig
2:2 (0:1)
Benfica
27.11 20:00

RB Leipzig
Benfica
2
2
27.11 20:00
Liverpool FC
1:1 (0:1)
SSC Napoli
27.11 20:00

Liverpool FC
SSC Napoli
1
1
27.11 20:00
Lille
0:2 (0:1)
Ajax
27.11 20:00

Lille
Ajax
0
2
27.11 20:00
Genk
1:4 (0:2)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
27.11 20:00

Genk
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
4
27.11 20:00
FC Barcelona
3:1 (2:0)
Borussia Dortmund
27.11 20:00

FC Barcelona
Borussia Dortmund
3
1
27.11 17:55
Zenit
2:0 (1:0)
Olympique Lyon
27.11 17:55

Zenit
Olympique Lyon
2
0
27.11 17:55
Valencia CF
2:2 (1:1)
Chelsea FC
27.11 17:55

Valencia CF
Chelsea FC
2
2
26.11 20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
4:2 (1:2)
Olympiakos Piraeus
26.11 20:00

Tottenham Hotspur
Olympiakos Piraeus
4
2
26.11 20:00
Real Madrid CF
2:2 (1:0)
PSG
26.11 20:00

Real Madrid CF
PSG
2
2
26.11 20:00
Manchester City
1:1 (0:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk
26.11 20:00

Manchester City
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
26.11 20:00
Juventus FC
1:0 (1:0)
Atlético Madrid
26.11 20:00

Juventus FC
Atlético Madrid
1
0
26.11 20:00
Crvena Zvezda
0:6 (0:1)
Bayern München
26.11 20:00

Crvena Zvezda
Bayern München
0
6
26.11 20:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2:0 (1:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
26.11 20:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Dinamo Zagreb
2
0
26.11 17:55
Lokomotiv Moskva
0:2 (0:1)
Bayer Leverkusen
26.11 17:55

Lokomotiv Moskva
Bayer Leverkusen
0
2
26.11 17:55
Galatasaray
1:1 (1:0)
Club Brugge
26.11 17:55

Galatasaray
Club Brugge
1
1
4. Round
6.11 17:55
Bayern München
2:0 (0:0)
Olympiakos Piraeus
6.11 17:55

Bayern München
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
0
6.11 20:00
Real Madrid CF
6:0 (4:0)
Galatasaray
6.11 20:00

Real Madrid CF
Galatasaray
6
0
6.11 20:00
PSG
1:0 (1:0)
Club Brugge
6.11 20:00

PSG
Club Brugge
1
0
6.11 20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
2:1 (1:0)
Atlético Madrid
6.11 20:00

Bayer Leverkusen
Atlético Madrid
2
1
6.11 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3:3 (1:1)
Shakhtar Donetsk
6.11 20:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
3
6.11 20:00
Crvena Zvezda
0:4 (0:1)
Tottenham Hotspur
6.11 20:00

Crvena Zvezda
Tottenham Hotspur
0
4
6.11 20:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:1 (0:1)
Manchester City
6.11 20:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Manchester City
1
1
6.11 17:55
Lokomotiv Moskva
1:2 (1:1)
Juventus FC
6.11 17:55

Lokomotiv Moskva
Juventus FC
1
2
5.11 20:00
Valencia CF
4:1 (0:1)
Lille
5.11 20:00

Valencia CF
Lille
4
1
5.11 20:00
SSC Napoli
1:1 (1:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
5.11 20:00

SSC Napoli
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
1
5.11 20:00
Olympique Lyon
3:1 (2:0)
Benfica
5.11 20:00

Olympique Lyon
Benfica
3
1
5.11 20:00
Liverpool FC
2:1 (1:1)
Genk
5.11 20:00

Liverpool FC
Genk
2
1
5.11 20:00
Chelsea FC
4:4 (1:3)
Ajax
5.11 20:00

Chelsea FC
Ajax
4
4
5.11 20:00
Borussia Dortmund
3:2 (0:2)
Internazionale FC
5.11 20:00

Borussia Dortmund
Internazionale FC
3
2
5.11 17:55
Zenit
0:2 (0:1)
RB Leipzig
5.11 17:55

Zenit
RB Leipzig
0
2
5.11 17:55
FC Barcelona
0:0 (0:0)
Slavia Praha
5.11 17:55

FC Barcelona
Slavia Praha
0
0
3. Round
23.10 20:00
Slavia Praha
1:2 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
23.10 20:00

Slavia Praha
FC Barcelona
1
2
23.10 20:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2:3 (1:1)
SSC Napoli
23.10 20:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
SSC Napoli
2
3
23.10 20:00
Lille
1:1 (0:0)
Valencia CF
23.10 20:00

Lille
Valencia CF
1
1
23.10 20:00
Internazionale FC
2:0 (1:0)
Borussia Dortmund
23.10 20:00

Internazionale FC
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
23.10 20:00
Genk
1:4 (0:1)
Liverpool FC
23.10 20:00

Genk
Liverpool FC
1
4
23.10 20:00
Benfica
2:1 (1:0)
Olympique Lyon
23.10 20:00

Benfica
Olympique Lyon
2
1
23.10 17:55
RB Leipzig
2:1 (0:1)
Zenit
23.10 17:55

RB Leipzig
Zenit
2
1
23.10 17:55
Ajax
0:1 (0:0)
Chelsea FC
23.10 17:55

Ajax
Chelsea FC
0
1
22.10 20:00
Juventus FC
2:1 (0:1)
Lokomotiv Moskva
22.10 20:00

Juventus FC
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
1
22.10 20:00
Manchester City
5:1 (2:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
22.10 20:00

Manchester City
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
5
1
22.10 20:00
Galatasaray
0:1 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
22.10 20:00

Galatasaray
Real Madrid CF
0
1
22.10 17:55
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (0:0)
Bayer Leverkusen
22.10 17:55

Atlético Madrid
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
22.10 20:00
Club Brugge
0:5 (0:1)
PSG
22.10 20:00

Club Brugge
PSG
0
5
22.10 20:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:3 (1:1)
Bayern München
22.10 20:00

Olympiakos Piraeus
Bayern München
2
3
22.10 20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
5:0 (3:0)
Crvena Zvezda
22.10 20:00

Tottenham Hotspur
Crvena Zvezda
5
0
22.10 17:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
2:2 (1:1)
Dinamo Zagreb
22.10 17:55

Shakhtar Donetsk
Dinamo Zagreb
2
2
2. Round
2.10 17:55
Genk
0:0 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
2.10 17:55

Genk
SSC Napoli
0
0
2.10 17:55
Slavia Praha
0:2 (0:1)
Borussia Dortmund
2.10 17:55

Slavia Praha
Borussia Dortmund
0
2
2.10 20:00
FC Barcelona
2:1 (0:1)
Internazionale FC
2.10 20:00

FC Barcelona
Internazionale FC
2
1
2.10 20:00
Lille
1:2 (1:1)
Chelsea FC
2.10 20:00

Lille
Chelsea FC
1
2
2.10 20:00
Liverpool FC
4:3 (3:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2.10 20:00

Liverpool FC
FC Red Bull Salzburg
4
3
2.10 20:00
RB Leipzig
0:2 (0:1)
Olympique Lyon
2.10 20:00

RB Leipzig
Olympique Lyon
0
2
2.10 20:00
Valencia CF
0:3 (0:2)
Ajax
2.10 20:00

Valencia CF
Ajax
0
3
2.10 20:00
Zenit
3:1 (1:0)
Benfica
2.10 20:00

Zenit
Benfica
3
1
1.10 20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
2:7 (1:2)
Bayern München
1.10 20:00

Tottenham Hotspur
Bayern München
2
7
1.10 20:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
0:2 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
1.10 20:00

Lokomotiv Moskva
Atlético Madrid
0
2
1.10 20:00
Juventus FC
3:0 (1:0)
Bayer Leverkusen
1.10 20:00

Juventus FC
Bayer Leverkusen
3
0
1.10 20:00
Galatasaray
0:1 (0:0)
PSG
1.10 20:00

Galatasaray
PSG
0
1
1.10 20:00
Crvena Zvezda
3:1 (0:1)
Olympiakos Piraeus
1.10 20:00

Crvena Zvezda
Olympiakos Piraeus
3
1
1.10 17:55
Real Madrid CF
2:2 (0:2)
Club Brugge
1.10 17:55

Real Madrid CF
Club Brugge
2
2
1.10 17:55
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:2 (1:1)
Shakhtar Donetsk
1.10 17:55

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
1.10 20:00
Manchester City
2:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
1.10 20:00

Manchester City
Dinamo Zagreb
2
0
1. Round
18.9 20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
1:2 (1:2)
Lokomotiv Moskva
18.9 20:00

Bayer Leverkusen
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
2
18.9 20:00
Atlético Madrid
2:2 (0:0)
Juventus FC
18.9 20:00

Atlético Madrid
Juventus FC
2
2
18.9 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
4:0 (3:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
18.9 20:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
4
0
18.9 20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
0:3 (0:2)
Manchester City
18.9 20:00

Shakhtar Donetsk
Manchester City
0
3
18.9 20:00
Bayern München
3:0 (1:0)
Crvena Zvezda
18.9 20:00

Bayern München
Crvena Zvezda
3
0
18.9 20:00
PSG
3:0 (2:0)
Real Madrid CF
18.9 20:00

PSG
Real Madrid CF
3
0
18.9 17:55
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:2 (1:2)
Tottenham Hotspur
18.9 17:55

Olympiakos Piraeus
Tottenham Hotspur
2
2
18.9 17:55
Club Brugge
0:0 (0:0)
Galatasaray
18.9 17:55

Club Brugge
Galatasaray
0
0
17.9 20:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
6:2 (5:1)
Genk
17.9 20:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Genk
6
2
17.9 20:00
SSC Napoli
2:0 (0:0)
Liverpool FC
17.9 20:00

SSC Napoli
Liverpool FC
2
0
17.9 20:00
Borussia Dortmund
0:0 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
17.9 20:00

Borussia Dortmund
FC Barcelona
0
0
17.9 20:00
Benfica
1:2 (0:0)
RB Leipzig
17.9 20:00

Benfica
RB Leipzig
1
2
17.9 20:00
Ajax
3:0 (1:0)
Lille
17.9 20:00

Ajax
Lille
3
0
17.9 20:00
Chelsea FC
0:1 (0:0)
Valencia CF
17.9 20:00

Chelsea FC
Valencia CF
0
1
17.9 17:55
Internazionale FC
1:1 (0:0)
Slavia Praha
17.9 17:55

Internazionale FC
Slavia Praha
1
1
17.9 17:55
Olympique Lyon
1:1 (0:1)
Zenit
17.9 17:55

Olympique Lyon
Zenit
1
1