Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (1)
Championship
Primera Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga (3)
Serie A
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga (1)
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR
Promo code:

Serie A

17. Round
5.2 19:45
Lazio SS
vs
Hellas Verona
5.2 19:45

Lazio SS
Hellas Verona

Matches: 199

Home team: 81 (41%)
Away team: 73 (37%)
Draws: 45 (23%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 76%
OVER 2,5: 59%
OVER 3,5: 33%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 156 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 86 (43%)
OVER 2,5: 39 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 150 (75%)
OVER 1,5: 79 (40%)
OVER 2,5: 30 (15%)
Match review Serie A
20. Round
20.1 19:45
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:2 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
20.1 19:45

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
SPAL 2013
1
2
19.1 19:45
Juventus FC
2:1 (1:0)
Parma
19.1 19:45

Juventus FC
Parma
2
1
19.1 17:00
Genoa CFC
1:3 (1:2)
Roma AS
19.1 17:00

Genoa CFC
Roma AS
1
3
19.1 14:00
Lecce
1:1 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
19.1 14:00

Lecce
Internazionale FC
1
1
19.1 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
1:1 (1:0)
Hellas Verona
19.1 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Hellas Verona
1
1
19.1 14:00
Brescia
2:2 (1:1)
Cagliari Calcio
19.1 14:00

Brescia
Cagliari Calcio
2
2
19.1 11:30
Milan AC
3:2 (0:1)
Udinese Calcio
19.1 11:30

Milan AC
Udinese Calcio
3
2
18.1 19:45
SSC Napoli
0:2 (0:1)
ACF Fiorentina
18.1 19:45

SSC Napoli
ACF Fiorentina
0
2
18.1 17:00
Sassuolo
2:1 (0:1)
Torino
18.1 17:00

Sassuolo
Torino
2
1
18.1 14:00
Lazio SS
5:1 (3:1)
Sampdoria
18.1 14:00

Lazio SS
Sampdoria
5
1
19. Round
13.1 19:45
Parma
2:0 (0:0)
Lecce
13.1 19:45

Parma
Lecce
2
0
12.1 19:45
Roma AS
1:2 (0:2)
Juventus FC
12.1 19:45

Roma AS
Juventus FC
1
2
12.1 17:00
Hellas Verona
2:1 (0:1)
Genoa CFC
12.1 17:00

Hellas Verona
Genoa CFC
2
1
12.1 14:00
Torino
1:0 (1:0)
Bologna FC 1909
12.1 14:00

Torino
Bologna FC 1909
1
0
12.1 14:00
Sampdoria
5:1 (2:1)
Brescia
12.1 14:00

Sampdoria
Brescia
5
1
12.1 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
1:0 (0:0)
SPAL 2013
12.1 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
SPAL 2013
1
0
12.1 11:30
Udinese Calcio
3:0 (1:0)
Sassuolo
12.1 11:30

Udinese Calcio
Sassuolo
3
0
11.1 19:45
Internazionale FC
1:1 (1:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
11.1 19:45

Internazionale FC
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
1
11.1 17:00
Lazio SS
1:0 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
11.1 17:00

Lazio SS
SSC Napoli
1
0
11.1 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
0:2 (0:0)
Milan AC
11.1 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
Milan AC
0
2
18. Round
6.1 19:45
SSC Napoli
1:3 (1:2)
Internazionale FC
6.1 19:45

SSC Napoli
Internazionale FC
1
3
6.1 17:00
Lecce
0:1 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
6.1 17:00

Lecce
Udinese Calcio
0
1
6.1 14:00
Milan AC
0:0 (0:0)
Sampdoria
6.1 14:00

Milan AC
Sampdoria
0
0
6.1 14:00
Juventus FC
4:0 (0:0)
Cagliari Calcio
6.1 14:00

Juventus FC
Cagliari Calcio
4
0
6.1 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
5:0 (3:0)
Parma
6.1 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Parma
5
0
6.1 11:30
Bologna FC 1909
1:1 (0:1)
ACF Fiorentina
6.1 11:30

Bologna FC 1909
ACF Fiorentina
1
1
5.1 19:45
Roma AS
0:2 (0:1)
Torino
5.1 19:45

Roma AS
Torino
0
2
5.1 17:00
Genoa CFC
2:1 (1:1)
Sassuolo
5.1 17:00

Genoa CFC
Sassuolo
2
1
5.1 14:00
SPAL 2013
0:2 (0:1)
Hellas Verona
5.1 14:00

SPAL 2013
Hellas Verona
0
2
5.1 11:30
Brescia
1:2 (1:1)
Lazio SS
5.1 11:30

Brescia
Lazio SS
1
2
17. Round
22.12 14:00
Sassuolo
1:2 (1:0)
SSC Napoli
22.12 14:00

Sassuolo
SSC Napoli
1
2
22.12 14:00
Parma
1:1 (0:0)
Brescia
22.12 14:00

Parma
Brescia
1
1
22.12 14:00
Lecce
2:3 (0:1)
Bologna FC 1909
22.12 14:00

Lecce
Bologna FC 1909
2
3
22.12 11:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
5:0 (1:0)
Milan AC
22.12 11:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Milan AC
5
0
21.12 13:00
Torino
1:2 (1:1)
SPAL 2013
21.12 13:00

Torino
SPAL 2013
1
2
21.12 13:00
Internazionale FC
4:0 (2:0)
Genoa CFC
21.12 13:00

Internazionale FC
Genoa CFC
4
0
21.12 13:00
Udinese Calcio
2:1 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
21.12 13:00

Udinese Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
2
1
20.12 19:45
ACF Fiorentina
1:4 (1:2)
Roma AS
20.12 19:45

ACF Fiorentina
Roma AS
1
4
7. Round
18.12 19:45
Brescia
0:2 (0:1)
Sassuolo
18.12 19:45

Brescia
Sassuolo
0
2
17. Round
18.12 17:55
Sampdoria
1:2 (1:2)
Juventus FC
18.12 17:55

Sampdoria
Juventus FC
1
2
16. Round
16.12 19:45
Cagliari Calcio
1:2 (1:0)
Lazio SS
16.12 19:45

Cagliari Calcio
Lazio SS
1
2
15.12 19:45
ACF Fiorentina
1:1 (0:1)
Internazionale FC
15.12 19:45

ACF Fiorentina
Internazionale FC
1
1
15.12 17:00
Roma AS
3:1 (0:1)
SPAL 2013
15.12 17:00

Roma AS
SPAL 2013
3
1
15.12 14:00
Milan AC
0:0 (0:0)
Sassuolo
15.12 14:00

Milan AC
Sassuolo
0
0
15.12 14:00
Juventus FC
3:1 (3:0)
Udinese Calcio
15.12 14:00

Juventus FC
Udinese Calcio
3
1
15.12 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
2:1 (1:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
15.12 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2
1
15.12 11:30
Hellas Verona
3:3 (0:1)
Torino
15.12 11:30

Hellas Verona
Torino
3
3
14.12 19:45
Genoa CFC
0:1 (0:0)
Sampdoria
14.12 19:45

Genoa CFC
Sampdoria
0
1
14.12 17:00
SSC Napoli
1:2 (0:1)
Parma
14.12 17:00

SSC Napoli
Parma
1
2
14.12 14:00
Brescia
3:0 (2:0)
Lecce
14.12 14:00

Brescia
Lecce
3
0
15. Round
8.12 19:45
Bologna FC 1909
2:3 (1:2)
Milan AC
8.12 19:45

Bologna FC 1909
Milan AC
2
3
8.12 17:00
Sampdoria
0:1 (0:1)
Parma
8.12 17:00

Sampdoria
Parma
0
1
8.12 14:00
Torino
2:1 (1:0)
ACF Fiorentina
8.12 14:00

Torino
ACF Fiorentina
2
1
8.12 14:00
SPAL 2013
0:1 (0:0)
Brescia
8.12 14:00

SPAL 2013
Brescia
0
1
8.12 14:00
Sassuolo
2:2 (2:0)
Cagliari Calcio
8.12 14:00

Sassuolo
Cagliari Calcio
2
2
8.12 11:30
Lecce
2:2 (0:2)
Genoa CFC
8.12 11:30

Lecce
Genoa CFC
2
2
7.12 19:45
Lazio SS
3:1 (1:1)
Juventus FC
7.12 19:45

Lazio SS
Juventus FC
3
1
7.12 17:00
Udinese Calcio
1:1 (1:0)
SSC Napoli
7.12 17:00

Udinese Calcio
SSC Napoli
1
1
7.12 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3:2 (1:1)
Hellas Verona
7.12 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Hellas Verona
3
2
6.12 19:45
Internazionale FC
0:0 (0:0)
Roma AS
6.12 19:45

Internazionale FC
Roma AS
0
0
14. Round
2.12 19:45
Cagliari Calcio
4:3 (0:1)
Sampdoria
2.12 19:45

Cagliari Calcio
Sampdoria
4
3
1.12 19:45
Hellas Verona
1:3 (1:2)
Roma AS
1.12 19:45

Hellas Verona
Roma AS
1
3
1.12 17:00
SSC Napoli
1:2 (1:0)
Bologna FC 1909
1.12 17:00

SSC Napoli
Bologna FC 1909
1
2
1.12 14:00
Parma
0:1 (0:0)
Milan AC
1.12 14:00

Parma
Milan AC
0
1
1.12 14:00
Lazio SS
3:0 (3:0)
Udinese Calcio
1.12 14:00

Lazio SS
Udinese Calcio
3
0
1.12 14:00
Internazionale FC
2:1 (2:0)
SPAL 2013
1.12 14:00

Internazionale FC
SPAL 2013
2
1
1.12 11:30
Juventus FC
2:2 (1:1)
Sassuolo
1.12 11:30

Juventus FC
Sassuolo
2
2
30.11 19:45
ACF Fiorentina
0:1 (0:0)
Lecce
30.11 19:45

ACF Fiorentina
Lecce
0
1
30.11 17:00
Genoa CFC
0:1 (0:0)
Torino
30.11 17:00

Genoa CFC
Torino
0
1
30.11 14:00
Brescia
0:3 (0:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
30.11 14:00

Brescia
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0
3
13. Round
25.11 19:45
SPAL 2013
1:1 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
25.11 19:45

SPAL 2013
Genoa CFC
1
1
25.11 14:00
Lecce
2:2 (0:1)
Cagliari Calcio
25.11 14:00

Lecce
Cagliari Calcio
2
2
24.11 17:00
Sampdoria
2:1 (1:1)
Udinese Calcio
24.11 17:00

Sampdoria
Udinese Calcio
2
1
24.11 14:00
Sassuolo
1:2 (1:1)
Lazio SS
24.11 14:00

Sassuolo
Lazio SS
1
2
24.11 14:00
Roma AS
3:0 (0:0)
Brescia
24.11 14:00

Roma AS
Brescia
3
0
24.11 14:00
Hellas Verona
1:0 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
24.11 14:00

Hellas Verona
ACF Fiorentina
1
0
24.11 11:30
Bologna FC 1909
2:2 (1:1)
Parma
24.11 11:30

Bologna FC 1909
Parma
2
2
23.11 19:45
Torino
0:3 (0:2)
Internazionale FC
23.11 19:45

Torino
Internazionale FC
0
3
23.11 17:00
Milan AC
1:1 (1:1)
SSC Napoli
23.11 17:00

Milan AC
SSC Napoli
1
1
23.11 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:3 (0:0)
Juventus FC
23.11 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Juventus FC
1
3
12. Round
10.11 19:45
Juventus FC
1:0 (0:0)
Milan AC
10.11 19:45

Juventus FC
Milan AC
1
0
10.11 17:00
Parma
2:0 (0:0)
Roma AS
10.11 17:00

Parma
Roma AS
2
0
10.11 14:00
Udinese Calcio
0:0 (0:0)
SPAL 2013
10.11 14:00

Udinese Calcio
SPAL 2013
0
0
10.11 14:00
Sampdoria
0:0 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
10.11 14:00

Sampdoria
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0
0
10.11 14:00
Lazio SS
4:2 (1:1)
Lecce
10.11 14:00

Lazio SS
Lecce
4
2
10.11 11:30
Cagliari Calcio
5:2 (3:0)
ACF Fiorentina
10.11 11:30

Cagliari Calcio
ACF Fiorentina
5
2
9.11 19:45
SSC Napoli
0:0 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
9.11 19:45

SSC Napoli
Genoa CFC
0
0
9.11 17:00
Internazionale FC
2:1 (0:1)
Hellas Verona
9.11 17:00

Internazionale FC
Hellas Verona
2
1
9.11 14:00
Brescia
0:4 (0:2)
Torino
9.11 14:00

Brescia
Torino
0
4
8.11 19:45
Sassuolo
3:1 (1:0)
Bologna FC 1909
8.11 19:45

Sassuolo
Bologna FC 1909
3
1
11. Round
4.11 19:45
SPAL 2013
0:1 (0:0)
Sampdoria
4.11 19:45

SPAL 2013
Sampdoria
0
1
3.11 19:45
Milan AC
1:2 (1:1)
Lazio SS
3.11 19:45

Milan AC
Lazio SS
1
2
3.11 17:00
ACF Fiorentina
1:1 (0:1)
Parma
3.11 17:00

ACF Fiorentina
Parma
1
1
3.11 14:00
Lecce
2:2 (2:1)
Sassuolo
3.11 14:00

Lecce
Sassuolo
2
2
3.11 14:00
Hellas Verona
2:1 (0:0)
Brescia
3.11 14:00

Hellas Verona
Brescia
2
1
3.11 14:00
Genoa CFC
1:3 (1:1)
Udinese Calcio
3.11 14:00

Genoa CFC
Udinese Calcio
1
3
3.11 11:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0:2 (0:1)
Cagliari Calcio
3.11 11:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
0
2
2.11 19:45
Torino
0:1 (0:0)
Juventus FC
2.11 19:45

Torino
Juventus FC
0
1
2.11 17:00
Bologna FC 1909
1:2 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
2.11 17:00

Bologna FC 1909
Internazionale FC
1
2
2.11 14:00
Roma AS
2:1 (1:0)
SSC Napoli
2.11 14:00

Roma AS
SSC Napoli
2
1
10. Round
31.10 20:00
Milan AC
1:0 (0:0)
SPAL 2013
31.10 20:00

Milan AC
SPAL 2013
1
0
30.10 20:00
Udinese Calcio
0:4 (0:1)
Roma AS
30.10 20:00

Udinese Calcio
Roma AS
0
4
30.10 20:00
Sassuolo
1:2 (1:0)
ACF Fiorentina
30.10 20:00

Sassuolo
ACF Fiorentina
1
2
30.10 20:00
Sampdoria
1:1 (0:1)
Lecce
30.10 20:00

Sampdoria
Lecce
1
1
30.10 20:00
Lazio SS
4:0 (2:0)
Torino
30.10 20:00

Lazio SS
Torino
4
0
30.10 20:00
Juventus FC
2:1 (1:1)
Genoa CFC
30.10 20:00

Juventus FC
Genoa CFC
2
1
30.10 20:00
Cagliari Calcio
3:2 (0:1)
Bologna FC 1909
30.10 20:00

Cagliari Calcio
Bologna FC 1909
3
2
30.10 18:00
SSC Napoli
2:2 (1:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
30.10 18:00

SSC Napoli
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2
2
29.10 20:00
Brescia
1:2 (0:1)
Internazionale FC
29.10 20:00

Brescia
Internazionale FC
1
2
29.10 18:00
Parma
0:1 (0:1)
Hellas Verona
29.10 18:00

Parma
Hellas Verona
0
1
9. Round
27.10 19:45
ACF Fiorentina
1:2 (1:1)
Lazio SS
27.10 19:45

ACF Fiorentina
Lazio SS
1
2
27.10 17:00
Roma AS
2:1 (1:0)
Milan AC
27.10 17:00

Roma AS
Milan AC
2
1
27.10 14:00
Torino
1:1 (0:1)
Cagliari Calcio
27.10 14:00

Torino
Cagliari Calcio
1
1
27.10 14:00
SPAL 2013
1:1 (1:1)
SSC Napoli
27.10 14:00

SPAL 2013
SSC Napoli
1
1
27.10 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
7:1 (3:1)
Udinese Calcio
27.10 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Udinese Calcio
7
1
27.10 11:30
Bologna FC 1909
2:1 (0:0)
Sampdoria
27.10 11:30

Bologna FC 1909
Sampdoria
2
1
26.10 19:45
Genoa CFC
3:1 (0:1)
Brescia
26.10 19:45

Genoa CFC
Brescia
3
1
26.10 17:00
Internazionale FC
2:2 (1:2)
Parma
26.10 17:00

Internazionale FC
Parma
2
2
26.10 14:00
Lecce
1:1 (0:0)
Juventus FC
26.10 14:00

Lecce
Juventus FC
1
1
25.10 19:45
Hellas Verona
0:1 (0:0)
Sassuolo
25.10 19:45

Hellas Verona
Sassuolo
0
1
8. Round
21.10 19:45
Brescia
0:0 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
21.10 19:45

Brescia
ACF Fiorentina
0
0
20.10 19:45
Milan AC
2:2 (1:0)
Lecce
20.10 19:45

Milan AC
Lecce
2
2
20.10 17:00
Parma
5:1 (3:0)
Genoa CFC
20.10 17:00

Parma
Genoa CFC
5
1
20.10 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:0 (1:0)
Torino
20.10 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Torino
1
0
20.10 14:00
Sampdoria
0:0 (0:0)
Roma AS
20.10 14:00

Sampdoria
Roma AS
0
0
20.10 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:0 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
20.10 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
SPAL 2013
2
0
20.10 11:30
Sassuolo
3:4 (1:3)
Internazionale FC
20.10 11:30

Sassuolo
Internazionale FC
3
4
19.10 19:45
Juventus FC
2:1 (1:1)
Bologna FC 1909
19.10 19:45

Juventus FC
Bologna FC 1909
2
1
19.10 17:00
SSC Napoli
2:0 (1:0)
Hellas Verona
19.10 17:00

SSC Napoli
Hellas Verona
2
0
19.10 14:00
Lazio SS
3:3 (0:3)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
19.10 14:00

Lazio SS
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3
3
7. Round
6.10 19:45
Internazionale FC
1:2 (1:1)
Juventus FC
6.10 19:45

Internazionale FC
Juventus FC
1
2
6.10 17:00
Torino
0:0 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
6.10 17:00

Torino
SSC Napoli
0
0
6.10 14:00
Roma AS
1:1 (1:1)
Cagliari Calcio
6.10 14:00

Roma AS
Cagliari Calcio
1
1
6.10 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
2:2 (2:2)
Lazio SS
6.10 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Lazio SS
2
2
6.10 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3:1 (2:0)
Lecce
6.10 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Lecce
3
1
6.10 11:30
ACF Fiorentina
1:0 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
6.10 11:30

ACF Fiorentina
Udinese Calcio
1
0
5.10 19:45
Genoa CFC
1:2 (1:0)
Milan AC
5.10 19:45

Genoa CFC
Milan AC
1
2
5.10 17:00
Hellas Verona
2:0 (1:0)
Sampdoria
5.10 17:00

Hellas Verona
Sampdoria
2
0
5.10 14:00
SPAL 2013
1:0 (1:0)
Parma
5.10 14:00

SPAL 2013
Parma
1
0
6. Round
30.9 19:45
Parma
3:2 (2:2)
Torino
30.9 19:45

Parma
Torino
3
2
29.9 19:45
Milan AC
1:3 (0:1)
ACF Fiorentina
29.9 19:45

Milan AC
ACF Fiorentina
1
3
29.9 17:00
Cagliari Calcio
1:1 (1:0)
Hellas Verona
29.9 17:00

Cagliari Calcio
Hellas Verona
1
1
29.9 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:0 (1:0)
Bologna FC 1909
29.9 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Bologna FC 1909
1
0
29.9 14:00
Lecce
0:1 (0:0)
Roma AS
29.9 14:00

Lecce
Roma AS
0
1
29.9 14:00
Lazio SS
4:0 (2:0)
Genoa CFC
29.9 14:00

Lazio SS
Genoa CFC
4
0
29.9 11:30
SSC Napoli
2:1 (2:0)
Brescia
29.9 11:30

SSC Napoli
Brescia
2
1
28.9 19:45
Sassuolo
1:4 (0:4)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
28.9 19:45

Sassuolo
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
4
28.9 17:00
Sampdoria
1:3 (0:2)
Internazionale FC
28.9 17:00

Sampdoria
Internazionale FC
1
3
28.9 14:00
Juventus FC
2:0 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
28.9 14:00

Juventus FC
SPAL 2013
2
0
5. Round
26.9 20:00
Torino
2:1 (0:1)
Milan AC
26.9 20:00

Torino
Milan AC
2
1
25.9 20:00
SPAL 2013
1:3 (1:1)
Lecce
25.9 20:00

SPAL 2013
Lecce
1
3
25.9 20:00
Parma
1:0 (0:0)
Sassuolo
25.9 20:00

Parma
Sassuolo
1
0
25.9 20:00
SSC Napoli
0:1 (0:0)
Cagliari Calcio
25.9 20:00

SSC Napoli
Cagliari Calcio
0
1
25.9 20:00
Internazionale FC
1:0 (1:0)
Lazio SS
25.9 20:00

Internazionale FC
Lazio SS
1
0
25.9 20:00
Genoa CFC
0:0 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
25.9 20:00

Genoa CFC
Bologna FC 1909
0
0
25.9 20:00
ACF Fiorentina
2:1 (1:0)
Sampdoria
25.9 20:00

ACF Fiorentina
Sampdoria
2
1
25.9 18:00
Roma AS
0:2 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
25.9 18:00

Roma AS
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0
2
24.9 20:00
Brescia
1:2 (1:1)
Juventus FC
24.9 20:00

Brescia
Juventus FC
1
2
24.9 18:00
Hellas Verona
0:0 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
24.9 18:00

Hellas Verona
Udinese Calcio
0
0
4. Round
22.9 19:45
Lazio SS
2:0 (1:0)
Parma
22.9 19:45

Lazio SS
Parma
2
0
22.9 17:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2:2 (0:1)
ACF Fiorentina
22.9 17:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
ACF Fiorentina
2
2
22.9 14:00
Sampdoria
1:0 (0:0)
Torino
22.9 14:00

Sampdoria
Torino
1
0
22.9 14:00
Lecce
1:4 (0:2)
SSC Napoli
22.9 14:00

Lecce
SSC Napoli
1
4
22.9 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
1:2 (0:0)
Roma AS
22.9 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Roma AS
1
2
22.9 11:30
Sassuolo
3:0 (2:0)
SPAL 2013
22.9 11:30

Sassuolo
SPAL 2013
3
0
21.9 19:45
Milan AC
0:2 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
21.9 19:45

Milan AC
Internazionale FC
0
2
21.9 17:00
Juventus FC
2:1 (1:1)
Hellas Verona
21.9 17:00

Juventus FC
Hellas Verona
2
1
21.9 14:00
Udinese Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
Brescia
21.9 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Brescia
0
1
20.9 19:45
Cagliari Calcio
3:1 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
20.9 19:45

Cagliari Calcio
Genoa CFC
3
1
3. Round
16.9 19:45
Torino
1:2 (0:1)
Lecce
16.9 19:45

Torino
Lecce
1
2
15.9 19:45
Hellas Verona
0:1 (0:0)
Milan AC
15.9 19:45

Hellas Verona
Milan AC
0
1
15.9 17:00
Roma AS
4:2 (4:0)
Sassuolo
15.9 17:00

Roma AS
Sassuolo
4
2
15.9 14:00
SPAL 2013
2:1 (0:1)
Lazio SS
15.9 14:00

SPAL 2013
Lazio SS
2
1
15.9 14:00
Parma
1:3 (0:2)
Cagliari Calcio
15.9 14:00

Parma
Cagliari Calcio
1
3
15.9 14:00
Brescia
3:4 (3:1)
Bologna FC 1909
15.9 14:00

Brescia
Bologna FC 1909
3
4
15.9 11:30
Genoa CFC
1:2 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
15.9 11:30

Genoa CFC
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
2
14.9 19:45
Internazionale FC
1:0 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
14.9 19:45

Internazionale FC
Udinese Calcio
1
0
14.9 17:00
SSC Napoli
2:0 (1:0)
Sampdoria
14.9 17:00

SSC Napoli
Sampdoria
2
0
14.9 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
0:0 (0:0)
Juventus FC
14.9 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
Juventus FC
0
0
2. Round
1.9 19:45
Udinese Calcio
1:3 (1:1)
Parma
1.9 19:45

Udinese Calcio
Parma
1
3
1.9 19:45
Sassuolo
4:1 (3:0)
Sampdoria
1.9 19:45

Sassuolo
Sampdoria
4
1
1.9 19:45
Lecce
0:1 (0:0)
Hellas Verona
1.9 19:45

Lecce
Hellas Verona
0
1
1.9 19:45
Genoa CFC
2:1 (1:0)
ACF Fiorentina
1.9 19:45

Genoa CFC
ACF Fiorentina
2
1
1.9 19:45
Cagliari Calcio
1:2 (0:1)
Internazionale FC
1.9 19:45

Cagliari Calcio
Internazionale FC
1
2
1.9 19:45
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2:3 (1:1)
Torino
1.9 19:45

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Torino
2
3
1.9 17:00
Lazio SS
1:1 (0:1)
Roma AS
1.9 17:00

Lazio SS
Roma AS
1
1
31.8 19:45
Juventus FC
4:3 (2:0)
SSC Napoli
31.8 19:45

Juventus FC
SSC Napoli
4
3
31.8 17:00
Milan AC
1:0 (1:0)
Brescia
31.8 17:00

Milan AC
Brescia
1
0
30.8 19:45
Bologna FC 1909
1:0 (0:0)
SPAL 2013
30.8 19:45

Bologna FC 1909
SPAL 2013
1
0
1. Round
24.8 17:00
Parma
0:1 (0:1)
Juventus FC
24.8 17:00

Parma
Juventus FC
0
1
24.8 19:45
ACF Fiorentina
3:4 (1:2)
SSC Napoli
24.8 19:45

ACF Fiorentina
SSC Napoli
3
4
25.8 17:00
Udinese Calcio
1:0 (0:0)
Milan AC
25.8 17:00

Udinese Calcio
Milan AC
1
0
25.8 19:45
Hellas Verona
1:1 (1:1)
Bologna FC 1909
25.8 19:45

Hellas Verona
Bologna FC 1909
1
1
25.8 19:45
Torino
2:1 (1:0)
Sassuolo
25.8 19:45

Torino
Sassuolo
2
1
25.8 19:45
SPAL 2013
2:3 (2:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
25.8 19:45

SPAL 2013
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2
3
25.8 19:45
Sampdoria
0:3 (0:1)
Lazio SS
25.8 19:45

Sampdoria
Lazio SS
0
3
25.8 19:45
Cagliari Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
Brescia
25.8 19:45

Cagliari Calcio
Brescia
0
1
25.8 19:45
Roma AS
3:3 (2:2)
Genoa CFC
25.8 19:45

Roma AS
Genoa CFC
3
3
26.8 19:45
Internazionale FC
4:0 (2:0)
Lecce
26.8 19:45

Internazionale FC
Lecce
4
0