Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Primeira Liga

Matches: 98

Home team: 41 (42%)
Away team: 28 (29%)
Draws: 29 (30%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 67%
OVER 2,5: 39%
OVER 3,5: 24%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 72 (73%)
OVER 1,5: 37 (38%)
OVER 2,5: 16 (16%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 60 (61%)
OVER 1,5: 24 (24%)
OVER 2,5: 10 (10%)
Match review Primeira Liga
11. Round
10.11 21:00
Boavista
0:1 (0:1)
Porto
10.11 21:00

Boavista
Porto
0
1
10.11 20:00
Vitória Guimarães
0:2 (0:1)
Sporting Braga
10.11 20:00

Vitória Guimarães
Sporting Braga
0
2
10.11 18:30
Sporting CP
2:0 (0:0)
Belenenses
10.11 18:30

Sporting CP
Belenenses
2
0
10.11 15:00
Marítimo
1:1 (0:1)
Portimonense
10.11 15:00

Marítimo
Portimonense
1
1
10.11 15:00
Paços de Ferreira
1:0 (1:0)
Tondela
10.11 15:00

Paços de Ferreira
Tondela
1
0
9.11 20:30
Famalicão
3:3 (2:0)
Moreirense
9.11 20:30

Famalicão
Moreirense
3
3
9.11 18:00
Santa Clara
1:2 (1:0)
Benfica
9.11 18:00

Santa Clara
Benfica
1
2
9.11 15:30
Rio Ave
1:0 (1:0)
Vitória Setúbal
9.11 15:30

Rio Ave
Vitória Setúbal
1
0
8.11 20:30
Desportivo Aves
1:2 (1:2)
Gil Vicente
8.11 20:30

Desportivo Aves
Gil Vicente
1
2
10. Round
4.11 21:00
Vitória Setúbal
1:0 (0:0)
Boavista
4.11 21:00

Vitória Setúbal
Boavista
1
0
4.11 21:00
Portimonense
1:1 (1:0)
Santa Clara
4.11 21:00

Portimonense
Santa Clara
1
1
4.11 19:00
Belenenses
1:0 (0:0)
Paços de Ferreira
4.11 19:00

Belenenses
Paços de Ferreira
1
0
3.11 20:15
Sporting Braga
2:2 (0:0)
Famalicão
3.11 20:15

Sporting Braga
Famalicão
2
2
3.11 20:00
Porto
1:0 (1:0)
Desportivo Aves
3.11 20:00

Porto
Desportivo Aves
1
0
3.11 17:30
Tondela
1:0 (0:0)
Sporting CP
3.11 17:30

Tondela
Sporting CP
1
0
3.11 15:00
Gil Vicente
2:0 (0:0)
Marítimo
3.11 15:00

Gil Vicente
Marítimo
2
0
2.11 20:30
Moreirense
1:1 (0:0)
Vitória Guimarães
2.11 20:30

Moreirense
Vitória Guimarães
1
1
2.11 18:00
Benfica
2:0 (1:0)
Rio Ave
2.11 18:00

Benfica
Rio Ave
2
0
9. Round
31.10 20:15
Santa Clara
1:1 (1:1)
Vitória Setúbal
31.10 20:15

Santa Clara
Vitória Setúbal
1
1
31.10 20:15
Boavista
2:0 (1:0)
Sporting Braga
31.10 20:15

Boavista
Sporting Braga
2
0
31.10 19:45
Paços de Ferreira
1:2 (0:1)
Sporting CP
31.10 19:45

Paços de Ferreira
Sporting CP
1
2
30.10 20:15
Vitória Guimarães
5:0 (2:0)
Belenenses
30.10 20:15

Vitória Guimarães
Belenenses
5
0
30.10 21:00
Benfica
4:0 (1:0)
Portimonense
30.10 21:00

Benfica
Portimonense
4
0
30.10 18:45
Marítimo
1:1 (1:0)
Porto
30.10 18:45

Marítimo
Porto
1
1
30.10 17:00
Rio Ave
1:1 (0:1)
Moreirense
30.10 17:00

Rio Ave
Moreirense
1
1
8. Round
28.10 20:15
Sporting Braga
2:0 (1:0)
Santa Clara
28.10 20:15

Sporting Braga
Santa Clara
2
0
27.10 20:00
Sporting CP
3:1 (2:0)
Vitória Guimarães
27.10 20:00

Sporting CP
Vitória Guimarães
3
1
27.10 17:30
Porto
3:0 (1:0)
Famalicão
27.10 17:30

Porto
Famalicão
3
0
27.10 15:00
Tondela
0:1 (0:1)
Benfica
27.10 15:00

Tondela
Benfica
0
1
26.10 20:30
Moreirense
1:1 (1:0)
Boavista
26.10 20:30

Moreirense
Boavista
1
1
26.10 18:00
Vitória Setúbal
0:0 (0:0)
Marítimo
26.10 18:00

Vitória Setúbal
Marítimo
0
0
26.10 15:30
Belenenses
3:2 (2:2)
Desportivo Aves
26.10 15:30

Belenenses
Desportivo Aves
3
2
26.10 15:30
Gil Vicente
1:1 (1:1)
Portimonense
26.10 15:30

Gil Vicente
Portimonense
1
1
25.10 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
0:0 (0:0)
Rio Ave
25.10 20:30

Paços de Ferreira
Rio Ave
0
0
9. Round
5.10 15:30
Desportivo Aves
0:1 (0:0)
Tondela
5.10 15:30

Desportivo Aves
Tondela
0
1
7. Round
30.9 20:15
Desportivo Aves
0:1 (0:1)
Sporting CP
30.9 20:15

Desportivo Aves
Sporting CP
0
1
29.9 20:00
Rio Ave
0:1 (0:1)
Porto
29.9 20:00

Rio Ave
Porto
0
1
29.9 18:00
Portimonense
0:1 (0:1)
Sporting Braga
29.9 18:00

Portimonense
Sporting Braga
0
1
29.9 16:00
Santa Clara
1:0 (0:0)
Gil Vicente
29.9 16:00

Santa Clara
Gil Vicente
1
0
29.9 16:00
Vitória Guimarães
1:0 (0:0)
Paços de Ferreira
29.9 16:00

Vitória Guimarães
Paços de Ferreira
1
0
28.9 21:30
Famalicão
3:1 (0:1)
Belenenses
28.9 21:30

Famalicão
Belenenses
3
1
28.9 19:00
Benfica
1:0 (0:0)
Vitória Setúbal
28.9 19:00

Benfica
Vitória Setúbal
1
0
28.9 15:00
Marítimo
2:1 (0:0)
Moreirense
28.9 15:00

Marítimo
Moreirense
2
1
27.9 20:30
Boavista
0:0 (0:0)
Tondela
27.9 20:30

Boavista
Tondela
0
0
6. Round
23.9 21:00
Sporting CP
1:2 (1:0)
Famalicão
23.9 21:00

Sporting CP
Famalicão
1
2
23.9 19:00
Sporting Braga
2:2 (0:1)
Marítimo
23.9 19:00

Sporting Braga
Marítimo
2
2
22.9 20:30
Porto
2:0 (2:0)
Santa Clara
22.9 20:30

Porto
Santa Clara
2
0
22.9 18:00
Tondela
1:3 (1:3)
Vitória Guimarães
22.9 18:00

Tondela
Vitória Guimarães
1
3
22.9 18:00
Vitória Setúbal
0:0 (0:0)
Portimonense
22.9 18:00

Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
0
0
22.9 15:30
Gil Vicente
0:0 (0:0)
Boavista
22.9 15:30

Gil Vicente
Boavista
0
0
21.9 20:30
Moreirense
1:2 (0:0)
Benfica
21.9 20:30

Moreirense
Benfica
1
2
21.9 18:00
Belenenses
0:2 (0:1)
Rio Ave
21.9 18:00

Belenenses
Rio Ave
0
2
20.9 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
2:1 (0:1)
Desportivo Aves
20.9 20:30

Paços de Ferreira
Desportivo Aves
2
1
5. Round
13.9 20:30
Vitória Setúbal
1:0 (0:0)
Sporting Braga
13.9 20:30

Vitória Setúbal
Sporting Braga
1
0
15.9 20:00
Boavista
1:1 (1:0)
Sporting CP
15.9 20:00

Boavista
Sporting CP
1
1
15.9 18:00
Portimonense
2:3 (0:2)
Porto
15.9 18:00

Portimonense
Porto
2
3
15.9 16:00
Santa Clara
2:0 (1:0)
Moreirense
15.9 16:00

Santa Clara
Moreirense
2
0
15.9 16:00
Rio Ave
2:4 (1:2)
Tondela
15.9 16:00

Rio Ave
Tondela
2
4
15.9 16:00
Marítimo
1:3 (0:2)
Belenenses
15.9 16:00

Marítimo
Belenenses
1
3
14.9 21:30
Vitória Guimarães
5:1 (2:1)
Desportivo Aves
14.9 21:30

Vitória Guimarães
Desportivo Aves
5
1
14.9 19:00
Benfica
2:0 (1:0)
Gil Vicente
14.9 19:00

Benfica
Gil Vicente
2
0
14.9 16:30
Famalicão
4:2 (1:0)
Paços de Ferreira
14.9 16:30

Famalicão
Paços de Ferreira
4
2
4. Round
30.8 19:00
Moreirense
1:0 (1:0)
Portimonense
30.8 19:00

Moreirense
Portimonense
1
0
1. Round
11.8 18:30
Marítimo
1:1 (0:0)
Sporting CP
11.8 18:30

Marítimo
Sporting CP
1
1
4. Round
1.9 21:00
Sporting Braga
0:4 (0:1)
Benfica
1.9 21:00

Sporting Braga
Benfica
0
4
1.9 18:30
Porto
3:0 (1:0)
Vitória Guimarães
1.9 18:30

Porto
Vitória Guimarães
3
0
1.9 16:00
Tondela
0:0 (0:0)
Santa Clara
1.9 16:00

Tondela
Santa Clara
0
0
31.8 21:30
Gil Vicente
0:0 (0:0)
Vitória Setúbal
31.8 21:30

Gil Vicente
Vitória Setúbal
0
0
31.8 19:00
Sporting CP
2:3 (1:1)
Rio Ave
31.8 19:00

Sporting CP
Rio Ave
2
3
31.8 16:30
Paços de Ferreira
0:1 (0:0)
Marítimo
31.8 16:30

Paços de Ferreira
Marítimo
0
1
31.8 16:30
Desportivo Aves
2:3 (1:1)
Famalicão
31.8 16:30

Desportivo Aves
Famalicão
2
3
30.8 21:15
Belenenses
0:1 (0:0)
Boavista
30.8 21:15

Belenenses
Boavista
0
1
3. Round
25.8 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
1:1 (0:0)
Famalicão
25.8 21:00

Vitória Guimarães
Famalicão
1
1
25.8 20:30
Gil Vicente
1:1 (0:1)
Sporting Braga
25.8 20:30

Gil Vicente
Sporting Braga
1
1
25.8 18:30
Portimonense
1:3 (1:2)
Sporting CP
25.8 18:30

Portimonense
Sporting CP
1
3
25.8 16:00
Marítimo
2:3 (0:1)
Tondela
25.8 16:00

Marítimo
Tondela
2
3
25.8 16:00
Santa Clara
0:0 (0:0)
Belenenses
25.8 16:00

Santa Clara
Belenenses
0
0
24.8 21:30
Boavista
1:1 (1:1)
Paços de Ferreira
24.8 21:30

Boavista
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
24.8 19:00
Benfica
0:2 (0:1)
Porto
24.8 19:00

Benfica
Porto
0
2
23.8 21:15
Rio Ave
5:1 (2:0)
Desportivo Aves
23.8 21:15

Rio Ave
Desportivo Aves
5
1
23.8 19:00
Vitória Setúbal
0:0 (0:0)
Moreirense
23.8 19:00

Vitória Setúbal
Moreirense
0
0
2. Round
19.8 20:15
Tondela
2:1 (0:2)
Portimonense
19.8 20:15

Tondela
Portimonense
2
1
18.8 21:00
Sporting CP
2:1 (2:0)
Sporting Braga
18.8 21:00

Sporting CP
Sporting Braga
2
1
18.8 18:30
Vitória Guimarães
1:1 (0:0)
Boavista
18.8 18:30

Vitória Guimarães
Boavista
1
1
18.8 16:00
Desportivo Aves
3:1 (2:1)
Marítimo
18.8 16:00

Desportivo Aves
Marítimo
3
1
18.8 16:00
Paços de Ferreira
0:1 (0:1)
Santa Clara
18.8 16:00

Paços de Ferreira
Santa Clara
0
1
17.8 21:30
Porto
4:0 (2:0)
Vitória Setúbal
17.8 21:30

Porto
Vitória Setúbal
4
0
17.8 19:00
Belenenses
0:2 (0:0)
Benfica
17.8 19:00

Belenenses
Benfica
0
2
17.8 16:30
Moreirense
3:0 (2:0)
Gil Vicente
17.8 16:30

Moreirense
Gil Vicente
3
0
16.8 20:30
Famalicão
1:0 (0:0)
Rio Ave
16.8 20:30

Famalicão
Rio Ave
1
0
1. Round
8.9 16:00
Rio Ave
1:1 (1:1)
Vitória Guimarães
8.9 16:00

Rio Ave
Vitória Guimarães
1
1
12.8 20:15
Vitória Setúbal
0:0 (0:0)
Tondela
12.8 20:15

Vitória Setúbal
Tondela
0
0
11.8 21:00
Sporting Braga
3:1 (1:0)
Moreirense
11.8 21:00

Sporting Braga
Moreirense
3
1
11.8 16:00
Boavista
2:1 (1:1)
Desportivo Aves
11.8 16:00

Boavista
Desportivo Aves
2
1
10.8 21:30
Benfica
5:0 (2:0)
Paços de Ferreira
10.8 21:30

Benfica
Paços de Ferreira
5
0
10.8 19:00
Gil Vicente
2:1 (0:0)
Porto
10.8 19:00

Gil Vicente
Porto
2
1
10.8 16:30
Santa Clara
0:2 (0:1)
Famalicão
10.8 16:30

Santa Clara
Famalicão
0
2
9.8 20:30
Portimonense
0:0 (0:0)
Belenenses
9.8 20:30

Portimonense
Belenenses
0
0