Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Süper lig

12. Round
22.11 17:30
Galatasaray
vs
İstanbul Başakşehir
22.11 17:30

Galatasaray
İstanbul Başakşehir
23.11 12:00
Denizlispor
vs
Rizespor
23.11 12:00

Denizlispor
Rizespor
23.11 14:30
Ankaragücü
vs
Trabzonspor
23.11 14:30

Ankaragücü
Trabzonspor
23.11 17:00
Konyaspor
vs
Beşiktaş
23.11 17:00

Konyaspor
Beşiktaş
24.11 11:00
Kayserispor
vs
Sivasspor
24.11 11:00

Kayserispor
Sivasspor
24.11 13:30
Alanyaspor
vs
Göztepe
24.11 13:30

Alanyaspor
Göztepe
24.11 13:30
Kasımpaşa
vs
Gençlerbirliği
24.11 13:30

Kasımpaşa
Gençlerbirliği
24.11 16:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
vs
Fenerbahçe
24.11 16:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahçe
25.11 17:00
Antalyaspor
vs
Gazişehir Gazian
25.11 17:00

Antalyaspor
Gazişehir Gazian
13. Round
29.11 17:30
Gençlerbirliği
vs
Yeni Malatyaspor
29.11 17:30

Gençlerbirliği
Yeni Malatyaspor
30.11 12:00
Rizespor
vs
Konyaspor
30.11 12:00

Rizespor
Konyaspor
30.11 12:00
Sivasspor
vs
Kasımpaşa
30.11 12:00

Sivasspor
Kasımpaşa
30.11 14:30
Alanyaspor
vs
Ankaragücü
30.11 14:30

Alanyaspor
Ankaragücü
30.11 17:00
Göztepe
vs
Fenerbahçe
30.11 17:00

Göztepe
Fenerbahçe
1.12 11:00
Gazişehir Gazian
vs
Denizlispor
1.12 11:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Denizlispor
1.12 13:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
vs
Antalyaspor
1.12 13:30

İstanbul Başakşehir
Antalyaspor
1.12 16:00
Trabzonspor
vs
Galatasaray
1.12 16:00

Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
2.12 17:00
Beşiktaş
vs
Kayserispor
2.12 17:00

Beşiktaş
Kayserispor

Matches: 99

Home team: 43 (43%)
Away team: 27 (27%)
Draws: 29 (29%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 78%
OVER 2,5: 51%
OVER 3,5: 27%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 77 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 43 (43%)
OVER 2,5: 21 (21%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 71 (72%)
OVER 1,5: 28 (28%)
OVER 2,5: 6 (6%)
Match review Süper lig
11. Round
10.11 16:00
Beşiktaş
1:0 (0:0)
Denizlispor
10.11 16:00

Beşiktaş
Denizlispor
1
0
10.11 16:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:1 (1:0)
Ankaragücü
10.11 16:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Ankaragücü
2
1
10.11 13:30
Trabzonspor
1:0 (0:0)
Alanyaspor
10.11 13:30

Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
1
0
10.11 11:00
Göztepe
1:1 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
10.11 11:00

Göztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
1
9.11 17:00
Gazişehir Gazian
0:2 (0:2)
Galatasaray
9.11 17:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Galatasaray
0
2
9.11 14:30
Sivasspor
2:0 (0:0)
Konyaspor
9.11 14:30

Sivasspor
Konyaspor
2
0
9.11 14:30
Rizespor
1:0 (1:0)
Antalyaspor
9.11 14:30

Rizespor
Antalyaspor
1
0
9.11 12:00
Gençlerbirliği
2:1 (1:0)
Kayserispor
9.11 12:00

Gençlerbirliği
Kayserispor
2
1
8.11 17:30
Fenerbahçe
3:2 (2:1)
Kasımpaşa
8.11 17:30

Fenerbahçe
Kasımpaşa
3
2
10. Round
4.11 17:00
Ankaragücü
1:2 (0:1)
Gazişehir Gazian
4.11 17:00

Ankaragücü
Gazişehir Gazian
1
2
3.11 16:00
Kayserispor
1:0 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
3.11 16:00

Kayserispor
Fenerbahçe
1
0
3.11 13:30
Kasımpaşa
2:2 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
3.11 13:30

Kasımpaşa
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
2
3.11 11:00
Denizlispor
0:2 (0:1)
Sivasspor
3.11 11:00

Denizlispor
Sivasspor
0
2
2.11 17:00
Antalyaspor
1:2 (0:2)
Beşiktaş
2.11 17:00

Antalyaspor
Beşiktaş
1
2
2.11 14:30
Trabzonspor
0:1 (0:1)
Göztepe
2.11 14:30

Trabzonspor
Göztepe
0
1
2.11 14:30
Alanyaspor
0:0 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
2.11 14:30

Alanyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
0
2.11 12:00
Konyaspor
1:1 (1:0)
Gençlerbirliği
2.11 12:00

Konyaspor
Gençlerbirliği
1
1
1.11 17:30
Galatasaray
2:0 (2:0)
Rizespor
1.11 17:30

Galatasaray
Rizespor
2
0
9. Round
28.10 17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:2 (0:0)
Trabzonspor
28.10 17:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Trabzonspor
2
2
27.10 16:00
Beşiktaş
1:0 (0:0)
Galatasaray
27.10 16:00

Beşiktaş
Galatasaray
1
0
27.10 13:30
Göztepe
1:4 (1:1)
Kasımpaşa
27.10 13:30

Göztepe
Kasımpaşa
1
4
27.10 13:30
Gençlerbirliği
0:2 (0:1)
Denizlispor
27.10 13:30

Gençlerbirliği
Denizlispor
0
2
27.10 11:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
4:0 (1:0)
Kayserispor
27.10 11:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Kayserispor
4
0
26.10 18:00
Fenerbahçe
5:1 (3:1)
Konyaspor
26.10 18:00

Fenerbahçe
Konyaspor
5
1
26.10 15:30
Gazişehir Gazian
1:1 (0:1)
Alanyaspor
26.10 15:30

Gazişehir Gazian
Alanyaspor
1
1
26.10 13:00
Sivasspor
2:1 (0:0)
Antalyaspor
26.10 13:00

Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
2
1
25.10 18:30
Rizespor
2:0 (1:0)
Ankaragücü
25.10 18:30

Rizespor
Ankaragücü
2
0
8. Round
21.10 18:00
Konyaspor
0:2 (0:1)
Yeni Malatyaspor
21.10 18:00

Konyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
2
20.10 17:00
Denizlispor
1:2 (0:1)
Fenerbahçe
20.10 17:00

Denizlispor
Fenerbahçe
1
2
20.10 14:30
Alanyaspor
5:2 (2:0)
Rizespor
20.10 14:30

Alanyaspor
Rizespor
5
2
20.10 12:00
Kayserispor
1:1 (0:1)
Kasımpaşa
20.10 12:00

Kayserispor
Kasımpaşa
1
1
19.10 18:00
Ankaragücü
0:0 (0:0)
Beşiktaş
19.10 18:00

Ankaragücü
Beşiktaş
0
0
19.10 15:30
Trabzonspor
4:1 (2:0)
Gazişehir Gazian
19.10 15:30

Trabzonspor
Gazişehir Gazian
4
1
19.10 15:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:1 (1:0)
Göztepe
19.10 15:30

İstanbul Başakşehir
Göztepe
2
1
19.10 13:00
Antalyaspor
0:6 (0:5)
Gençlerbirliği
19.10 13:00

Antalyaspor
Gençlerbirliği
0
6
18.10 18:30
Galatasaray
3:2 (2:0)
Sivasspor
18.10 18:30

Galatasaray
Sivasspor
3
2
7. Round
6.10 17:00
Rizespor
1:2 (1:0)
Trabzonspor
6.10 17:00

Rizespor
Trabzonspor
1
2
6.10 17:00
Gazişehir Gazian
1:2 (1:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
6.10 17:00

Gazişehir Gazian
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
2
6.10 14:30
Beşiktaş
2:0 (0:0)
Alanyaspor
6.10 14:30

Beşiktaş
Alanyaspor
2
0
6.10 12:00
Sivasspor
3:1 (1:1)
Ankaragücü
6.10 12:00

Sivasspor
Ankaragücü
3
1
5.10 18:00
Gençlerbirliği
0:0 (0:0)
Galatasaray
5.10 18:00

Gençlerbirliği
Galatasaray
0
0
5.10 15:30
Göztepe
4:0 (3:0)
Kayserispor
5.10 15:30

Göztepe
Kayserispor
4
0
5.10 13:00
Kasımpaşa
1:4 (1:3)
Konyaspor
5.10 13:00

Kasımpaşa
Konyaspor
1
4
4.10 18:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
5:1 (2:0)
Denizlispor
4.10 18:30

Yeni Malatyaspor
Denizlispor
5
1
4.10 18:30
Fenerbahçe
0:1 (0:1)
Antalyaspor
4.10 18:30

Fenerbahçe
Antalyaspor
0
1
6. Round
30.9 18:00
Gazişehir Gazian
1:1 (0:0)
Göztepe
30.9 18:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Göztepe
1
1
29.9 17:00
Trabzonspor
4:1 (2:0)
Beşiktaş
29.9 17:00

Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş
4
1
29.9 14:30
Antalyaspor
3:0 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
29.9 14:30

Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
3
0
29.9 14:30
Ankaragücü
2:1 (0:0)
Gençlerbirliği
29.9 14:30

Ankaragücü
Gençlerbirliği
2
1
29.9 12:00
Konyaspor
2:1 (1:1)
Kayserispor
29.9 12:00

Konyaspor
Kayserispor
2
1
28.9 18:00
Galatasaray
0:0 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
28.9 18:00

Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
0
0
28.9 15:30
Alanyaspor
1:1 (0:1)
Sivasspor
28.9 15:30

Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
1
1
28.9 13:00
Denizlispor
0:1 (0:0)
Kasımpaşa
28.9 13:00

Denizlispor
Kasımpaşa
0
1
27.9 18:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
5:0 (2:0)
Rizespor
27.9 18:30

İstanbul Başakşehir
Rizespor
5
0
5. Round
23.9 18:00
Sivasspor
2:1 (1:1)
Trabzonspor
23.9 18:00

Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
2
1
23.9 18:00
Beşiktaş
1:1 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
23.9 18:00

Beşiktaş
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1
22.9 17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:1 (0:1)
Galatasaray
22.9 17:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray
1
1
22.9 14:30
Gençlerbirliği
1:1 (1:0)
Alanyaspor
22.9 14:30

Gençlerbirliği
Alanyaspor
1
1
22.9 12:00
Rizespor
1:2 (0:2)
Gazişehir Gazian
22.9 12:00

Rizespor
Gazişehir Gazian
1
2
21.9 18:00
Fenerbahçe
2:1 (1:1)
Ankaragücü
21.9 18:00

Fenerbahçe
Ankaragücü
2
1
21.9 15:30
Kayserispor
1:1 (1:0)
Denizlispor
21.9 15:30

Kayserispor
Denizlispor
1
1
21.9 13:00
Kasımpaşa
3:0 (0:0)
Antalyaspor
21.9 13:00

Kasımpaşa
Antalyaspor
3
0
20.9 18:30
Göztepe
1:0 (0:0)
Konyaspor
20.9 18:30

Göztepe
Konyaspor
1
0
4. Round
15.9 18:00
Trabzonspor
2:2 (1:1)
Gençlerbirliği
15.9 18:00

Trabzonspor
Gençlerbirliği
2
2
15.9 15:00
Rizespor
0:0 (0:0)
Göztepe
15.9 15:00

Rizespor
Göztepe
0
0
14.9 18:00
Gazişehir Gazian
3:2 (1:0)
Beşiktaş
14.9 18:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Beşiktaş
3
2
13.9 18:30
Galatasaray
1:0 (1:0)
Kasımpaşa
13.9 18:30

Galatasaray
Kasımpaşa
1
0
15.9 18:00
Denizlispor
0:1 (0:0)
Konyaspor
15.9 18:00

Denizlispor
Konyaspor
0
1
14.9 15:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:1 (0:1)
Sivasspor
14.9 15:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Sivasspor
1
1
14.9 18:00
Antalyaspor
2:2 (1:1)
Kayserispor
14.9 18:00

Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
2
2
15.9 15:00
Ankaragücü
0:4 (0:3)
Yeni Malatyaspor
15.9 15:00

Ankaragücü
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
4
16.9 18:00
Alanyaspor
3:1 (1:1)
Fenerbahçe
16.9 18:00

Alanyaspor
Fenerbahçe
3
1
3. Round
1.9 19:45
Yeni Malatyaspor
2:3 (0:3)
Alanyaspor
1.9 19:45

Yeni Malatyaspor
Alanyaspor
2
3
1.9 19:45
Fenerbahçe
1:1 (1:1)
Trabzonspor
1.9 19:45

Fenerbahçe
Trabzonspor
1
1
1.9 17:15
Sivasspor
1:1 (0:1)
Gazişehir Gazian
1.9 17:15

Sivasspor
Gazişehir Gazian
1
1
1.9 17:15
Gençlerbirliği
1:2 (1:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
1.9 17:15

Gençlerbirliği
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
2
31.8 19:45
Göztepe
0:0 (0:0)
Denizlispor
31.8 19:45

Göztepe
Denizlispor
0
0
31.8 19:45
Beşiktaş
1:1 (0:1)
Rizespor
31.8 19:45

Beşiktaş
Rizespor
1
1
31.8 17:15
Konyaspor
2:2 (0:1)
Antalyaspor
31.8 17:15

Konyaspor
Antalyaspor
2
2
30.8 18:30
Kayserispor
2:3 (1:0)
Galatasaray
30.8 18:30

Kayserispor
Galatasaray
2
3
30.8 18:30
Kasımpaşa
0:1 (0:1)
Ankaragücü
30.8 18:30

Kasımpaşa
Ankaragücü
0
1
2. Round
26.8 18:00
Gazişehir Gazian
4:1 (2:0)
Gençlerbirliği
26.8 18:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Gençlerbirliği
4
1
25.8 19:45
Antalyaspor
0:2 (0:1)
Denizlispor
25.8 19:45

Antalyaspor
Denizlispor
0
2
25.8 19:45
Galatasaray
1:1 (0:0)
Konyaspor
25.8 19:45

Galatasaray
Konyaspor
1
1
25.8 17:15
Rizespor
2:1 (0:0)
Sivasspor
25.8 17:15

Rizespor
Sivasspor
2
1
25.8 17:15
Trabzonspor
2:1 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
25.8 17:15

Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
1
24.8 19:45
Alanyaspor
4:1 (1:1)
Kasımpaşa
24.8 19:45

Alanyaspor
Kasımpaşa
4
1
24.8 19:45
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:2 (1:0)
Fenerbahçe
24.8 19:45

İstanbul Başakşehir
Fenerbahçe
1
2
24.8 17:15
Ankaragücü
1:1 (0:0)
Kayserispor
24.8 17:15

Ankaragücü
Kayserispor
1
1
23.8 18:30
Beşiktaş
3:0 (1:0)
Göztepe
23.8 18:30

Beşiktaş
Göztepe
3
0
1. Round
19.8 18:00
Fenerbahçe
5:0 (3:0)
Gazişehir Gazian
19.8 18:00

Fenerbahçe
Gazişehir Gazian
5
0
18.8 19:45
Göztepe
0:1 (0:1)
Antalyaspor
18.8 19:45

Göztepe
Antalyaspor
0
1
18.8 19:45
Kasımpaşa
1:1 (1:1)
Trabzonspor
18.8 19:45

Kasımpaşa
Trabzonspor
1
1
18.8 19:45
Yeni Malatyaspor
3:0 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
18.8 19:45

Yeni Malatyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
3
0
18.8 17:15
Konyaspor
0:0 (0:0)
Ankaragücü
18.8 17:15

Konyaspor
Ankaragücü
0
0
17.8 19:45
Kayserispor
0:1 (0:0)
Alanyaspor
17.8 19:45

Kayserispor
Alanyaspor
0
1
17.8 19:45
Sivasspor
3:0 (1:0)
Beşiktaş
17.8 19:45

Sivasspor
Beşiktaş
3
0
17.8 17:15
Gençlerbirliği
0:1 (0:0)
Rizespor
17.8 17:15

Gençlerbirliği
Rizespor
0
1
16.8 18:30
Denizlispor
2:0 (0:0)
Galatasaray
16.8 18:30

Denizlispor
Galatasaray
2
0