Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (2)
Primera Division (2)
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga (3)
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
MLS
1.HNL (1)
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR

Süper lig

32. Round
11.7 19:00
Göztepe
vs
Gençlerbirliği
11.7 19:00

Göztepe
Gençlerbirliği
12.7 16:30
Ankaragücü
vs
Galatasaray
12.7 16:30

Ankaragücü
Galatasaray
12.7 19:00
Antalyaspor
vs
Alanyaspor
12.7 19:00

Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
12.7 19:00
Fenerbahçe
vs
Sivasspor
12.7 19:00

Fenerbahçe
Sivasspor
13.7 16:30
Kasımpaşa
vs
Rizespor
13.7 16:30

Kasımpaşa
Rizespor
13.7 16:30
Kayserispor
vs
Gazişehir Gazian
13.7 16:30

Kayserispor
Gazişehir Gazian
13.7 19:00
Denizlispor
vs
Trabzonspor
13.7 19:00

Denizlispor
Trabzonspor
13.7 19:00
Konyaspor
vs
İstanbul Başakşehir
13.7 19:00

Konyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
13.7 19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
vs
Beşiktaş
13.7 19:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Beşiktaş

Matches: 279

Home team: 120 (43%)
Away team: 80 (29%)
Draws: 79 (28%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 80%
OVER 2,5: 54%
OVER 3,5: 32%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 223 (80%)
OVER 1,5: 126 (45%)
OVER 2,5: 57 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 205 (73%)
OVER 1,5: 96 (34%)
OVER 2,5: 32 (11%)
Match review Süper lig
31. Round
9.7 19:00
Gazişehir Gazian
3:1 (0:1)
Konyaspor
9.7 19:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Konyaspor
3
1
9.7 19:00
Beşiktaş
3:2 (1:2)
Kasımpaşa
9.7 19:00

Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa
3
2
9.7 16:30
Rizespor
3:2 (1:1)
Kayserispor
9.7 16:30

Rizespor
Kayserispor
3
2
8.7 19:00
Göztepe
2:2 (2:1)
Ankaragücü
8.7 19:00

Göztepe
Ankaragücü
2
2
8.7 19:00
Alanyaspor
4:1 (2:1)
Galatasaray
8.7 19:00

Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
4
1
8.7 16:30
Trabzonspor
2:2 (2:1)
Antalyaspor
8.7 16:30

Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
2
2
8.7 16:30
Sivasspor
0:1 (0:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
8.7 16:30

Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
1
7.7 19:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:0 (0:0)
Denizlispor
7.7 19:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Denizlispor
2
0
7.7 16:30
Gençlerbirliği
1:1 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
7.7 16:30

Gençlerbirliği
Fenerbahçe
1
1
30. Round
6.7 19:00
Kayserispor
3:1 (0:0)
Beşiktaş
6.7 19:00

Kayserispor
Beşiktaş
3
1
5.7 19:00
Konyaspor
1:0 (0:0)
Rizespor
5.7 19:00

Konyaspor
Rizespor
1
0
5.7 19:00
Galatasaray
1:3 (0:1)
Trabzonspor
5.7 19:00

Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
1
3
5.7 16:30
Kasımpaşa
0:0 (0:0)
Sivasspor
5.7 16:30

Kasımpaşa
Sivasspor
0
0
4.7 19:00
Fenerbahçe
2:1 (2:0)
Göztepe
4.7 19:00

Fenerbahçe
Göztepe
2
1
4.7 19:00
Antalyaspor
0:2 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
4.7 19:00

Antalyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
2
4.7 16:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:0 (0:0)
Gençlerbirliği
4.7 16:30

Yeni Malatyaspor
Gençlerbirliği
0
0
4.7 16:30
Ankaragücü
1:4 (0:0)
Alanyaspor
4.7 16:30

Ankaragücü
Alanyaspor
1
4
3.7 19:00
Denizlispor
0:1 (0:1)
Gazişehir Gazian
3.7 19:00

Denizlispor
Gazişehir Gazian
0
1
29. Round
27.6 19:00
Trabzonspor
1:1 (1:0)
Ankaragücü
27.6 19:00

Trabzonspor
Ankaragücü
1
1
29.6 19:00
Gençlerbirliği
0:2 (0:1)
Kasımpaşa
29.6 19:00

Gençlerbirliği
Kasımpaşa
0
2
28.6 19:00
Gazişehir Gazian
1:1 (0:0)
Antalyaspor
28.6 19:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Antalyaspor
1
1
28.6 19:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:1 (0:0)
Galatasaray
28.6 19:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Galatasaray
1
1
28.6 16:30
Sivasspor
0:2 (0:1)
Kayserispor
28.6 16:30

Sivasspor
Kayserispor
0
2
28.6 16:30
Rizespor
2:2 (1:2)
Denizlispor
28.6 16:30

Rizespor
Denizlispor
2
2
27.6 19:00
Göztepe
3:3 (1:2)
Alanyaspor
27.6 19:00

Göztepe
Alanyaspor
3
3
27.6 16:30
Fenerbahçe
3:2 (0:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
27.6 16:30

Fenerbahçe
Yeni Malatyaspor
3
2
26.6 19:00
Beşiktaş
3:0 (2:0)
Konyaspor
26.6 19:00

Beşiktaş
Konyaspor
3
0
28. Round
22.6 19:00
Antalyaspor
3:1 (1:0)
Rizespor
22.6 19:00

Antalyaspor
Rizespor
3
1
22.6 19:00
Alanyaspor
2:2 (1:1)
Trabzonspor
22.6 19:00

Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
2
2
21.6 19:00
Konyaspor
2:2 (2:1)
Sivasspor
21.6 19:00

Konyaspor
Sivasspor
2
2
21.6 19:00
Galatasaray
3:3 (2:1)
Gazişehir Gazian
21.6 19:00

Galatasaray
Gazişehir Gazian
3
3
21.6 16:30
Kasımpaşa
2:0 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
21.6 16:30

Kasımpaşa
Fenerbahçe
2
0
20.6 19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
2:1 (1:0)
Göztepe
20.6 19:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Göztepe
2
1
20.6 19:00
Denizlispor
1:5 (0:1)
Beşiktaş
20.6 19:00

Denizlispor
Beşiktaş
1
5
20.6 16:30
Kayserispor
2:0 (1:0)
Gençlerbirliği
20.6 16:30

Kayserispor
Gençlerbirliği
2
0
19.6 19:00
Ankaragücü
1:2 (1:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
19.6 19:00

Ankaragücü
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
2
27. Round
12.6 19:45
Göztepe
1:3 (0:1)
Trabzonspor
12.6 19:45

Göztepe
Trabzonspor
1
3
13.6 17:15
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:0 (0:0)
Alanyaspor
13.6 17:15

İstanbul Başakşehir
Alanyaspor
2
0
14.6 19:45
Rizespor
2:0 (1:0)
Galatasaray
14.6 19:45

Rizespor
Galatasaray
2
0
14.6 16:30
Gençlerbirliği
2:1 (0:0)
Konyaspor
14.6 16:30

Gençlerbirliği
Konyaspor
2
1
13.6 19:00
Beşiktaş
1:2 (0:2)
Antalyaspor
13.6 19:00

Beşiktaş
Antalyaspor
1
2
13.6 19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:2 (1:0)
Kasımpaşa
13.6 19:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Kasımpaşa
1
2
15.6 19:45
Sivasspor
1:0 (1:0)
Denizlispor
15.6 19:45

Sivasspor
Denizlispor
1
0
14.6 19:45
Gazişehir Gazian
1:1 (1:0)
Ankaragücü
14.6 19:45

Gazişehir Gazian
Ankaragücü
1
1
12.6 19:45
Fenerbahçe
2:1 (0:0)
Kayserispor
12.6 19:45

Fenerbahçe
Kayserispor
2
1
26. Round
16.3 17:00
Antalyaspor
1:0 (0:0)
Sivasspor
16.3 17:00

Antalyaspor
Sivasspor
1
0
15.3 16:00
Galatasaray
0:0 (0:0)
Beşiktaş
15.3 16:00

Galatasaray
Beşiktaş
0
0
15.3 13:00
Trabzonspor
1:1 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
15.3 13:00

Trabzonspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1
15.3 10:30
Kayserispor
2:1 (2:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
15.3 10:30

Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
1
14.3 17:00
Konyaspor
1:0 (1:0)
Fenerbahçe
14.3 17:00

Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe
1
0
14.3 14:00
Alanyaspor
1:0 (1:0)
Gazişehir Gazian
14.3 14:00

Alanyaspor
Gazişehir Gazian
1
0
14.3 11:00
Denizlispor
1:0 (0:0)
Gençlerbirliği
14.3 11:00

Denizlispor
Gençlerbirliği
1
0
13.3 17:00
Kasımpaşa
2:0 (1:0)
Göztepe
13.3 17:00

Kasımpaşa
Göztepe
2
0
13.3 17:00
Ankaragücü
2:1 (2:1)
Rizespor
13.3 17:00

Ankaragücü
Rizespor
2
1
25. Round
9.3 17:00
Gençlerbirliği
1:1 (0:0)
Antalyaspor
9.3 17:00

Gençlerbirliği
Antalyaspor
1
1
8.3 16:00
Sivasspor
2:2 (1:2)
Galatasaray
8.3 16:00

Sivasspor
Galatasaray
2
2
8.3 13:00
Rizespor
1:1 (0:1)
Alanyaspor
8.3 13:00

Rizespor
Alanyaspor
1
1
8.3 10:30
Kasımpaşa
5:1 (3:0)
Kayserispor
8.3 10:30

Kasımpaşa
Kayserispor
5
1
7.3 17:00
Fenerbahçe
2:2 (1:1)
Denizlispor
7.3 17:00

Fenerbahçe
Denizlispor
2
2
7.3 14:00
Göztepe
0:3 (0:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
7.3 14:00

Göztepe
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
3
7.3 14:00
Gazişehir Gazian
1:1 (0:1)
Trabzonspor
7.3 14:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Trabzonspor
1
1
7.3 11:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:1 (0:1)
Konyaspor
7.3 11:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Konyaspor
1
1
6.3 17:00
Beşiktaş
2:1 (1:0)
Ankaragücü
6.3 17:00

Beşiktaş
Ankaragücü
2
1
24. Round
2.3 17:00
Kayserispor
1:0 (0:0)
Göztepe
2.3 17:00

Kayserispor
Göztepe
1
0
2.3 17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
3:1 (0:0)
Gazişehir Gazian
2.3 17:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Gazişehir Gazian
3
1
1.3 16:00
Galatasaray
3:0 (2:0)
Gençlerbirliği
1.3 16:00

Galatasaray
Gençlerbirliği
3
0
1.3 13:00
Ankaragücü
0:3 (0:0)
Sivasspor
1.3 13:00

Ankaragücü
Sivasspor
0
3
1.3 10:30
Denizlispor
2:0 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.3 10:30

Denizlispor
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
0
29.2 17:00
Antalyaspor
2:2 (0:1)
Fenerbahçe
29.2 17:00

Antalyaspor
Fenerbahçe
2
2
29.2 14:00
Trabzonspor
5:2 (0:1)
Rizespor
29.2 14:00

Trabzonspor
Rizespor
5
2
29.2 11:00
Konyaspor
0:0 (0:0)
Kasımpaşa
29.2 11:00

Konyaspor
Kasımpaşa
0
0
28.2 17:00
Alanyaspor
1:2 (1:0)
Beşiktaş
28.2 17:00

Alanyaspor
Beşiktaş
1
2
23. Round
24.2 17:00
Rizespor
1:2 (0:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
24.2 17:00

Rizespor
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
2
24.2 17:00
Kasımpaşa
2:0 (1:0)
Denizlispor
24.2 17:00

Kasımpaşa
Denizlispor
2
0
23.2 16:00
Fenerbahçe
1:3 (1:1)
Galatasaray
23.2 16:00

Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray
1
3
23.2 13:00
Gençlerbirliği
1:0 (0:0)
Ankaragücü
23.2 13:00

Gençlerbirliği
Ankaragücü
1
0
23.2 10:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:2 (1:1)
Antalyaspor
23.2 10:30

Yeni Malatyaspor
Antalyaspor
1
2
22.2 17:00
Beşiktaş
2:2 (0:1)
Trabzonspor
22.2 17:00

Beşiktaş
Trabzonspor
2
2
22.2 14:00
Göztepe
1:1 (0:0)
Gazişehir Gazian
22.2 14:00

Göztepe
Gazişehir Gazian
1
1
22.2 11:00
Kayserispor
2:2 (1:2)
Konyaspor
22.2 11:00

Kayserispor
Konyaspor
2
2
21.2 17:00
Sivasspor
1:0 (1:0)
Alanyaspor
21.2 17:00

Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
1
0
22. Round
17.2 17:00
Gazişehir Gazian
2:0 (0:0)
Rizespor
17.2 17:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Rizespor
2
0
17.2 17:00
Antalyaspor
3:1 (0:0)
Kasımpaşa
17.2 17:00

Antalyaspor
Kasımpaşa
3
1
16.2 16:00
Galatasaray
1:0 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
16.2 16:00

Galatasaray
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
0
16.2 13:00
Trabzonspor
2:1 (2:0)
Sivasspor
16.2 13:00

Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
2
1
16.2 10:30
Alanyaspor
0:1 (0:0)
Gençlerbirliği
16.2 10:30

Alanyaspor
Gençlerbirliği
0
1
15.2 17:00
Ankaragücü
2:1 (1:0)
Fenerbahçe
15.2 17:00

Ankaragücü
Fenerbahçe
2
1
15.2 14:00
Konyaspor
1:3 (1:1)
Göztepe
15.2 14:00

Konyaspor
Göztepe
1
3
15.2 11:00
Denizlispor
0:1 (0:0)
Kayserispor
15.2 11:00

Denizlispor
Kayserispor
0
1
14.2 17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:0 (0:0)
Beşiktaş
14.2 17:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Beşiktaş
1
0
21. Round
7.2 17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:1 (0:0)
Ankaragücü
7.2 17:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Ankaragücü
0
1
9.2 13:00
Sivasspor
1:1 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
9.2 13:00

Sivasspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1
8.2 11:00
Konyaspor
0:0 (0:0)
Denizlispor
8.2 11:00

Konyaspor
Denizlispor
0
0
9.2 10:30
Kayserispor
2:2 (1:1)
Antalyaspor
9.2 10:30

Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
2
2
9.2 16:00
Kasımpaşa
0:3 (0:3)
Galatasaray
9.2 16:00

Kasımpaşa
Galatasaray
0
3
17.3 17:00
Göztepe
2:0 (0:0)
Rizespor
17.3 17:00

Göztepe
Rizespor
2
0
8.2 14:00
Gençlerbirliği
0:2 (0:0)
Trabzonspor
8.2 14:00

Gençlerbirliği
Trabzonspor
0
2
8.2 18:00
Fenerbahçe
1:1 (0:1)
Alanyaspor
8.2 18:00

Fenerbahçe
Alanyaspor
1
1
8.2 14:00
Beşiktaş
3:0 (0:0)
Gazişehir Gazian
8.2 14:00

Beşiktaş
Gazişehir Gazian
3
0
20. Round
3.2 17:00
Denizlispor
1:1 (0:1)
Göztepe
3.2 17:00

Denizlispor
Göztepe
1
1
2.2 16:00
Galatasaray
4:1 (2:0)
Kayserispor
2.2 16:00

Galatasaray
Kayserispor
4
1
2.2 13:00
Gazişehir Gazian
5:1 (3:1)
Sivasspor
2.2 13:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Sivasspor
5
1
2.2 13:00
Alanyaspor
2:1 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
2.2 13:00

Alanyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
1
2.2 10:30
Ankaragücü
1:1 (0:1)
Kasımpaşa
2.2 10:30

Ankaragücü
Kasımpaşa
1
1
1.2 17:00
Trabzonspor
2:1 (2:1)
Fenerbahçe
1.2 17:00

Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe
2
1
1.2 14:00
Rizespor
1:2 (1:1)
Beşiktaş
1.2 14:00

Rizespor
Beşiktaş
1
2
1.2 11:00
Antalyaspor
0:0 (0:0)
Konyaspor
1.2 11:00

Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
0
0
31.1 17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
3:1 (1:1)
Gençlerbirliği
31.1 17:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Gençlerbirliği
3
1
19. Round
11.3 18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:3 (1:2)
Trabzonspor
11.3 18:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor
1
3
27.1 17:00
Sivasspor
1:1 (0:0)
Rizespor
27.1 17:00

Sivasspor
Rizespor
1
1
26.1 16:00
Konyaspor
0:3 (0:2)
Galatasaray
26.1 16:00

Konyaspor
Galatasaray
0
3
26.1 13:00
Göztepe
2:1 (2:1)
Beşiktaş
26.1 13:00

Göztepe
Beşiktaş
2
1
26.1 10:30
Denizlispor
0:3 (0:2)
Antalyaspor
26.1 10:30

Denizlispor
Antalyaspor
0
3
25.1 17:00
Fenerbahçe
2:0 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
25.1 17:00

Fenerbahçe
İstanbul Başakşehir
2
0
25.1 14:00
Kasımpaşa
1:2 (0:1)
Alanyaspor
25.1 14:00

Kasımpaşa
Alanyaspor
1
2
25.1 11:00
Kayserispor
1:1 (1:0)
Ankaragücü
25.1 11:00

Kayserispor
Ankaragücü
1
1
24.1 17:00
Gençlerbirliği
1:0 (0:0)
Gazişehir Gazian
24.1 17:00

Gençlerbirliği
Gazişehir Gazian
1
0
18. Round
19.1 13:00
Trabzonspor
6:0 (3:0)
Kasımpaşa
19.1 13:00

Trabzonspor
Kasımpaşa
6
0
20.1 17:00
Rizespor
2:0 (0:0)
Gençlerbirliği
20.1 17:00

Rizespor
Gençlerbirliği
2
0
18.1 17:00
Gazişehir Gazian
0:2 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
18.1 17:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Fenerbahçe
0
2
19.1 13:00
Galatasaray
2:1 (1:0)
Denizlispor
19.1 13:00

Galatasaray
Denizlispor
2
1
19.1 16:00
Beşiktaş
1:2 (1:2)
Sivasspor
19.1 16:00

Beşiktaş
Sivasspor
1
2
18.1 14:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
4:1 (4:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
18.1 14:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Yeni Malatyaspor
4
1
19.1 10:30
Antalyaspor
0:3 (0:3)
Göztepe
19.1 10:30

Antalyaspor
Göztepe
0
3
17.1 17:00
Ankaragücü
0:1 (0:0)
Konyaspor
17.1 17:00

Ankaragücü
Konyaspor
0
1
18.1 11:00
Alanyaspor
5:1 (1:0)
Kayserispor
18.1 11:00

Alanyaspor
Kayserispor
5
1
17. Round
29.12 16:00
Rizespor
1:2 (1:1)
Fenerbahçe
29.12 16:00

Rizespor
Fenerbahçe
1
2
29.12 13:30
Gazişehir Gazian
1:1 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
29.12 13:30

Gazişehir Gazian
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
1
29.12 13:30
Alanyaspor
2:1 (1:1)
Konyaspor
29.12 13:30

Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
2
1
29.12 11:00
Sivasspor
1:0 (0:0)
Göztepe
29.12 11:00

Sivasspor
Göztepe
1
0
28.12 17:00
Galatasaray
5:0 (3:0)
Antalyaspor
28.12 17:00

Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
5
0
28.12 14:30
Trabzonspor
6:2 (2:1)
Kayserispor
28.12 14:30

Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
6
2
28.12 14:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
5:1 (4:0)
Kasımpaşa
28.12 14:30

İstanbul Başakşehir
Kasımpaşa
5
1
28.12 12:00
Ankaragücü
2:2 (0:2)
Denizlispor
28.12 12:00

Ankaragücü
Denizlispor
2
2
27.12 17:30
Beşiktaş
4:1 (0:1)
Gençlerbirliği
27.12 17:30

Beşiktaş
Gençlerbirliği
4
1
16. Round
23.12 17:00
Konyaspor
0:1 (0:1)
Trabzonspor
23.12 17:00

Konyaspor
Trabzonspor
0
1
23.12 17:00
Denizlispor
1:5 (0:3)
Alanyaspor
23.12 17:00

Denizlispor
Alanyaspor
1
5
22.12 16:00
Fenerbahçe
3:1 (2:1)
Beşiktaş
22.12 16:00

Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş
3
1
22.12 13:30
Kayserispor
1:4 (1:2)
İstanbul Başakşehir
22.12 13:30

Kayserispor
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
4
22.12 11:00
Gençlerbirliği
2:2 (0:1)
Sivasspor
22.12 11:00

Gençlerbirliği
Sivasspor
2
2
21.12 17:00
Göztepe
2:1 (1:1)
Galatasaray
21.12 17:00

Göztepe
Galatasaray
2
1
21.12 14:30
Kasımpaşa
3:4 (1:4)
Gazişehir Gazian
21.12 14:30

Kasımpaşa
Gazişehir Gazian
3
4
21.12 12:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:2 (0:1)
Rizespor
21.12 12:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Rizespor
0
2
20.12 17:30
Antalyaspor
2:2 (1:0)
Ankaragücü
20.12 17:30

Antalyaspor
Ankaragücü
2
2
15. Round
16.12 17:00
Trabzonspor
1:2 (1:0)
Denizlispor
16.12 17:00

Trabzonspor
Denizlispor
1
2
16.12 17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:1 (1:0)
Konyaspor
16.12 17:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Konyaspor
1
1
15.12 16:00
Beşiktaş
0:2 (0:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
15.12 16:00

Beşiktaş
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
2
15.12 13:30
Sivasspor
3:1 (1:0)
Fenerbahçe
15.12 13:30

Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe
3
1
15.12 11:00
Gazişehir Gazian
3:0 (0:0)
Kayserispor
15.12 11:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Kayserispor
3
0
14.12 17:00
Galatasaray
2:2 (0:0)
Ankaragücü
14.12 17:00

Galatasaray
Ankaragücü
2
2
14.12 14:30
Gençlerbirliği
3:1 (2:1)
Göztepe
14.12 14:30

Gençlerbirliği
Göztepe
3
1
14.12 12:00
Rizespor
0:3 (0:2)
Kasımpaşa
14.12 12:00

Rizespor
Kasımpaşa
0
3
13.12 17:30
Alanyaspor
0:0 (0:0)
Antalyaspor
13.12 17:30

Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
0
0
14. Round
9.12 17:00
Kayserispor
1:0 (1:0)
Rizespor
9.12 17:00

Kayserispor
Rizespor
1
0
8.12 16:00
Kasımpaşa
2:3 (1:1)
Beşiktaş
8.12 16:00

Kasımpaşa
Beşiktaş
2
3
8.12 13:30
Denizlispor
1:1 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
8.12 13:30

Denizlispor
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1
8.12 13:30
Antalyaspor
1:3 (1:3)
Trabzonspor
8.12 13:30

Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
1
3
8.12 11:00
Konyaspor
0:0 (0:0)
Gazişehir Gazian
8.12 11:00

Konyaspor
Gazişehir Gazian
0
0
7.12 17:00
Galatasaray
1:0 (1:0)
Alanyaspor
7.12 17:00

Galatasaray
Alanyaspor
1
0
7.12 14:30
Ankaragücü
1:3 (1:1)
Göztepe
7.12 14:30

Ankaragücü
Göztepe
1
3
7.12 12:10
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:3 (1:2)
Sivasspor
7.12 12:10

Yeni Malatyaspor
Sivasspor
1
3
6.12 17:30
Fenerbahçe
5:2 (3:1)
Gençlerbirliği
6.12 17:30

Fenerbahçe
Gençlerbirliği
5
2
13. Round
2.12 17:00
Beşiktaş
4:1 (3:0)
Kayserispor
2.12 17:00

Beşiktaş
Kayserispor
4
1
1.12 16:00
Trabzonspor
1:1 (0:0)
Galatasaray
1.12 16:00

Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
1
1
1.12 13:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:0 (0:0)
Antalyaspor
1.12 13:30

İstanbul Başakşehir
Antalyaspor
2
0
1.12 11:00
Gazişehir Gazian
1:2 (0:0)
Denizlispor
1.12 11:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Denizlispor
1
2
30.11 17:00
Göztepe
2:2 (1:1)
Fenerbahçe
30.11 17:00

Göztepe
Fenerbahçe
2
2
30.11 14:30
Alanyaspor
5:0 (2:0)
Ankaragücü
30.11 14:30

Alanyaspor
Ankaragücü
5
0
30.11 12:00
Sivasspor
2:0 (2:0)
Kasımpaşa
30.11 12:00

Sivasspor
Kasımpaşa
2
0
30.11 12:00
Rizespor
3:1 (2:1)
Konyaspor
30.11 12:00

Rizespor
Konyaspor
3
1
29.11 17:30
Gençlerbirliği
3:3 (0:1)
Yeni Malatyaspor
29.11 17:30

Gençlerbirliği
Yeni Malatyaspor
3
3
12. Round
25.11 17:00
Antalyaspor
1:1 (0:1)
Gazişehir Gazian
25.11 17:00

Antalyaspor
Gazişehir Gazian
1
1
24.11 16:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:0 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
24.11 16:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahçe
0
0
24.11 13:30
Kasımpaşa
1:2 (0:0)
Gençlerbirliği
24.11 13:30

Kasımpaşa
Gençlerbirliği
1
2
24.11 13:30
Alanyaspor
0:1 (0:0)
Göztepe
24.11 13:30

Alanyaspor
Göztepe
0
1
24.11 11:00
Kayserispor
1:4 (1:1)
Sivasspor
24.11 11:00

Kayserispor
Sivasspor
1
4
23.11 17:00
Konyaspor
0:1 (0:0)
Beşiktaş
23.11 17:00

Konyaspor
Beşiktaş
0
1
23.11 14:30
Ankaragücü
0:3 (0:1)
Trabzonspor
23.11 14:30

Ankaragücü
Trabzonspor
0
3
23.11 12:00
Denizlispor
2:0 (0:0)
Rizespor
23.11 12:00

Denizlispor
Rizespor
2
0
22.11 17:30
Galatasaray
0:1 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
22.11 17:30

Galatasaray
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
1
11. Round
10.11 16:00
Beşiktaş
1:0 (0:0)
Denizlispor
10.11 16:00

Beşiktaş
Denizlispor
1
0
10.11 16:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:1 (1:0)
Ankaragücü
10.11 16:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Ankaragücü
2
1
10.11 13:30
Trabzonspor
1:0 (0:0)
Alanyaspor
10.11 13:30

Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
1
0
10.11 11:00
Göztepe
1:1 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
10.11 11:00

Göztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
1
9.11 17:00
Gazişehir Gazian
0:2 (0:2)
Galatasaray
9.11 17:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Galatasaray
0
2
9.11 14:30
Sivasspor
2:0 (0:0)
Konyaspor
9.11 14:30

Sivasspor
Konyaspor
2
0
9.11 14:30
Rizespor
1:0 (1:0)
Antalyaspor
9.11 14:30

Rizespor
Antalyaspor
1
0
9.11 12:00
Gençlerbirliği
2:1 (1:0)
Kayserispor
9.11 12:00

Gençlerbirliği
Kayserispor
2
1
8.11 17:30
Fenerbahçe
3:2 (2:1)
Kasımpaşa
8.11 17:30

Fenerbahçe
Kasımpaşa
3
2
10. Round
4.11 17:00
Ankaragücü
1:2 (0:1)
Gazişehir Gazian
4.11 17:00

Ankaragücü
Gazişehir Gazian
1
2
3.11 16:00
Kayserispor
1:0 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
3.11 16:00

Kayserispor
Fenerbahçe
1
0
3.11 13:30
Kasımpaşa
2:2 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
3.11 13:30

Kasımpaşa
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
2
3.11 11:00
Denizlispor
0:2 (0:1)
Sivasspor
3.11 11:00

Denizlispor
Sivasspor
0
2
2.11 17:00
Antalyaspor
1:2 (0:2)
Beşiktaş
2.11 17:00

Antalyaspor
Beşiktaş
1
2
2.11 14:30
Trabzonspor
0:1 (0:1)
Göztepe
2.11 14:30

Trabzonspor
Göztepe
0
1
2.11 14:30
Alanyaspor
0:0 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
2.11 14:30

Alanyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
0
2.11 12:00
Konyaspor
1:1 (1:0)
Gençlerbirliği
2.11 12:00

Konyaspor
Gençlerbirliği
1
1
1.11 17:30
Galatasaray
2:0 (2:0)
Rizespor
1.11 17:30

Galatasaray
Rizespor
2
0
9. Round
28.10 17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:2 (0:0)
Trabzonspor
28.10 17:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Trabzonspor
2
2
27.10 16:00
Beşiktaş
1:0 (0:0)
Galatasaray
27.10 16:00

Beşiktaş
Galatasaray
1
0
27.10 13:30
Göztepe
1:4 (1:1)
Kasımpaşa
27.10 13:30

Göztepe
Kasımpaşa
1
4
27.10 13:30
Gençlerbirliği
0:2 (0:1)
Denizlispor
27.10 13:30

Gençlerbirliği
Denizlispor
0
2
27.10 11:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
4:0 (1:0)
Kayserispor
27.10 11:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Kayserispor
4
0
26.10 18:00
Fenerbahçe
5:1 (3:1)
Konyaspor
26.10 18:00

Fenerbahçe
Konyaspor
5
1
26.10 15:30
Gazişehir Gazian
1:1 (0:1)
Alanyaspor
26.10 15:30

Gazişehir Gazian
Alanyaspor
1
1
26.10 13:00
Sivasspor
2:1 (0:0)
Antalyaspor
26.10 13:00

Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
2
1
25.10 18:30
Rizespor
2:0 (1:0)
Ankaragücü
25.10 18:30

Rizespor
Ankaragücü
2
0
8. Round
21.10 18:00
Konyaspor
0:2 (0:1)
Yeni Malatyaspor
21.10 18:00

Konyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
2
20.10 17:00
Denizlispor
1:2 (0:1)
Fenerbahçe
20.10 17:00

Denizlispor
Fenerbahçe
1
2
20.10 14:30
Alanyaspor
5:2 (2:0)
Rizespor
20.10 14:30

Alanyaspor
Rizespor
5
2
20.10 12:00
Kayserispor
1:1 (0:1)
Kasımpaşa
20.10 12:00

Kayserispor
Kasımpaşa
1
1
19.10 18:00
Ankaragücü
0:0 (0:0)
Beşiktaş
19.10 18:00

Ankaragücü
Beşiktaş
0
0
19.10 15:30
Trabzonspor
4:1 (2:0)
Gazişehir Gazian
19.10 15:30

Trabzonspor
Gazişehir Gazian
4
1
19.10 15:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:1 (1:0)
Göztepe
19.10 15:30

İstanbul Başakşehir
Göztepe
2
1
19.10 13:00
Antalyaspor
0:6 (0:5)
Gençlerbirliği
19.10 13:00

Antalyaspor
Gençlerbirliği
0
6
18.10 18:30
Galatasaray
3:2 (2:0)
Sivasspor
18.10 18:30

Galatasaray
Sivasspor
3
2
7. Round
6.10 17:00
Rizespor
1:2 (1:0)
Trabzonspor
6.10 17:00

Rizespor
Trabzonspor
1
2
6.10 17:00
Gazişehir Gazian
1:2 (1:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
6.10 17:00

Gazişehir Gazian
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
2
6.10 14:30
Beşiktaş
2:0 (0:0)
Alanyaspor
6.10 14:30

Beşiktaş
Alanyaspor
2
0
6.10 12:00
Sivasspor
3:1 (1:1)
Ankaragücü
6.10 12:00

Sivasspor
Ankaragücü
3
1
5.10 18:00
Gençlerbirliği
0:0 (0:0)
Galatasaray
5.10 18:00

Gençlerbirliği
Galatasaray
0
0
5.10 15:30
Göztepe
4:0 (3:0)
Kayserispor
5.10 15:30

Göztepe
Kayserispor
4
0
5.10 13:00
Kasımpaşa
1:4 (1:3)
Konyaspor
5.10 13:00

Kasımpaşa
Konyaspor
1
4
4.10 18:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
5:1 (2:0)
Denizlispor
4.10 18:30

Yeni Malatyaspor
Denizlispor
5
1
4.10 18:30
Fenerbahçe
0:1 (0:1)
Antalyaspor
4.10 18:30

Fenerbahçe
Antalyaspor
0
1
6. Round
30.9 18:00
Gazişehir Gazian
1:1 (0:0)
Göztepe
30.9 18:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Göztepe
1
1
29.9 17:00
Trabzonspor
4:1 (2:0)
Beşiktaş
29.9 17:00

Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş
4
1
29.9 14:30
Antalyaspor
3:0 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
29.9 14:30

Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
3
0
29.9 14:30
Ankaragücü
2:1 (0:0)
Gençlerbirliği
29.9 14:30

Ankaragücü
Gençlerbirliği
2
1
29.9 12:00
Konyaspor
2:1 (1:1)
Kayserispor
29.9 12:00

Konyaspor
Kayserispor
2
1
28.9 18:00
Galatasaray
0:0 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
28.9 18:00

Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
0
0
28.9 15:30
Alanyaspor
1:1 (0:1)
Sivasspor
28.9 15:30

Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
1
1
28.9 13:00
Denizlispor
0:1 (0:0)
Kasımpaşa
28.9 13:00

Denizlispor
Kasımpaşa
0
1
27.9 18:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
5:0 (2:0)
Rizespor
27.9 18:30

İstanbul Başakşehir
Rizespor
5
0
5. Round
23.9 18:00
Sivasspor
2:1 (1:1)
Trabzonspor
23.9 18:00

Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
2
1
23.9 18:00
Beşiktaş
1:1 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
23.9 18:00

Beşiktaş
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1
22.9 17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:1 (0:1)
Galatasaray
22.9 17:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray
1
1
22.9 14:30
Gençlerbirliği
1:1 (1:0)
Alanyaspor
22.9 14:30

Gençlerbirliği
Alanyaspor
1
1
22.9 12:00
Rizespor
1:2 (0:2)
Gazişehir Gazian
22.9 12:00

Rizespor
Gazişehir Gazian
1
2
21.9 18:00
Fenerbahçe
2:1 (1:1)
Ankaragücü
21.9 18:00

Fenerbahçe
Ankaragücü
2
1
21.9 15:30
Kayserispor
1:1 (1:0)
Denizlispor
21.9 15:30

Kayserispor
Denizlispor
1
1
21.9 13:00
Kasımpaşa
3:0 (0:0)
Antalyaspor
21.9 13:00

Kasımpaşa
Antalyaspor
3
0
20.9 18:30
Göztepe
1:0 (0:0)
Konyaspor
20.9 18:30

Göztepe
Konyaspor
1
0
4. Round
15.9 18:00
Trabzonspor
2:2 (1:1)
Gençlerbirliği
15.9 18:00

Trabzonspor
Gençlerbirliği
2
2
15.9 15:00
Rizespor
0:0 (0:0)
Göztepe
15.9 15:00

Rizespor
Göztepe
0
0
14.9 18:00
Gazişehir Gazian
3:2 (1:0)
Beşiktaş
14.9 18:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Beşiktaş
3
2
13.9 18:30
Galatasaray
1:0 (1:0)
Kasımpaşa
13.9 18:30

Galatasaray
Kasımpaşa
1
0
15.9 18:00
Denizlispor
0:1 (0:0)
Konyaspor
15.9 18:00

Denizlispor
Konyaspor
0
1
14.9 15:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:1 (0:1)
Sivasspor
14.9 15:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Sivasspor
1
1
14.9 18:00
Antalyaspor
2:2 (1:1)
Kayserispor
14.9 18:00

Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
2
2
15.9 15:00
Ankaragücü
0:4 (0:3)
Yeni Malatyaspor
15.9 15:00

Ankaragücü
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
4
16.9 18:00
Alanyaspor
3:1 (1:1)
Fenerbahçe
16.9 18:00

Alanyaspor
Fenerbahçe
3
1
3. Round
1.9 19:45
Yeni Malatyaspor
2:3 (0:3)
Alanyaspor
1.9 19:45

Yeni Malatyaspor
Alanyaspor
2
3
1.9 19:45
Fenerbahçe
1:1 (1:1)
Trabzonspor
1.9 19:45

Fenerbahçe
Trabzonspor
1
1
1.9 17:15
Sivasspor
1:1 (0:1)
Gazişehir Gazian
1.9 17:15

Sivasspor
Gazişehir Gazian
1
1
1.9 17:15
Gençlerbirliği
1:2 (1:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
1.9 17:15

Gençlerbirliği
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
2
31.8 19:45
Göztepe
0:0 (0:0)
Denizlispor
31.8 19:45

Göztepe
Denizlispor
0
0
31.8 19:45
Beşiktaş
1:1 (0:1)
Rizespor
31.8 19:45

Beşiktaş
Rizespor
1
1
31.8 17:15
Konyaspor
2:2 (0:1)
Antalyaspor
31.8 17:15

Konyaspor
Antalyaspor
2
2
30.8 18:30
Kayserispor
2:3 (1:0)
Galatasaray
30.8 18:30

Kayserispor
Galatasaray
2
3
30.8 18:30
Kasımpaşa
0:1 (0:1)
Ankaragücü
30.8 18:30

Kasımpaşa
Ankaragücü
0
1
2. Round
26.8 18:00
Gazişehir Gazian
4:1 (2:0)
Gençlerbirliği
26.8 18:00

Gazişehir Gazian
Gençlerbirliği
4
1
25.8 19:45
Antalyaspor
0:2 (0:1)
Denizlispor
25.8 19:45

Antalyaspor
Denizlispor
0
2
25.8 19:45
Galatasaray
1:1 (0:0)
Konyaspor
25.8 19:45

Galatasaray
Konyaspor
1
1
25.8 17:15
Rizespor
2:1 (0:0)
Sivasspor
25.8 17:15

Rizespor
Sivasspor
2
1
25.8 17:15
Trabzonspor
2:1 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
25.8 17:15

Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
1
24.8 19:45
Alanyaspor
4:1 (1:1)
Kasımpaşa
24.8 19:45

Alanyaspor
Kasımpaşa
4
1
24.8 19:45
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:2 (1:0)
Fenerbahçe
24.8 19:45

İstanbul Başakşehir
Fenerbahçe
1
2
24.8 17:15
Ankaragücü
1:1 (0:0)
Kayserispor
24.8 17:15

Ankaragücü
Kayserispor
1
1
23.8 18:30
Beşiktaş
3:0 (1:0)
Göztepe
23.8 18:30

Beşiktaş
Göztepe
3
0
1. Round
19.8 18:00
Fenerbahçe
5:0 (3:0)
Gazişehir Gazian
19.8 18:00

Fenerbahçe
Gazişehir Gazian
5
0
18.8 19:45
Göztepe
0:1 (0:1)
Antalyaspor
18.8 19:45

Göztepe
Antalyaspor
0
1
18.8 19:45
Kasımpaşa
1:1 (1:1)
Trabzonspor
18.8 19:45

Kasımpaşa
Trabzonspor
1
1
18.8 19:45
Yeni Malatyaspor
3:0 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
18.8 19:45

Yeni Malatyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
3
0
18.8 17:15
Konyaspor
0:0 (0:0)
Ankaragücü
18.8 17:15

Konyaspor
Ankaragücü
0
0
17.8 19:45
Kayserispor
0:1 (0:0)
Alanyaspor
17.8 19:45

Kayserispor
Alanyaspor
0
1
17.8 19:45
Sivasspor
3:0 (1:0)
Beşiktaş
17.8 19:45

Sivasspor
Beşiktaş
3
0
17.8 17:15
Gençlerbirliği
0:1 (0:0)
Rizespor
17.8 17:15

Gençlerbirliği
Rizespor
0
1
16.8 18:30
Denizlispor
2:0 (0:0)
Galatasaray
16.8 18:30

Denizlispor
Galatasaray
2
0