Champions league
Europa League (24)
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division (1)
Segunda Division (4)
1.Bundesliga (1)
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 1
Ligue 2 (5)
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
 108 EUR*
90 -17% 400 EUR
 280 EUR*
180 -25% 603 EUR
 423 EUR*
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:
*Offer ends 29.9.2019 23:00

Segunda Division

6. Round
19.9 18:00
Elche
vs
Tenerife
19.9 18:00

Elche
Tenerife
19.9 18:00
Real Oviedo
vs
Extremadura UD
19.9 18:00

Real Oviedo
Extremadura UD
19.9 21:00
UD Las Palmas
vs
Real Sporting de Gijón
19.9 21:00

UD Las Palmas
Real Sporting de Gijón
7. Round
20.9 20:00
Mirandés
vs
AD Alcorcón
20.9 20:00

Mirandés
AD Alcorcón
21.9 15:00
Cádiz
vs
Deportivo La Coruňa
21.9 15:00

Cádiz
Deportivo La Coruňa
21.9 17:00
Real Zaragoza
vs
Lugo
21.9 17:00

Real Zaragoza
Lugo
21.9 19:00
Rayo Vallecano
vs
UD Almería
21.9 19:00

Rayo Vallecano
UD Almería
21.9 19:30
Albacete
vs
Málaga Club de Fútbol
21.9 19:30

Albacete
Málaga Club de Fútbol
22.9 11:00
Ponferradina
vs
Real Oviedo
22.9 11:00

Ponferradina
Real Oviedo
22.9 15:00
Girona FC
vs
UD Las Palmas
22.9 15:00

Girona FC
UD Las Palmas
22.9 17:00
CD Numancia
vs
Elche
22.9 17:00

CD Numancia
Elche
22.9 17:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
vs
Racing Santander
22.9 17:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Racing Santander
22.9 19:00
Extremadura UD
vs
Huesca
22.9 19:00

Extremadura UD
Huesca
22.9 19:00
Tenerife
vs
Fuenlabrada
22.9 19:00

Tenerife
Fuenlabrada

Matches: 44

Home team: 19 (43%)
Away team: 12 (27%)
Draws: 13 (30%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 70%
OVER 2,5: 43%
OVER 3,5: 23%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 34 (77%)
OVER 1,5: 17 (39%)
OVER 2,5: 8 (18%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 31 (70%)
OVER 1,5: 11 (25%)
OVER 2,5: 2 (5%)
Match review Segunda Division
4. Round
8.9 17:30
AD Alcorcón
0:3 (0:2)
Real Zaragoza
8.9 17:30

AD Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza
0
3
8.9 17:00
Mirandés
2:1 (1:1)
Real Oviedo
8.9 17:00

Mirandés
Real Oviedo
2
1
8.9 17:00
Elche
1:1 (1:0)
Lugo
8.9 17:00

Elche
Lugo
1
1
8.9 15:00
Girona FC
3:1 (1:0)
Rayo Vallecano
8.9 15:00

Girona FC
Rayo Vallecano
3
1
8.9 11:00
Huesca
1:0 (0:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
8.9 11:00

Huesca
Real Sporting de Gijón
1
0
7.9 20:00
Tenerife
0:0 (0:0)
UD Las Palmas
7.9 20:00

Tenerife
UD Las Palmas
0
0
7.9 19:00
Fuenlabrada
1:1 (0:1)
Ponferradina
7.9 19:00

Fuenlabrada
Ponferradina
1
1
7.9 19:00
Extremadura UD
0:0 (0:0)
CD Numancia
7.9 19:00

Extremadura UD
CD Numancia
0
0
7.9 17:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0:1 (0:1)
UD Almería
7.9 17:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
UD Almería
0
1
7.9 15:00
Deportivo La Coruňa
0:1 (0:0)
Albacete
7.9 15:00

Deportivo La Coruňa
Albacete
0
1
6.9 20:00
Racing Santander
1:2 (0:1)
Cádiz
6.9 20:00

Racing Santander
Cádiz
1
2
3. Round
1.9 20:00
Cádiz
2:1 (1:0)
Extremadura UD
1.9 20:00

Cádiz
Extremadura UD
2
1
1.9 19:00
Ponferradina
4:0 (1:0)
Tenerife
1.9 19:00

Ponferradina
Tenerife
4
0
1.9 18:00
Girona FC
1:0 (1:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1.9 18:00

Girona FC
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1
0
1.9 17:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
2:0 (0:0)
Albacete
1.9 17:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Albacete
2
0
1.9 17:00
Rayo Vallecano
3:1 (2:1)
Deportivo La Coruňa
1.9 17:00

Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo La Coruňa
3
1
1.9 17:00
Lugo
2:4 (1:2)
AD Alcorcón
1.9 17:00

Lugo
AD Alcorcón
2
4
31.8 20:00
UD Las Palmas
2:2 (0:1)
Racing Santander
31.8 20:00

UD Las Palmas
Racing Santander
2
2
31.8 19:00
UD Almería
1:0 (1:0)
Huesca
31.8 19:00

UD Almería
Huesca
1
0
31.8 17:00
CD Numancia
2:0 (0:0)
Mirandés
31.8 17:00

CD Numancia
Mirandés
2
0
31.8 17:00
Fuenlabrada
2:1 (1:1)
Real Oviedo
31.8 17:00

Fuenlabrada
Real Oviedo
2
1
30.8 20:00
Real Zaragoza
1:0 (0:0)
Elche
30.8 20:00

Real Zaragoza
Elche
1
0
2. Round
25.1 20:00
Extremadura UD
1:2 (0:1)
Fuenlabrada
25.1 20:00

Extremadura UD
Fuenlabrada
1
2
25.1 19:00
Tenerife
3:2 (1:0)
CD Numancia
25.1 19:00

Tenerife
CD Numancia
3
2
25.1 18:00
Huesca
3:1 (2:0)
Deportivo La Coruňa
25.1 18:00

Huesca
Deportivo La Coruňa
3
1
25.1 17:00
Real Sporting de Gijón
1:1 (1:0)
Rayo Vallecano
25.1 17:00

Real Sporting de Gijón
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
25.1 17:00
Ponferradina
1:1 (0:0)
Real Zaragoza
25.1 17:00

Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza
1
1
24.1 20:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1:1 (0:0)
UD Las Palmas
24.1 20:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
UD Las Palmas
1
1
24.1 19:00
AD Alcorcón
1:2 (1:0)
Elche
24.1 19:00

AD Alcorcón
Elche
1
2
24.1 18:00
Mirandés
1:2 (0:0)
Cádiz
24.1 18:00

Mirandés
Cádiz
1
2
24.1 17:00
Real Oviedo
1:1 (1:0)
Lugo
24.1 17:00

Real Oviedo
Lugo
1
1
24.1 17:00
Racing Santander
1:1 (1:0)
UD Almería
24.1 17:00

Racing Santander
UD Almería
1
1
23.1 21:00
Albacete
1:0 (0:0)
Girona FC
23.1 21:00

Albacete
Girona FC
1
0
1. Round
18.8 19:00
UD Las Palmas
0:1 (0:0)
Huesca
18.8 19:00

UD Las Palmas
Huesca
0
1
18.8 19:00
Cádiz
3:1 (0:1)
Ponferradina
18.8 19:00

Cádiz
Ponferradina
3
1
18.8 17:30
Girona FC
1:1 (0:0)
Real Sporting de Gijón
18.8 17:30

Girona FC
Real Sporting de Gijón
1
1
18.8 17:00
Deportivo La Coruňa
3:2 (1:0)
Real Oviedo
18.8 17:00

Deportivo La Coruňa
Real Oviedo
3
2
18.8 17:00
CD Numancia
0:1 (0:0)
AD Alcorcón
18.8 17:00

CD Numancia
AD Alcorcón
0
1
17.8 20:00
Real Zaragoza
2:0 (1:0)
Tenerife
17.8 20:00

Real Zaragoza
Tenerife
2
0
17.8 20:00
Rayo Vallecano
2:2 (2:1)
Mirandés
17.8 20:00

Rayo Vallecano
Mirandés
2
2
17.8 19:00
Elche
0:2 (0:2)
Fuenlabrada
17.8 19:00

Elche
Fuenlabrada
0
2
17.8 18:00
UD Almería
3:0 (1:0)
Albacete
17.8 18:00

UD Almería
Albacete
3
0
17.8 17:00
Racing Santander
0:1 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
17.8 17:00

Racing Santander
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0
1
17.8 17:00
Lugo
0:0 (0:0)
Extremadura UD
17.8 17:00

Lugo
Extremadura UD
0
0