Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (1)
Championship
Primera Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga (3)
Serie A
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga (1)
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR
Promo code:

Primera Division

22. Round
1.2 12:00
Club Granada
vs
Espanyol Barcelona
1.2 12:00

Club Granada
Espanyol Barcelona
1.2 15:00
Real Madrid CF
vs
Atlético Madrid
1.2 15:00

Real Madrid CF
Atlético Madrid
1.2 17:30
Mallorca
vs
Real Valladolid
1.2 17:30

Mallorca
Real Valladolid
1.2 20:00
Valencia CF
vs
Celta Vigo
1.2 20:00

Valencia CF
Celta Vigo
2.2 11:00
Leganés
vs
Real Sociedad
2.2 11:00

Leganés
Real Sociedad
2.2 13:00
Eibar
vs
Real Betis Sevilla
2.2 13:00

Eibar
Real Betis Sevilla
2.2 15:00
Athletic Bilbao
vs
Getafe CF
2.2 15:00

Athletic Bilbao
Getafe CF
2.2 17:30
Sevilla FC
vs
Deportivo Alavés
2.2 17:30

Sevilla FC
Deportivo Alavés
2.2 17:30
Villarreal CF
vs
Osasuna Pamplona
2.2 17:30

Villarreal CF
Osasuna Pamplona
2.2 20:00
FC Barcelona
vs
Levante UD
2.2 20:00

FC Barcelona
Levante UD

Matches: 210

Home team: 96 (46%)
Away team: 54 (26%)
Draws: 60 (29%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 75%
OVER 2,5: 45%
OVER 3,5: 23%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 161 (77%)
OVER 1,5: 92 (44%)
OVER 2,5: 42 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 136 (65%)
OVER 1,5: 60 (29%)
OVER 2,5: 14 (7%)
Match review Primera Division
21. Round
26.1 20:00
Real Valladolid
0:1 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
26.1 20:00

Real Valladolid
Real Madrid CF
0
1
26.1 17:30
Real Sociedad
3:0 (0:0)
Mallorca
26.1 17:30

Real Sociedad
Mallorca
3
0
26.1 15:00
Getafe CF
1:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
26.1 15:00

Getafe CF
Real Betis Sevilla
1
0
26.1 13:00
Celta Vigo
0:0 (0:0)
Eibar
26.1 13:00

Celta Vigo
Eibar
0
0
26.1 11:00
Atlético Madrid
0:0 (0:0)
Leganés
26.1 11:00

Atlético Madrid
Leganés
0
0
25.1 20:00
Sevilla FC
2:0 (2:0)
Club Granada
25.1 20:00

Sevilla FC
Club Granada
2
0
25.1 17:30
Deportivo Alavés
1:2 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
25.1 17:30

Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal CF
1
2
25.1 15:00
Valencia CF
2:0 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
25.1 15:00

Valencia CF
FC Barcelona
2
0
25.1 12:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:1 (0:1)
Athletic Bilbao
25.1 12:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
24.1 20:00
Osasuna Pamplona
2:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
24.1 20:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Levante UD
2
0
20. Round
19.1 20:00
FC Barcelona
1:0 (0:0)
Club Granada
19.1 20:00

FC Barcelona
Club Granada
1
0
19.1 17:30
Athletic Bilbao
1:1 (0:0)
Celta Vigo
19.1 17:30

Athletic Bilbao
Celta Vigo
1
1
19.1 15:00
Villarreal CF
1:2 (0:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
19.1 15:00

Villarreal CF
Espanyol Barcelona
1
2
19.1 13:00
Real Betis Sevilla
3:0 (2:0)
Real Sociedad
19.1 13:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Real Sociedad
3
0
19.1 11:00
Mallorca
4:1 (3:0)
Valencia CF
19.1 11:00

Mallorca
Valencia CF
4
1
18.1 20:00
Eibar
2:0 (1:0)
Atlético Madrid
18.1 20:00

Eibar
Atlético Madrid
2
0
18.1 17:30
Osasuna Pamplona
0:0 (0:0)
Real Valladolid
18.1 17:30

Osasuna Pamplona
Real Valladolid
0
0
18.1 15:00
Real Madrid CF
2:1 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
18.1 15:00

Real Madrid CF
Sevilla FC
2
1
18.1 12:00
Levante UD
0:1 (0:0)
Deportivo Alavés
18.1 12:00

Levante UD
Deportivo Alavés
0
1
17.1 20:00
Leganés
0:3 (0:3)
Getafe CF
17.1 20:00

Leganés
Getafe CF
0
3
19. Round
5.1 20:00
Celta Vigo
1:1 (0:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
5.1 20:00

Celta Vigo
Osasuna Pamplona
1
1
5.1 15:00
Deportivo Alavés
1:1 (1:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
5.1 15:00

Deportivo Alavés
Real Betis Sevilla
1
1
5.1 13:00
Real Sociedad
1:2 (1:0)
Villarreal CF
5.1 13:00

Real Sociedad
Villarreal CF
1
2
5.1 11:00
Club Granada
1:0 (1:0)
Mallorca
5.1 11:00

Club Granada
Mallorca
1
0
4.1 20:00
Espanyol Barcelona
2:2 (1:0)
FC Barcelona
4.1 20:00

Espanyol Barcelona
FC Barcelona
2
2
4.1 17:30
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (2:1)
Levante UD
4.1 17:30

Atlético Madrid
Levante UD
2
1
4.1 15:00
Getafe CF
0:3 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
4.1 15:00

Getafe CF
Real Madrid CF
0
3
4.1 12:00
Valencia CF
1:0 (1:0)
Eibar
4.1 12:00

Valencia CF
Eibar
1
0
3.1 20:00
Sevilla FC
1:1 (0:1)
Athletic Bilbao
3.1 20:00

Sevilla FC
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
3.1 18:00
Real Valladolid
2:2 (1:2)
Leganés
3.1 18:00

Real Valladolid
Leganés
2
2
18. Round
22.12 20:00
Real Madrid CF
0:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
22.12 20:00

Real Madrid CF
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
22.12 17:30
Levante UD
3:1 (0:1)
Celta Vigo
22.12 17:30

Levante UD
Celta Vigo
3
1
22.12 15:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:2 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
22.12 15:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Atlético Madrid
1
2
22.12 15:00
Osasuna Pamplona
3:4 (1:3)
Real Sociedad
22.12 15:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Real Sociedad
3
4
22.12 11:00
Leganés
2:0 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
22.12 11:00

Leganés
Espanyol Barcelona
2
0
21.12 20:00
Real Valladolid
1:1 (0:0)
Valencia CF
21.12 20:00

Real Valladolid
Valencia CF
1
1
21.12 17:30
Villarreal CF
1:0 (0:0)
Getafe CF
21.12 17:30

Villarreal CF
Getafe CF
1
0
21.12 15:00
FC Barcelona
4:1 (2:0)
Deportivo Alavés
21.12 15:00

FC Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés
4
1
21.12 12:00
Mallorca
0:2 (0:1)
Sevilla FC
21.12 12:00

Mallorca
Sevilla FC
0
2
20.12 20:00
Eibar
3:0 (2:0)
Club Granada
20.12 20:00

Eibar
Club Granada
3
0
17. Round
15.12 11:00
Getafe CF
2:0 (1:0)
Real Valladolid
15.12 11:00

Getafe CF
Real Valladolid
2
0
15.12 20:00
Valencia CF
1:1 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
15.12 20:00

Valencia CF
Real Madrid CF
1
1
15.12 17:30
Sevilla FC
1:2 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
15.12 17:30

Sevilla FC
Villarreal CF
1
2
15.12 15:00
Espanyol Barcelona
2:2 (2:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
15.12 15:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Real Betis Sevilla
2
2
15.12 13:00
Celta Vigo
2:2 (1:1)
Mallorca
15.12 13:00

Celta Vigo
Mallorca
2
2
14.12 20:00
Atlético Madrid
2:0 (0:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
14.12 20:00

Atlético Madrid
Osasuna Pamplona
2
0
14.12 17:30
Athletic Bilbao
0:0 (0:0)
Eibar
14.12 17:30

Athletic Bilbao
Eibar
0
0
14.12 15:00
Real Sociedad
2:2 (1:1)
FC Barcelona
14.12 15:00

Real Sociedad
FC Barcelona
2
2
14.12 12:00
Club Granada
1:2 (0:0)
Levante UD
14.12 12:00

Club Granada
Levante UD
1
2
13.12 20:00
Deportivo Alavés
1:1 (0:1)
Leganés
13.12 20:00

Deportivo Alavés
Leganés
1
1
16. Round
8.12 20:00
Osasuna Pamplona
1:1 (1:1)
Sevilla FC
8.12 20:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Sevilla FC
1
1
8.12 17:30
Leganés
3:2 (2:0)
Celta Vigo
8.12 17:30

Leganés
Celta Vigo
3
2
8.12 15:00
Real Valladolid
0:0 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
8.12 15:00

Real Valladolid
Real Sociedad
0
0
8.12 13:00
Real Betis Sevilla
3:2 (3:1)
Athletic Bilbao
8.12 13:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
3
2
8.12 11:00
Eibar
0:1 (0:0)
Getafe CF
8.12 11:00

Eibar
Getafe CF
0
1
7.12 20:00
FC Barcelona
5:2 (4:1)
Mallorca
7.12 20:00

FC Barcelona
Mallorca
5
2
7.12 17:30
Levante UD
2:4 (2:1)
Valencia CF
7.12 17:30

Levante UD
Valencia CF
2
4
7.12 15:00
Club Granada
3:0 (0:0)
Deportivo Alavés
7.12 15:00

Club Granada
Deportivo Alavés
3
0
7.12 12:00
Real Madrid CF
2:0 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
7.12 12:00

Real Madrid CF
Espanyol Barcelona
2
0
6.12 20:00
Villarreal CF
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
6.12 20:00

Villarreal CF
Atlético Madrid
0
0
15. Round
1.12 21:00
Atlético Madrid
0:1 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
1.12 21:00

Atlético Madrid
FC Barcelona
0
1
1.12 18:30
Getafe CF
4:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
1.12 18:30

Getafe CF
Levante UD
4
0
1.12 16:00
Espanyol Barcelona
2:4 (1:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
1.12 16:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Osasuna Pamplona
2
4
1.12 14:00
Athletic Bilbao
2:0 (1:0)
Club Granada
1.12 14:00

Athletic Bilbao
Club Granada
2
0
1.12 12:00
Sevilla FC
1:0 (0:0)
Leganés
1.12 12:00

Sevilla FC
Leganés
1
0
30.11 21:00
Valencia CF
2:1 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
30.11 21:00

Valencia CF
Villarreal CF
2
1
30.11 18:30
Mallorca
1:2 (0:2)
Real Betis Sevilla
30.11 18:30

Mallorca
Real Betis Sevilla
1
2
30.11 16:00
Real Sociedad
4:1 (1:1)
Eibar
30.11 16:00

Real Sociedad
Eibar
4
1
30.11 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
1:2 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
30.11 13:00

Deportivo Alavés
Real Madrid CF
1
2
29.11 21:00
Celta Vigo
0:0 (0:0)
Real Valladolid
29.11 21:00

Celta Vigo
Real Valladolid
0
0
14. Round
24.11 20:00
Real Valladolid
0:1 (0:1)
Sevilla FC
24.11 20:00

Real Valladolid
Sevilla FC
0
1
24.11 17:30
Villarreal CF
1:3 (0:0)
Celta Vigo
24.11 17:30

Villarreal CF
Celta Vigo
1
3
24.11 15:00
Eibar
0:2 (0:0)
Deportivo Alavés
24.11 15:00

Eibar
Deportivo Alavés
0
2
24.11 13:00
Osasuna Pamplona
1:2 (0:1)
Athletic Bilbao
24.11 13:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Athletic Bilbao
1
2
24.11 11:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:1 (1:1)
Getafe CF
24.11 11:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Getafe CF
1
1
23.11 20:00
Real Madrid CF
3:1 (1:1)
Real Sociedad
23.11 20:00

Real Madrid CF
Real Sociedad
3
1
23.11 17:30
Club Granada
1:1 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
23.11 17:30

Club Granada
Atlético Madrid
1
1
23.11 15:00
Real Betis Sevilla
2:1 (1:1)
Valencia CF
23.11 15:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Valencia CF
2
1
23.11 12:00
Leganés
1:2 (1:0)
FC Barcelona
23.11 12:00

Leganés
FC Barcelona
1
2
22.11 20:00
Levante UD
2:1 (0:0)
Mallorca
22.11 20:00

Levante UD
Mallorca
2
1
13. Round
10.11 21:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:2 (1:1)
Sevilla FC
10.11 21:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
2
10.11 18:30
Getafe CF
0:0 (0:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
10.11 18:30

Getafe CF
Osasuna Pamplona
0
0
10.11 16:00
Atlético Madrid
3:1 (1:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
10.11 16:00

Atlético Madrid
Espanyol Barcelona
3
1
10.11 14:00
Athletic Bilbao
2:1 (0:1)
Levante UD
10.11 14:00

Athletic Bilbao
Levante UD
2
1
10.11 12:00
Mallorca
3:1 (2:0)
Villarreal CF
10.11 12:00

Mallorca
Villarreal CF
3
1
9.11 21:00
FC Barcelona
4:1 (2:1)
Celta Vigo
9.11 21:00

FC Barcelona
Celta Vigo
4
1
9.11 18:30
Eibar
0:4 (0:3)
Real Madrid CF
9.11 18:30

Eibar
Real Madrid CF
0
4
9.11 16:00
Valencia CF
2:0 (0:0)
Club Granada
9.11 16:00

Valencia CF
Club Granada
2
0
9.11 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
3:0 (2:0)
Real Valladolid
9.11 13:00

Deportivo Alavés
Real Valladolid
3
0
8.11 21:00
Real Sociedad
1:1 (0:0)
Leganés
8.11 21:00

Real Sociedad
Leganés
1
1
12. Round
3.11 20:00
Club Granada
1:2 (1:1)
Real Sociedad
3.11 20:00

Club Granada
Real Sociedad
1
2
3.11 17:30
Leganés
1:2 (1:1)
Eibar
3.11 17:30

Leganés
Eibar
1
2
3.11 17:30
Celta Vigo
0:1 (0:1)
Getafe CF
3.11 17:30

Celta Vigo
Getafe CF
0
1
3.11 15:00
Osasuna Pamplona
4:2 (3:1)
Deportivo Alavés
3.11 15:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Deportivo Alavés
4
2
3.11 13:00
Villarreal CF
0:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
3.11 13:00

Villarreal CF
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
3.11 11:00
Real Valladolid
3:0 (1:0)
Mallorca
3.11 11:00

Real Valladolid
Mallorca
3
0
2.11 20:00
Real Madrid CF
0:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
2.11 20:00

Real Madrid CF
Real Betis Sevilla
0
0
2.11 17:30
Sevilla FC
1:1 (1:0)
Atlético Madrid
2.11 17:30

Sevilla FC
Atlético Madrid
1
1
2.11 15:00
Levante UD
3:1 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
2.11 15:00

Levante UD
FC Barcelona
3
1
2.11 12:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:2 (1:0)
Valencia CF
2.11 12:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Valencia CF
1
2
11. Round
31.10 20:15
Getafe CF
3:1 (2:0)
Club Granada
31.10 20:15

Getafe CF
Club Granada
3
1
31.10 18:00
Mallorca
2:2 (1:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
31.10 18:00

Mallorca
Osasuna Pamplona
2
2
31.10 18:00
Eibar
2:1 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
31.10 18:00

Eibar
Villarreal CF
2
1
30.10 20:15
Real Madrid CF
5:0 (3:0)
Leganés
30.10 20:15

Real Madrid CF
Leganés
5
0
30.10 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
2:1 (1:0)
Celta Vigo
30.10 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Celta Vigo
2
1
30.10 19:00
Athletic Bilbao
3:0 (2:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
30.10 19:00

Athletic Bilbao
Espanyol Barcelona
3
0
30.10 18:00
Valencia CF
1:1 (0:1)
Sevilla FC
30.10 18:00

Valencia CF
Sevilla FC
1
1
30.10 18:00
Real Sociedad
1:2 (0:2)
Levante UD
30.10 18:00

Real Sociedad
Levante UD
1
2
29.10 20:15
FC Barcelona
5:1 (3:1)
Real Valladolid
29.10 20:15

FC Barcelona
Real Valladolid
5
1
29.10 18:00
Deportivo Alavés
1:1 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
29.10 18:00

Deportivo Alavés
Atlético Madrid
1
1
10. Round
18.12 19:00
FC Barcelona
0:0 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
18.12 19:00

FC Barcelona
Real Madrid CF
0
0
27.10 20:00
Osasuna Pamplona
3:1 (1:1)
Valencia CF
27.10 20:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Valencia CF
3
1
27.10 17:30
Sevilla FC
2:0 (0:0)
Getafe CF
27.10 17:30

Sevilla FC
Getafe CF
2
0
27.10 15:00
Levante UD
0:1 (0:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
27.10 15:00

Levante UD
Espanyol Barcelona
0
1
27.10 13:00
Club Granada
1:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
27.10 13:00

Club Granada
Real Betis Sevilla
1
0
27.10 11:00
Celta Vigo
0:1 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
27.10 11:00

Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
0
1
26.10 20:00
Atlético Madrid
2:0 (1:0)
Athletic Bilbao
26.10 20:00

Atlético Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
2
0
26.10 17:30
Real Valladolid
2:0 (2:0)
Eibar
26.10 17:30

Real Valladolid
Eibar
2
0
26.10 15:00
Leganés
1:0 (1:0)
Mallorca
26.10 15:00

Leganés
Mallorca
1
0
25.10 20:00
Villarreal CF
4:1 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
25.10 20:00

Villarreal CF
Deportivo Alavés
4
1
9. Round
20.10 20:00
Sevilla FC
1:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
20.10 20:00

Sevilla FC
Levante UD
1
0
20.10 15:30
Athletic Bilbao
1:1 (1:0)
Real Valladolid
20.10 15:30

Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid
1
1
20.10 15:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:1 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
20.10 15:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Villarreal CF
0
1
20.10 13:00
Real Sociedad
3:1 (2:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
20.10 13:00

Real Sociedad
Real Betis Sevilla
3
1
20.10 11:00
Deportivo Alavés
2:0 (0:0)
Celta Vigo
20.10 11:00

Deportivo Alavés
Celta Vigo
2
0
19.10 20:00
Mallorca
1:0 (1:0)
Real Madrid CF
19.10 20:00

Mallorca
Real Madrid CF
1
0
19.10 17:30
Getafe CF
2:0 (0:0)
Leganés
19.10 17:30

Getafe CF
Leganés
2
0
19.10 15:00
Atlético Madrid
1:1 (1:0)
Valencia CF
19.10 15:00

Atlético Madrid
Valencia CF
1
1
19.10 12:00
Eibar
0:3 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
19.10 12:00

Eibar
FC Barcelona
0
3
18.10 20:00
Club Granada
1:0 (1:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
18.10 20:00

Club Granada
Osasuna Pamplona
1
0
8. Round
6.10 20:00
FC Barcelona
4:0 (3:0)
Sevilla FC
6.10 20:00

FC Barcelona
Sevilla FC
4
0
6.10 17:30
Real Sociedad
1:2 (1:0)
Getafe CF
6.10 17:30

Real Sociedad
Getafe CF
1
2
6.10 15:00
Real Valladolid
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
6.10 15:00

Real Valladolid
Atlético Madrid
0
0
6.10 13:00
Celta Vigo
1:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
6.10 13:00

Celta Vigo
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
6.10 11:00
Mallorca
2:0 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
6.10 11:00

Mallorca
Espanyol Barcelona
2
0
5.10 20:00
Osasuna Pamplona
2:1 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
5.10 20:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Villarreal CF
2
1
5.10 17:00
Valencia CF
2:1 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
5.10 17:00

Valencia CF
Deportivo Alavés
2
1
5.10 15:00
Real Madrid CF
4:2 (2:0)
Club Granada
5.10 15:00

Real Madrid CF
Club Granada
4
2
5.10 12:00
Leganés
1:2 (0:1)
Levante UD
5.10 12:00

Leganés
Levante UD
1
2
4.10 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:1 (0:1)
Eibar
4.10 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Eibar
1
1
7. Round
29.9 20:00
Sevilla FC
3:2 (1:1)
Real Sociedad
29.9 20:00

Sevilla FC
Real Sociedad
3
2
29.9 17:30
Levante UD
1:1 (1:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
29.9 17:30

Levante UD
Osasuna Pamplona
1
1
29.9 15:00
Deportivo Alavés
2:0 (0:0)
Mallorca
29.9 15:00

Deportivo Alavés
Mallorca
2
0
29.9 13:00
Eibar
2:0 (0:0)
Celta Vigo
29.9 13:00

Eibar
Celta Vigo
2
0
29.9 11:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:2 (0:1)
Real Valladolid
29.9 11:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Real Valladolid
0
2
28.9 20:00
Atlético Madrid
0:0 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
28.9 20:00

Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid CF
0
0
28.9 17:30
Club Granada
1:0 (1:0)
Leganés
28.9 17:30

Club Granada
Leganés
1
0
28.9 15:00
Getafe CF
0:2 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
28.9 15:00

Getafe CF
FC Barcelona
0
2
28.9 12:00
Athletic Bilbao
0:1 (0:1)
Valencia CF
28.9 12:00

Athletic Bilbao
Valencia CF
0
1
27.9 20:00
Villarreal CF
5:1 (1:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
27.9 20:00

Villarreal CF
Real Betis Sevilla
5
1
6. Round
26.9 20:00
Real Sociedad
3:0 (3:0)
Deportivo Alavés
26.9 20:00

Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alavés
3
0
26.9 18:00
Celta Vigo
1:1 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
26.9 18:00

Celta Vigo
Espanyol Barcelona
1
1
26.9 18:00
Eibar
3:2 (0:2)
Sevilla FC
26.9 18:00

Eibar
Sevilla FC
3
2
25.9 20:00
Real Madrid CF
2:0 (1:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
25.9 20:00

Real Madrid CF
Osasuna Pamplona
2
0
25.9 18:00
Valencia CF
3:3 (3:1)
Getafe CF
25.9 18:00

Valencia CF
Getafe CF
3
3
25.9 18:00
Mallorca
0:2 (0:1)
Atlético Madrid
25.9 18:00

Mallorca
Atlético Madrid
0
2
25.9 18:00
Leganés
1:1 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
25.9 18:00

Leganés
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
24.9 20:00
FC Barcelona
2:1 (2:1)
Villarreal CF
24.9 20:00

FC Barcelona
Villarreal CF
2
1
24.9 19:00
Real Betis Sevilla
3:1 (1:1)
Levante UD
24.9 19:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Levante UD
3
1
24.9 18:00
Real Valladolid
1:1 (1:1)
Club Granada
24.9 18:00

Real Valladolid
Club Granada
1
1
5. Round
22.9 20:00
Sevilla FC
0:1 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
22.9 20:00

Sevilla FC
Real Madrid CF
0
1
22.9 17:30
Athletic Bilbao
2:0 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
22.9 17:30

Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
22.9 15:00
Valencia CF
1:1 (1:1)
Leganés
22.9 15:00

Valencia CF
Leganés
1
1
22.9 13:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:3 (0:2)
Real Sociedad
22.9 13:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Real Sociedad
1
3
22.9 11:00
Getafe CF
4:2 (2:0)
Mallorca
22.9 11:00

Getafe CF
Mallorca
4
2
21.9 20:00
Club Granada
2:0 (1:0)
FC Barcelona
21.9 20:00

Club Granada
FC Barcelona
2
0
21.9 17:30
Atlético Madrid
0:0 (0:0)
Celta Vigo
21.9 17:30

Atlético Madrid
Celta Vigo
0
0
21.9 15:00
Levante UD
0:0 (0:0)
Eibar
21.9 15:00

Levante UD
Eibar
0
0
21.9 12:00
Villarreal CF
2:0 (0:0)
Real Valladolid
21.9 12:00

Villarreal CF
Real Valladolid
2
0
20.9 20:00
Osasuna Pamplona
0:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
20.9 20:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Real Betis Sevilla
0
0
4. Round
15.9 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:1 (0:1)
Getafe CF
15.9 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Getafe CF
1
1
15.9 17:30
Real Valladolid
1:1 (0:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
15.9 17:30

Real Valladolid
Osasuna Pamplona
1
1
15.9 15:00
Celta Vigo
0:2 (0:1)
Club Granada
15.9 15:00

Celta Vigo
Club Granada
0
2
15.9 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
0:1 (0:1)
Sevilla FC
15.9 13:00

Deportivo Alavés
Sevilla FC
0
1
15.9 11:00
Eibar
1:2 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
15.9 11:00

Eibar
Espanyol Barcelona
1
2
14.9 20:00
FC Barcelona
5:2 (2:1)
Valencia CF
14.9 20:00

FC Barcelona
Valencia CF
5
2
14.9 17:30
Real Sociedad
2:0 (2:0)
Atlético Madrid
14.9 17:30

Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
2
0
14.9 15:00
Leganés
0:3 (0:2)
Villarreal CF
14.9 15:00

Leganés
Villarreal CF
0
3
14.9 12:00
Real Madrid CF
3:2 (3:0)
Levante UD
14.9 12:00

Real Madrid CF
Levante UD
3
2
13.9 20:00
Mallorca
0:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
13.9 20:00

Mallorca
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
3. Round
1.9 20:00
Villarreal CF
2:2 (1:1)
Real Madrid CF
1.9 20:00

Villarreal CF
Real Madrid CF
2
2
1.9 18:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:3 (0:1)
Club Granada
1.9 18:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Club Granada
0
3
1.9 18:00
Atlético Madrid
3:2 (1:2)
Eibar
1.9 18:00

Atlético Madrid
Eibar
3
2
1.9 16:00
Valencia CF
2:0 (1:0)
Mallorca
1.9 16:00

Valencia CF
Mallorca
2
0
31.8 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
2:1 (0:0)
Leganés
31.8 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Leganés
2
1
31.8 18:00
Levante UD
2:0 (0:0)
Real Valladolid
31.8 18:00

Levante UD
Real Valladolid
2
0
31.8 18:00
Getafe CF
1:1 (1:1)
Deportivo Alavés
31.8 18:00

Getafe CF
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
31.8 16:00
Osasuna Pamplona
2:2 (1:0)
FC Barcelona
31.8 16:00

Osasuna Pamplona
FC Barcelona
2
2
30.8 21:00
Athletic Bilbao
2:0 (2:0)
Real Sociedad
30.8 21:00

Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad
2
0
30.8 19:00
Sevilla FC
1:1 (0:0)
Celta Vigo
30.8 19:00

Sevilla FC
Celta Vigo
1
1
2. Round
25.8 20:00
FC Barcelona
5:2 (1:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
25.8 20:00

FC Barcelona
Real Betis Sevilla
5
2
25.8 18:00
Leganés
0:1 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
25.8 18:00

Leganés
Atlético Madrid
0
1
25.8 16:00
Mallorca
0:1 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
25.8 16:00

Mallorca
Real Sociedad
0
1
25.8 16:00
Deportivo Alavés
0:0 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
25.8 16:00

Deportivo Alavés
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
24.8 20:00
Getafe CF
1:1 (1:1)
Athletic Bilbao
24.8 20:00

Getafe CF
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
24.8 20:00
Celta Vigo
1:0 (1:0)
Valencia CF
24.8 20:00

Celta Vigo
Valencia CF
1
0
24.8 18:00
Real Madrid CF
1:1 (0:0)
Real Valladolid
24.8 18:00

Real Madrid CF
Real Valladolid
1
1
24.8 16:00
Osasuna Pamplona
0:0 (0:0)
Eibar
24.8 16:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Eibar
0
0
23.8 21:00
Levante UD
2:1 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
23.8 21:00

Levante UD
Villarreal CF
2
1
23.8 19:00
Club Granada
0:1 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
23.8 19:00

Club Granada
Sevilla FC
0
1
1. Round
17.8 16:00
Celta Vigo
1:3 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
17.8 16:00

Celta Vigo
Real Madrid CF
1
3
18.8 21:00
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (0:0)
Getafe CF
18.8 21:00

Atlético Madrid
Getafe CF
1
0
18.8 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:2 (0:0)
Real Valladolid
18.8 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Real Valladolid
1
2
18.8 18:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:2 (0:1)
Sevilla FC
18.8 18:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Sevilla FC
0
2
18.8 16:00
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
18.8 16:00

Deportivo Alavés
Levante UD
1
0
17.8 20:00
Villarreal CF
4:4 (1:1)
Club Granada
17.8 20:00

Villarreal CF
Club Granada
4
4
17.8 20:00
Leganés
0:1 (0:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
17.8 20:00

Leganés
Osasuna Pamplona
0
1
17.8 19:00
Mallorca
2:1 (1:0)
Eibar
17.8 19:00

Mallorca
Eibar
2
1
17.8 18:00
Valencia CF
1:1 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
17.8 18:00

Valencia CF
Real Sociedad
1
1
16.8 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:0 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
16.8 20:00

Athletic Bilbao
FC Barcelona
1
0