Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Primera Division

10. Round
18.12 20:00
FC Barcelona
vs
Real Madrid CF
18.12 20:00

FC Barcelona
Real Madrid CF

Matches: 129

Home team: 63 (49%)
Away team: 31 (24%)
Draws: 35 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 74%
OVER 2,5: 43%
OVER 3,5: 23%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 98 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 57 (44%)
OVER 2,5: 28 (22%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 84 (65%)
OVER 1,5: 34 (26%)
OVER 2,5: 8 (6%)
Match review Primera Division
13. Round
10.11 21:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:2 (1:1)
Sevilla FC
10.11 21:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
2
10.11 18:30
Getafe CF
0:0 (0:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
10.11 18:30

Getafe CF
Osasuna Pamplona
0
0
10.11 16:00
Atlético Madrid
3:1 (1:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
10.11 16:00

Atlético Madrid
Espanyol Barcelona
3
1
10.11 14:00
Athletic Bilbao
2:1 (0:1)
Levante UD
10.11 14:00

Athletic Bilbao
Levante UD
2
1
10.11 12:00
Mallorca
3:1 (2:0)
Villarreal CF
10.11 12:00

Mallorca
Villarreal CF
3
1
9.11 21:00
FC Barcelona
4:1 (2:1)
Celta Vigo
9.11 21:00

FC Barcelona
Celta Vigo
4
1
9.11 18:30
Eibar
0:4 (0:3)
Real Madrid CF
9.11 18:30

Eibar
Real Madrid CF
0
4
9.11 16:00
Valencia CF
2:0 (0:0)
Club Granada
9.11 16:00

Valencia CF
Club Granada
2
0
9.11 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
3:0 (2:0)
Real Valladolid
9.11 13:00

Deportivo Alavés
Real Valladolid
3
0
8.11 21:00
Real Sociedad
1:1 (0:0)
Leganés
8.11 21:00

Real Sociedad
Leganés
1
1
12. Round
3.11 20:00
Club Granada
1:2 (1:1)
Real Sociedad
3.11 20:00

Club Granada
Real Sociedad
1
2
3.11 17:30
Leganés
1:2 (1:1)
Eibar
3.11 17:30

Leganés
Eibar
1
2
3.11 17:30
Celta Vigo
0:1 (0:1)
Getafe CF
3.11 17:30

Celta Vigo
Getafe CF
0
1
3.11 15:00
Osasuna Pamplona
4:2 (3:1)
Deportivo Alavés
3.11 15:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Deportivo Alavés
4
2
3.11 13:00
Villarreal CF
0:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
3.11 13:00

Villarreal CF
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
3.11 11:00
Real Valladolid
3:0 (1:0)
Mallorca
3.11 11:00

Real Valladolid
Mallorca
3
0
2.11 20:00
Real Madrid CF
0:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
2.11 20:00

Real Madrid CF
Real Betis Sevilla
0
0
2.11 17:30
Sevilla FC
1:1 (1:0)
Atlético Madrid
2.11 17:30

Sevilla FC
Atlético Madrid
1
1
2.11 15:00
Levante UD
3:1 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
2.11 15:00

Levante UD
FC Barcelona
3
1
2.11 12:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:2 (1:0)
Valencia CF
2.11 12:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Valencia CF
1
2
11. Round
31.10 20:15
Getafe CF
3:1 (2:0)
Club Granada
31.10 20:15

Getafe CF
Club Granada
3
1
31.10 18:00
Mallorca
2:2 (1:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
31.10 18:00

Mallorca
Osasuna Pamplona
2
2
31.10 18:00
Eibar
2:1 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
31.10 18:00

Eibar
Villarreal CF
2
1
30.10 20:15
Real Madrid CF
5:0 (3:0)
Leganés
30.10 20:15

Real Madrid CF
Leganés
5
0
30.10 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
2:1 (1:0)
Celta Vigo
30.10 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Celta Vigo
2
1
30.10 19:00
Athletic Bilbao
3:0 (2:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
30.10 19:00

Athletic Bilbao
Espanyol Barcelona
3
0
30.10 18:00
Valencia CF
1:1 (0:1)
Sevilla FC
30.10 18:00

Valencia CF
Sevilla FC
1
1
30.10 18:00
Real Sociedad
1:2 (0:2)
Levante UD
30.10 18:00

Real Sociedad
Levante UD
1
2
29.10 20:15
FC Barcelona
5:1 (3:1)
Real Valladolid
29.10 20:15

FC Barcelona
Real Valladolid
5
1
29.10 18:00
Deportivo Alavés
1:1 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
29.10 18:00

Deportivo Alavés
Atlético Madrid
1
1
10. Round
27.10 20:00
Osasuna Pamplona
3:1 (1:1)
Valencia CF
27.10 20:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Valencia CF
3
1
27.10 17:30
Sevilla FC
2:0 (0:0)
Getafe CF
27.10 17:30

Sevilla FC
Getafe CF
2
0
27.10 15:00
Levante UD
0:1 (0:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
27.10 15:00

Levante UD
Espanyol Barcelona
0
1
27.10 13:00
Club Granada
1:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
27.10 13:00

Club Granada
Real Betis Sevilla
1
0
27.10 11:00
Celta Vigo
0:1 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
27.10 11:00

Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
0
1
26.10 20:00
Atlético Madrid
2:0 (1:0)
Athletic Bilbao
26.10 20:00

Atlético Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
2
0
26.10 17:30
Real Valladolid
2:0 (2:0)
Eibar
26.10 17:30

Real Valladolid
Eibar
2
0
26.10 15:00
Leganés
1:0 (1:0)
Mallorca
26.10 15:00

Leganés
Mallorca
1
0
25.10 20:00
Villarreal CF
4:1 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
25.10 20:00

Villarreal CF
Deportivo Alavés
4
1
9. Round
20.10 20:00
Sevilla FC
1:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
20.10 20:00

Sevilla FC
Levante UD
1
0
20.10 15:30
Athletic Bilbao
1:1 (1:0)
Real Valladolid
20.10 15:30

Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid
1
1
20.10 15:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:1 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
20.10 15:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Villarreal CF
0
1
20.10 13:00
Real Sociedad
3:1 (2:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
20.10 13:00

Real Sociedad
Real Betis Sevilla
3
1
20.10 11:00
Deportivo Alavés
2:0 (0:0)
Celta Vigo
20.10 11:00

Deportivo Alavés
Celta Vigo
2
0
19.10 20:00
Mallorca
1:0 (1:0)
Real Madrid CF
19.10 20:00

Mallorca
Real Madrid CF
1
0
19.10 17:30
Getafe CF
2:0 (0:0)
Leganés
19.10 17:30

Getafe CF
Leganés
2
0
19.10 15:00
Atlético Madrid
1:1 (1:0)
Valencia CF
19.10 15:00

Atlético Madrid
Valencia CF
1
1
19.10 12:00
Eibar
0:3 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
19.10 12:00

Eibar
FC Barcelona
0
3
18.10 20:00
Club Granada
1:0 (1:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
18.10 20:00

Club Granada
Osasuna Pamplona
1
0
8. Round
6.10 20:00
FC Barcelona
4:0 (3:0)
Sevilla FC
6.10 20:00

FC Barcelona
Sevilla FC
4
0
6.10 17:30
Real Sociedad
1:2 (1:0)
Getafe CF
6.10 17:30

Real Sociedad
Getafe CF
1
2
6.10 15:00
Real Valladolid
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
6.10 15:00

Real Valladolid
Atlético Madrid
0
0
6.10 13:00
Celta Vigo
1:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
6.10 13:00

Celta Vigo
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
6.10 11:00
Mallorca
2:0 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
6.10 11:00

Mallorca
Espanyol Barcelona
2
0
5.10 20:00
Osasuna Pamplona
2:1 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
5.10 20:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Villarreal CF
2
1
5.10 17:00
Valencia CF
2:1 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
5.10 17:00

Valencia CF
Deportivo Alavés
2
1
5.10 15:00
Real Madrid CF
4:2 (2:0)
Club Granada
5.10 15:00

Real Madrid CF
Club Granada
4
2
5.10 12:00
Leganés
1:2 (0:1)
Levante UD
5.10 12:00

Leganés
Levante UD
1
2
4.10 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:1 (0:1)
Eibar
4.10 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Eibar
1
1
7. Round
29.9 20:00
Sevilla FC
3:2 (1:1)
Real Sociedad
29.9 20:00

Sevilla FC
Real Sociedad
3
2
29.9 17:30
Levante UD
1:1 (1:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
29.9 17:30

Levante UD
Osasuna Pamplona
1
1
29.9 15:00
Deportivo Alavés
2:0 (0:0)
Mallorca
29.9 15:00

Deportivo Alavés
Mallorca
2
0
29.9 13:00
Eibar
2:0 (0:0)
Celta Vigo
29.9 13:00

Eibar
Celta Vigo
2
0
29.9 11:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:2 (0:1)
Real Valladolid
29.9 11:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Real Valladolid
0
2
28.9 20:00
Atlético Madrid
0:0 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
28.9 20:00

Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid CF
0
0
28.9 17:30
Club Granada
1:0 (1:0)
Leganés
28.9 17:30

Club Granada
Leganés
1
0
28.9 15:00
Getafe CF
0:2 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
28.9 15:00

Getafe CF
FC Barcelona
0
2
28.9 12:00
Athletic Bilbao
0:1 (0:1)
Valencia CF
28.9 12:00

Athletic Bilbao
Valencia CF
0
1
27.9 20:00
Villarreal CF
5:1 (1:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
27.9 20:00

Villarreal CF
Real Betis Sevilla
5
1
6. Round
26.9 20:00
Real Sociedad
3:0 (3:0)
Deportivo Alavés
26.9 20:00

Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alavés
3
0
26.9 18:00
Celta Vigo
1:1 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
26.9 18:00

Celta Vigo
Espanyol Barcelona
1
1
26.9 18:00
Eibar
3:2 (0:2)
Sevilla FC
26.9 18:00

Eibar
Sevilla FC
3
2
25.9 20:00
Real Madrid CF
2:0 (1:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
25.9 20:00

Real Madrid CF
Osasuna Pamplona
2
0
25.9 18:00
Valencia CF
3:3 (3:1)
Getafe CF
25.9 18:00

Valencia CF
Getafe CF
3
3
25.9 18:00
Mallorca
0:2 (0:1)
Atlético Madrid
25.9 18:00

Mallorca
Atlético Madrid
0
2
25.9 18:00
Leganés
1:1 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
25.9 18:00

Leganés
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
24.9 20:00
FC Barcelona
2:1 (2:1)
Villarreal CF
24.9 20:00

FC Barcelona
Villarreal CF
2
1
24.9 19:00
Real Betis Sevilla
3:1 (1:1)
Levante UD
24.9 19:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Levante UD
3
1
24.9 18:00
Real Valladolid
1:1 (1:1)
Club Granada
24.9 18:00

Real Valladolid
Club Granada
1
1
5. Round
22.9 20:00
Sevilla FC
0:1 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
22.9 20:00

Sevilla FC
Real Madrid CF
0
1
22.9 17:30
Athletic Bilbao
2:0 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
22.9 17:30

Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
22.9 15:00
Valencia CF
1:1 (1:1)
Leganés
22.9 15:00

Valencia CF
Leganés
1
1
22.9 13:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:3 (0:2)
Real Sociedad
22.9 13:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Real Sociedad
1
3
22.9 11:00
Getafe CF
4:2 (2:0)
Mallorca
22.9 11:00

Getafe CF
Mallorca
4
2
21.9 20:00
Club Granada
2:0 (1:0)
FC Barcelona
21.9 20:00

Club Granada
FC Barcelona
2
0
21.9 17:30
Atlético Madrid
0:0 (0:0)
Celta Vigo
21.9 17:30

Atlético Madrid
Celta Vigo
0
0
21.9 15:00
Levante UD
0:0 (0:0)
Eibar
21.9 15:00

Levante UD
Eibar
0
0
21.9 12:00
Villarreal CF
2:0 (0:0)
Real Valladolid
21.9 12:00

Villarreal CF
Real Valladolid
2
0
20.9 20:00
Osasuna Pamplona
0:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
20.9 20:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Real Betis Sevilla
0
0
4. Round
15.9 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:1 (0:1)
Getafe CF
15.9 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Getafe CF
1
1
15.9 17:30
Real Valladolid
1:1 (0:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
15.9 17:30

Real Valladolid
Osasuna Pamplona
1
1
15.9 15:00
Celta Vigo
0:2 (0:1)
Club Granada
15.9 15:00

Celta Vigo
Club Granada
0
2
15.9 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
0:1 (0:1)
Sevilla FC
15.9 13:00

Deportivo Alavés
Sevilla FC
0
1
15.9 11:00
Eibar
1:2 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
15.9 11:00

Eibar
Espanyol Barcelona
1
2
14.9 20:00
FC Barcelona
5:2 (2:1)
Valencia CF
14.9 20:00

FC Barcelona
Valencia CF
5
2
14.9 17:30
Real Sociedad
2:0 (2:0)
Atlético Madrid
14.9 17:30

Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
2
0
14.9 15:00
Leganés
0:3 (0:2)
Villarreal CF
14.9 15:00

Leganés
Villarreal CF
0
3
14.9 12:00
Real Madrid CF
3:2 (3:0)
Levante UD
14.9 12:00

Real Madrid CF
Levante UD
3
2
13.9 20:00
Mallorca
0:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
13.9 20:00

Mallorca
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
3. Round
1.9 20:00
Villarreal CF
2:2 (1:1)
Real Madrid CF
1.9 20:00

Villarreal CF
Real Madrid CF
2
2
1.9 18:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:3 (0:1)
Club Granada
1.9 18:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Club Granada
0
3
1.9 18:00
Atlético Madrid
3:2 (1:2)
Eibar
1.9 18:00

Atlético Madrid
Eibar
3
2
1.9 16:00
Valencia CF
2:0 (1:0)
Mallorca
1.9 16:00

Valencia CF
Mallorca
2
0
31.8 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
2:1 (0:0)
Leganés
31.8 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Leganés
2
1
31.8 18:00
Levante UD
2:0 (0:0)
Real Valladolid
31.8 18:00

Levante UD
Real Valladolid
2
0
31.8 18:00
Getafe CF
1:1 (1:1)
Deportivo Alavés
31.8 18:00

Getafe CF
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
31.8 16:00
Osasuna Pamplona
2:2 (1:0)
FC Barcelona
31.8 16:00

Osasuna Pamplona
FC Barcelona
2
2
30.8 21:00
Athletic Bilbao
2:0 (2:0)
Real Sociedad
30.8 21:00

Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad
2
0
30.8 19:00
Sevilla FC
1:1 (0:0)
Celta Vigo
30.8 19:00

Sevilla FC
Celta Vigo
1
1
2. Round
25.8 20:00
FC Barcelona
5:2 (1:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
25.8 20:00

FC Barcelona
Real Betis Sevilla
5
2
25.8 18:00
Leganés
0:1 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
25.8 18:00

Leganés
Atlético Madrid
0
1
25.8 16:00
Mallorca
0:1 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
25.8 16:00

Mallorca
Real Sociedad
0
1
25.8 16:00
Deportivo Alavés
0:0 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
25.8 16:00

Deportivo Alavés
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
24.8 20:00
Getafe CF
1:1 (1:1)
Athletic Bilbao
24.8 20:00

Getafe CF
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
24.8 20:00
Celta Vigo
1:0 (1:0)
Valencia CF
24.8 20:00

Celta Vigo
Valencia CF
1
0
24.8 18:00
Real Madrid CF
1:1 (0:0)
Real Valladolid
24.8 18:00

Real Madrid CF
Real Valladolid
1
1
24.8 16:00
Osasuna Pamplona
0:0 (0:0)
Eibar
24.8 16:00

Osasuna Pamplona
Eibar
0
0
23.8 21:00
Levante UD
2:1 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
23.8 21:00

Levante UD
Villarreal CF
2
1
23.8 19:00
Club Granada
0:1 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
23.8 19:00

Club Granada
Sevilla FC
0
1
1. Round
17.8 16:00
Celta Vigo
1:3 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
17.8 16:00

Celta Vigo
Real Madrid CF
1
3
18.8 21:00
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (0:0)
Getafe CF
18.8 21:00

Atlético Madrid
Getafe CF
1
0
18.8 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:2 (0:0)
Real Valladolid
18.8 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Real Valladolid
1
2
18.8 18:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:2 (0:1)
Sevilla FC
18.8 18:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Sevilla FC
0
2
18.8 16:00
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
18.8 16:00

Deportivo Alavés
Levante UD
1
0
17.8 20:00
Villarreal CF
4:4 (1:1)
Club Granada
17.8 20:00

Villarreal CF
Club Granada
4
4
17.8 20:00
Leganés
0:1 (0:0)
Osasuna Pamplona
17.8 20:00

Leganés
Osasuna Pamplona
0
1
17.8 19:00
Mallorca
2:1 (1:0)
Eibar
17.8 19:00

Mallorca
Eibar
2
1
17.8 18:00
Valencia CF
1:1 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
17.8 18:00

Valencia CF
Real Sociedad
1
1
16.8 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:0 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
16.8 20:00

Athletic Bilbao
FC Barcelona
1
0