Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (5)
League One (10)
League Two (12)
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 72 EUR
90 -17% 220 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Eredivisie

4. Round
24.8 17:30
Willem II
vs
Emmen
24.8 17:30

Willem II
Emmen
24.8 18:45
Heracles Almelo
vs
Vitesse
24.8 18:45

Heracles Almelo
Vitesse
24.8 19:45
SC Heerenveen
vs
Twente
24.8 19:45

SC Heerenveen
Twente
25.8 11:15
RKC Waalwijk
vs
ADO Den Haag
25.8 11:15

RKC Waalwijk
ADO Den Haag
25.8 13:30
FC Utrecht
vs
VVV-Venlo
25.8 13:30

FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo
25.8 15:45
Zwolle
vs
Sparta Rotterdam
25.8 15:45

Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
5. Round
30.8 19:00
Emmen
vs
Zwolle
30.8 19:00

Emmen
Zwolle
31.8 17:30
SC Heerenveen
vs
Fortuna Sittard
31.8 17:30

SC Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
31.8 18:45
FC Groningen
vs
Heracles Almelo
31.8 18:45

FC Groningen
Heracles Almelo
31.8 19:45
ADO Den Haag
vs
VVV-Venlo
31.8 19:45

ADO Den Haag
VVV-Venlo
1.9 11:15
Twente
vs
FC Utrecht
1.9 11:15

Twente
FC Utrecht
1.9 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
vs
Ajax
1.9 13:30

Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
1.9 15:45
Willem II
vs
Feyenoord
1.9 15:45

Willem II
Feyenoord
1.9 15:45
Vitesse
vs
AZ
1.9 15:45

Vitesse
AZ
1.9 19:00
RKC Waalwijk
vs
PSV
1.9 19:00

RKC Waalwijk
PSV
4. Round
25.9 17:30
PSV
vs
FC Groningen
25.9 17:30

PSV
FC Groningen
25.9 19:45
Ajax
vs
Fortuna Sittard
25.9 19:45

Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
26.9 19:00
Feyenoord
vs
AZ
26.9 19:00

Feyenoord
AZ

Matches: 27

Home team: 8 (30%)
Away team: 11 (41%)
Draws: 8 (30%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 93%
OVER 2,5: 63%
OVER 3,5: 56%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 21 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 13 (48%)
OVER 2,5: 8 (30%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 22 (81%)
OVER 1,5: 13 (48%)
OVER 2,5: 7 (26%)
Match review Eredivisie
3. Round
18.8 19:00
Heracles Almelo
0:2 (0:1)
PSV
18.8 19:00

Heracles Almelo
PSV
0
2
18.8 15:45
AZ
0:0 (0:0)
FC Groningen
18.8 15:45

AZ
FC Groningen
0
0
18.8 15:45
Feyenoord
1:1 (0:1)
FC Utrecht
18.8 15:45

Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
1
1
18.8 13:30
Twente
3:3 (0:1)
RKC Waalwijk
18.8 13:30

Twente
RKC Waalwijk
3
3
18.8 11:15
Fortuna Sittard
2:3 (1:3)
Willem II
18.8 11:15

Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
2
3
17.8 19:45
Emmen
2:0 (2:0)
SC Heerenveen
17.8 19:45

Emmen
SC Heerenveen
2
0
17.8 18:45
VVV-Venlo
1:4 (0:1)
Ajax
17.8 18:45

VVV-Venlo
Ajax
1
4
17.8 17:30
ADO Den Haag
1:2 (0:2)
Sparta Rotterdam
17.8 17:30

ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2
16.8 19:00
Vitesse
3:0 (0:0)
Zwolle
16.8 19:00

Vitesse
Zwolle
3
0
2. Round
11.8 19:00
PSV
3:1 (1:1)
ADO Den Haag
11.8 19:00

PSV
ADO Den Haag
3
1
11.8 15:45
FC Utrecht
3:1 (0:1)
Zwolle
11.8 15:45

FC Utrecht
Zwolle
3
1
11.8 13:30
RKC Waalwijk
0:2 (0:2)
AZ
11.8 13:30

RKC Waalwijk
AZ
0
2
11.8 13:30
SC Heerenveen
1:1 (0:1)
Feyenoord
11.8 13:30

SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord
1
1
11.8 11:15
Fortuna Sittard
1:1 (0:0)
Heracles Almelo
11.8 11:15

Fortuna Sittard
Heracles Almelo
1
1
10.8 19:45
Willem II
0:2 (0:0)
Vitesse
10.8 19:45

Willem II
Vitesse
0
2
10.8 18:45
Ajax
5:0 (1:0)
Emmen
10.8 18:45

Ajax
Emmen
5
0
10.8 17:30
FC Groningen
1:3 (0:0)
Twente
10.8 17:30

FC Groningen
Twente
1
3
9.8 19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
4:1 (0:1)
VVV-Venlo
9.8 19:00

Sparta Rotterdam
VVV-Venlo
4
1
1. Round
4.8 19:00
AZ
4:0 (0:0)
Fortuna Sittard
4.8 19:00

AZ
Fortuna Sittard
4
0
4.8 15:45
ADO Den Haag
2:4 (2:2)
FC Utrecht
4.8 15:45

ADO Den Haag
FC Utrecht
2
4
4.8 13:30
Feyenoord
2:2 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
4.8 13:30

Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
2
2
4.8 11:15
Heracles Almelo
0:4 (0:3)
SC Heerenveen
4.8 11:15

Heracles Almelo
SC Heerenveen
0
4
3.8 19:45
Twente
1:1 (1:0)
PSV
3.8 19:45

Twente
PSV
1
1
3.8 19:45
VVV-Venlo
3:1 (0:1)
RKC Waalwijk
3.8 19:45

VVV-Venlo
RKC Waalwijk
3
1
3.8 17:30
Emmen
0:1 (0:0)
FC Groningen
3.8 17:30

Emmen
FC Groningen
0
1
3.8 17:30
Vitesse
2:2 (1:1)
Ajax
3.8 17:30

Vitesse
Ajax
2
2
2.8 19:00
Zwolle
1:3 (1:1)
Willem II
2.8 19:00

Zwolle
Willem II
1
3