Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (1)
League One
League Two
Primera Division (1)
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga (1)
2.Bundesliga (2)
Serie A (1)
Ligue 1 (2)
Ligue 2
Eredivisie (1)
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga (1)
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig (1)
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL (1)
1.liga (2)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Eredivisie

16. Round
6.12 19:15
Ajax
vs
Willem II
6.12 19:15

Ajax
Willem II
7.12 17:30
ADO Den Haag
vs
Twente
7.12 17:30

ADO Den Haag
Twente
7.12 18:45
PSV
vs
Fortuna Sittard
7.12 18:45

PSV
Fortuna Sittard
7.12 18:45
VVV-Venlo
vs
Emmen
7.12 18:45

VVV-Venlo
Emmen
7.12 19:45
Zwolle
vs
AZ
7.12 19:45

Zwolle
AZ
8.12 11:15
Vitesse
vs
Feyenoord
8.12 11:15

Vitesse
Feyenoord
8.12 13:30
RKC Waalwijk
vs
SC Heerenveen
8.12 13:30

RKC Waalwijk
SC Heerenveen
8.12 13:30
FC Groningen
vs
FC Utrecht
8.12 13:30

FC Groningen
FC Utrecht
8.12 15:45
Sparta Rotterdam
vs
Heracles Almelo
8.12 15:45

Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo
17. Round
13.12 19:00
SC Heerenveen
vs
Willem II
13.12 19:00

SC Heerenveen
Willem II
14.12 17:30
ADO Den Haag
vs
FC Groningen
14.12 17:30

ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen
14.12 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
vs
RKC Waalwijk
14.12 18:45

Fortuna Sittard
RKC Waalwijk
14.12 18:45
VVV-Venlo
vs
Zwolle
14.12 18:45

VVV-Venlo
Zwolle
14.12 19:45
Twente
vs
Vitesse
14.12 19:45

Twente
Vitesse
15.12 11:15
Emmen
vs
Sparta Rotterdam
15.12 11:15

Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam
15.12 13:30
Feyenoord
vs
PSV
15.12 13:30

Feyenoord
PSV
15.12 15:45
AZ
vs
Ajax
15.12 15:45

AZ
Ajax
15.12 15:45
Heracles Almelo
vs
FC Utrecht
15.12 15:45

Heracles Almelo
FC Utrecht
18. Round
20.12 19:00
RKC Waalwijk
vs
Twente
20.12 19:00

RKC Waalwijk
Twente
21.12 17:30
SC Heerenveen
vs
Heracles Almelo
21.12 17:30

SC Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
21.12 18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
vs
AZ
21.12 18:45

Sparta Rotterdam
AZ
21.12 18:45
PSV
vs
Zwolle
21.12 18:45

PSV
Zwolle
21.12 19:45
Willem II
vs
Fortuna Sittard
21.12 19:45

Willem II
Fortuna Sittard
22.12 11:15
Ajax
vs
ADO Den Haag
22.12 11:15

Ajax
ADO Den Haag
22.12 13:30
FC Utrecht
vs
Feyenoord
22.12 13:30

FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
22.12 13:30
FC Groningen
vs
Emmen
22.12 13:30

FC Groningen
Emmen
22.12 15:45
Vitesse
vs
VVV-Venlo
22.12 15:45

Vitesse
VVV-Venlo

Matches: 135

Home team: 71 (53%)
Away team: 39 (29%)
Draws: 25 (19%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 89%
OVER 2,5: 67%
OVER 3,5: 44%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 113 (84%)
OVER 1,5: 78 (58%)
OVER 2,5: 44 (33%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 98 (73%)
OVER 1,5: 47 (35%)
OVER 2,5: 25 (19%)
Match review Eredivisie
15. Round
1.12 19:00
Emmen
1:1 (0:1)
PSV
1.12 19:00

Emmen
PSV
1
1
1.12 15:45
AZ
1:0 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo
1.12 15:45

AZ
VVV-Venlo
1
0
1.12 15:45
Feyenoord
1:0 (1:0)
Zwolle
1.12 15:45

Feyenoord
Zwolle
1
0
1.12 13:30
FC Utrecht
0:1 (0:0)
RKC Waalwijk
1.12 13:30

FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
0
1
1.12 11:15
Twente
2:5 (2:1)
Ajax
1.12 11:15

Twente
Ajax
2
5
30.11 19:45
Heracles Almelo
4:0 (2:0)
ADO Den Haag
30.11 19:45

Heracles Almelo
ADO Den Haag
4
0
30.11 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
1:0 (0:0)
FC Groningen
30.11 18:45

Fortuna Sittard
FC Groningen
1
0
30.11 17:30
Willem II
4:0 (3:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
30.11 17:30

Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
4
0
29.11 19:00
SC Heerenveen
3:2 (1:2)
Vitesse
29.11 19:00

SC Heerenveen
Vitesse
3
2
14. Round
24.11 15:45
Sparta Rotterdam
2:0 (1:0)
Vitesse
24.11 15:45

Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
2
0
24.11 15:45
VVV-Venlo
2:1 (2:1)
Twente
24.11 15:45

VVV-Venlo
Twente
2
1
24.11 13:30
RKC Waalwijk
1:1 (0:1)
Emmen
24.11 13:30

RKC Waalwijk
Emmen
1
1
24.11 13:30
PSV
2:1 (2:0)
SC Heerenveen
24.11 13:30

PSV
SC Heerenveen
2
1
24.11 11:15
FC Groningen
1:1 (0:1)
Feyenoord
24.11 11:15

FC Groningen
Feyenoord
1
1
23.11 19:45
ADO Den Haag
3:3 (0:2)
Willem II
23.11 19:45

ADO Den Haag
Willem II
3
3
23.11 18:45
Ajax
4:1 (1:0)
Heracles Almelo
23.11 18:45

Ajax
Heracles Almelo
4
1
23.11 18:45
Zwolle
3:1 (1:0)
Fortuna Sittard
23.11 18:45

Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
3
1
23.11 17:30
FC Utrecht
0:3 (0:2)
AZ
23.11 17:30

FC Utrecht
AZ
0
3
13. Round
10.11 19:00
AZ
3:0 (2:0)
Emmen
10.11 19:00

AZ
Emmen
3
0
10.11 15:45
Feyenoord
3:2 (2:2)
RKC Waalwijk
10.11 15:45

Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
3
2
10.11 13:30
Twente
2:1 (2:0)
Zwolle
10.11 13:30

Twente
Zwolle
2
1
10.11 13:30
Willem II
2:1 (1:0)
PSV
10.11 13:30

Willem II
PSV
2
1
10.11 11:15
Ajax
4:0 (3:0)
FC Utrecht
10.11 11:15

Ajax
FC Utrecht
4
0
9.11 19:45
Heracles Almelo
6:1 (2:0)
VVV-Venlo
9.11 19:45

Heracles Almelo
VVV-Venlo
6
1
9.11 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
1:0 (1:0)
ADO Den Haag
9.11 18:45

Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag
1
0
9.11 17:30
SC Heerenveen
2:1 (0:1)
Sparta Rotterdam
9.11 17:30

SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
2
1
8.11 19:00
Vitesse
1:2 (0:2)
FC Groningen
8.11 19:00

Vitesse
FC Groningen
1
2
12. Round
3.11 15:45
ADO Den Haag
1:1 (0:0)
SC Heerenveen
3.11 15:45

ADO Den Haag
SC Heerenveen
1
1
3.11 13:30
FC Groningen
2:0 (1:0)
Willem II
3.11 13:30

FC Groningen
Willem II
2
0
3.11 13:30
VVV-Venlo
0:3 (0:2)
Feyenoord
3.11 13:30

VVV-Venlo
Feyenoord
0
3
3.11 13:30
FC Utrecht
6:0 (3:0)
Fortuna Sittard
3.11 13:30

FC Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard
6
0
3.11 11:15
Emmen
2:1 (2:1)
Vitesse
3.11 11:15

Emmen
Vitesse
2
1
2.11 19:45
AZ
3:0 (1:0)
Twente
2.11 19:45

AZ
Twente
3
0
2.11 18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
2:2 (1:0)
PSV
2.11 18:45

Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
2
2
2.11 17:30
RKC Waalwijk
2:0 (1:0)
Heracles Almelo
2.11 17:30

RKC Waalwijk
Heracles Almelo
2
0
1.11 19:00
Zwolle
2:4 (1:3)
Ajax
1.11 19:00

Zwolle
Ajax
2
4
11. Round
27.10 15:45
Ajax
4:0 (4:0)
Feyenoord
27.10 15:45

Ajax
Feyenoord
4
0
27.10 13:30
PSV
0:4 (0:2)
AZ
27.10 13:30

PSV
AZ
0
4
27.10 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1:2 (1:2)
FC Utrecht
27.10 13:30

Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
1
2
27.10 11:15
SC Heerenveen
1:1 (1:0)
FC Groningen
27.10 11:15

SC Heerenveen
FC Groningen
1
1
26.10 19:45
Heracles Almelo
4:0 (1:0)
Zwolle
26.10 19:45

Heracles Almelo
Zwolle
4
0
26.10 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
4:1 (2:0)
VVV-Venlo
26.10 18:45

Fortuna Sittard
VVV-Venlo
4
1
26.10 18:45
Vitesse
0:2 (0:2)
ADO Den Haag
26.10 18:45

Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
0
2
26.10 17:30
Willem II
2:1 (2:1)
RKC Waalwijk
26.10 17:30

Willem II
RKC Waalwijk
2
1
25.10 19:00
Twente
4:1 (3:0)
Emmen
25.10 19:00

Twente
Emmen
4
1
10. Round
20.10 15:45
Feyenoord
1:1 (1:0)
Heracles Almelo
20.10 15:45

Feyenoord
Heracles Almelo
1
1
20.10 13:30
FC Groningen
2:0 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
20.10 13:30

FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
2
0
20.10 13:30
Emmen
2:1 (0:1)
Fortuna Sittard
20.10 13:30

Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
2
1
20.10 11:15
Zwolle
3:1 (1:1)
ADO Den Haag
20.10 11:15

Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
3
1
19.10 19:45
VVV-Venlo
0:4 (0:3)
Vitesse
19.10 19:45

VVV-Venlo
Vitesse
0
4
19.10 19:45
FC Utrecht
3:0 (0:0)
PSV
19.10 19:45

FC Utrecht
PSV
3
0
19.10 18:45
Twente
0:1 (0:1)
Willem II
19.10 18:45

Twente
Willem II
0
1
19.10 17:30
RKC Waalwijk
1:2 (0:0)
Ajax
19.10 17:30

RKC Waalwijk
Ajax
1
2
19.10 17:30
AZ
2:4 (1:3)
SC Heerenveen
19.10 17:30

AZ
SC Heerenveen
2
4
9. Round
6.10 15:45
Willem II
1:1 (1:1)
AZ
6.10 15:45

Willem II
AZ
1
1
6.10 15:45
PSV
4:1 (0:0)
VVV-Venlo
6.10 15:45

PSV
VVV-Venlo
4
1
6.10 13:30
Fortuna Sittard
4:2 (3:1)
Feyenoord
6.10 13:30

Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
4
2
6.10 11:15
ADO Den Haag
0:2 (0:1)
Ajax
6.10 11:15

ADO Den Haag
Ajax
0
2
5.10 19:45
SC Heerenveen
1:0 (0:0)
Zwolle
5.10 19:45

SC Heerenveen
Zwolle
1
0
5.10 18:45
Vitesse
2:1 (1:1)
FC Utrecht
5.10 18:45

Vitesse
FC Utrecht
2
1
5.10 18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
2:1 (0:0)
Twente
5.10 18:45

Sparta Rotterdam
Twente
2
1
5.10 17:30
Heracles Almelo
2:0 (1:0)
Emmen
5.10 17:30

Heracles Almelo
Emmen
2
0
4.10 19:00
FC Groningen
3:0 (2:0)
RKC Waalwijk
4.10 19:00

FC Groningen
RKC Waalwijk
3
0
8. Round
29.9 15:45
Feyenoord
5:1 (2:1)
Twente
29.9 15:45

Feyenoord
Twente
5
1
29.9 15:45
AZ
2:0 (0:0)
Heracles Almelo
29.9 15:45

AZ
Heracles Almelo
2
0
29.9 13:30
Zwolle
0:4 (0:1)
PSV
29.9 13:30

Zwolle
PSV
0
4
29.9 13:30
FC Utrecht
2:0 (0:0)
Willem II
29.9 13:30

FC Utrecht
Willem II
2
0
29.9 11:15
RKC Waalwijk
1:2 (0:1)
Vitesse
29.9 11:15

RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse
1
2
28.9 19:45
Fortuna Sittard
0:0 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
28.9 19:45

Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
28.9 18:45
Ajax
2:0 (0:0)
FC Groningen
28.9 18:45

Ajax
FC Groningen
2
0
28.9 17:30
VVV-Venlo
0:3 (0:2)
SC Heerenveen
28.9 17:30

VVV-Venlo
SC Heerenveen
0
3
27.9 19:00
Emmen
3:0 (1:0)
ADO Den Haag
27.9 19:00

Emmen
ADO Den Haag
3
0
7. Round
22.9 15:45
PSV
1:1 (0:0)
Ajax
22.9 15:45

PSV
Ajax
1
1
22.9 15:45
ADO Den Haag
0:1 (0:0)
AZ
22.9 15:45

ADO Den Haag
AZ
0
1
22.9 13:30
Emmen
3:3 (2:2)
Feyenoord
22.9 13:30

Emmen
Feyenoord
3
3
22.9 11:15
SC Heerenveen
1:1 (1:1)
FC Utrecht
22.9 11:15

SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
1
1
21.9 19:45
Vitesse
4:2 (0:1)
Fortuna Sittard
21.9 19:45

Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
4
2
21.9 18:45
Willem II
1:0 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo
21.9 18:45

Willem II
VVV-Venlo
1
0
21.9 18:45
FC Groningen
2:0 (1:0)
Zwolle
21.9 18:45

FC Groningen
Zwolle
2
0
21.9 17:30
Sparta Rotterdam
4:0 (2:0)
RKC Waalwijk
21.9 17:30

Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
4
0
20.9 19:00
Twente
2:3 (1:2)
Heracles Almelo
20.9 19:00

Twente
Heracles Almelo
2
3
6. Round
15.9 15:45
Fortuna Sittard
2:3 (0:2)
Twente
15.9 15:45

Fortuna Sittard
Twente
2
3
15.9 13:30
Heracles Almelo
4:1 (2:1)
Willem II
15.9 13:30

Heracles Almelo
Willem II
4
1
15.9 13:30
Feyenoord
3:2 (3:0)
ADO Den Haag
15.9 13:30

Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
3
2
15.9 11:15
Zwolle
6:2 (1:2)
RKC Waalwijk
15.9 11:15

Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk
6
2
14.9 19:45
FC Utrecht
3:1 (1:0)
Emmen
14.9 19:45

FC Utrecht
Emmen
3
1
14.9 19:45
PSV
5:0 (2:0)
Vitesse
14.9 19:45

PSV
Vitesse
5
0
14.9 18:45
VVV-Venlo
2:1 (1:1)
FC Groningen
14.9 18:45

VVV-Venlo
FC Groningen
2
1
14.9 17:30
Ajax
4:1 (2:1)
SC Heerenveen
14.9 17:30

Ajax
SC Heerenveen
4
1
14.9 17:30
AZ
5:1 (4:1)
Sparta Rotterdam
14.9 17:30

AZ
Sparta Rotterdam
5
1
5. Round
1.9 19:00
RKC Waalwijk
1:3 (1:0)
PSV
1.9 19:00

RKC Waalwijk
PSV
1
3
1.9 15:45
Vitesse
2:1 (1:1)
AZ
1.9 15:45

Vitesse
AZ
2
1
1.9 15:45
Willem II
0:1 (0:0)
Feyenoord
1.9 15:45

Willem II
Feyenoord
0
1
1.9 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1:4 (0:2)
Ajax
1.9 13:30

Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
1
4
1.9 11:15
Twente
3:1 (0:0)
FC Utrecht
1.9 11:15

Twente
FC Utrecht
3
1
31.8 19:45
ADO Den Haag
1:0 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo
31.8 19:45

ADO Den Haag
VVV-Venlo
1
0
31.8 18:45
FC Groningen
1:2 (0:1)
Heracles Almelo
31.8 18:45

FC Groningen
Heracles Almelo
1
2
31.8 17:30
SC Heerenveen
1:1 (1:1)
Fortuna Sittard
31.8 17:30

SC Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
30.8 19:00
Emmen
1:3 (1:3)
Zwolle
30.8 19:00

Emmen
Zwolle
1
3
4. Round
26.9 19:00
Feyenoord
0:3 (0:1)
AZ
26.9 19:00

Feyenoord
AZ
0
3
25.9 19:45
Ajax
5:0 (0:0)
Fortuna Sittard
25.9 19:45

Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
5
0
25.9 17:30
PSV
3:1 (1:0)
FC Groningen
25.9 17:30

PSV
FC Groningen
3
1
25.8 15:45
Zwolle
2:2 (1:1)
Sparta Rotterdam
25.8 15:45

Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
2
2
25.8 13:30
FC Utrecht
1:2 (0:2)
VVV-Venlo
25.8 13:30

FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo
1
2
25.8 11:15
RKC Waalwijk
0:3 (0:1)
ADO Den Haag
25.8 11:15

RKC Waalwijk
ADO Den Haag
0
3
24.8 19:45
SC Heerenveen
0:0 (0:0)
Twente
24.8 19:45

SC Heerenveen
Twente
0
0
24.8 18:45
Heracles Almelo
1:1 (0:0)
Vitesse
24.8 18:45

Heracles Almelo
Vitesse
1
1
24.8 17:30
Willem II
2:1 (1:0)
Emmen
24.8 17:30

Willem II
Emmen
2
1
3. Round
18.8 19:00
Heracles Almelo
0:2 (0:1)
PSV
18.8 19:00

Heracles Almelo
PSV
0
2
18.8 15:45
AZ
0:0 (0:0)
FC Groningen
18.8 15:45

AZ
FC Groningen
0
0
18.8 15:45
Feyenoord
1:1 (0:1)
FC Utrecht
18.8 15:45

Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
1
1
18.8 13:30
Twente
3:3 (0:1)
RKC Waalwijk
18.8 13:30

Twente
RKC Waalwijk
3
3
18.8 11:15
Fortuna Sittard
2:3 (1:3)
Willem II
18.8 11:15

Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
2
3
17.8 19:45
Emmen
2:0 (2:0)
SC Heerenveen
17.8 19:45

Emmen
SC Heerenveen
2
0
17.8 18:45
VVV-Venlo
1:4 (0:1)
Ajax
17.8 18:45

VVV-Venlo
Ajax
1
4
17.8 17:30
ADO Den Haag
1:2 (0:2)
Sparta Rotterdam
17.8 17:30

ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2
16.8 19:00
Vitesse
3:0 (0:0)
Zwolle
16.8 19:00

Vitesse
Zwolle
3
0
2. Round
11.8 19:00
PSV
3:1 (1:1)
ADO Den Haag
11.8 19:00

PSV
ADO Den Haag
3
1
11.8 15:45
FC Utrecht
3:1 (0:1)
Zwolle
11.8 15:45

FC Utrecht
Zwolle
3
1
11.8 13:30
RKC Waalwijk
0:2 (0:2)
AZ
11.8 13:30

RKC Waalwijk
AZ
0
2
11.8 13:30
SC Heerenveen
1:1 (0:1)
Feyenoord
11.8 13:30

SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord
1
1
11.8 11:15
Fortuna Sittard
1:1 (0:0)
Heracles Almelo
11.8 11:15

Fortuna Sittard
Heracles Almelo
1
1
10.8 19:45
Willem II
0:2 (0:0)
Vitesse
10.8 19:45

Willem II
Vitesse
0
2
10.8 18:45
Ajax
5:0 (1:0)
Emmen
10.8 18:45

Ajax
Emmen
5
0
10.8 17:30
FC Groningen
1:3 (0:0)
Twente
10.8 17:30

FC Groningen
Twente
1
3
9.8 19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
4:1 (0:1)
VVV-Venlo
9.8 19:00

Sparta Rotterdam
VVV-Venlo
4
1
1. Round
4.8 19:00
AZ
4:0 (0:0)
Fortuna Sittard
4.8 19:00

AZ
Fortuna Sittard
4
0
4.8 15:45
ADO Den Haag
2:4 (2:2)
FC Utrecht
4.8 15:45

ADO Den Haag
FC Utrecht
2
4
4.8 13:30
Feyenoord
2:2 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
4.8 13:30

Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
2
2
4.8 11:15
Heracles Almelo
0:4 (0:3)
SC Heerenveen
4.8 11:15

Heracles Almelo
SC Heerenveen
0
4
3.8 19:45
Twente
1:1 (1:0)
PSV
3.8 19:45

Twente
PSV
1
1
3.8 19:45
VVV-Venlo
3:1 (0:1)
RKC Waalwijk
3.8 19:45

VVV-Venlo
RKC Waalwijk
3
1
3.8 17:30
Emmen
0:1 (0:0)
FC Groningen
3.8 17:30

Emmen
FC Groningen
0
1
3.8 17:30
Vitesse
2:2 (1:1)
Ajax
3.8 17:30

Vitesse
Ajax
2
2
2.8 19:00
Zwolle
1:3 (1:1)
Willem II
2.8 19:00

Zwolle
Willem II
1
3