Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (5)
League One (10)
League Two (12)
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 72 EUR
90 -17% 220 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

League One

4. Round
20.8 19:45
Accrington Stanley
vs
Shrewsbury Town
20.8 19:45

Accrington Stanley
Shrewsbury Town
20.8 19:45
Bristol Rovers
vs
Tranmere Rovers
20.8 19:45

Bristol Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
20.8 19:45
Fleetwood Town
vs
Wycombe Wanderers
20.8 19:45

Fleetwood Town
Wycombe Wanderers
20.8 19:45
Gillingham
vs
Blackpool
20.8 19:45

Gillingham
Blackpool
20.8 19:45
Ipswich Town
vs
AFC Wimbledon
20.8 19:45

Ipswich Town
AFC Wimbledon
20.8 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
vs
Lincoln City
20.8 19:45

Milton Keynes Dons
Lincoln City
20.8 19:45
Oxford United
vs
Burton Albion
20.8 19:45

Oxford United
Burton Albion
20.8 19:45
Portsmouth
vs
Coventry City
20.8 19:45

Portsmouth
Coventry City
20.8 19:45
Rochdale
vs
Sunderland AFC
20.8 19:45

Rochdale
Sunderland AFC
20.8 19:45
Southend United
vs
Peterborough United
20.8 19:45

Southend United
Peterborough United

Matches: 33

Home team: 16 (48%)
Away team: 8 (24%)
Draws: 9 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 73%
OVER 2,5: 39%
OVER 3,5: 24%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 27 (82%)
OVER 1,5: 14 (42%)
OVER 2,5: 4 (12%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 19 (58%)
OVER 1,5: 9 (27%)
OVER 2,5: 3 (9%)
Match review League One
3. Round
17.8 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:0 (0:0)
Rochdale
17.8 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Rochdale
0
0
17.8 15:00
Peterborough United
2:2 (1:1)
Ipswich Town
17.8 15:00

Peterborough United
Ipswich Town
2
2
17.8 15:00
Lincoln City
4:0 (2:0)
Southend United
17.8 15:00

Lincoln City
Southend United
4
0
17.8 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
3:2 (2:1)
Fleetwood Town
17.8 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
3
2
17.8 15:00
Coventry City
2:0 (1:0)
Bristol Rovers
17.8 15:00

Coventry City
Bristol Rovers
2
0
17.8 15:00
Burton Albion
0:1 (0:1)
Rotherham United
17.8 15:00

Burton Albion
Rotherham United
0
1
17.8 15:00
Blackpool
2:1 (2:1)
Oxford United
17.8 15:00

Blackpool
Oxford United
2
1
17.8 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:1 (1:0)
Accrington Stanley
17.8 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Accrington Stanley
1
1
17.8 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
3:2 (2:1)
Milton Keynes Dons
17.8 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Milton Keynes Dons
3
2
17.8 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
5:0 (2:0)
Bolton Wanderers
17.8 15:00

Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
5
0
17.8 12:30
Sunderland AFC
2:1 (2:1)
Portsmouth
17.8 12:30

Sunderland AFC
Portsmouth
2
1
2. Round
10.8 15:00
Southend United
1:3 (0:3)
Blackpool
10.8 15:00

Southend United
Blackpool
1
3
10.8 15:00
Rotherham United
0:2 (0:1)
Lincoln City
10.8 15:00

Rotherham United
Lincoln City
0
2
10.8 15:00
Rochdale
1:1 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
10.8 15:00

Rochdale
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
10.8 15:00
Portsmouth
2:0 (1:0)
Tranmere Rovers
10.8 15:00

Portsmouth
Tranmere Rovers
2
0
10.8 15:00
Oxford United
1:0 (1:0)
Peterborough United
10.8 15:00

Oxford United
Peterborough United
1
0
10.8 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:0 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
10.8 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Shrewsbury Town
1
0
10.8 15:00
Ipswich Town
1:1 (1:0)
Sunderland AFC
10.8 15:00

Ipswich Town
Sunderland AFC
1
1
10.8 15:00
Gillingham
1:2 (1:2)
Burton Albion
10.8 15:00

Gillingham
Burton Albion
1
2
10.8 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:1 (0:1)
AFC Wimbledon
10.8 15:00

Fleetwood Town
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
10.8 15:00
Bristol Rovers
0:0 (0:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
10.8 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
10.8 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:0 (0:0)
Coventry City
10.8 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Coventry City
0
0
1. Round
3.8 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
2:0 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
3.8 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
3.8 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
2:3 (0:1)
Rochdale
3.8 15:00

Tranmere Rovers
Rochdale
2
3
3.8 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:1 (0:1)
Oxford United
3.8 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Oxford United
1
1
3.8 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
1:0 (0:0)
Portsmouth
3.8 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth
1
0
3.8 15:00
Peterborough United
1:3 (0:2)
Fleetwood Town
3.8 15:00

Peterborough United
Fleetwood Town
1
3
3.8 15:00
Lincoln City
2:0 (1:0)
Accrington Stanley
3.8 15:00

Lincoln City
Accrington Stanley
2
0
3.8 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
1:1 (1:0)
Gillingham
3.8 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Gillingham
1
1
3.8 15:00
Coventry City
1:0 (0:0)
Southend United
3.8 15:00

Coventry City
Southend United
1
0
3.8 15:00
Burton Albion
0:1 (0:1)
Ipswich Town
3.8 15:00

Burton Albion
Ipswich Town
0
1
3.8 15:00
Blackpool
2:0 (1:0)
Bristol Rovers
3.8 15:00

Blackpool
Bristol Rovers
2
0
3.8 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:2 (0:1)
Rotherham United
3.8 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Rotherham United
1
2