Champions league (8)
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (5)
League One (3)
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

League One

15. Round
23.10 19:45
Coventry City
vs
Fleetwood Town
23.10 19:45

Coventry City
Fleetwood Town
23.10 19:45
Ipswich Town
vs
Rotherham United
23.10 19:45

Ipswich Town
Rotherham United
23.10 19:45
Peterborough United
vs
Accrington Stanley
23.10 19:45

Peterborough United
Accrington Stanley
16. Round
26.10 15:00
Accrington Stanley
vs
Gillingham
26.10 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Gillingham
26.10 15:00
Bristol Rovers
vs
Portsmouth
26.10 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Portsmouth
26.10 15:00
Burton Albion
vs
Blackpool
26.10 15:00

Burton Albion
Blackpool
26.10 15:00
Fleetwood Town
vs
Milton Keynes Dons
26.10 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Milton Keynes Dons
26.10 15:00
Lincoln City
vs
Bolton Wanderers
26.10 15:00

Lincoln City
Bolton Wanderers
26.10 15:00
Oxford United
vs
Rochdale
26.10 15:00

Oxford United
Rochdale
26.10 15:00
Peterborough United
vs
Coventry City
26.10 15:00

Peterborough United
Coventry City
26.10 15:00
Rotherham United
vs
Wycombe Wanderers
26.10 15:00

Rotherham United
Wycombe Wanderers
26.10 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
vs
Sunderland AFC
26.10 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Sunderland AFC
26.10 15:00
Southend United
vs
Ipswich Town
26.10 15:00

Southend United
Ipswich Town
26.10 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
vs
Doncaster Rovers
26.10 15:00

Tranmere Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
17. Round
2.11 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
vs
Lincoln City
2.11 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Lincoln City
2.11 15:00
Blackpool
vs
Peterborough United
2.11 15:00

Blackpool
Peterborough United
2.11 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
vs
Fleetwood Town
2.11 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Fleetwood Town
2.11 15:00
Coventry City
vs
Accrington Stanley
2.11 15:00

Coventry City
Accrington Stanley
2.11 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
vs
Burton Albion
2.11 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Burton Albion
2.11 15:00
Gillingham
vs
Rotherham United
2.11 15:00

Gillingham
Rotherham United
2.11 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
vs
Tranmere Rovers
2.11 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Tranmere Rovers
2.11 15:00
Portsmouth
vs
Oxford United
2.11 15:00

Portsmouth
Oxford United
2.11 15:00
Rochdale
vs
Bristol Rovers
2.11 15:00

Rochdale
Bristol Rovers
2.11 15:00
Sunderland AFC
vs
Southend United
2.11 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Southend United
2.11 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
vs
Shrewsbury Town
2.11 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town
7. Round
5.11 19:45
Portsmouth
vs
Southend United
5.11 19:45

Portsmouth
Southend United
5.11 19:45
Rochdale
vs
Ipswich Town
5.11 19:45

Rochdale
Ipswich Town
5.11 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
vs
Peterborough United
5.11 19:45

Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United
26.11 19:45
Sunderland AFC
vs
Burton Albion
26.11 19:45

Sunderland AFC
Burton Albion
13. Round
26.11 19:45
Ipswich Town
vs
Wycombe Wanderers
26.11 19:45

Ipswich Town
Wycombe Wanderers
5. Round
26.11 19:45
Portsmouth
vs
Rotherham United
26.11 19:45

Portsmouth
Rotherham United

Matches: 145

Home team: 65 (45%)
Away team: 39 (27%)
Draws: 41 (28%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 74%
OVER 2,5: 52%
OVER 3,5: 29%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 110 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 67 (46%)
OVER 2,5: 29 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 94 (65%)
OVER 1,5: 46 (32%)
OVER 2,5: 24 (17%)
Full table
1.
Ipswich Town
11
8
3
0
21:5
16
27
1.
Ipswich Town
27
21:5
11

2.
Wycombe Wanderers
12
6
5
1
21:13
8
23
2.
Wycombe Wanderers
23
21:13
12

3.
Coventry City
12
6
4
2
16:14
2
22
3.
Coventry City
22
16:14
12

4.
Peterborough United
12
6
3
3
28:15
13
21
4.
Peterborough United
21
28:15
12

5.
Rotherham United
11
6
3
2
19:9
10
21
5.
Rotherham United
21
19:9
11

6.
Bristol Rovers
12
6
3
3
15:12
3
21
6.
Bristol Rovers
21
15:12
12

7.
Fleetwood Town
11
6
2
3
20:14
6
20
7.
Fleetwood Town
20
20:14
11

8.
Blackpool
12
5
5
2
16:13
3
20
8.
Blackpool
20
16:13
12

9.
Oxford United
13
5
4
4
27:17
10
19
9.
Oxford United
19
27:17
13

10.
Sunderland AFC
11
5
4
2
16:14
2
19
10.
Sunderland AFC
19
16:14
11

11.
Lincoln City
13
6
1
6
18:18
0
19
11.
Lincoln City
19
18:18
13

12.
Shrewsbury Town
11
4
4
3
10:13
-3
16
12.
Shrewsbury Town
16
10:13
11

13.
Rochdale
13
4
4
5
17:22
-5
16
13.
Rochdale
16
17:22
13

14.
Burton Albion
10
4
3
3
14:9
5
15
14.
Burton Albion
15
14:9
10

15.
Gillingham
12
3
5
4
17:14
3
14
15.
Gillingham
14
17:14
12

16.
Portsmouth
10
3
4
3
12:11
1
13
16.
Portsmouth
13
12:11
10

17.
Tranmere Rovers
13
3
4
6
17:22
-5
13
17.
Tranmere Rovers
13
17:22
13

18.
Milton Keynes Dons
12
4
0
8
12:19
-7
12
18.
Milton Keynes Dons
12
12:19
12

19.
Accrington Stanley
12
2
5
5
15:21
-6
11
19.
Accrington Stanley
11
15:21
12

20.
Doncaster Rovers
11
2
3
6
10:15
-5
9
20.
Doncaster Rovers
9
10:15
11

21.
AFC Wimbledon
13
2
3
8
18:24
-6
9
21.
AFC Wimbledon
9
18:24
13

22.
Southend United
13
1
2
10
14:33
-19
5
22.
Southend United
5
14:33
13

23.
Bolton Wanderers
11
0
4
7
3:28
-25
4
23.
Bolton Wanderers
4
3:28
11

24.
Bury
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
24.
Bury
0
0:0
0

Match review League One
14. Round
20.10 12:00
Accrington Stanley
2:0 (2:0)
Ipswich Town
20.10 12:00

Accrington Stanley
Ipswich Town
2
0
19.10 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0 (1:0)
Sunderland AFC
19.10 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Sunderland AFC
1
0
19.10 15:00
Rotherham United
1:2 (1:1)
Oxford United
19.10 15:00

Rotherham United
Oxford United
1
2
19.10 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:0 (0:0)
Coventry City
19.10 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
0
0
19.10 15:00
Gillingham
1:2 (0:1)
Peterborough United
19.10 15:00

Gillingham
Peterborough United
1
2
19.10 15:00
Fleetwood Town
4:1 (1:1)
Burton Albion
19.10 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
4
1
19.10 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
2:0 (1:0)
Bristol Rovers
19.10 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers
2
0
19.10 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:3 (0:0)
Rochdale
19.10 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Rochdale
1
3
19.10 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:0 (0:0)
Portsmouth
19.10 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth
1
0
18.10 19:45
Tranmere Rovers
1:1 (1:0)
Southend United
18.10 19:45

Tranmere Rovers
Southend United
1
1
18.10 19:45
Lincoln City
0:0 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
18.10 19:45

Lincoln City
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
13. Round
13.10 12:00
Coventry City
0:1 (0:0)
Tranmere Rovers
13.10 12:00

Coventry City
Tranmere Rovers
0
1
12.10 15:00
Southend United
1:4 (1:2)
AFC Wimbledon
12.10 15:00

Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
1
4
12.10 15:00
Rochdale
2:1 (1:0)
Accrington Stanley
12.10 15:00

Rochdale
Accrington Stanley
2
1
12.10 15:00
Portsmouth
0:0 (0:0)
Gillingham
12.10 15:00

Portsmouth
Gillingham
0
0
12.10 15:00
Peterborough United
2:0 (0:0)
Lincoln City
12.10 15:00

Peterborough United
Lincoln City
2
0
12.10 15:00
Oxford United
3:0 (1:0)
Doncaster Rovers
12.10 15:00

Oxford United
Doncaster Rovers
3
0
12.10 15:00
Bristol Rovers
1:0 (0:0)
Milton Keynes Dons
12.10 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
12.10 15:00
Blackpool
1:2 (0:0)
Rotherham United
12.10 15:00

Blackpool
Rotherham United
1
2
12. Round
7.10 20:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:0 (0:0)
Blackpool
7.10 20:00

Bolton Wanderers
Blackpool
0
0
5.10 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
3:3 (0:2)
Peterborough United
5.10 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Peterborough United
3
3
5.10 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
0:1 (0:1)
Shrewsbury Town
5.10 15:00

Tranmere Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
0
1
5.10 15:00
Rotherham United
4:0 (2:0)
Coventry City
5.10 15:00

Rotherham United
Coventry City
4
0
5.10 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:3 (0:1)
Burton Albion
5.10 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Burton Albion
0
3
5.10 15:00
Lincoln City
2:0 (1:0)
Sunderland AFC
5.10 15:00

Lincoln City
Sunderland AFC
2
0
5.10 15:00
Gillingham
3:1 (1:0)
Southend United
5.10 15:00

Gillingham
Southend United
3
1
5.10 15:00
Fleetwood Town
0:1 (0:0)
Ipswich Town
5.10 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Ipswich Town
0
1
5.10 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
1:2 (0:0)
Portsmouth
5.10 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Portsmouth
1
2
5.10 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
3:2 (3:0)
Rochdale
5.10 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Rochdale
3
2
5.10 15:00
Accrington Stanley
2:2 (0:1)
Oxford United
5.10 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Oxford United
2
2
11. Round
28.9 15:00
Sunderland AFC
2:1 (2:0)
Milton Keynes Dons
28.9 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Milton Keynes Dons
2
1
28.9 15:00
Southend United
0:1 (0:0)
Accrington Stanley
28.9 15:00

Southend United
Accrington Stanley
0
1
28.9 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:3 (0:1)
Fleetwood Town
28.9 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Fleetwood Town
0
3
28.9 15:00
Rochdale
0:3 (0:2)
Wycombe Wanderers
28.9 15:00

Rochdale
Wycombe Wanderers
0
3
28.9 15:00
Portsmouth
1:0 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
28.9 15:00

Portsmouth
Bolton Wanderers
1
0
28.9 15:00
Peterborough United
3:2 (2:0)
AFC Wimbledon
28.9 15:00

Peterborough United
AFC Wimbledon
3
2
28.9 15:00
Oxford United
3:0 (3:0)
Gillingham
28.9 15:00

Oxford United
Gillingham
3
0
28.9 15:00
Ipswich Town
4:1 (1:1)
Tranmere Rovers
28.9 15:00

Ipswich Town
Tranmere Rovers
4
1
28.9 15:00
Coventry City
1:0 (0:1)
Doncaster Rovers
28.9 15:00

Coventry City
Doncaster Rovers
1
0
28.9 15:00
Bristol Rovers
1:0 (0:0)
Rotherham United
28.9 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Rotherham United
1
0
27.9 19:45
Blackpool
2:1 (2:1)
Lincoln City
27.9 19:45

Blackpool
Lincoln City
2
1
10. Round
21.9 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0 (0:0)
Portsmouth
21.9 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
1
0
21.9 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
2:1 (0:0)
Burton Albion
21.9 15:00

Tranmere Rovers
Burton Albion
2
1
21.9 15:00
Rotherham United
0:0 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
21.9 15:00

Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
21.9 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1 (0:1)
Southend United
21.9 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Southend United
0
1
21.9 15:00
Lincoln City
0:6 (0:2)
Oxford United
21.9 15:00

Lincoln City
Oxford United
0
6
21.9 15:00
Gillingham
0:1 (0:1)
Ipswich Town
21.9 15:00

Gillingham
Ipswich Town
0
1
21.9 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:1 (1:1)
Rochdale
21.9 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Rochdale
2
1
21.9 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
2:0 (2:0)
Peterborough United
21.9 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Peterborough United
2
0
21.9 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:1 (0:0)
Sunderland AFC
21.9 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Sunderland AFC
1
1
21.9 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:3 (1:1)
Bristol Rovers
21.9 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Bristol Rovers
1
3
21.9 15:00
Accrington Stanley
1:1 (1:0)
Blackpool
21.9 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Blackpool
1
1
9. Round
17.9 20:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:0 (0:0)
Oxford United
17.9 20:00

Bolton Wanderers
Oxford United
0
0
17.9 19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
1:1 (0:1)
Accrington Stanley
17.9 19:45

Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
1
1
17.9 19:45
Tranmere Rovers
2:2 (0:0)
Peterborough United
17.9 19:45

Tranmere Rovers
Peterborough United
2
2
17.9 19:45
Sunderland AFC
1:1 (1:0)
Rotherham United
17.9 19:45

Sunderland AFC
Rotherham United
1
1
17.9 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
4:3 (2:1)
Southend United
17.9 19:45

Shrewsbury Town
Southend United
4
3
17.9 19:45
Rochdale
1:1 (1:0)
Lincoln City
17.9 19:45

Rochdale
Lincoln City
1
1
17.9 19:45
Portsmouth
2:2 (1:2)
Burton Albion
17.9 19:45

Portsmouth
Burton Albion
2
2
17.9 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1 (0:1)
Ipswich Town
17.9 19:45

Milton Keynes Dons
Ipswich Town
0
1
17.9 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
0:1 (0:0)
Blackpool
17.9 19:45

Doncaster Rovers
Blackpool
0
1
17.9 19:45
Coventry City
2:1 (1:1)
AFC Wimbledon
17.9 19:45

Coventry City
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
17.9 19:45
Bristol Rovers
1:1 (1:0)
Gillingham
17.9 19:45

Bristol Rovers
Gillingham
1
1
8. Round
14.9 15:00
Southend United
3:3 (1:2)
Fleetwood Town
14.9 15:00

Southend United
Fleetwood Town
3
3
14.9 15:00
Rotherham United
6:1 (3:1)
Bolton Wanderers
14.9 15:00

Rotherham United
Bolton Wanderers
6
1
14.9 15:00
Peterborough United
6:0 (3:0)
Rochdale
14.9 15:00

Peterborough United
Rochdale
6
0
14.9 15:00
Oxford United
3:0 (1:0)
Tranmere Rovers
14.9 15:00

Oxford United
Tranmere Rovers
3
0
14.9 15:00
Lincoln City
0:1 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
14.9 15:00

Lincoln City
Bristol Rovers
0
1
14.9 15:00
Ipswich Town
0:0 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
14.9 15:00

Ipswich Town
Doncaster Rovers
0
0
14.9 15:00
Gillingham
2:0 (0:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
14.9 15:00

Gillingham
Wycombe Wanderers
2
0
14.9 15:00
Burton Albion
0:0 (0:0)
Coventry City
14.9 15:00

Burton Albion
Coventry City
0
0
14.9 15:00
Blackpool
0:3 (0:1)
Milton Keynes Dons
14.9 15:00

Blackpool
Milton Keynes Dons
0
3
14.9 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:1 (1:0)
Shrewsbury Town
14.9 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
14.9 15:00
Accrington Stanley
1:3 (1:3)
Sunderland AFC
14.9 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Sunderland AFC
1
3
7. Round
7.9 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
3:1 (2:0)
Lincoln City
7.9 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Lincoln City
3
1
7.9 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
2:2 (0:2)
Gillingham
7.9 15:00

Tranmere Rovers
Gillingham
2
2
7.9 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:1 (1:1)
Oxford United
7.9 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Oxford United
2
1
7.9 15:00
Coventry City
3:2 (2:2)
Blackpool
7.9 15:00

Coventry City
Blackpool
3
2
7.9 15:00
Bristol Rovers
3:3 (2:2)
Accrington Stanley
7.9 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Accrington Stanley
3
3
7.9 12:30
Doncaster Rovers
1:2 (1:0)
Rotherham United
7.9 12:30

Doncaster Rovers
Rotherham United
1
2
7.9 12:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2:1 (2:0)
AFC Wimbledon
7.9 12:00

Milton Keynes Dons
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
6. Round
31.8 15:00
Southend United
0:3 (0:2)
Rochdale
31.8 15:00

Southend United
Rochdale
0
3
31.8 15:00
Rotherham United
1:1 (0:0)
Tranmere Rovers
31.8 15:00

Rotherham United
Tranmere Rovers
1
1
31.8 15:00
Peterborough United
3:0 (1:0)
Sunderland AFC
31.8 15:00

Peterborough United
Sunderland AFC
3
0
31.8 15:00
Oxford United
3:3 (0:1)
Coventry City
31.8 15:00

Oxford United
Coventry City
3
3
31.8 15:00
Lincoln City
2:0 (2:0)
Fleetwood Town
31.8 15:00

Lincoln City
Fleetwood Town
2
0
31.8 15:00
Ipswich Town
3:0 (2:0)
Shrewsbury Town
31.8 15:00

Ipswich Town
Shrewsbury Town
3
0
31.8 15:00
Gillingham
5:0 (2:0)
Bolton Wanderers
31.8 15:00

Gillingham
Bolton Wanderers
5
0
31.8 15:00
Burton Albion
2:0 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
31.8 15:00

Burton Albion
Bristol Rovers
2
0
31.8 15:00
Blackpool
1:1 (0:1)
Portsmouth
31.8 15:00

Blackpool
Portsmouth
1
1
31.8 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
0:0 (0:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
31.8 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
31.8 15:00
Accrington Stanley
2:1 (0:1)
Milton Keynes Dons
31.8 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Milton Keynes Dons
2
1
5. Round
24.8 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
4:3 (1:2)
Southend United
24.8 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Southend United
4
3
24.8 15:00
Sunderland AFC
3:1 (1:1)
AFC Wimbledon
24.8 15:00

Sunderland AFC
AFC Wimbledon
3
1
24.8 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:0 (0:0)
Burton Albion
24.8 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
0
0
24.8 15:00
Rochdale
0:0 (0:0)
Blackpool
24.8 15:00

Rochdale
Blackpool
0
0
24.8 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:4 (0:3)
Peterborough United
24.8 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough United
0
4
24.8 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:0 (1:0)
Accrington Stanley
24.8 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Accrington Stanley
2
0
24.8 15:00
Coventry City
1:0 (1:0)
Gillingham
24.8 15:00

Coventry City
Gillingham
1
0
24.8 15:00
Bristol Rovers
3:1 (2:1)
Oxford United
24.8 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
3
1
24.8 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:5 (0:1)
Ipswich Town
24.8 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich Town
0
5
24.8 12:30
Doncaster Rovers
1:2 (1:0)
Lincoln City
24.8 12:30

Doncaster Rovers
Lincoln City
1
2
4. Round
20.8 19:45
Southend United
0:2 (0:0)
Peterborough United
20.8 19:45

Southend United
Peterborough United
0
2
20.8 19:45
Rochdale
1:2 (1:1)
Sunderland AFC
20.8 19:45

Rochdale
Sunderland AFC
1
2
20.8 19:45
Portsmouth
3:3 (2:1)
Coventry City
20.8 19:45

Portsmouth
Coventry City
3
3
20.8 19:45
Oxford United
2:4 (0:1)
Burton Albion
20.8 19:45

Oxford United
Burton Albion
2
4
20.8 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
2:1 (2:1)
Lincoln City
20.8 19:45

Milton Keynes Dons
Lincoln City
2
1
20.8 19:45
Ipswich Town
2:1 (0:1)
AFC Wimbledon
20.8 19:45

Ipswich Town
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
20.8 19:45
Gillingham
2:2 (2:2)
Blackpool
20.8 19:45

Gillingham
Blackpool
2
2
20.8 19:45
Fleetwood Town
1:1 (0:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
20.8 19:45

Fleetwood Town
Wycombe Wanderers
1
1
20.8 19:45
Bristol Rovers
2:0 (1:0)
Tranmere Rovers
20.8 19:45

Bristol Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
2
0
20.8 19:45
Accrington Stanley
2:3 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
20.8 19:45

Accrington Stanley
Shrewsbury Town
2
3
3. Round
17.8 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:0 (0:0)
Rochdale
17.8 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Rochdale
0
0
17.8 15:00
Peterborough United
2:2 (1:1)
Ipswich Town
17.8 15:00

Peterborough United
Ipswich Town
2
2
17.8 15:00
Lincoln City
4:0 (2:0)
Southend United
17.8 15:00

Lincoln City
Southend United
4
0
17.8 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
3:2 (2:1)
Fleetwood Town
17.8 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
3
2
17.8 15:00
Coventry City
2:0 (1:0)
Bristol Rovers
17.8 15:00

Coventry City
Bristol Rovers
2
0
17.8 15:00
Burton Albion
0:1 (0:1)
Rotherham United
17.8 15:00

Burton Albion
Rotherham United
0
1
17.8 15:00
Blackpool
2:1 (2:1)
Oxford United
17.8 15:00

Blackpool
Oxford United
2
1
17.8 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:1 (1:0)
Accrington Stanley
17.8 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Accrington Stanley
1
1
17.8 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
3:2 (2:1)
Milton Keynes Dons
17.8 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Milton Keynes Dons
3
2
17.8 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
5:0 (2:0)
Bolton Wanderers
17.8 15:00

Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
5
0
17.8 12:30
Sunderland AFC
2:1 (2:1)
Portsmouth
17.8 12:30

Sunderland AFC
Portsmouth
2
1
2. Round
10.8 15:00
Southend United
1:3 (0:3)
Blackpool
10.8 15:00

Southend United
Blackpool
1
3
10.8 15:00
Rotherham United
0:2 (0:1)
Lincoln City
10.8 15:00

Rotherham United
Lincoln City
0
2
10.8 15:00
Rochdale
1:1 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
10.8 15:00

Rochdale
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
10.8 15:00
Portsmouth
2:0 (1:0)
Tranmere Rovers
10.8 15:00

Portsmouth
Tranmere Rovers
2
0
10.8 15:00
Oxford United
1:0 (1:0)
Peterborough United
10.8 15:00

Oxford United
Peterborough United
1
0
10.8 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:0 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
10.8 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Shrewsbury Town
1
0
10.8 15:00
Ipswich Town
1:1 (1:0)
Sunderland AFC
10.8 15:00

Ipswich Town
Sunderland AFC
1
1
10.8 15:00
Gillingham
1:2 (1:2)
Burton Albion
10.8 15:00

Gillingham
Burton Albion
1
2
10.8 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:1 (0:1)
AFC Wimbledon
10.8 15:00

Fleetwood Town
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
10.8 15:00
Bristol Rovers
0:0 (0:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
10.8 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
10.8 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:0 (0:0)
Coventry City
10.8 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Coventry City
0
0
1. Round
3.8 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
2:0 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
3.8 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
3.8 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
2:3 (0:1)
Rochdale
3.8 15:00

Tranmere Rovers
Rochdale
2
3
3.8 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:1 (0:1)
Oxford United
3.8 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Oxford United
1
1
3.8 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
1:0 (0:0)
Portsmouth
3.8 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth
1
0
3.8 15:00
Peterborough United
1:3 (0:2)
Fleetwood Town
3.8 15:00

Peterborough United
Fleetwood Town
1
3
3.8 15:00
Lincoln City
2:0 (1:0)
Accrington Stanley
3.8 15:00

Lincoln City
Accrington Stanley
2
0
3.8 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
1:1 (1:0)
Gillingham
3.8 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Gillingham
1
1
3.8 15:00
Coventry City
1:0 (0:0)
Southend United
3.8 15:00

Coventry City
Southend United
1
0
3.8 15:00
Burton Albion
0:1 (0:1)
Ipswich Town
3.8 15:00

Burton Albion
Ipswich Town
0
1
3.8 15:00
Blackpool
2:0 (1:0)
Bristol Rovers
3.8 15:00

Blackpool
Bristol Rovers
2
0
3.8 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:2 (0:1)
Rotherham United
3.8 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Rotherham United
1
2