Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (1)
Primera Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A (1)
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig (1)
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR
Promo code:

Championship

28. Round
20.1 20:00
West Bromwich Albion
vs
Stoke City
20.1 20:00

West Bromwich Albion
Stoke City
29. Round
21.1 19:45
Barnsley
vs
Preston North End
21.1 19:45

Barnsley
Preston North End
21.1 19:45
Middlesbrough
vs
Birmingham City
21.1 19:45

Middlesbrough
Birmingham City
14. Round
22.1 19:45
Nottingham Forest
vs
Reading
22.1 19:45

Nottingham Forest
Reading
29. Round
22.1 19:45
Charlton Athletic
vs
Fulham FC
22.1 19:45

Charlton Athletic
Fulham FC
25.1 15:00
Reading
vs
Bristol City
25.1 15:00

Reading
Bristol City
25.1 15:00
Stoke City
vs
Swansea City
25.1 15:00

Stoke City
Swansea City
28.1 19:45
Blackburn Rovers
vs
Queens Park Rangers
28.1 19:45

Blackburn Rovers
Queens Park Rangers
28.1 19:45
Cardiff City
vs
West Bromwich Albion
28.1 19:45

Cardiff City
West Bromwich Albion
28.1 19:45
Hull City
vs
Huddersfield Town
28.1 19:45

Hull City
Huddersfield Town
28.1 19:45
Leeds United
vs
Millwall
28.1 19:45

Leeds United
Millwall
28.1 19:45
Luton Town
vs
Derby County
28.1 19:45

Luton Town
Derby County
28.1 19:45
Wigan Athletic
vs
Sheffield Wednesday
28.1 19:45

Wigan Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
28.1 19:45
Brentford
vs
Nottingham Forest
28.1 19:45

Brentford
Nottingham Forest
30. Round
31.1 19:45
Cardiff City
vs
Reading
31.1 19:45

Cardiff City
Reading
31.1 19:45
Derby County
vs
Stoke City
31.1 19:45

Derby County
Stoke City
1.2 12:30
Hull City
vs
Brentford
1.2 12:30

Hull City
Brentford
1.2 15:00
Birmingham City
vs
Nottingham Forest
1.2 15:00

Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
1.2 15:00
Charlton Athletic
vs
Barnsley
1.2 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Barnsley
1.2 15:00
Fulham FC
vs
Huddersfield Town
1.2 15:00

Fulham FC
Huddersfield Town
1.2 15:00
Leeds United
vs
Wigan Athletic
1.2 15:00

Leeds United
Wigan Athletic
1.2 15:00
Middlesbrough
vs
Blackburn Rovers
1.2 15:00

Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
1.2 15:00
Preston North End
vs
Swansea City
1.2 15:00

Preston North End
Swansea City
1.2 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
vs
Bristol City
1.2 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Bristol City
1.2 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
vs
Millwall
1.2 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Millwall
1.2 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
vs
Luton Town
1.2 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Luton Town

Matches: 334

Home team: 149 (45%)
Away team: 95 (28%)
Draws: 90 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 75%
OVER 2,5: 51%
OVER 3,5: 26%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 270 (81%)
OVER 1,5: 140 (42%)
OVER 2,5: 57 (17%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 237 (71%)
OVER 1,5: 119 (36%)
OVER 2,5: 33 (10%)
Full table
1.
West Bromwich Albion
27
14
11
2
50:30
20
53
1.
West Bromwich Albion
53
50:30
27

2.
Leeds United
28
15
7
6
43:24
19
52
2.
Leeds United
52
43:24
28

3.
Fulham FC
28
14
6
8
42:30
12
48
3.
Fulham FC
48
42:30
28

4.
Brentford
28
14
5
9
44:21
23
47
4.
Brentford
47
44:21
28

5.
Nottingham Forest
27
13
8
6
38:27
11
47
5.
Nottingham Forest
47
38:27
27

6.
Swansea City
28
12
9
7
34:31
3
45
6.
Swansea City
45
34:31
28

7.
Millwall
28
11
11
6
36:32
4
44
7.
Millwall
44
36:32
28

8.
Bristol City
28
12
8
8
42:40
2
44
8.
Bristol City
44
42:40
28

9.
Preston North End
28
12
7
9
39:34
5
43
9.
Preston North End
43
39:34
28

10.
Sheffield Wednesday
28
12
6
10
39:31
8
42
10.
Sheffield Wednesday
42
39:31
28

11.
Blackburn Rovers
28
11
7
10
40:35
5
40
11.
Blackburn Rovers
40
40:35
28

12.
Hull City
28
11
6
11
40:36
4
39
12.
Hull City
39
40:36
28

13.
Cardiff City
28
9
12
7
39:41
-2
39
13.
Cardiff City
39
39:41
28

14.
Queens Park Rangers
28
11
5
12
46:51
-5
38
14.
Queens Park Rangers
38
46:51
28

15.
Derby County
28
9
10
9
29:36
-7
37
15.
Derby County
37
29:36
28

16.
Reading
27
10
6
11
34:31
3
36
16.
Reading
36
34:31
27

17.
Middlesbrough
28
8
10
10
28:35
-7
34
17.
Middlesbrough
34
28:35
28

18.
Birmingham City
28
9
6
13
34:45
-11
33
18.
Birmingham City
33
34:45
28

19.
Charlton Athletic
28
7
8
13
37:41
-4
29
19.
Charlton Athletic
29
37:41
28

20.
Huddersfield Town
28
7
8
13
31:44
-13
29
20.
Huddersfield Town
29
31:44
28

21.
Stoke City
27
7
4
16
33:42
-9
25
21.
Stoke City
25
33:42
27

22.
Barnsley
28
5
9
14
35:51
-16
24
22.
Barnsley
24
35:51
28

23.
Wigan Athletic
28
5
8
15
25:43
-18
23
23.
Wigan Athletic
23
25:43
28

24.
Luton Town
28
6
3
19
34:61
-27
21
24.
Luton Town
21
34:61
28

Match review Championship
28. Round
19.1 12:00
Nottingham Forest
3:1 (1:1)
Luton Town
19.1 12:00

Nottingham Forest
Luton Town
3
1
18.1 15:00
Swansea City
2:1 (1:1)
Wigan Athletic
18.1 15:00

Swansea City
Wigan Athletic
2
1
18.1 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
0:5 (0:3)
Blackburn Rovers
18.1 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
0
5
18.1 15:00
Preston North End
2:1 (1:1)
Charlton Athletic
18.1 15:00

Preston North End
Charlton Athletic
2
1
18.1 15:00
Millwall
2:0 (0:0)
Reading
18.1 15:00

Millwall
Reading
2
0
18.1 15:00
Huddersfield Town
0:0 (0:0)
Brentford
18.1 15:00

Huddersfield Town
Brentford
0
0
18.1 15:00
Derby County
1:0 (0:0)
Hull City
18.1 15:00

Derby County
Hull City
1
0
18.1 15:00
Bristol City
1:0 (0:0)
Barnsley
18.1 15:00

Bristol City
Barnsley
1
0
18.1 15:00
Birmingham City
1:1 (1:0)
Cardiff City
18.1 15:00

Birmingham City
Cardiff City
1
1
18.1 12:30
Queens Park Rangers
1:0 (1:0)
Leeds United
18.1 12:30

Queens Park Rangers
Leeds United
1
0
17.1 19:45
Fulham FC
1:0 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
17.1 19:45

Fulham FC
Middlesbrough
1
0
27. Round
12.1 12:00
Cardiff City
0:0 (0:0)
Swansea City
12.1 12:00

Cardiff City
Swansea City
0
0
11.1 15:00
Wigan Athletic
0:2 (0:0)
Bristol City
11.1 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Bristol City
0
2
11.1 15:00
Stoke City
0:0 (0:0)
Millwall
11.1 15:00

Stoke City
Millwall
0
0
11.1 15:00
Reading
1:1 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
11.1 15:00

Reading
Nottingham Forest
1
1
11.1 15:00
Middlesbrough
2:2 (1:0)
Derby County
11.1 15:00

Middlesbrough
Derby County
2
2
11.1 15:00
Luton Town
1:2 (0:1)
Birmingham City
11.1 15:00

Luton Town
Birmingham City
1
2
11.1 15:00
Leeds United
0:2 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
11.1 15:00

Leeds United
Sheffield Wednesday
0
2
11.1 15:00
Hull City
0:1 (0:1)
Fulham FC
11.1 15:00

Hull City
Fulham FC
0
1
11.1 15:00
Charlton Athletic
2:2 (1:1)
West Bromwich Albion
11.1 15:00

Charlton Athletic
West Bromwich Albion
2
2
11.1 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
1:1 (1:1)
Preston North End
11.1 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
1
1
11.1 15:00
Barnsley
2:1 (1:0)
Huddersfield Town
11.1 15:00

Barnsley
Huddersfield Town
2
1
11.1 12:30
Brentford
3:1 (3:0)
Queens Park Rangers
11.1 12:30

Brentford
Queens Park Rangers
3
1
26. Round
2.1 19:45
Swansea City
1:0 (1:0)
Charlton Athletic
2.1 19:45

Swansea City
Charlton Athletic
1
0
2.1 19:45
Derby County
2:1 (1:0)
Barnsley
2.1 19:45

Derby County
Barnsley
2
1
1.1 17:15
West Bromwich Albion
1:1 (1:0)
Leeds United
1.1 17:15

West Bromwich Albion
Leeds United
1
1
1.1 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
0:1 (0:0)
Hull City
1.1 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Hull City
0
1
1.1 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
6:1 (3:0)
Cardiff City
1.1 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Cardiff City
6
1
1.1 15:00
Preston North End
0:2 (0:1)
Middlesbrough
1.1 15:00

Preston North End
Middlesbrough
0
2
1.1 15:00
Nottingham Forest
3:2 (2:1)
Blackburn Rovers
1.1 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Blackburn Rovers
3
2
1.1 15:00
Huddersfield Town
2:5 (0:1)
Stoke City
1.1 15:00

Huddersfield Town
Stoke City
2
5
1.1 15:00
Fulham FC
1:2 (0:1)
Reading
1.1 15:00

Fulham FC
Reading
1
2
1.1 15:00
Bristol City
0:4 (0:2)
Brentford
1.1 15:00

Bristol City
Brentford
0
4
1.1 15:00
Birmingham City
2:3 (1:1)
Wigan Athletic
1.1 15:00

Birmingham City
Wigan Athletic
2
3
1.1 12:45
Millwall
3:1 (0:1)
Luton Town
1.1 12:45

Millwall
Luton Town
3
1
25. Round
30.12 19:45
Derby County
2:1 (1:0)
Charlton Athletic
30.12 19:45

Derby County
Charlton Athletic
2
1
29.12 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
0:2 (0:1)
Middlesbrough
29.12 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Middlesbrough
0
2
29.12 15:00
Swansea City
0:0 (0:0)
Barnsley
29.12 15:00

Swansea City
Barnsley
0
0
29.12 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:2 (1:2)
Cardiff City
29.12 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff City
1
2
29.12 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1:2 (1:1)
Hull City
29.12 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Hull City
1
2
29.12 15:00
Preston North End
0:2 (0:2)
Reading
29.12 15:00

Preston North End
Reading
0
2
29.12 15:00
Nottingham Forest
1:0 (0:0)
Wigan Athletic
29.12 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Wigan Athletic
1
0
29.12 15:00
Millwall
1:0 (1:0)
Brentford
29.12 15:00

Millwall
Brentford
1
0
29.12 15:00
Huddersfield Town
2:1 (1:1)
Blackburn Rovers
29.12 15:00

Huddersfield Town
Blackburn Rovers
2
1
29.12 15:00
Fulham FC
1:0 (1:0)
Stoke City
29.12 15:00

Fulham FC
Stoke City
1
0
29.12 15:00
Bristol City
3:0 (2:0)
Luton Town
29.12 15:00

Bristol City
Luton Town
3
0
29.12 15:00
Birmingham City
4:5 (1:2)
Leeds United
29.12 15:00

Birmingham City
Leeds United
4
5
24. Round
26.12 19:30
Reading
1:0 (0:0)
Queens Park Rangers
26.12 19:30

Reading
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
26.12 17:15
Leeds United
1:1 (0:1)
Preston North End
26.12 17:15

Leeds United
Preston North End
1
1
26.12 15:00
Wigan Athletic
1:1 (0:0)
Derby County
26.12 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Derby County
1
1
26.12 15:00
Stoke City
3:2 (1:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
26.12 15:00

Stoke City
Sheffield Wednesday
3
2
26.12 15:00
Middlesbrough
1:0 (1:0)
Huddersfield Town
26.12 15:00

Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town
1
0
26.12 15:00
Luton Town
3:3 (2:1)
Fulham FC
26.12 15:00

Luton Town
Fulham FC
3
3
26.12 15:00
Hull City
0:2 (0:1)
Nottingham Forest
26.12 15:00

Hull City
Nottingham Forest
0
2
26.12 15:00
Charlton Athletic
3:2 (1:0)
Bristol City
26.12 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Bristol City
3
2
26.12 15:00
Cardiff City
1:1 (0:0)
Millwall
26.12 15:00

Cardiff City
Millwall
1
1
26.12 15:00
Brentford
3:1 (2:0)
Swansea City
26.12 15:00

Brentford
Swansea City
3
1
26.12 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
1:1 (0:0)
Birmingham City
26.12 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Birmingham City
1
1
26.12 15:00
Barnsley
1:1 (0:1)
West Bromwich Albion
26.12 15:00

Barnsley
West Bromwich Albion
1
1
23. Round
23.12 19:45
Blackburn Rovers
0:0 (0:0)
Wigan Athletic
23.12 19:45

Blackburn Rovers
Wigan Athletic
0
0
22.12 12:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0 (0:0)
Bristol City
22.12 12:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
1
0
21.12 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
1:1 (1:1)
Brentford
21.12 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Brentford
1
1
21.12 15:00
Reading
3:0 (1:0)
Derby County
21.12 15:00

Reading
Derby County
3
0
21.12 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2:2 (1:0)
Charlton Athletic
21.12 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Charlton Athletic
2
2
21.12 15:00
Millwall
1:2 (0:1)
Barnsley
21.12 15:00

Millwall
Barnsley
1
2
21.12 15:00
Luton Town
0:1 (0:0)
Swansea City
21.12 15:00

Luton Town
Swansea City
0
1
21.12 15:00
Hull City
3:0 (1:0)
Birmingham City
21.12 15:00

Hull City
Birmingham City
3
0
21.12 15:00
Huddersfield Town
2:1 (1:0)
Nottingham Forest
21.12 15:00

Huddersfield Town
Nottingham Forest
2
1
21.12 15:00
Fulham FC
2:1 (1:0)
Leeds United
21.12 15:00

Fulham FC
Leeds United
2
1
21.12 12:30
Cardiff City
0:0 (0:0)
Preston North End
21.12 12:30

Cardiff City
Preston North End
0
0
20.12 19:45
Middlesbrough
2:1 (0:0)
Stoke City
20.12 19:45

Middlesbrough
Stoke City
2
1
22. Round
14.12 15:00
Wigan Athletic
1:1 (1:0)
Huddersfield Town
14.12 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Huddersfield Town
1
1
14.12 15:00
Swansea City
3:1 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
14.12 15:00

Swansea City
Middlesbrough
3
1
14.12 15:00
Stoke City
0:0 (0:0)
Reading
14.12 15:00

Stoke City
Reading
0
0
14.12 15:00
Preston North End
2:1 (1:1)
Luton Town
14.12 15:00

Preston North End
Luton Town
2
1
14.12 15:00
Nottingham Forest
0:4 (0:4)
Sheffield Wednesday
14.12 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
0
4
14.12 15:00
Leeds United
3:3 (2:0)
Cardiff City
14.12 15:00

Leeds United
Cardiff City
3
3
14.12 15:00
Derby County
0:1 (0:1)
Millwall
14.12 15:00

Derby County
Millwall
0
1
14.12 15:00
Bristol City
0:2 (0:1)
Blackburn Rovers
14.12 15:00

Bristol City
Blackburn Rovers
0
2
14.12 15:00
Brentford
1:0 (1:0)
Fulham FC
14.12 15:00

Brentford
Fulham FC
1
0
14.12 15:00
Barnsley
5:3 (2:1)
Queens Park Rangers
14.12 15:00

Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
5
3
14.12 12:30
Birmingham City
2:3 (1:1)
West Bromwich Albion
14.12 12:30

Birmingham City
West Bromwich Albion
2
3
13.12 19:45
Charlton Athletic
2:2 (1:0)
Hull City
13.12 19:45

Charlton Athletic
Hull City
2
2
21. Round
11.12 19:45
Wigan Athletic
1:1 (0:0)
West Bromwich Albion
11.12 19:45

Wigan Athletic
West Bromwich Albion
1
1
11.12 19:45
Swansea City
1:1 (1:1)
Blackburn Rovers
11.12 19:45

Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers
1
1
11.12 19:45
Derby County
1:1 (0:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
11.12 19:45

Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
1
1
11.12 19:45
Brentford
2:1 (1:0)
Cardiff City
11.12 19:45

Brentford
Cardiff City
2
1
11.12 19:45
Birmingham City
0:2 (0:1)
Queens Park Rangers
11.12 19:45

Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
0
2
11.12 19:45
Barnsley
1:1 (0:0)
Reading
11.12 19:45

Barnsley
Reading
1
1
10.12 20:00
Stoke City
3:0 (2:0)
Luton Town
10.12 20:00

Stoke City
Luton Town
3
0
10.12 19:45
Preston North End
2:1 (1:0)
Fulham FC
10.12 19:45

Preston North End
Fulham FC
2
1
10.12 19:45
Nottingham Forest
1:1 (0:0)
Middlesbrough
10.12 19:45

Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
1
1
10.12 19:45
Leeds United
2:0 (0:0)
Hull City
10.12 19:45

Leeds United
Hull City
2
0
10.12 19:45
Charlton Athletic
0:1 (0:0)
Huddersfield Town
10.12 19:45

Charlton Athletic
Huddersfield Town
0
1
10.12 19:45
Bristol City
1:2 (0:1)
Millwall
10.12 19:45

Bristol City
Millwall
1
2
20. Round
8.12 12:00
West Bromwich Albion
5:1 (3:1)
Swansea City
8.12 12:00

West Bromwich Albion
Swansea City
5
1
7.12 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
2:1 (0:1)
Brentford
7.12 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford
2
1
7.12 15:00
Reading
2:3 (1:1)
Birmingham City
7.12 15:00

Reading
Birmingham City
2
3
7.12 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2:0 (1:0)
Preston North End
7.12 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
2
0
7.12 15:00
Middlesbrough
1:0 (1:0)
Charlton Athletic
7.12 15:00

Middlesbrough
Charlton Athletic
1
0
7.12 15:00
Luton Town
2:1 (0:1)
Wigan Athletic
7.12 15:00

Luton Town
Wigan Athletic
2
1
7.12 15:00
Hull City
2:1 (0:1)
Stoke City
7.12 15:00

Hull City
Stoke City
2
1
7.12 15:00
Fulham FC
1:2 (0:1)
Bristol City
7.12 15:00

Fulham FC
Bristol City
1
2
7.12 15:00
Cardiff City
3:2 (1:1)
Barnsley
7.12 15:00

Cardiff City
Barnsley
3
2
7.12 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
1:0 (0:0)
Derby County
7.12 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
1
0
7.12 12:30
Huddersfield Town
0:2 (0:0)
Leeds United
7.12 12:30

Huddersfield Town
Leeds United
0
2
6.12 19:45
Millwall
2:2 (1:0)
Nottingham Forest
6.12 19:45

Millwall
Nottingham Forest
2
2
19. Round
2.12 19:45
Preston North End
0:1 (0:0)
West Bromwich Albion
2.12 19:45

Preston North End
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
30.11 15:00
Wigan Athletic
1:3 (1:0)
Reading
30.11 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Reading
1
3
30.11 15:00
Stoke City
1:2 (0:1)
Blackburn Rovers
30.11 15:00

Stoke City
Blackburn Rovers
1
2
30.11 15:00
Nottingham Forest
0:1 (0:1)
Cardiff City
30.11 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Cardiff City
0
1
30.11 15:00
Leeds United
4:0 (2:0)
Middlesbrough
30.11 15:00

Leeds United
Middlesbrough
4
0
30.11 15:00
Derby County
1:1 (1:1)
Queens Park Rangers
30.11 15:00

Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
1
1
30.11 15:00
Bristol City
5:2 (4:1)
Huddersfield Town
30.11 15:00

Bristol City
Huddersfield Town
5
2
30.11 15:00
Brentford
7:0 (5:0)
Luton Town
30.11 15:00

Brentford
Luton Town
7
0
30.11 15:00
Birmingham City
1:1 (0:0)
Millwall
30.11 15:00

Birmingham City
Millwall
1
1
30.11 15:00
Barnsley
3:1 (1:0)
Hull City
30.11 15:00

Barnsley
Hull City
3
1
30.11 12:30
Charlton Athletic
1:3 (1:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
30.11 12:30

Charlton Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
1
3
29.11 19:45
Swansea City
1:2 (0:2)
Fulham FC
29.11 19:45

Swansea City
Fulham FC
1
2
18. Round
27.11 20:00
West Bromwich Albion
4:1 (2:0)
Bristol City
27.11 20:00

West Bromwich Albion
Bristol City
4
1
27.11 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1 (0:0)
Birmingham City
27.11 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday
Birmingham City
1
1
27.11 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
0:4 (0:1)
Nottingham Forest
27.11 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Nottingham Forest
0
4
27.11 19:45
Middlesbrough
1:0 (0:0)
Barnsley
27.11 19:45

Middlesbrough
Barnsley
1
0
27.11 19:45
Hull City
4:0 (1:0)
Preston North End
27.11 19:45

Hull City
Preston North End
4
0
27.11 19:45
Blackburn Rovers
1:0 (1:0)
Brentford
27.11 19:45

Blackburn Rovers
Brentford
1
0
26.11 20:00
Reading
0:1 (0:0)
Leeds United
26.11 20:00

Reading
Leeds United
0
1
26.11 19:45
Millwall
2:2 (1:1)
Wigan Athletic
26.11 19:45

Millwall
Wigan Athletic
2
2
26.11 19:45
Luton Town
2:1 (1:1)
Charlton Athletic
26.11 19:45

Luton Town
Charlton Athletic
2
1
26.11 19:45
Huddersfield Town
1:1 (1:1)
Swansea City
26.11 19:45

Huddersfield Town
Swansea City
1
1
26.11 19:45
Fulham FC
3:0 (2:0)
Derby County
26.11 19:45

Fulham FC
Derby County
3
0
26.11 19:45
Cardiff City
1:0 (1:0)
Stoke City
26.11 19:45

Cardiff City
Stoke City
1
0
17. Round
24.11 12:00
Middlesbrough
2:2 (2:0)
Hull City
24.11 12:00

Middlesbrough
Hull City
2
2
23.11 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
2:1 (1:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
23.11 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Sheffield Wednesday
2
1
23.11 15:00
Swansea City
0:1 (0:0)
Millwall
23.11 15:00

Swansea City
Millwall
0
1
23.11 15:00
Stoke City
2:1 (0:1)
Wigan Athletic
23.11 15:00

Stoke City
Wigan Athletic
2
1
23.11 15:00
Luton Town
1:2 (0:0)
Leeds United
23.11 15:00

Luton Town
Leeds United
1
2
23.11 15:00
Huddersfield Town
1:1 (0:0)
Birmingham City
23.11 15:00

Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
1
1
23.11 15:00
Derby County
1:0 (1:0)
Preston North End
23.11 15:00

Derby County
Preston North End
1
0
23.11 15:00
Bristol City
0:0 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
23.11 15:00

Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
0
0
23.11 15:00
Brentford
1:0 (0:0)
Reading
23.11 15:00

Brentford
Reading
1
0
23.11 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
3:2 (1:0)
Barnsley
23.11 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Barnsley
3
2
23.11 12:30
Charlton Athletic
2:2 (2:0)
Cardiff City
23.11 12:30

Charlton Athletic
Cardiff City
2
2
22.11 19:45
Fulham FC
2:1 (1:1)
Queens Park Rangers
22.11 19:45

Fulham FC
Queens Park Rangers
2
1
16. Round
10.11 12:00
Cardiff City
0:1 (0:0)
Bristol City
10.11 12:00

Cardiff City
Bristol City
0
1
9.11 15:00
Wigan Athletic
0:3 (0:1)
Brentford
9.11 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Brentford
0
3
9.11 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
2:2 (0:1)
Swansea City
9.11 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
2
2
9.11 15:00
Reading
3:0 (2:0)
Luton Town
9.11 15:00

Reading
Luton Town
3
0
9.11 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2:2 (2:1)
Middlesbrough
9.11 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Middlesbrough
2
2
9.11 15:00
Preston North End
3:1 (2:0)
Huddersfield Town
9.11 15:00

Preston North End
Huddersfield Town
3
1
9.11 15:00
Millwall
2:1 (1:0)
Charlton Athletic
9.11 15:00

Millwall
Charlton Athletic
2
1
9.11 15:00
Leeds United
2:1 (2:1)
Blackburn Rovers
9.11 15:00

Leeds United
Blackburn Rovers
2
1
9.11 15:00
Hull City
0:1 (0:1)
West Bromwich Albion
9.11 15:00

Hull City
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
9.11 15:00
Birmingham City
0:1 (0:0)
Fulham FC
9.11 15:00

Birmingham City
Fulham FC
0
1
9.11 15:00
Barnsley
2:4 (0:2)
Stoke City
9.11 15:00

Barnsley
Stoke City
2
4
9.11 12:30
Nottingham Forest
1:0 (0:0)
Derby County
9.11 12:30

Nottingham Forest
Derby County
1
0
15. Round
4.11 20:00
Stoke City
0:2 (0:1)
West Bromwich Albion
4.11 20:00

Stoke City
West Bromwich Albion
0
2
3.11 12:00
Charlton Athletic
0:1 (0:0)
Preston North End
3.11 12:00

Charlton Athletic
Preston North End
0
1
2.11 15:00
Reading
2:1 (2:0)
Millwall
2.11 15:00

Reading
Millwall
2
1
2.11 15:00
Luton Town
1:2 (0:1)
Nottingham Forest
2.11 15:00

Luton Town
Nottingham Forest
1
2
2.11 15:00
Leeds United
2:0 (1:0)
Queens Park Rangers
2.11 15:00

Leeds United
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
2.11 15:00
Fulham FC
0:3 (0:1)
Hull City
2.11 15:00

Fulham FC
Hull City
0
3
2.11 15:00
Derby County
2:0 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
2.11 15:00

Derby County
Middlesbrough
2
0
2.11 15:00
Cardiff City
4:2 (2:1)
Birmingham City
2.11 15:00

Cardiff City
Birmingham City
4
2
2.11 15:00
Brentford
0:1 (0:0)
Huddersfield Town
2.11 15:00

Brentford
Huddersfield Town
0
1
2.11 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
2:1 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
2.11 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday
2
1
2.11 12:30
Wigan Athletic
1:2 (1:1)
Swansea City
2.11 12:30

Wigan Athletic
Swansea City
1
2
1.11 19:45
Barnsley
2:2 (0:1)
Bristol City
1.11 19:45

Barnsley
Bristol City
2
2
14. Round
28.10 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
1:3 (0:1)
Brentford
28.10 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Brentford
1
3
27.10 13:30
Bristol City
2:2 (1:1)
Wigan Athletic
27.10 13:30

Bristol City
Wigan Athletic
2
2
27.10 12:00
Swansea City
1:0 (1:0)
Cardiff City
27.10 12:00

Swansea City
Cardiff City
1
0
26.10 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
2:2 (1:0)
Charlton Athletic
26.10 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Charlton Athletic
2
2
26.10 15:00
Preston North End
3:2 (0:2)
Blackburn Rovers
26.10 15:00

Preston North End
Blackburn Rovers
3
2
26.10 15:00
Millwall
2:0 (1:0)
Stoke City
26.10 15:00

Millwall
Stoke City
2
0
26.10 15:00
Middlesbrough
0:0 (0:0)
Fulham FC
26.10 15:00

Middlesbrough
Fulham FC
0
0
26.10 15:00
Hull City
2:0 (0:0)
Derby County
26.10 15:00

Hull City
Derby County
2
0
26.10 15:00
Huddersfield Town
2:1 (1:0)
Barnsley
26.10 15:00

Huddersfield Town
Barnsley
2
1
26.10 15:00
Birmingham City
2:1 (1:0)
Luton Town
26.10 15:00

Birmingham City
Luton Town
2
1
26.10 12:30
Sheffield Wednesday
0:0 (0:0)
Leeds United
26.10 12:30

Sheffield Wednesday
Leeds United
0
0
13. Round
23.10 19:45
Nottingham Forest
1:2 (0:1)
Hull City
23.10 19:45

Nottingham Forest
Hull City
1
2
23.10 19:45
Huddersfield Town
0:0 (0:0)
Middlesbrough
23.10 19:45

Huddersfield Town
Middlesbrough
0
0
23.10 19:45
Fulham FC
3:2 (1:0)
Luton Town
23.10 19:45

Fulham FC
Luton Town
3
2
23.10 19:45
Derby County
1:0 (0:0)
Wigan Athletic
23.10 19:45

Derby County
Wigan Athletic
1
0
23.10 19:45
Bristol City
2:1 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
23.10 19:45

Bristol City
Charlton Athletic
2
1
22.10 20:00
West Bromwich Albion
2:2 (0:2)
Barnsley
22.10 20:00

West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
2
2
22.10 19:45
Swansea City
0:3 (0:2)
Brentford
22.10 19:45

Swansea City
Brentford
0
3
22.10 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0 (1:0)
Stoke City
22.10 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
1
0
22.10 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
2:2 (1:1)
Reading
22.10 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Reading
2
2
22.10 19:45
Preston North End
1:1 (0:0)
Leeds United
22.10 19:45

Preston North End
Leeds United
1
1
22.10 19:45
Millwall
2:2 (1:1)
Cardiff City
22.10 19:45

Millwall
Cardiff City
2
2
22.10 19:45
Birmingham City
1:0 (1:0)
Blackburn Rovers
22.10 19:45

Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
1
0
12. Round
20.10 14:00
Wigan Athletic
1:0 (1:0)
Nottingham Forest
20.10 14:00

Wigan Athletic
Nottingham Forest
1
0
19.10 15:00
Stoke City
2:0 (1:0)
Fulham FC
19.10 15:00

Stoke City
Fulham FC
2
0
19.10 15:00
Reading
1:0 (0:0)
Preston North End
19.10 15:00

Reading
Preston North End
1
0
19.10 15:00
Middlesbrough
0:1 (0:0)
West Bromwich Albion
19.10 15:00

Middlesbrough
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
19.10 15:00
Luton Town
3:0 (0:0)
Bristol City
19.10 15:00

Luton Town
Bristol City
3
0
19.10 15:00
Leeds United
1:0 (0:0)
Birmingham City
19.10 15:00

Leeds United
Birmingham City
1
0
19.10 15:00
Hull City
2:3 (1:1)
Queens Park Rangers
19.10 15:00

Hull City
Queens Park Rangers
2
3
19.10 15:00
Charlton Athletic
3:0 (1:0)
Derby County
19.10 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Derby County
3
0
19.10 15:00
Brentford
3:2 (0:1)
Millwall
19.10 15:00

Brentford
Millwall
3
2
19.10 15:00
Barnsley
1:1 (0:0)
Swansea City
19.10 15:00

Barnsley
Swansea City
1
1
19.10 12:30
Blackburn Rovers
2:2 (2:1)
Huddersfield Town
19.10 12:30

Blackburn Rovers
Huddersfield Town
2
2
18.10 19:45
Cardiff City
1:1 (0:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
18.10 19:45

Cardiff City
Sheffield Wednesday
1
1
11. Round
5.10 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
4:2 (2:0)
Cardiff City
5.10 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Cardiff City
4
2
5.10 15:00
Swansea City
1:2 (1:1)
Stoke City
5.10 15:00

Swansea City
Stoke City
1
2
5.10 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0 (0:0)
Wigan Athletic
5.10 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Wigan Athletic
1
0
5.10 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
4:2 (1:0)
Blackburn Rovers
5.10 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
4
2
5.10 15:00
Preston North End
5:1 (1:1)
Barnsley
5.10 15:00

Preston North End
Barnsley
5
1
5.10 15:00
Nottingham Forest
1:0 (0:0)
Brentford
5.10 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Brentford
1
0
5.10 15:00
Millwall
2:1 (2:0)
Leeds United
5.10 15:00

Millwall
Leeds United
2
1
5.10 15:00
Huddersfield Town
3:0 (0:0)
Hull City
5.10 15:00

Huddersfield Town
Hull City
3
0
5.10 15:00
Derby County
2:0 (1:0)
Luton Town
5.10 15:00

Derby County
Luton Town
2
0
5.10 15:00
Bristol City
1:0 (1:0)
Reading
5.10 15:00

Bristol City
Reading
1
0
5.10 12:30
Fulham FC
2:2 (0:1)
Charlton Athletic
5.10 12:30

Fulham FC
Charlton Athletic
2
2
4.10 19:45
Birmingham City
2:1 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
4.10 19:45

Birmingham City
Middlesbrough
2
1
10. Round
2.10 19:45
Luton Town
1:1 (0:0)
Millwall
2.10 19:45

Luton Town
Millwall
1
1
2.10 19:45
Charlton Athletic
1:2 (1:1)
Swansea City
2.10 19:45

Charlton Athletic
Swansea City
1
2
2.10 19:45
Cardiff City
3:0 (2:0)
Queens Park Rangers
2.10 19:45

Cardiff City
Queens Park Rangers
3
0
2.10 19:45
Brentford
1:1 (0:0)
Bristol City
2.10 19:45

Brentford
Bristol City
1
1
2.10 19:45
Barnsley
2:2 (1:2)
Derby County
2.10 19:45

Barnsley
Derby County
2
2
1.10 20:00
Stoke City
0:1 (0:0)
Huddersfield Town
1.10 20:00

Stoke City
Huddersfield Town
0
1
1.10 20:00
Reading
1:4 (0:3)
Fulham FC
1.10 20:00

Reading
Fulham FC
1
4
1.10 19:45
Wigan Athletic
1:0 (0:0)
Birmingham City
1.10 19:45

Wigan Athletic
Birmingham City
1
0
1.10 19:45
Middlesbrough
1:1 (1:1)
Preston North End
1.10 19:45

Middlesbrough
Preston North End
1
1
1.10 19:45
Leeds United
1:0 (1:0)
West Bromwich Albion
1.10 19:45

Leeds United
West Bromwich Albion
1
0
1.10 19:45
Hull City
1:0 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
1.10 19:45

Hull City
Sheffield Wednesday
1
0
1.10 19:45
Blackburn Rovers
1:1 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
1.10 19:45

Blackburn Rovers
Nottingham Forest
1
1
9. Round
29.9 13:30
Barnsley
1:3 (1:1)
Brentford
29.9 13:30

Barnsley
Brentford
1
3
28.9 15:00
Swansea City
1:1 (1:0)
Reading
28.9 15:00

Swansea City
Reading
1
1
28.9 15:00
Preston North End
3:3 (1:2)
Bristol City
28.9 15:00

Preston North End
Bristol City
3
3
28.9 15:00
Middlesbrough
1:4 (1:4)
Sheffield Wednesday
28.9 15:00

Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
1
4
28.9 15:00
Hull City
2:2 (1:0)
Cardiff City
28.9 15:00

Hull City
Cardiff City
2
2
28.9 15:00
Huddersfield Town
1:1 (1:1)
Millwall
28.9 15:00

Huddersfield Town
Millwall
1
1
28.9 15:00
Derby County
3:2 (1:0)
Birmingham City
28.9 15:00

Derby County
Birmingham City
3
2
28.9 15:00
Charlton Athletic
1:0 (1:0)
Leeds United
28.9 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Leeds United
1
0
28.9 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
1:2 (1:1)
Luton Town
28.9 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Luton Town
1
2
28.9 12:30
Queens Park Rangers
0:2 (0:0)
West Bromwich Albion
28.9 12:30

Queens Park Rangers
West Bromwich Albion
0
2
27.9 20:00
Stoke City
2:3 (1:1)
Nottingham Forest
27.9 20:00

Stoke City
Nottingham Forest
2
3
27.9 19:45
Fulham FC
2:0 (0:0)
Wigan Athletic
27.9 19:45

Fulham FC
Wigan Athletic
2
0
8. Round
22.9 12:00
West Bromwich Albion
4:2 (1:2)
Huddersfield Town
22.9 12:00

West Bromwich Albion
Huddersfield Town
4
2
21.9 15:00
Wigan Athletic
2:0 (1:0)
Charlton Athletic
21.9 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Charlton Athletic
2
0
21.9 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1 (0:1)
Fulham FC
21.9 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Fulham FC
1
1
21.9 15:00
Reading
1:2 (0:1)
Blackburn Rovers
21.9 15:00

Reading
Blackburn Rovers
1
2
21.9 15:00
Nottingham Forest
1:0 (0:0)
Barnsley
21.9 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Barnsley
1
0
21.9 15:00
Millwall
1:2 (0:0)
Queens Park Rangers
21.9 15:00

Millwall
Queens Park Rangers
1
2
21.9 15:00
Luton Town
0:3 (0:0)
Hull City
21.9 15:00

Luton Town
Hull City
0
3
21.9 15:00
Cardiff City
1:0 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
21.9 15:00

Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
1
0
21.9 15:00
Bristol City
0:0 (0:0)
Swansea City
21.9 15:00

Bristol City
Swansea City
0
0
21.9 15:00
Brentford
0:0 (0:0)
Stoke City
21.9 15:00

Brentford
Stoke City
0
0
21.9 15:00
Birmingham City
0:1 (0:1)
Preston North End
21.9 15:00

Birmingham City
Preston North End
0
1
21.9 12:30
Leeds United
1:1 (1:0)
Derby County
21.9 12:30

Leeds United
Derby County
1
1
7. Round
15.9 12:30
Barnsley
0:2 (0:0)
Leeds United
15.9 12:30

Barnsley
Leeds United
0
2
15.9 12:00
Huddersfield Town
0:2 (0:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
15.9 12:00

Huddersfield Town
Sheffield Wednesday
0
2
14.9 15:00
Swansea City
0:1 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
14.9 15:00

Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
0
1
14.9 15:00
Stoke City
1:2 (1:0)
Bristol City
14.9 15:00

Stoke City
Bristol City
1
2
14.9 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
3:2 (3:1)
Luton Town
14.9 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Luton Town
3
2
14.9 15:00
Preston North End
2:0 (1:0)
Brentford
14.9 15:00

Preston North End
Brentford
2
0
14.9 15:00
Middlesbrough
1:0 (0:0)
Reading
14.9 15:00

Middlesbrough
Reading
1
0
14.9 15:00
Hull City
2:2 (2:1)
Wigan Athletic
14.9 15:00

Hull City
Wigan Athletic
2
2
14.9 15:00
Charlton Athletic
0:1 (0:0)
Birmingham City
14.9 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Birmingham City
0
1
14.9 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
2:0 (1:0)
Millwall
14.9 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Millwall
2
0
14.9 12:30
Fulham FC
1:1 (0:0)
West Bromwich Albion
14.9 12:30

Fulham FC
West Bromwich Albion
1
1
13.9 19:45
Derby County
1:1 (1:1)
Cardiff City
13.9 19:45

Derby County
Cardiff City
1
1
6. Round
31.8 15:00
Wigan Athletic
0:0 (0:0)
Barnsley
31.8 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Barnsley
0
0
31.8 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
3:2 (3:2)
Blackburn Rovers
31.8 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Blackburn Rovers
3
2
31.8 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:2 (1:0)
Queens Park Rangers
31.8 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Queens Park Rangers
1
2
31.8 15:00
Reading
0:2 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
31.8 15:00

Reading
Charlton Athletic
0
2
31.8 15:00
Nottingham Forest
1:1 (0:1)
Preston North End
31.8 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
1
1
31.8 15:00
Millwall
1:1 (1:1)
Hull City
31.8 15:00

Millwall
Hull City
1
1
31.8 15:00
Luton Town
2:1 (0:0)
Huddersfield Town
31.8 15:00

Luton Town
Huddersfield Town
2
1
31.8 15:00
Leeds United
0:1 (0:0)
Swansea City
31.8 15:00

Leeds United
Swansea City
0
1
31.8 15:00
Brentford
3:0 (3:0)
Derby County
31.8 15:00

Brentford
Derby County
3
0
31.8 15:00
Birmingham City
2:1 (0:0)
Stoke City
31.8 15:00

Birmingham City
Stoke City
2
1
31.8 12:30
Bristol City
2:2 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
31.8 12:30

Bristol City
Middlesbrough
2
2
30.8 19:45
Cardiff City
1:1 (1:1)
Fulham FC
30.8 19:45

Cardiff City
Fulham FC
1
1
5. Round
25.8 12:00
Swansea City
3:0 (0:0)
Birmingham City
25.8 12:00

Swansea City
Birmingham City
3
0
24.8 15:00
Stoke City
0:3 (0:1)
Leeds United
24.8 15:00

Stoke City
Leeds United
0
3
24.8 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
3:1 (0:1)
Wigan Athletic
24.8 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Wigan Athletic
3
1
24.8 15:00
Preston North End
2:1 (1:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
24.8 15:00

Preston North End
Sheffield Wednesday
2
1
24.8 15:00
Middlesbrough
1:1 (0:0)
Millwall
24.8 15:00

Middlesbrough
Millwall
1
1
24.8 15:00
Hull City
1:3 (1:1)
Bristol City
24.8 15:00

Hull City
Bristol City
1
3
24.8 15:00
Huddersfield Town
0:2 (0:0)
Reading
24.8 15:00

Huddersfield Town
Reading
0
2
24.8 15:00
Fulham FC
1:2 (0:1)
Nottingham Forest
24.8 15:00

Fulham FC
Nottingham Forest
1
2
24.8 15:00
Charlton Athletic
1:0 (1:0)
Brentford
24.8 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Brentford
1
0
24.8 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
0:0 (0:0)
Cardiff City
24.8 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Cardiff City
0
0
24.8 15:00
Barnsley
1:3 (0:3)
Luton Town
24.8 15:00

Barnsley
Luton Town
1
3
24.8 12:30
Derby County
1:1 (1:0)
West Bromwich Albion
24.8 12:30

Derby County
West Bromwich Albion
1
1
4. Round
21.8 20:00
West Bromwich Albion
1:1 (0:0)
Reading
21.8 20:00

West Bromwich Albion
Reading
1
1
21.8 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
1:3 (0:1)
Swansea City
21.8 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Swansea City
1
3
21.8 19:45
Preston North End
3:1 (2:0)
Stoke City
21.8 19:45

Preston North End
Stoke City
3
1
21.8 19:45
Leeds United
1:0 (0:0)
Brentford
21.8 19:45

Leeds United
Brentford
1
0
21.8 19:45
Fulham FC
4:0 (2:0)
Millwall
21.8 19:45

Fulham FC
Millwall
4
0
21.8 19:45
Charlton Athletic
1:1 (1:0)
Nottingham Forest
21.8 19:45

Charlton Athletic
Nottingham Forest
1
1
21.8 19:45
Cardiff City
2:1 (1:0)
Huddersfield Town
21.8 19:45

Cardiff City
Huddersfield Town
2
1
20.8 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0 (0:0)
Luton Town
20.8 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday
Luton Town
1
0
20.8 19:45
Middlesbrough
1:0 (1:0)
Wigan Athletic
20.8 19:45

Middlesbrough
Wigan Athletic
1
0
20.8 19:45
Hull City
0:1 (0:0)
Blackburn Rovers
20.8 19:45

Hull City
Blackburn Rovers
0
1
20.8 19:45
Derby County
1:2 (0:2)
Bristol City
20.8 19:45

Derby County
Bristol City
1
2
20.8 19:45
Birmingham City
2:0 (0:0)
Barnsley
20.8 19:45

Birmingham City
Barnsley
2
0
3. Round
18.8 12:00
Reading
3:0 (2:0)
Cardiff City
18.8 12:00

Reading
Cardiff City
3
0
17.8 15:00
Wigan Athletic
0:2 (0:1)
Leeds United
17.8 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Leeds United
0
2
17.8 15:00
Swansea City
3:2 (1:1)
Preston North End
17.8 15:00

Swansea City
Preston North End
3
2
17.8 15:00
Stoke City
2:2 (1:1)
Derby County
17.8 15:00

Stoke City
Derby County
2
2
17.8 15:00
Nottingham Forest
3:0 (2:0)
Birmingham City
17.8 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Birmingham City
3
0
17.8 15:00
Millwall
1:0 (1:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
17.8 15:00

Millwall
Sheffield Wednesday
1
0
17.8 15:00
Luton Town
1:2 (1:0)
West Bromwich Albion
17.8 15:00

Luton Town
West Bromwich Albion
1
2
17.8 15:00
Bristol City
2:0 (1:0)
Queens Park Rangers
17.8 15:00

Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
17.8 15:00
Brentford
1:1 (0:0)
Hull City
17.8 15:00

Brentford
Hull City
1
1
17.8 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
1:0 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
17.8 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough
1
0
17.8 15:00
Barnsley
2:2 (1:1)
Charlton Athletic
17.8 15:00

Barnsley
Charlton Athletic
2
2
16.8 19:45
Huddersfield Town
1:2 (0:0)
Fulham FC
16.8 19:45

Huddersfield Town
Fulham FC
1
2
2. Round
10.8 15:00
Birmingham City
1:1 (0:0)
Bristol City
10.8 15:00

Birmingham City
Bristol City
1
1
10.8 15:00
Cardiff City
2:1 (0:0)
Luton Town
10.8 15:00

Cardiff City
Luton Town
2
1
10.8 15:00
Derby County
0:0 (0:0)
Swansea City
10.8 15:00

Derby County
Swansea City
0
0
10.8 15:00
Fulham FC
2:0 (1:0)
Blackburn Rovers
10.8 15:00

Fulham FC
Blackburn Rovers
2
0
10.8 15:00
Hull City
2:1 (2:0)
Reading
10.8 15:00

Hull City
Reading
2
1
10.8 15:00
Charlton Athletic
3:1 (1:1)
Stoke City
10.8 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Stoke City
3
1
10.8 15:00
Middlesbrough
0:1 (0:0)
Brentford
10.8 15:00

Middlesbrough
Brentford
0
1
10.8 15:00
Preston North End
3:0 (2:0)
Wigan Athletic
10.8 15:00

Preston North End
Wigan Athletic
3
0
10.8 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1:1 (0:0)
Huddersfield Town
10.8 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Huddersfield Town
1
1
10.8 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
2:0 (1:0)
Barnsley
10.8 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Barnsley
2
0
10.8 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
1:1 (0:0)
Millwall
10.8 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Millwall
1
1
10.8 12:30
Leeds United
1:1 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
10.8 12:30

Leeds United
Nottingham Forest
1
1
1. Round
5.8 19:45
Huddersfield Town
1:2 (1:2)
Derby County
5.8 19:45

Huddersfield Town
Derby County
1
2
4.8 16:30
Bristol City
1:3 (0:1)
Leeds United
4.8 16:30

Bristol City
Leeds United
1
3
3.8 17:30
Nottingham Forest
1:2 (1:2)
West Bromwich Albion
3.8 17:30

Nottingham Forest
West Bromwich Albion
1
2
3.8 15:00
Barnsley
1:0 (1:0)
Fulham FC
3.8 15:00

Barnsley
Fulham FC
1
0
3.8 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
1:2 (0:1)
Charlton Athletic
3.8 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Charlton Athletic
1
2
3.8 15:00
Brentford
0:1 (0:1)
Birmingham City
3.8 15:00

Brentford
Birmingham City
0
1
3.8 15:00
Millwall
1:0 (1:0)
Preston North End
3.8 15:00

Millwall
Preston North End
1
0
3.8 15:00
Reading
1:3 (0:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
3.8 15:00

Reading
Sheffield Wednesday
1
3
3.8 15:00
Stoke City
1:2 (0:1)
Queens Park Rangers
3.8 15:00

Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
1
2
3.8 15:00
Swansea City
2:1 (0:1)
Hull City
3.8 15:00

Swansea City
Hull City
2
1
3.8 15:00
Wigan Athletic
3:2 (0:1)
Cardiff City
3.8 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Cardiff City
3
2
2.8 19:45
Luton Town
3:3 (2:2)
Middlesbrough
2.8 19:45

Luton Town
Middlesbrough
3
3