Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (1)
League One
League Two
Primera Division (1)
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga (1)
2.Bundesliga (2)
Serie A (1)
Ligue 1 (2)
Ligue 2
Eredivisie (1)
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga (1)
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig (1)
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL (1)
1.liga (2)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Bundesliga

17. Round
7.12 16:00
Hartberg
vs
SKN St. Pölten
7.12 16:00

Hartberg
SKN St. Pölten
7.12 16:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
vs
Swarovski Tirol
7.12 16:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Swarovski Tirol
7.12 16:00
Wolfsberger AC
vs
LASK Linz
7.12 16:00

Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
8.12 13:30
SV Mattersburg
vs
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
8.12 13:30

SV Mattersburg
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
8.12 13:30
SK Sturm Graz
vs
Rheindorf Altach
8.12 13:30

SK Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach
8.12 16:00
SK Rapid Wien
vs
FK Austria Wien
8.12 16:00

SK Rapid Wien
FK Austria Wien

Matches: 96

Home team: 36 (38%)
Away team: 40 (42%)
Draws: 20 (21%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 85%
OVER 2,5: 66%
OVER 3,5: 49%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 67 (70%)
OVER 1,5: 45 (47%)
OVER 2,5: 27 (28%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 78 (81%)
OVER 1,5: 47 (49%)
OVER 2,5: 24 (25%)
Match review Bundesliga
16. Round
1.12 16:00
LASK Linz
0:4 (0:1)
SK Rapid Wien
1.12 16:00

LASK Linz
SK Rapid Wien
0
4
1.12 13:30
Rheindorf Altach
2:1 (2:0)
Wolfsberger AC
1.12 13:30

Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
2
1
1.12 13:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
1:1 (1:0)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1.12 13:30

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
1
30.11 16:00
Swarovski Tirol
1:5 (0:2)
SK Sturm Graz
30.11 16:00

Swarovski Tirol
SK Sturm Graz
1
5
30.11 16:00
SKN St. Pölten
0:0 (0:0)
SV Mattersburg
30.11 16:00

SKN St. Pölten
SV Mattersburg
0
0
30.11 16:00
FK Austria Wien
5:0 (3:0)
Hartberg
30.11 16:00

FK Austria Wien
Hartberg
5
0
15. Round
24.11 13:30
Hartberg
2:1 (1:1)
Rheindorf Altach
24.11 13:30

Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach
2
1
24.11 13:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
0:0 (0:0)
FK Austria Wien
24.11 13:30

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
FK Austria Wien
0
0
24.11 16:00
SK Rapid Wien
1:1 (1:0)
SK Sturm Graz
24.11 16:00

SK Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz
1
1
23.11 16:00
Swarovski Tirol
0:2 (0:0)
LASK Linz
23.11 16:00

Swarovski Tirol
LASK Linz
0
2
23.11 16:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2:2 (2:1)
SKN St. Pölten
23.11 16:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
SKN St. Pölten
2
2
23.11 16:00
SV Mattersburg
1:4 (0:2)
Wolfsberger AC
23.11 16:00

SV Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
1
4
14. Round
10.11 16:00
Wolfsberger AC
0:3 (0:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
10.11 16:00

Wolfsberger AC
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0
3
10.11 13:30
LASK Linz
1:0 (1:0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
10.11 13:30

LASK Linz
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
1
0
10.11 13:30
FK Austria Wien
2:1 (1:0)
SV Mattersburg
10.11 13:30

FK Austria Wien
SV Mattersburg
2
1
9.11 16:00
SK Sturm Graz
3:1 (0:0)
Hartberg
9.11 16:00

SK Sturm Graz
Hartberg
3
1
9.11 16:00
SKN St. Pölten
5:1 (3:1)
Swarovski Tirol
9.11 16:00

SKN St. Pölten
Swarovski Tirol
5
1
9.11 16:00
Rheindorf Altach
0:3 (0:3)
SK Rapid Wien
9.11 16:00

Rheindorf Altach
SK Rapid Wien
0
3
13. Round
3.11 13:30
Swarovski Tirol
0:4 (0:1)
Rheindorf Altach
3.11 13:30

Swarovski Tirol
Rheindorf Altach
0
4
3.11 13:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
0:1 (0:0)
Hartberg
3.11 13:30

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Hartberg
0
1
3.11 16:00
LASK Linz
2:0 (1:0)
FK Austria Wien
3.11 16:00

LASK Linz
FK Austria Wien
2
0
2.11 16:00
SK Sturm Graz
0:4 (0:3)
Wolfsberger AC
2.11 16:00

SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
0
4
2.11 16:00
SK Rapid Wien
0:1 (0:0)
SKN St. Pölten
2.11 16:00

SK Rapid Wien
SKN St. Pölten
0
1
2.11 16:00
SV Mattersburg
0:3 (0:2)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2.11 16:00

SV Mattersburg
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0
3
12. Round
27.10 16:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
3:2 (2:1)
SK Rapid Wien
27.10 16:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
SK Rapid Wien
3
2
27.10 13:30
Wolfsberger AC
2:2 (0:1)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
27.10 13:30

Wolfsberger AC
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
2
2
27.10 13:30
Rheindorf Altach
0:1 (0:1)
LASK Linz
27.10 13:30

Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
0
1
26.10 16:00
SKN St. Pölten
0:4 (0:0)
SK Sturm Graz
26.10 16:00

SKN St. Pölten
SK Sturm Graz
0
4
26.10 16:00
Hartberg
3:1 (1:0)
SV Mattersburg
26.10 16:00

Hartberg
SV Mattersburg
3
1
26.10 16:00
FK Austria Wien
2:3 (0:2)
Swarovski Tirol
26.10 16:00

FK Austria Wien
Swarovski Tirol
2
3
11. Round
20.10 13:30
SK Rapid Wien
1:1 (1:0)
Wolfsberger AC
20.10 13:30

SK Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
20.10 13:30
Swarovski Tirol
0:1 (0:0)
Hartberg
20.10 13:30

Swarovski Tirol
Hartberg
0
1
20.10 13:30
SKN St. Pölten
2:2 (0:1)
FK Austria Wien
20.10 13:30

SKN St. Pölten
FK Austria Wien
2
2
19.10 16:00
SK Sturm Graz
1:1 (1:0)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
19.10 16:00

SK Sturm Graz
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
1
19.10 16:00
LASK Linz
7:2 (3:2)
SV Mattersburg
19.10 16:00

LASK Linz
SV Mattersburg
7
2
19.10 16:00
Rheindorf Altach
1:4 (0:3)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
19.10 16:00

Rheindorf Altach
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
1
4
10. Round
6.10 16:00
FK Austria Wien
1:0 (0:0)
SK Sturm Graz
6.10 16:00

FK Austria Wien
SK Sturm Graz
1
0
6.10 13:30
Wolfsberger AC
4:0 (2:0)
SKN St. Pölten
6.10 13:30

Wolfsberger AC
SKN St. Pölten
4
0
6.10 13:30
Hartberg
1:2 (0:0)
LASK Linz
6.10 13:30

Hartberg
LASK Linz
1
2
5.10 16:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
6:0 (3:0)
Rheindorf Altach
5.10 16:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Rheindorf Altach
6
0
5.10 16:00
SV Mattersburg
2:3 (1:1)
SK Rapid Wien
5.10 16:00

SV Mattersburg
SK Rapid Wien
2
3
5.10 16:00
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
3:1 (3:1)
Swarovski Tirol
5.10 16:00

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Swarovski Tirol
3
1
9. Round
29.9 16:00
SK Rapid Wien
3:3 (1:1)
Hartberg
29.9 16:00

SK Rapid Wien
Hartberg
3
3
29.9 13:30
SK Sturm Graz
4:1 (1:0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
29.9 13:30

SK Sturm Graz
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
4
1
29.9 13:30
Rheindorf Altach
0:2 (0:0)
SV Mattersburg
29.9 13:30

Rheindorf Altach
SV Mattersburg
0
2
28.9 16:00
SKN St. Pölten
0:3 (0:2)
LASK Linz
28.9 16:00

SKN St. Pölten
LASK Linz
0
3
28.9 16:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
4:1 (2:1)
FK Austria Wien
28.9 16:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
FK Austria Wien
4
1
28.9 16:00
Wolfsberger AC
2:2 (0:0)
Swarovski Tirol
28.9 16:00

Wolfsberger AC
Swarovski Tirol
2
2
8. Round
22.9 16:00
LASK Linz
2:2 (2:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
22.9 16:00

LASK Linz
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2
2
22.9 13:30
Hartberg
0:2 (0:0)
Wolfsberger AC
22.9 13:30

Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
0
2
22.9 13:30
FK Austria Wien
2:0 (0:0)
Rheindorf Altach
22.9 13:30

FK Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
21.9 16:00
SV Mattersburg
3:3 (1:2)
SK Sturm Graz
21.9 16:00

SV Mattersburg
SK Sturm Graz
3
3
21.9 16:00
Swarovski Tirol
0:2 (0:0)
SK Rapid Wien
21.9 16:00

Swarovski Tirol
SK Rapid Wien
0
2
21.9 16:00
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
1:1 (1:0)
SKN St. Pölten
21.9 16:00

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
SKN St. Pölten
1
1
7. Round
15.9 13:30
Wolfsberger AC
3:0 (0:0)
FK Austria Wien
15.9 13:30

Wolfsberger AC
FK Austria Wien
3
0
15.9 13:30
SK Rapid Wien
5:0 (1:0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
15.9 13:30

SK Rapid Wien
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
5
0
15.9 13:30
Rheindorf Altach
6:0 (3:0)
SKN St. Pölten
15.9 13:30

Rheindorf Altach
SKN St. Pölten
6
0
14.9 16:00
SK Sturm Graz
0:2 (0:0)
LASK Linz
14.9 16:00

SK Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
0
2
14.9 16:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
7:2 (2:1)
Hartberg
14.9 16:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Hartberg
7
2
14.9 16:00
SV Mattersburg
0:2 (0:1)
Swarovski Tirol
14.9 16:00

SV Mattersburg
Swarovski Tirol
0
2
6. Round
1.9 16:00
SKN St. Pölten
1:3 (0:2)
Hartberg
1.9 16:00

SKN St. Pölten
Hartberg
1
3
1.9 16:00
FK Austria Wien
1:3 (1:1)
SK Rapid Wien
1.9 16:00

FK Austria Wien
SK Rapid Wien
1
3
1.9 16:00
Rheindorf Altach
1:2 (0:1)
SK Sturm Graz
1.9 16:00

Rheindorf Altach
SK Sturm Graz
1
2
31.8 16:00
Swarovski Tirol
1:5 (0:3)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
31.8 16:00

Swarovski Tirol
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
5
31.8 16:00
LASK Linz
0:1 (0:0)
Wolfsberger AC
31.8 16:00

LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
0
1
31.8 16:00
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
1:3 (1:2)
SV Mattersburg
31.8 16:00

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
SV Mattersburg
1
3
5. Round
25.8 16:00
SK Sturm Graz
2:0 (1:0)
Swarovski Tirol
25.8 16:00

SK Sturm Graz
Swarovski Tirol
2
0
25.8 16:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
5:0 (3:0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
25.8 16:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
5
0
25.8 16:00
Hartberg
2:2 (1:0)
FK Austria Wien
25.8 16:00

Hartberg
FK Austria Wien
2
2
24.8 16:00
SK Rapid Wien
1:2 (0:1)
LASK Linz
24.8 16:00

SK Rapid Wien
LASK Linz
1
2
24.8 16:00
SV Mattersburg
0:1 (0:1)
SKN St. Pölten
24.8 16:00

SV Mattersburg
SKN St. Pölten
0
1
24.8 16:00
Wolfsberger AC
5:2 (3:1)
Rheindorf Altach
24.8 16:00

Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
5
2
4. Round
18.8 16:00
SK Sturm Graz
0:1 (0:1)
SK Rapid Wien
18.8 16:00

SK Sturm Graz
SK Rapid Wien
0
1
18.8 16:00
FK Austria Wien
1:1 (1:0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
18.8 16:00

FK Austria Wien
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
1
1
18.8 16:00
Rheindorf Altach
3:3 (0:3)
Hartberg
18.8 16:00

Rheindorf Altach
Hartberg
3
3
17.8 16:00
SKN St. Pölten
0:6 (0:2)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
17.8 16:00

SKN St. Pölten
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0
6
17.8 16:00
LASK Linz
1:1 (0:1)
Swarovski Tirol
17.8 16:00

LASK Linz
Swarovski Tirol
1
1
17.8 16:00
Wolfsberger AC
5:0 (2:0)
SV Mattersburg
17.8 16:00

Wolfsberger AC
SV Mattersburg
5
0
3. Round
11.8 16:00
Swarovski Tirol
1:1 (1:0)
SKN St. Pölten
11.8 16:00

Swarovski Tirol
SKN St. Pölten
1
1
11.8 16:00
SV Mattersburg
1:5 (0:2)
FK Austria Wien
11.8 16:00

SV Mattersburg
FK Austria Wien
1
5
11.8 16:00
Hartberg
1:0 (0:0)
SK Sturm Graz
11.8 16:00

Hartberg
SK Sturm Graz
1
0
10.8 16:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
5:2 (2:1)
Wolfsberger AC
10.8 16:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
5
2
10.8 16:00
SK Rapid Wien
2:1 (2:1)
Rheindorf Altach
10.8 16:00

SK Rapid Wien
Rheindorf Altach
2
1
10.8 16:00
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
0:1 (0:1)
LASK Linz
10.8 16:00

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
LASK Linz
0
1
2. Round
4.8 16:00
Wolfsberger AC
0:1 (0:1)
SK Sturm Graz
4.8 16:00

Wolfsberger AC
SK Sturm Graz
0
1
4.8 16:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
4:1 (3:0)
SV Mattersburg
4.8 16:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
SV Mattersburg
4
1
4.8 16:00
SKN St. Pölten
2:2 (1:1)
SK Rapid Wien
4.8 16:00

SKN St. Pölten
SK Rapid Wien
2
2
3.8 16:00
FK Austria Wien
0:3 (0:1)
LASK Linz
3.8 16:00

FK Austria Wien
LASK Linz
0
3
3.8 16:00
Rheindorf Altach
3:2 (2:2)
Swarovski Tirol
3.8 16:00

Rheindorf Altach
Swarovski Tirol
3
2
3.8 16:00
Hartberg
4:1 (2:0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
3.8 16:00

Hartberg
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
4
1
1. Round
28.7 16:00
LASK Linz
2:0 (1:0)
Rheindorf Altach
28.7 16:00

LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
28.7 16:00
SV Mattersburg
2:1 (1:0)
Hartberg
28.7 16:00

SV Mattersburg
Hartberg
2
1
28.7 16:00
SK Sturm Graz
3:0 (2:0)
SKN St. Pölten
28.7 16:00

SK Sturm Graz
SKN St. Pölten
3
0
27.7 16:00
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
0:3 (0:1)
Wolfsberger AC
27.7 16:00

FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Wolfsberger AC
0
3
27.7 16:00
Swarovski Tirol
3:1 (1:0)
FK Austria Wien
27.7 16:00

Swarovski Tirol
FK Austria Wien
3
1
26.7 19:45
SK Rapid Wien
0:2 (0:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
26.7 19:45

SK Rapid Wien
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0
2