Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Primera Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1 (1)
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR

2.Bundesliga

Matches: 297

Home team: 125 (42%)
Away team: 76 (26%)
Draws: 96 (32%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 77%
OVER 2,5: 53%
OVER 3,5: 34%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 235 (79%)
OVER 1,5: 144 (48%)
OVER 2,5: 67 (23%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 210 (71%)
OVER 1,5: 100 (34%)
OVER 2,5: 41 (14%)
Match review 2.Bundesliga
33. Round
21.6 14:30
St. Pauli
1:1 (1:1)
Jahn Regensburg
21.6 14:30

St. Pauli
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
21.6 14:30
Sandhausen
0:1 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden
21.6 14:30

Sandhausen
Dynamo Dresden
0
1
21.6 14:30
Osnabrück
4:1 (2:0)
Holstein Kiel
21.6 14:30

Osnabrück
Holstein Kiel
4
1
21.6 14:30
Nürnberg
0:6 (0:3)
Stuttgart
21.6 14:30

Nürnberg
Stuttgart
0
6
21.6 14:30
Karlsruher
3:3 (1:3)
Arminia Bielefeld
21.6 14:30

Karlsruher
Arminia Bielefeld
3
3
21.6 14:30
Heidenheim
2:1 (0:0)
Hamburger SV
21.6 14:30

Heidenheim
Hamburger SV
2
1
21.6 14:30
Darmstadt 98
3:1 (0:1)
Wehen Wiesbaden
21.6 14:30

Darmstadt 98
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
1
21.6 14:30
Bochum
2:2 (1:1)
Greuther Fürth
21.6 14:30

Bochum
Greuther Fürth
2
2
21.6 14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
2:1 (1:0)
Hannover 96
21.6 14:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Hannover 96
2
1
32. Round
18.6 19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:0 (0:0)
Darmstadt 98
18.6 19:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Darmstadt 98
1
0
18.6 17:30
Holstein Kiel
2:0 (1:0)
Dynamo Dresden
18.6 17:30

Holstein Kiel
Dynamo Dresden
2
0
17.6 17:30
Stuttgart
5:1 (4:0)
Sandhausen
17.6 17:30

Stuttgart
Sandhausen
5
1
17.6 17:30
Jahn Regensburg
2:1 (1:0)
Karlsruher
17.6 17:30

Jahn Regensburg
Karlsruher
2
1
17.6 17:30
Hannover 96
4:0 (2:0)
St. Pauli
17.6 17:30

Hannover 96
St. Pauli
4
0
17.6 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1:2 (0:2)
Bochum
17.6 17:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Bochum
1
2
16.6 17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:6 (0:3)
Nürnberg
16.6 17:30

Wehen Wiesbaden
Nürnberg
0
6
16.6 17:30
Hamburger SV
1:1 (1:0)
Osnabrück
16.6 17:30

Hamburger SV
Osnabrück
1
1
16.6 17:30
Greuther Fürth
0:0 (0:0)
Heidenheim
16.6 17:30

Greuther Fürth
Heidenheim
0
0
28. Round
15.6 19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
4:0 (1:0)
Dynamo Dresden
15.6 19:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
4
0
31. Round
14.6 12:30
St. Pauli
2:1 (2:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
14.6 12:30

St. Pauli
Erzgebirge Aue
2
1
14.6 12:30
Darmstadt 98
3:2 (1:0)
Hannover 96
14.6 12:30

Darmstadt 98
Hannover 96
3
2
14.6 12:30
Karlsruher
2:1 (1:1)
Stuttgart
14.6 12:30

Karlsruher
Stuttgart
2
1
13.6 12:00
Osnabrück
0:2 (0:1)
Bochum
13.6 12:00

Osnabrück
Bochum
0
2
13.6 12:00
Nürnberg
0:1 (0:0)
Greuther Fürth
13.6 12:00

Nürnberg
Greuther Fürth
0
1
13.6 12:00
Holstein Kiel
1:2 (1:1)
Wehen Wiesbaden
13.6 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
2
13.6 12:00
Heidenheim
4:1 (1:0)
Jahn Regensburg
13.6 12:00

Heidenheim
Jahn Regensburg
4
1
12.6 17:30
Sandhausen
0:0 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
12.6 17:30

Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
12.6 17:30
Dynamo Dresden
0:1 (0:0)
Hamburger SV
12.6 17:30

Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
0
1
27. Round
9.6 17:30
Dynamo Dresden
1:1 (0:1)
Greuther Fürth
9.6 17:30

Dynamo Dresden
Greuther Fürth
1
1
30. Round
8.6 19:30
Hamburger SV
3:3 (2:1)
Holstein Kiel
8.6 19:30

Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
3
3
7.6 12:30
Stuttgart
0:0 (0:0)
Osnabrück
7.6 12:30

Stuttgart
Osnabrück
0
0
7.6 12:30
Hannover 96
2:1 (2:0)
Heidenheim
7.6 12:30

Hannover 96
Heidenheim
2
1
7.6 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1:0 (1:0)
Karlsruher
7.6 12:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher
1
0
6.6 12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
2:3 (2:2)
Dynamo Dresden
6.6 12:00

Wehen Wiesbaden
Dynamo Dresden
2
3
6.6 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
3:0 (1:0)
Darmstadt 98
6.6 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Darmstadt 98
3
0
6.6 12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
1:1 (1:1)
Nürnberg
6.6 12:00

Arminia Bielefeld
Nürnberg
1
1
5.6 17:30
Greuther Fürth
1:2 (0:2)
Sandhausen
5.6 17:30

Greuther Fürth
Sandhausen
1
2
5.6 17:30
Bochum
2:0 (1:0)
St. Pauli
5.6 17:30

Bochum
St. Pauli
2
0
29. Round
31.5 12:30
Heidenheim
3:0 (0:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
31.5 12:30

Heidenheim
Erzgebirge Aue
3
0
31.5 12:30
Hamburger SV
3:2 (2:1)
Wehen Wiesbaden
31.5 12:30

Hamburger SV
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
2
31.5 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
0:2 (0:1)
Stuttgart
31.5 12:00

Dynamo Dresden
Stuttgart
0
2
30.5 12:00
Sandhausen
3:1 (0:0)
Hannover 96
30.5 12:00

Sandhausen
Hannover 96
3
1
30.5 12:00
Nürnberg
0:0 (0:0)
Bochum
30.5 12:00

Nürnberg
Bochum
0
0
30.5 12:00
Holstein Kiel
1:2 (0:1)
Arminia Bielefeld
30.5 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Arminia Bielefeld
1
2
30.5 17:30
Karlsruher
1:1 (0:0)
St. Pauli
30.5 17:30

Karlsruher
St. Pauli
1
1
29.5 17:30
Osnabrück
2:2 (0:2)
Jahn Regensburg
29.5 17:30

Osnabrück
Jahn Regensburg
2
2
29.5 17:30
Darmstadt 98
1:1 (0:0)
Greuther Fürth
29.5 17:30

Darmstadt 98
Greuther Fürth
1
1
28. Round
28.5 19:30
Stuttgart
3:2 (0:2)
Hamburger SV
28.5 19:30

Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
3
2
27.5 17:30
St. Pauli
0:0 (0:0)
Heidenheim
27.5 17:30

St. Pauli
Heidenheim
0
0
27.5 17:30
Hannover 96
1:1 (0:0)
Karlsruher
27.5 17:30

Hannover 96
Karlsruher
1
1
27.5 17:30
Bochum
2:1 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
27.5 17:30

Bochum
Holstein Kiel
2
1
26.5 17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:1 (0:1)
Sandhausen
26.5 17:30

Wehen Wiesbaden
Sandhausen
0
1
26.5 17:30
Jahn Regensburg
2:2 (1:1)
Nürnberg
26.5 17:30

Jahn Regensburg
Nürnberg
2
2
26.5 17:30
Greuther Fürth
0:2 (0:1)
Osnabrück
26.5 17:30

Greuther Fürth
Osnabrück
0
2
26.5 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1:3 (1:1)
Darmstadt 98
26.5 17:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Darmstadt 98
1
3
27. Round
24.5 12:30
Holstein Kiel
3:2 (1:0)
Stuttgart
24.5 12:30

Holstein Kiel
Stuttgart
3
2
24.5 12:30
Karlsruher
0:0 (0:0)
Bochum
24.5 12:30

Karlsruher
Bochum
0
0
24.5 12:30
Hamburger SV
0:0 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
24.5 12:30

Hamburger SV
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
23.5 12:00
Sandhausen
0:0 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
23.5 12:00

Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
0
0
23.5 12:00
Osnabrück
2:4 (1:1)
Hannover 96
23.5 12:00

Osnabrück
Hannover 96
2
4
23.5 12:00
Darmstadt 98
4:0 (1:0)
St. Pauli
23.5 12:00

Darmstadt 98
St. Pauli
4
0
22.5 17:30
Nürnberg
1:1 (0:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
22.5 17:30

Nürnberg
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
22.5 17:30
Heidenheim
1:0 (0:0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
22.5 17:30

Heidenheim
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
26. Round
3.6 17:30
Hannover 96
3:0 (3:0)
Dynamo Dresden
3.6 17:30

Hannover 96
Dynamo Dresden
3
0
17.5 12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
2:1 (0:0)
Stuttgart
17.5 12:30

Wehen Wiesbaden
Stuttgart
2
1
17.5 12:30
St. Pauli
1:0 (0:0)
Nürnberg
17.5 12:30

St. Pauli
Nürnberg
1
0
16.5 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
2:2 (0:1)
Holstein Kiel
16.5 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Holstein Kiel
2
2
16.5 12:00
Karlsruher
2:0 (0:0)
Darmstadt 98
16.5 12:00

Karlsruher
Darmstadt 98
2
0
16.5 12:00
Bochum
3:0 (2:0)
Heidenheim
16.5 12:00

Bochum
Heidenheim
3
0
16.5 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
3:1 (1:0)
Sandhausen
16.5 12:00

Erzgebirge Aue
Sandhausen
3
1
17.5 12:30
Greuther Fürth
2:2 (1:1)
Hamburger SV
17.5 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Hamburger SV
2
2
17.5 12:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:1 (1:0)
Osnabrück
17.5 12:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Osnabrück
1
1
25. Round
9.3 19:30
Stuttgart
1:1 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
9.3 19:30

Stuttgart
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
8.3 12:30
Sandhausen
2:2 (1:1)
St. Pauli
8.3 12:30

Sandhausen
St. Pauli
2
2
8.3 12:30
Holstein Kiel
1:1 (1:1)
Greuther Fürth
8.3 12:30

Holstein Kiel
Greuther Fürth
1
1
8.3 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
2:1 (1:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
8.3 12:30

Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue
2
1
7.3 12:00
Heidenheim
3:1 (3:0)
Karlsruher
7.3 12:00

Heidenheim
Karlsruher
3
1
7.3 12:00
Hamburger SV
2:1 (1:1)
Jahn Regensburg
7.3 12:00

Hamburger SV
Jahn Regensburg
2
1
7.3 12:00
Darmstadt 98
0:0 (0:0)
Bochum
7.3 12:00

Darmstadt 98
Bochum
0
0
6.3 17:30
Osnabrück
2:6 (2:5)
Wehen Wiesbaden
6.3 17:30

Osnabrück
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
6
6.3 17:30
Nürnberg
0:3 (0:2)
Hannover 96
6.3 17:30

Nürnberg
Hannover 96
0
3
24. Round
2.3 19:30
Hannover 96
3:1 (1:0)
Holstein Kiel
2.3 19:30

Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
3
1
1.3 12:30
St. Pauli
3:1 (2:0)
Osnabrück
1.3 12:30

St. Pauli
Osnabrück
3
1
1.3 12:30
Bochum
4:4 (2:2)
Sandhausen
1.3 12:30

Bochum
Sandhausen
4
4
1.3 12:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:0 (0:0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
1.3 12:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
29.2 12:00
Greuther Fürth
2:0 (0:0)
Stuttgart
29.2 12:00

Greuther Fürth
Stuttgart
2
0
29.2 12:00
Darmstadt 98
2:0 (2:0)
Heidenheim
29.2 12:00

Darmstadt 98
Heidenheim
2
0
29.2 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
3:0 (1:0)
Hamburger SV
29.2 12:00

Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
3
0
28.2 17:30
Jahn Regensburg
1:2 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden
28.2 17:30

Jahn Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden
1
2
28.2 17:30
Karlsruher
0:1 (0:0)
Nürnberg
28.2 17:30

Karlsruher
Nürnberg
0
1
23. Round
23.2 12:30
Sandhausen
0:2 (0:2)
Karlsruher
23.2 12:30

Sandhausen
Karlsruher
0
2
23.2 12:30
Nürnberg
1:2 (1:0)
Darmstadt 98
23.2 12:30

Nürnberg
Darmstadt 98
1
2
23.2 12:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:0 (0:0)
Hannover 96
23.2 12:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Hannover 96
1
0
22.2 12:00
Stuttgart
2:0 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
22.2 12:00

Stuttgart
Jahn Regensburg
2
0
22.2 12:00
Holstein Kiel
0:1 (0:0)
Heidenheim
22.2 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Heidenheim
0
1
22.2 12:00
Hamburger SV
0:2 (0:2)
St. Pauli
22.2 12:00

Hamburger SV
St. Pauli
0
2
22.2 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
1:2 (0:0)
Bochum
22.2 12:00

Dynamo Dresden
Bochum
1
2
21.2 17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:1 (1:0)
Greuther Fürth
21.2 17:30

Wehen Wiesbaden
Greuther Fürth
1
1
21.2 17:30
Osnabrück
0:0 (0:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
21.2 17:30

Osnabrück
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
22. Round
17.2 19:30
Bochum
0:1 (0:0)
Stuttgart
17.2 19:30

Bochum
Stuttgart
0
1
16.2 12:30
Karlsruher
1:1 (1:0)
Osnabrück
16.2 12:30

Karlsruher
Osnabrück
1
1
16.2 12:30
Darmstadt 98
1:0 (0:0)
Sandhausen
16.2 12:30

Darmstadt 98
Sandhausen
1
0
16.2 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1:2 (0:1)
Holstein Kiel
16.2 12:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Holstein Kiel
1
2
15.2 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
1:0 (0:0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
15.2 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
15.2 12:00
Hannover 96
1:1 (0:0)
Hamburger SV
15.2 12:00

Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
1
1
15.2 12:00
Greuther Fürth
2:4 (0:2)
Arminia Bielefeld
15.2 12:00

Greuther Fürth
Arminia Bielefeld
2
4
14.2 17:30
St. Pauli
0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden
14.2 17:30

St. Pauli
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
14.2 17:30
Heidenheim
2:2 (1:1)
Nürnberg
14.2 17:30

Heidenheim
Nürnberg
2
2
21. Round
10.2 19:30
Holstein Kiel
2:1 (1:0)
St. Pauli
10.2 19:30

Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli
2
1
9.2 12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:1 (0:1)
Bochum
9.2 12:30

Wehen Wiesbaden
Bochum
0
1
9.2 12:30
Greuther Fürth
1:3 (0:1)
Hannover 96
9.2 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Hannover 96
1
3
9.2 12:30
Arminia Bielefeld
6:0 (2:0)
Jahn Regensburg
9.2 12:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Jahn Regensburg
6
0
8.2 12:00
Stuttgart
3:0 (2:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
8.2 12:00

Stuttgart
Erzgebirge Aue
3
0
8.2 12:00
Osnabrück
0:1 (0:0)
Nürnberg
8.2 12:00

Osnabrück
Nürnberg
0
1
8.2 12:00
Hamburger SV
2:0 (0:0)
Karlsruher
8.2 12:00

Hamburger SV
Karlsruher
2
0
7.2 17:30
Sandhausen
0:1 (0:1)
Heidenheim
7.2 17:30

Sandhausen
Heidenheim
0
1
7.2 17:30
Dynamo Dresden
2:3 (1:3)
Darmstadt 98
7.2 17:30

Dynamo Dresden
Darmstadt 98
2
3
20. Round
3.2 19:30
Bochum
1:3 (0:0)
Hamburger SV
3.2 19:30

Bochum
Hamburger SV
1
3
2.2 12:30
Nürnberg
2:0 (1:0)
Sandhausen
2.2 12:30

Nürnberg
Sandhausen
2
0
2.2 12:30
Heidenheim
0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden
2.2 12:30

Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
2.2 12:30
Darmstadt 98
2:2 (1:1)
Osnabrück
2.2 12:30

Darmstadt 98
Osnabrück
2
2
1.2 12:00
St. Pauli
1:1 (0:0)
Stuttgart
1.2 12:00

St. Pauli
Stuttgart
1
1
1.2 12:00
Karlsruher
0:2 (0:2)
Holstein Kiel
1.2 12:00

Karlsruher
Holstein Kiel
0
2
1.2 12:00
Hannover 96
2:2 (0:1)
Wehen Wiesbaden
1.2 12:00

Hannover 96
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
2
31.1 17:30
Jahn Regensburg
0:2 (0:2)
Greuther Fürth
31.1 17:30

Jahn Regensburg
Greuther Fürth
0
2
31.1 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0:0 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
31.1 17:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
19. Round
30.1 19:30
Hamburger SV
4:1 (2:0)
Nürnberg
30.1 19:30

Hamburger SV
Nürnberg
4
1
29.1 19:30
Osnabrück
1:3 (0:1)
Sandhausen
29.1 19:30

Osnabrück
Sandhausen
1
3
29.1 19:30
Holstein Kiel
1:1 (1:1)
Darmstadt 98
29.1 19:30

Holstein Kiel
Darmstadt 98
1
1
29.1 19:30
Dynamo Dresden
1:0 (1:0)
Karlsruher
29.1 19:30

Dynamo Dresden
Karlsruher
1
0
29.1 17:30
Stuttgart
3:0 (1:0)
Heidenheim
29.1 17:30

Stuttgart
Heidenheim
3
0
28.1 19:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:0 (1:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
28.1 19:30

Wehen Wiesbaden
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
28.1 19:30
Jahn Regensburg
1:0 (1:0)
Hannover 96
28.1 19:30

Jahn Regensburg
Hannover 96
1
0
28.1 19:30
Greuther Fürth
3:0 (1:0)
St. Pauli
28.1 19:30

Greuther Fürth
St. Pauli
3
0
28.1 17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
2:0 (1:0)
Bochum
28.1 17:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Bochum
2
0
18. Round
22.12 12:30
Sandhausen
2:2 (0:1)
Holstein Kiel
22.12 12:30

Sandhausen
Holstein Kiel
2
2
22.12 12:30
Heidenheim
3:1 (1:0)
Osnabrück
22.12 12:30

Heidenheim
Osnabrück
3
1
22.12 12:30
Bochum
2:3 (1:2)
Jahn Regensburg
22.12 12:30

Bochum
Jahn Regensburg
2
3
21.12 12:00
St. Pauli
3:0 (2:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
21.12 12:00

St. Pauli
Arminia Bielefeld
3
0
21.12 12:00
Hannover 96
2:2 (1:0)
Stuttgart
21.12 12:00

Hannover 96
Stuttgart
2
2
21.12 12:00
Darmstadt 98
2:2 (1:2)
Hamburger SV
21.12 12:00

Darmstadt 98
Hamburger SV
2
2
21.12 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
3:1 (1:0)
Greuther Fürth
21.12 12:00

Erzgebirge Aue
Greuther Fürth
3
1
20.12 17:30
Nürnberg
2:0 (1:0)
Dynamo Dresden
20.12 17:30

Nürnberg
Dynamo Dresden
2
0
20.12 17:30
Karlsruher
0:1 (0:0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
20.12 17:30

Karlsruher
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
1
17. Round
16.12 19:30
Darmstadt 98
1:1 (1:1)
Stuttgart
16.12 19:30

Darmstadt 98
Stuttgart
1
1
15.12 12:30
Sandhausen
1:1 (1:0)
Hamburger SV
15.12 12:30

Sandhausen
Hamburger SV
1
1
15.12 12:30
Osnabrück
3:0 (1:0)
Dynamo Dresden
15.12 12:30

Osnabrück
Dynamo Dresden
3
0
15.12 12:30
Nürnberg
2:2 (1:0)
Holstein Kiel
15.12 12:30

Nürnberg
Holstein Kiel
2
2
14.12 12:00
St. Pauli
3:1 (1:0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
14.12 12:00

St. Pauli
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
1
14.12 12:00
Karlsruher
1:5 (1:2)
Greuther Fürth
14.12 12:00

Karlsruher
Greuther Fürth
1
5
14.12 12:00
Heidenheim
0:0 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
14.12 12:00

Heidenheim
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
13.12 17:30
Bochum
2:1 (2:0)
Hannover 96
13.12 17:30

Bochum
Hannover 96
2
1
13.12 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1:0 (1:0)
Jahn Regensburg
13.12 17:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
16. Round
9.12 19:30
Stuttgart
3:1 (0:1)
Nürnberg
9.12 19:30

Stuttgart
Nürnberg
3
1
8.12 12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:0 (0:0)
Darmstadt 98
8.12 12:30

Wehen Wiesbaden
Darmstadt 98
0
0
8.12 12:30
Jahn Regensburg
1:0 (1:0)
St. Pauli
8.12 12:30

Jahn Regensburg
St. Pauli
1
0
8.12 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
1:1 (1:1)
Sandhausen
8.12 12:30

Dynamo Dresden
Sandhausen
1
1
7.12 12:00
Holstein Kiel
2:4 (2:1)
Osnabrück
7.12 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Osnabrück
2
4
7.12 12:00
Hannover 96
3:2 (1:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
7.12 12:00

Hannover 96
Erzgebirge Aue
3
2
7.12 12:00
Greuther Fürth
3:1 (1:0)
Bochum
7.12 12:00

Greuther Fürth
Bochum
3
1
6.12 17:30
Hamburger SV
0:1 (0:0)
Heidenheim
6.12 17:30

Hamburger SV
Heidenheim
0
1
6.12 17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
2:2 (0:1)
Karlsruher
6.12 17:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Karlsruher
2
2
15. Round
1.12 12:30
Sandhausen
2:1 (2:0)
Stuttgart
1.12 12:30

Sandhausen
Stuttgart
2
1
1.12 12:30
Heidenheim
1:0 (0:0)
Greuther Fürth
1.12 12:30

Heidenheim
Greuther Fürth
1
0
1.12 12:30
Darmstadt 98
1:3 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
1.12 12:30

Darmstadt 98
Arminia Bielefeld
1
3
30.11 12:00
St. Pauli
0:1 (0:1)
Hannover 96
30.11 12:00

St. Pauli
Hannover 96
0
1
30.11 12:00
Nürnberg
0:2 (0:1)
Wehen Wiesbaden
30.11 12:00

Nürnberg
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
2
30.11 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
1:2 (0:2)
Holstein Kiel
30.11 12:00

Dynamo Dresden
Holstein Kiel
1
2
30.11 12:00
Bochum
2:0 (0:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
30.11 12:00

Bochum
Erzgebirge Aue
2
0
29.11 17:30
Osnabrück
2:1 (2:0)
Hamburger SV
29.11 17:30

Osnabrück
Hamburger SV
2
1
29.11 17:30
Karlsruher
4:1 (2:0)
Jahn Regensburg
29.11 17:30

Karlsruher
Jahn Regensburg
4
1
14. Round
25.11 19:30
Hannover 96
1:2 (1:2)
Darmstadt 98
25.11 19:30

Hannover 96
Darmstadt 98
1
2
24.11 12:30
Stuttgart
3:0 (0:0)
Karlsruher
24.11 12:30

Stuttgart
Karlsruher
3
0
24.11 12:30
Jahn Regensburg
3:1 (1:0)
Heidenheim
24.11 12:30

Jahn Regensburg
Heidenheim
3
1
24.11 12:30
Greuther Fürth
0:0 (0:0)
Nürnberg
24.11 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Nürnberg
0
0
23.11 12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
3:6 (2:4)
Holstein Kiel
23.11 12:00

Wehen Wiesbaden
Holstein Kiel
3
6
23.11 12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
1:1 (1:1)
Sandhausen
23.11 12:00

Arminia Bielefeld
Sandhausen
1
1
23.11 12:00
Hamburger SV
2:1 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden
23.11 12:00

Hamburger SV
Dynamo Dresden
2
1
22.11 17:30
Bochum
1:1 (1:1)
Osnabrück
22.11 17:30

Bochum
Osnabrück
1
1
22.11 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
3:1 (2:0)
St. Pauli
22.11 17:30

Erzgebirge Aue
St. Pauli
3
1
13. Round
9.11 12:00
Holstein Kiel
1:1 (1:0)
Hamburger SV
9.11 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV
1
1
11.11 19:30
Karlsruher
1:1 (0:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
11.11 19:30

Karlsruher
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
10.11 12:30
Nürnberg
1:5 (0:3)
Arminia Bielefeld
10.11 12:30

Nürnberg
Arminia Bielefeld
1
5
10.11 12:30
Heidenheim
4:0 (1:0)
Hannover 96
10.11 12:30

Heidenheim
Hannover 96
4
0
10.11 12:30
Darmstadt 98
2:2 (0:1)
Jahn Regensburg
10.11 12:30

Darmstadt 98
Jahn Regensburg
2
2
9.11 12:00
Sandhausen
3:2 (1:1)
Greuther Fürth
9.11 12:00

Sandhausen
Greuther Fürth
3
2
9.11 12:00
Osnabrück
1:0 (1:0)
Stuttgart
9.11 12:00

Osnabrück
Stuttgart
1
0
8.11 17:30
St. Pauli
1:1 (1:1)
Bochum
8.11 17:30

St. Pauli
Bochum
1
1
8.11 17:30
Dynamo Dresden
1:0 (1:0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
8.11 17:30

Dynamo Dresden
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
12. Round
4.11 19:30
Bochum
3:1 (3:0)
Nürnberg
4.11 19:30

Bochum
Nürnberg
3
1
3.11 12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:1 (0:0)
Hamburger SV
3.11 12:30

Wehen Wiesbaden
Hamburger SV
1
1
3.11 12:30
Stuttgart
3:1 (2:0)
Dynamo Dresden
3.11 12:30

Stuttgart
Dynamo Dresden
3
1
3.11 12:30
Arminia Bielefeld
2:1 (1:0)
Holstein Kiel
3.11 12:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Holstein Kiel
2
1
2.11 12:00
St. Pauli
2:2 (0:0)
Karlsruher
2.11 12:00

St. Pauli
Karlsruher
2
2
2.11 12:00
Greuther Fürth
3:1 (2:0)
Darmstadt 98
2.11 12:00

Greuther Fürth
Darmstadt 98
3
1
2.11 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
1:1 (0:0)
Heidenheim
2.11 12:00

Erzgebirge Aue
Heidenheim
1
1
1.11 17:30
Jahn Regensburg
3:3 (2:0)
Osnabrück
1.11 17:30

Jahn Regensburg
Osnabrück
3
3
1.11 17:30
Hannover 96
1:1 (1:0)
Sandhausen
1.11 17:30

Hannover 96
Sandhausen
1
1
11. Round
27.10 12:10
Osnabrück
0:0 (0:0)
Greuther Fürth
27.10 12:10

Osnabrück
Greuther Fürth
0
0
28.10 19:30
Sandhausen
0:0 (0:0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
28.10 19:30

Sandhausen
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
0
27.10 12:30
Nürnberg
1:1 (1:0)
Jahn Regensburg
27.10 12:30

Nürnberg
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
27.10 12:30
Heidenheim
1:0 (0:0)
St. Pauli
27.10 12:30

Heidenheim
St. Pauli
1
0
26.10 12:00
Karlsruher
3:3 (1:2)
Hannover 96
26.10 12:00

Karlsruher
Hannover 96
3
3
26.10 12:00
Hamburger SV
6:2 (3:1)
Stuttgart
26.10 12:00

Hamburger SV
Stuttgart
6
2
26.10 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
0:1 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
26.10 12:00

Dynamo Dresden
Arminia Bielefeld
0
1
25.10 17:30
Holstein Kiel
2:1 (1:1)
Bochum
25.10 17:30

Holstein Kiel
Bochum
2
1
25.10 17:30
Darmstadt 98
1:0 (0:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
25.10 17:30

Darmstadt 98
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
10. Round
21.10 19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:1 (0:1)
Hamburger SV
21.10 19:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Hamburger SV
1
1
20.10 12:30
Stuttgart
0:1 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
20.10 12:30

Stuttgart
Holstein Kiel
0
1
20.10 12:30
Hannover 96
0:0 (0:0)
Osnabrück
20.10 12:30

Hannover 96
Osnabrück
0
0
20.10 12:30
Bochum
3:3 (3:2)
Karlsruher
20.10 12:30

Bochum
Karlsruher
3
3
19.10 12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:0 (0:0)
Heidenheim
19.10 12:00

Wehen Wiesbaden
Heidenheim
0
0
19.10 12:00
St. Pauli
0:1 (0:0)
Darmstadt 98
19.10 12:00

St. Pauli
Darmstadt 98
0
1
19.10 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
1:0 (0:0)
Sandhausen
19.10 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Sandhausen
1
0
18.10 17:30
Greuther Fürth
2:0 (2:0)
Dynamo Dresden
18.10 17:30

Greuther Fürth
Dynamo Dresden
2
0
18.10 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
4:3 (0:0)
Nürnberg
18.10 17:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Nürnberg
4
3
9. Round
7.10 19:30
Osnabrück
0:1 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
7.10 19:30

Osnabrück
Arminia Bielefeld
0
1
6.10 12:30
Nürnberg
1:1 (0:1)
St. Pauli
6.10 12:30

Nürnberg
St. Pauli
1
1
6.10 12:30
Holstein Kiel
1:2 (1:1)
Jahn Regensburg
6.10 12:30

Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg
1
2
6.10 12:30
Heidenheim
2:3 (1:2)
Bochum
6.10 12:30

Heidenheim
Bochum
2
3
5.10 12:00
Sandhausen
2:2 (2:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
5.10 12:00

Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
2
2
5.10 12:00
Hamburger SV
2:0 (0:0)
Greuther Fürth
5.10 12:00

Hamburger SV
Greuther Fürth
2
0
5.10 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
0:2 (0:0)
Hannover 96
5.10 12:00

Dynamo Dresden
Hannover 96
0
2
4.10 17:30
Stuttgart
1:2 (1:2)
Wehen Wiesbaden
4.10 17:30

Stuttgart
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
2
4.10 17:30
Darmstadt 98
1:1 (1:1)
Karlsruher
4.10 17:30

Darmstadt 98
Karlsruher
1
1
8. Round
30.9 19:30
Hannover 96
0:4 (0:3)
Nürnberg
30.9 19:30

Hannover 96
Nürnberg
0
4
29.9 12:30
St. Pauli
2:0 (2:0)
Sandhausen
29.9 12:30

St. Pauli
Sandhausen
2
0
29.9 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
4:1 (3:1)
Dynamo Dresden
29.9 12:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden
4
1
29.9 12:30
Greuther Fürth
0:3 (0:1)
Holstein Kiel
29.9 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Holstein Kiel
0
3
28.9 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
2:2 (1:0)
Hamburger SV
28.9 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Hamburger SV
2
2
28.9 12:00
Karlsruher
1:1 (1:0)
Heidenheim
28.9 12:00

Karlsruher
Heidenheim
1
1
28.9 12:00
Bochum
2:2 (2:1)
Darmstadt 98
28.9 12:00

Bochum
Darmstadt 98
2
2
27.9 17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
2:0 (1:0)
Osnabrück
27.9 17:30

Wehen Wiesbaden
Osnabrück
2
0
27.9 17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
0:1 (0:0)
Stuttgart
27.9 17:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Stuttgart
0
1
7. Round
22.9 12:30
Osnabrück
1:1 (1:1)
St. Pauli
22.9 12:30

Osnabrück
St. Pauli
1
1
22.9 12:30
Hamburger SV
4:0 (2:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
22.9 12:30

Hamburger SV
Erzgebirge Aue
4
0
22.9 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
2:1 (0:1)
Jahn Regensburg
22.9 12:30

Dynamo Dresden
Jahn Regensburg
2
1
21.9 12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
2:5 (1:3)
Arminia Bielefeld
21.9 12:00

Wehen Wiesbaden
Arminia Bielefeld
2
5
21.9 12:00
Stuttgart
2:0 (1:0)
Greuther Fürth
21.9 12:00

Stuttgart
Greuther Fürth
2
0
21.9 12:00
Sandhausen
1:1 (0:0)
Bochum
21.9 12:00

Sandhausen
Bochum
1
1
21.9 12:00
Nürnberg
1:1 (1:1)
Karlsruher
21.9 12:00

Nürnberg
Karlsruher
1
1
20.9 17:30
Holstein Kiel
1:2 (0:1)
Hannover 96
20.9 17:30

Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
1
2
20.9 17:30
Heidenheim
1:0 (0:0)
Darmstadt 98
20.9 17:30

Heidenheim
Darmstadt 98
1
0
6. Round
16.9 19:30
St. Pauli
2:0 (1:0)
Hamburger SV
16.9 19:30

St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
2
0
15.9 12:30
Darmstadt 98
3:3 (1:2)
Nürnberg
15.9 12:30

Darmstadt 98
Nürnberg
3
3
15.9 12:30
Bochum
2:2 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden
15.9 12:30

Bochum
Dynamo Dresden
2
2
15.9 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1:0 (1:0)
Osnabrück
15.9 12:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Osnabrück
1
0
14.9 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
2:3 (0:1)
Stuttgart
14.9 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Stuttgart
2
3
14.9 12:00
Heidenheim
3:0 (2:0)
Holstein Kiel
14.9 12:00

Heidenheim
Holstein Kiel
3
0
14.9 12:00
Hannover 96
0:2 (0:1)
Arminia Bielefeld
14.9 12:00

Hannover 96
Arminia Bielefeld
0
2
13.9 17:30
Karlsruher
1:0 (0:0)
Sandhausen
13.9 17:30

Karlsruher
Sandhausen
1
0
13.9 17:30
Greuther Fürth
2:1 (0:0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
13.9 17:30

Greuther Fürth
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
1
5. Round
2.9 19:30
Stuttgart
2:1 (1:1)
Bochum
2.9 19:30

Stuttgart
Bochum
2
1
1.9 12:30
Osnabrück
3:0 (1:0)
Karlsruher
1.9 12:30

Osnabrück
Karlsruher
3
0
1.9 12:30
Holstein Kiel
1:1 (0:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
1.9 12:30

Holstein Kiel
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
1.9 12:30
Hamburger SV
3:0 (1:0)
Hannover 96
1.9 12:30

Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
3
0
31.8 12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:5 (0:2)
Jahn Regensburg
31.8 12:00

Wehen Wiesbaden
Jahn Regensburg
0
5
31.8 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
3:3 (1:3)
St. Pauli
31.8 12:00

Dynamo Dresden
St. Pauli
3
3
31.8 12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
2:2 (1:2)
Greuther Fürth
31.8 12:00

Arminia Bielefeld
Greuther Fürth
2
2
30.8 17:30
Sandhausen
1:0 (0:0)
Darmstadt 98
30.8 17:30

Sandhausen
Darmstadt 98
1
0
30.8 17:30
Nürnberg
2:2 (1:0)
Heidenheim
30.8 17:30

Nürnberg
Heidenheim
2
2
4. Round
26.8 19:30
St. Pauli
2:1 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
26.8 19:30

St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
2
1
25.8 12:30
Nürnberg
1:0 (0:0)
Osnabrück
25.8 12:30

Nürnberg
Osnabrück
1
0
25.8 12:30
Karlsruher
2:4 (0:2)
Hamburger SV
25.8 12:30

Karlsruher
Hamburger SV
2
4
25.8 12:30
Heidenheim
0:2 (0:0)
Sandhausen
25.8 12:30

Heidenheim
Sandhausen
0
2
24.8 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
1:3 (0:1)
Arminia Bielefeld
24.8 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Arminia Bielefeld
1
3
24.8 12:00
Hannover 96
1:1 (0:1)
Greuther Fürth
24.8 12:00

Hannover 96
Greuther Fürth
1
1
24.8 12:00
Bochum
3:3 (0:3)
Wehen Wiesbaden
24.8 12:00

Bochum
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
3
23.8 17:30
Darmstadt 98
0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden
23.8 17:30

Darmstadt 98
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
23.8 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0:0 (0:0)
Stuttgart
23.8 17:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Stuttgart
0
0
3. Round
19.8 19:30
Osnabrück
4:0 (1:0)
Darmstadt 98
19.8 19:30

Osnabrück
Darmstadt 98
4
0
18.8 12:30
Holstein Kiel
2:1 (1:1)
Karlsruher
18.8 12:30

Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher
2
1
18.8 12:30
Greuther Fürth
1:0 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
18.8 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
18.8 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
2:1 (0:0)
Heidenheim
18.8 12:30

Dynamo Dresden
Heidenheim
2
1
17.8 12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:3 (0:1)
Hannover 96
17.8 12:00

Wehen Wiesbaden
Hannover 96
0
3
17.8 12:00
Stuttgart
2:1 (0:1)
St. Pauli
17.8 12:00

Stuttgart
St. Pauli
2
1
17.8 12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
3:1 (1:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
17.8 12:00

Arminia Bielefeld
Erzgebirge Aue
3
1
16.8 17:30
Sandhausen
3:2 (2:1)
Nürnberg
16.8 17:30

Sandhausen
Nürnberg
3
2
16.8 17:30
Hamburger SV
1:0 (0:0)
Bochum
16.8 17:30

Hamburger SV
Bochum
1
0
2. Round
5.8 19:30
Nürnberg
0:4 (0:2)
Hamburger SV
5.8 19:30

Nürnberg
Hamburger SV
0
4
4.8 14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
3:2 (2:1)
Wehen Wiesbaden
4.8 14:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
2
4.8 14:30
Darmstadt 98
2:0 (1:0)
Holstein Kiel
4.8 14:30

Darmstadt 98
Holstein Kiel
2
0
4.8 12:30
Heidenheim
2:2 (0:0)
Stuttgart
4.8 12:30

Heidenheim
Stuttgart
2
2
3.8 14:30
Hannover 96
1:1 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
3.8 14:30

Hannover 96
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
3.8 12:00
Karlsruher
4:2 (1:1)
Dynamo Dresden
3.8 12:00

Karlsruher
Dynamo Dresden
4
2
2.8 19:30
St. Pauli
1:3 (1:2)
Greuther Fürth
2.8 19:30

St. Pauli
Greuther Fürth
1
3
2.8 17:30
Bochum
3:3 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
2.8 17:30

Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld
3
3
2.8 17:30
Sandhausen
0:1 (0:0)
Osnabrück
2.8 17:30

Sandhausen
Osnabrück
0
1
1. Round
29.7 19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:1 (0:1)
St. Pauli
29.7 19:30

Arminia Bielefeld
St. Pauli
1
1
28.7 14:30
Greuther Fürth
0:2 (0:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
28.7 14:30

Greuther Fürth
Erzgebirge Aue
0
2
28.7 14:30
Jahn Regensburg
3:1 (1:0)
Bochum
28.7 14:30

Jahn Regensburg
Bochum
3
1
28.7 14:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:2 (0:1)
Karlsruher
28.7 14:30

Wehen Wiesbaden
Karlsruher
1
2
28.7 12:30
Hamburger SV
1:1 (0:0)
Darmstadt 98
28.7 12:30

Hamburger SV
Darmstadt 98
1
1
27.7 14:30
Holstein Kiel
1:1 (0:1)
Sandhausen
27.7 14:30

Holstein Kiel
Sandhausen
1
1
27.7 14:30
Osnabrück
1:3 (0:0)
Heidenheim
27.7 14:30

Osnabrück
Heidenheim
1
3
27.7 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
0:1 (0:0)
Nürnberg
27.7 12:00

Dynamo Dresden
Nürnberg
0
1
26.7 19:30
Stuttgart
2:1 (2:1)
Hannover 96
26.7 19:30

Stuttgart
Hannover 96
2
1