Champions league (8)
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (5)
League One (3)
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

2.Bundesliga

Matches: 89

Home team: 35 (39%)
Away team: 26 (29%)
Draws: 28 (31%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 80%
OVER 2,5: 54%
OVER 3,5: 35%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 70 (79%)
OVER 1,5: 43 (48%)
OVER 2,5: 17 (19%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 65 (73%)
OVER 1,5: 36 (40%)
OVER 2,5: 18 (20%)
Match review 2.Bundesliga
10. Round
20.10 12:30
Stuttgart
0:1 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
20.10 12:30

Stuttgart
Holstein Kiel
0
1
20.10 12:30
Hannover 96
0:0 (0:0)
Osnabrück
20.10 12:30

Hannover 96
Osnabrück
0
0
20.10 12:30
Bochum
3:3 (3:2)
Karlsruher
20.10 12:30

Bochum
Karlsruher
3
3
19.10 12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:0 (0:0)
Heidenheim
19.10 12:00

Wehen Wiesbaden
Heidenheim
0
0
19.10 12:00
St. Pauli
0:1 (0:0)
Darmstadt 98
19.10 12:00

St. Pauli
Darmstadt 98
0
1
19.10 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
1:0 (0:0)
Sandhausen
19.10 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Sandhausen
1
0
18.10 17:30
Greuther Fürth
2:0 (2:0)
Dynamo Dresden
18.10 17:30

Greuther Fürth
Dynamo Dresden
2
0
18.10 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
4:3 (0:0)
Nürnberg
18.10 17:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Nürnberg
4
3
9. Round
7.10 19:30
Osnabrück
0:1 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
7.10 19:30

Osnabrück
Arminia Bielefeld
0
1
6.10 12:30
Nürnberg
1:1 (0:1)
St. Pauli
6.10 12:30

Nürnberg
St. Pauli
1
1
6.10 12:30
Holstein Kiel
1:2 (1:1)
Jahn Regensburg
6.10 12:30

Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg
1
2
6.10 12:30
Heidenheim
2:3 (1:2)
Bochum
6.10 12:30

Heidenheim
Bochum
2
3
5.10 12:00
Sandhausen
2:2 (2:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
5.10 12:00

Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
2
2
5.10 12:00
Hamburger SV
2:0 (0:0)
Greuther Fürth
5.10 12:00

Hamburger SV
Greuther Fürth
2
0
5.10 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
0:2 (0:0)
Hannover 96
5.10 12:00

Dynamo Dresden
Hannover 96
0
2
4.10 17:30
Stuttgart
1:2 (1:2)
Wehen Wiesbaden
4.10 17:30

Stuttgart
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
2
4.10 17:30
Darmstadt 98
1:1 (1:1)
Karlsruher
4.10 17:30

Darmstadt 98
Karlsruher
1
1
8. Round
30.9 19:30
Hannover 96
0:4 (0:3)
Nürnberg
30.9 19:30

Hannover 96
Nürnberg
0
4
29.9 12:30
St. Pauli
2:0 (2:0)
Sandhausen
29.9 12:30

St. Pauli
Sandhausen
2
0
29.9 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
4:1 (3:1)
Dynamo Dresden
29.9 12:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden
4
1
29.9 12:30
Greuther Fürth
0:3 (0:1)
Holstein Kiel
29.9 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Holstein Kiel
0
3
28.9 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
2:2 (1:0)
Hamburger SV
28.9 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Hamburger SV
2
2
28.9 12:00
Karlsruher
1:1 (1:0)
Heidenheim
28.9 12:00

Karlsruher
Heidenheim
1
1
28.9 12:00
Bochum
2:2 (2:1)
Darmstadt 98
28.9 12:00

Bochum
Darmstadt 98
2
2
27.9 17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
2:0 (1:0)
Osnabrück
27.9 17:30

Wehen Wiesbaden
Osnabrück
2
0
27.9 17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
0:1 (0:0)
Stuttgart
27.9 17:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Stuttgart
0
1
7. Round
22.9 12:30
Osnabrück
1:1 (1:1)
St. Pauli
22.9 12:30

Osnabrück
St. Pauli
1
1
22.9 12:30
Hamburger SV
4:0 (2:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
22.9 12:30

Hamburger SV
Erzgebirge Aue
4
0
22.9 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
2:1 (0:1)
Jahn Regensburg
22.9 12:30

Dynamo Dresden
Jahn Regensburg
2
1
21.9 12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
2:5 (1:3)
Arminia Bielefeld
21.9 12:00

Wehen Wiesbaden
Arminia Bielefeld
2
5
21.9 12:00
Stuttgart
2:0 (1:0)
Greuther Fürth
21.9 12:00

Stuttgart
Greuther Fürth
2
0
21.9 12:00
Sandhausen
1:1 (0:0)
Bochum
21.9 12:00

Sandhausen
Bochum
1
1
21.9 12:00
Nürnberg
1:1 (1:1)
Karlsruher
21.9 12:00

Nürnberg
Karlsruher
1
1
20.9 17:30
Holstein Kiel
1:2 (0:1)
Hannover 96
20.9 17:30

Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
1
2
20.9 17:30
Heidenheim
1:0 (0:0)
Darmstadt 98
20.9 17:30

Heidenheim
Darmstadt 98
1
0
6. Round
16.9 19:30
St. Pauli
2:0 (1:0)
Hamburger SV
16.9 19:30

St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
2
0
15.9 12:30
Darmstadt 98
3:3 (1:2)
Nürnberg
15.9 12:30

Darmstadt 98
Nürnberg
3
3
15.9 12:30
Bochum
2:2 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden
15.9 12:30

Bochum
Dynamo Dresden
2
2
15.9 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1:0 (1:0)
Osnabrück
15.9 12:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Osnabrück
1
0
14.9 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
2:3 (0:1)
Stuttgart
14.9 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Stuttgart
2
3
14.9 12:00
Heidenheim
3:0 (2:0)
Holstein Kiel
14.9 12:00

Heidenheim
Holstein Kiel
3
0
14.9 12:00
Hannover 96
0:2 (0:1)
Arminia Bielefeld
14.9 12:00

Hannover 96
Arminia Bielefeld
0
2
13.9 17:30
Karlsruher
1:0 (0:0)
Sandhausen
13.9 17:30

Karlsruher
Sandhausen
1
0
13.9 17:30
Greuther Fürth
2:1 (0:0)
Wehen Wiesbaden
13.9 17:30

Greuther Fürth
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
1
5. Round
2.9 19:30
Stuttgart
2:1 (1:1)
Bochum
2.9 19:30

Stuttgart
Bochum
2
1
1.9 12:30
Osnabrück
3:0 (1:0)
Karlsruher
1.9 12:30

Osnabrück
Karlsruher
3
0
1.9 12:30
Holstein Kiel
1:1 (0:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
1.9 12:30

Holstein Kiel
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
1.9 12:30
Hamburger SV
3:0 (1:0)
Hannover 96
1.9 12:30

Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
3
0
31.8 12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:5 (0:2)
Jahn Regensburg
31.8 12:00

Wehen Wiesbaden
Jahn Regensburg
0
5
31.8 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
3:3 (1:3)
St. Pauli
31.8 12:00

Dynamo Dresden
St. Pauli
3
3
31.8 12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
2:2 (1:2)
Greuther Fürth
31.8 12:00

Arminia Bielefeld
Greuther Fürth
2
2
30.8 17:30
Sandhausen
1:0 (0:0)
Darmstadt 98
30.8 17:30

Sandhausen
Darmstadt 98
1
0
30.8 17:30
Nürnberg
2:2 (1:0)
Heidenheim
30.8 17:30

Nürnberg
Heidenheim
2
2
4. Round
26.8 19:30
St. Pauli
2:1 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
26.8 19:30

St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
2
1
25.8 12:30
Nürnberg
1:0 (0:0)
Osnabrück
25.8 12:30

Nürnberg
Osnabrück
1
0
25.8 12:30
Karlsruher
2:4 (0:2)
Hamburger SV
25.8 12:30

Karlsruher
Hamburger SV
2
4
25.8 12:30
Heidenheim
0:2 (0:0)
Sandhausen
25.8 12:30

Heidenheim
Sandhausen
0
2
24.8 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
1:3 (0:1)
Arminia Bielefeld
24.8 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Arminia Bielefeld
1
3
24.8 12:00
Hannover 96
1:1 (0:1)
Greuther Fürth
24.8 12:00

Hannover 96
Greuther Fürth
1
1
24.8 12:00
Bochum
3:3 (0:3)
Wehen Wiesbaden
24.8 12:00

Bochum
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
3
23.8 17:30
Darmstadt 98
0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden
23.8 17:30

Darmstadt 98
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
23.8 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0:0 (0:0)
Stuttgart
23.8 17:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Stuttgart
0
0
3. Round
19.8 19:30
Osnabrück
4:0 (1:0)
Darmstadt 98
19.8 19:30

Osnabrück
Darmstadt 98
4
0
18.8 12:30
Holstein Kiel
2:1 (1:1)
Karlsruher
18.8 12:30

Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher
2
1
18.8 12:30
Greuther Fürth
1:0 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
18.8 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
18.8 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
2:1 (0:0)
Heidenheim
18.8 12:30

Dynamo Dresden
Heidenheim
2
1
17.8 12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:3 (0:1)
Hannover 96
17.8 12:00

Wehen Wiesbaden
Hannover 96
0
3
17.8 12:00
Stuttgart
2:1 (0:1)
St. Pauli
17.8 12:00

Stuttgart
St. Pauli
2
1
17.8 12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
3:1 (1:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
17.8 12:00

Arminia Bielefeld
Erzgebirge Aue
3
1
16.8 17:30
Sandhausen
3:2 (2:1)
Nürnberg
16.8 17:30

Sandhausen
Nürnberg
3
2
16.8 17:30
Hamburger SV
1:0 (0:0)
Bochum
16.8 17:30

Hamburger SV
Bochum
1
0
2. Round
5.8 19:30
Nürnberg
0:4 (0:2)
Hamburger SV
5.8 19:30

Nürnberg
Hamburger SV
0
4
4.8 14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
3:2 (2:1)
Wehen Wiesbaden
4.8 14:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
2
4.8 14:30
Darmstadt 98
2:0 (1:0)
Holstein Kiel
4.8 14:30

Darmstadt 98
Holstein Kiel
2
0
4.8 12:30
Heidenheim
2:2 (0:0)
Stuttgart
4.8 12:30

Heidenheim
Stuttgart
2
2
3.8 14:30
Hannover 96
1:1 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
3.8 14:30

Hannover 96
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
3.8 12:00
Karlsruher
4:2 (1:1)
Dynamo Dresden
3.8 12:00

Karlsruher
Dynamo Dresden
4
2
2.8 19:30
St. Pauli
1:3 (1:2)
Greuther Fürth
2.8 19:30

St. Pauli
Greuther Fürth
1
3
2.8 17:30
Bochum
3:3 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
2.8 17:30

Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld
3
3
2.8 17:30
Sandhausen
0:1 (0:0)
Osnabrück
2.8 17:30

Sandhausen
Osnabrück
0
1
1. Round
29.7 19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:1 (0:1)
St. Pauli
29.7 19:30

Arminia Bielefeld
St. Pauli
1
1
28.7 14:30
Greuther Fürth
0:2 (0:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
28.7 14:30

Greuther Fürth
Erzgebirge Aue
0
2
28.7 14:30
Jahn Regensburg
3:1 (1:0)
Bochum
28.7 14:30

Jahn Regensburg
Bochum
3
1
28.7 14:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:2 (0:1)
Karlsruher
28.7 14:30

Wehen Wiesbaden
Karlsruher
1
2
28.7 12:30
Hamburger SV
1:1 (0:0)
Darmstadt 98
28.7 12:30

Hamburger SV
Darmstadt 98
1
1
27.7 14:30
Holstein Kiel
1:1 (0:1)
Sandhausen
27.7 14:30

Holstein Kiel
Sandhausen
1
1
27.7 14:30
Osnabrück
1:3 (0:0)
Heidenheim
27.7 14:30

Osnabrück
Heidenheim
1
3
27.7 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
0:1 (0:0)
Nürnberg
27.7 12:00

Dynamo Dresden
Nürnberg
0
1
26.7 19:30
Stuttgart
2:1 (2:1)
Hannover 96
26.7 19:30

Stuttgart
Hannover 96
2
1