Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (1)
Primera Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A (1)
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig (1)
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR
Promo code:

1.Bundesliga

19. Round
24.1 19:30
Borussia Dortmund
vs
Köln
24.1 19:30

Borussia Dortmund
Köln
25.1 14:30
Borussia M´gladbach
vs
Mainz
25.1 14:30

Borussia M´gladbach
Mainz
25.1 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
vs
RB Leipzig
25.1 14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
25.1 14:30
Freiburg
vs
Paderborn
25.1 14:30

Freiburg
Paderborn
25.1 14:30
Union Berlin
vs
Augsburg
25.1 14:30

Union Berlin
Augsburg
25.1 14:30
Wolfsburg
vs
Hertha Berlin
25.1 14:30

Wolfsburg
Hertha Berlin
25.1 17:30
Bayern München
vs
Schalke 04
25.1 17:30

Bayern München
Schalke 04
26.1 14:30
Werder Bremen
vs
Hoffenheim
26.1 14:30

Werder Bremen
Hoffenheim
26.1 17:00
Bayer Leverkusen
vs
Fortuna Düsseldorf
26.1 17:00

Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
20. Round
31.1 19:30
Hertha Berlin
vs
Schalke 04
31.1 19:30

Hertha Berlin
Schalke 04
1.2 14:30
Augsburg
vs
Werder Bremen
1.2 14:30

Augsburg
Werder Bremen
1.2 14:30
Borussia Dortmund
vs
Union Berlin
1.2 14:30

Borussia Dortmund
Union Berlin
1.2 14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.2 14:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.2 14:30
Hoffenheim
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
1.2 14:30

Hoffenheim
Bayer Leverkusen
1.2 14:30
Mainz
vs
Bayern München
1.2 14:30

Mainz
Bayern München
1.2 17:30
RB Leipzig
vs
Borussia M´gladbach
1.2 17:30

RB Leipzig
Borussia M´gladbach
2.2 14:30
Köln
vs
Freiburg
2.2 14:30

Köln
Freiburg
2.2 17:00
Paderborn
vs
Wolfsburg
2.2 17:00

Paderborn
Wolfsburg

Matches: 162

Home team: 72 (44%)
Away team: 57 (35%)
Draws: 33 (20%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 86%
OVER 2,5: 69%
OVER 3,5: 40%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 134 (83%)
OVER 1,5: 85 (52%)
OVER 2,5: 36 (22%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 123 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 68 (42%)
OVER 2,5: 37 (23%)
Match review 1.Bundesliga
18. Round
19.1 17:00
Paderborn
1:4 (0:3)
Bayer Leverkusen
19.1 17:00

Paderborn
Bayer Leverkusen
1
4
19.1 14:30
Hertha Berlin
0:4 (0:0)
Bayern München
19.1 14:30

Hertha Berlin
Bayern München
0
4
18.1 17:30
RB Leipzig
3:1 (0:1)
Union Berlin
18.1 17:30

RB Leipzig
Union Berlin
3
1
18.1 14:30
Mainz
1:2 (0:2)
Freiburg
18.1 14:30

Mainz
Freiburg
1
2
18.1 14:30
Hoffenheim
1:2 (0:1)
Eintracht Frankfurt
18.1 14:30

Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
18.1 14:30
Köln
3:1 (2:0)
Wolfsburg
18.1 14:30

Köln
Wolfsburg
3
1
18.1 14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0:1 (0:0)
Werder Bremen
18.1 14:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Werder Bremen
0
1
18.1 14:30
Augsburg
3:5 (1:0)
Borussia Dortmund
18.1 14:30

Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
3
5
17.1 19:30
Schalke 04
2:0 (0:0)
Borussia M´gladbach
17.1 19:30

Schalke 04
Borussia M´gladbach
2
0
17. Round
22.12 17:00
Paderborn
2:1 (2:0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
22.12 17:00

Paderborn
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
22.12 14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:1 (1:0)
Union Berlin
22.12 14:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Union Berlin
2
1
21.12 17:30
Hertha Berlin
0:0 (0:0)
Borussia M´gladbach
21.12 17:30

Hertha Berlin
Borussia M´gladbach
0
0
21.12 14:30
Schalke 04
2:2 (1:0)
Freiburg
21.12 14:30

Schalke 04
Freiburg
2
2
21.12 14:30
RB Leipzig
3:1 (0:1)
Augsburg
21.12 14:30

RB Leipzig
Augsburg
3
1
21.12 14:30
Mainz
0:1 (0:0)
Bayer Leverkusen
21.12 14:30

Mainz
Bayer Leverkusen
0
1
21.12 14:30
Köln
1:0 (1:0)
Werder Bremen
21.12 14:30

Köln
Werder Bremen
1
0
21.12 14:30
Bayern München
2:0 (0:0)
Wolfsburg
21.12 14:30

Bayern München
Wolfsburg
2
0
20.12 19:30
Hoffenheim
2:1 (0:1)
Borussia Dortmund
20.12 19:30

Hoffenheim
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
16. Round
18.12 19:30
Wolfsburg
1:1 (0:0)
Schalke 04
18.12 19:30

Wolfsburg
Schalke 04
1
1
18.12 19:30
Freiburg
1:3 (0:1)
Bayern München
18.12 19:30

Freiburg
Bayern München
1
3
18.12 19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:4 (2:1)
Köln
18.12 19:30

Eintracht Frankfurt
Köln
2
4
18.12 19:30
Borussia M´gladbach
2:0 (0:0)
Paderborn
18.12 19:30

Borussia M´gladbach
Paderborn
2
0
18.12 17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
0:1 (0:0)
Hertha Berlin
18.12 17:30

Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin
0
1
17.12 19:30
Union Berlin
0:2 (0:0)
Hoffenheim
17.12 19:30

Union Berlin
Hoffenheim
0
2
17.12 19:30
Borussia Dortmund
3:3 (2:0)
RB Leipzig
17.12 19:30

Borussia Dortmund
RB Leipzig
3
3
17.12 19:30
Augsburg
3:0 (1:0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
17.12 19:30

Augsburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
0
17.12 17:30
Werder Bremen
0:5 (0:4)
Mainz
17.12 17:30

Werder Bremen
Mainz
0
5
15. Round
15.12 17:00
Schalke 04
1:0 (0:0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
15.12 17:00

Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
0
15.12 14:30
Wolfsburg
2:1 (1:1)
Borussia M´gladbach
15.12 14:30

Wolfsburg
Borussia M´gladbach
2
1
14.12 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0:3 (0:1)
RB Leipzig
14.12 17:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
RB Leipzig
0
3
14.12 14:30
Paderborn
1:1 (1:1)
Union Berlin
14.12 14:30

Paderborn
Union Berlin
1
1
14.12 14:30
Mainz
0:4 (0:1)
Borussia Dortmund
14.12 14:30

Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
0
4
14.12 14:30
Hertha Berlin
1:0 (0:0)
Freiburg
14.12 14:30

Hertha Berlin
Freiburg
1
0
14.12 14:30
Köln
2:0 (0:0)
Bayer Leverkusen
14.12 14:30

Köln
Bayer Leverkusen
2
0
14.12 14:30
Bayern München
6:1 (2:1)
Werder Bremen
14.12 14:30

Bayern München
Werder Bremen
6
1
13.12 19:30
Hoffenheim
2:4 (1:1)
Augsburg
13.12 19:30

Hoffenheim
Augsburg
2
4
14. Round
7.12 14:30
RB Leipzig
3:1 (1:0)
Hoffenheim
7.12 14:30

RB Leipzig
Hoffenheim
3
1
8.12 17:00
Werder Bremen
0:1 (0:0)
Paderborn
8.12 17:00

Werder Bremen
Paderborn
0
1
8.12 14:30
Union Berlin
2:0 (1:0)
Köln
8.12 14:30

Union Berlin
Köln
2
0
7.12 17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2:1 (1:0)
Schalke 04
7.12 17:30

Bayer Leverkusen
Schalke 04
2
1
7.12 14:30
Freiburg
1:0 (0:0)
Wolfsburg
7.12 14:30

Freiburg
Wolfsburg
1
0
7.12 14:30
Borussia Dortmund
5:0 (1:0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
7.12 14:30

Borussia Dortmund
Fortuna Düsseldorf
5
0
7.12 14:30
Borussia M´gladbach
2:1 (0:0)
Bayern München
7.12 14:30

Borussia M´gladbach
Bayern München
2
1
7.12 14:30
Augsburg
2:1 (1:1)
Mainz
7.12 14:30

Augsburg
Mainz
2
1
6.12 19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:2 (0:1)
Hertha Berlin
6.12 19:30

Eintracht Frankfurt
Hertha Berlin
2
2
13. Round
2.12 19:30
Mainz
2:1 (0:1)
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.12 19:30

Mainz
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
1.12 17:00
Wolfsburg
2:3 (1:2)
Werder Bremen
1.12 17:00

Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
2
3
1.12 14:30
Borussia M´gladbach
4:2 (1:1)
Freiburg
1.12 14:30

Borussia M´gladbach
Freiburg
4
2
30.11 17:30
Bayern München
1:2 (1:2)
Bayer Leverkusen
30.11 17:30

Bayern München
Bayer Leverkusen
1
2
30.11 14:30
Paderborn
2:3 (0:3)
RB Leipzig
30.11 14:30

Paderborn
RB Leipzig
2
3
30.11 14:30
Hoffenheim
1:1 (1:0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
30.11 14:30

Hoffenheim
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
30.11 14:30
Hertha Berlin
1:2 (1:2)
Borussia Dortmund
30.11 14:30

Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
1
2
30.11 14:30
Köln
1:1 (0:1)
Augsburg
30.11 14:30

Köln
Augsburg
1
1
29.11 19:30
Schalke 04
2:1 (1:1)
Union Berlin
29.11 19:30

Schalke 04
Union Berlin
2
1
12. Round
24.11 17:00
Hoffenheim
1:5 (0:1)
Mainz
24.11 17:00

Hoffenheim
Mainz
1
5
24.11 14:30
Augsburg
4:0 (2:0)
Hertha Berlin
24.11 14:30

Augsburg
Hertha Berlin
4
0
23.11 17:30
RB Leipzig
4:1 (3:1)
Köln
23.11 17:30

RB Leipzig
Köln
4
1
23.11 14:30
Werder Bremen
1:2 (0:1)
Schalke 04
23.11 14:30

Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
1
2
23.11 14:30
Union Berlin
2:0 (1:0)
Borussia M´gladbach
23.11 14:30

Union Berlin
Borussia M´gladbach
2
0
23.11 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
0:2 (0:1)
Wolfsburg
23.11 14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt
Wolfsburg
0
2
23.11 14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0:4 (0:3)
Bayern München
23.11 14:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bayern München
0
4
23.11 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1:1 (1:1)
Freiburg
23.11 14:30

Bayer Leverkusen
Freiburg
1
1
22.11 19:30
Borussia Dortmund
3:3 (0:3)
Paderborn
22.11 19:30

Borussia Dortmund
Paderborn
3
3
11. Round
10.11 17:00
Freiburg
1:0 (0:0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
10.11 17:00

Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
0
10.11 14:30
Wolfsburg
0:2 (0:1)
Bayer Leverkusen
10.11 14:30

Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
0
2
10.11 12:30
Borussia M´gladbach
3:1 (2:0)
Werder Bremen
10.11 12:30

Borussia M´gladbach
Werder Bremen
3
1
9.11 17:30
Bayern München
4:0 (1:0)
Borussia Dortmund
9.11 17:30

Bayern München
Borussia Dortmund
4
0
9.11 14:30
Schalke 04
3:3 (1:0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
9.11 14:30

Schalke 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
3
9.11 14:30
Paderborn
0:1 (0:1)
Augsburg
9.11 14:30

Paderborn
Augsburg
0
1
9.11 14:30
Mainz
2:3 (0:2)
Union Berlin
9.11 14:30

Mainz
Union Berlin
2
3
9.11 14:30
Hertha Berlin
2:4 (1:2)
RB Leipzig
9.11 14:30

Hertha Berlin
RB Leipzig
2
4
8.11 19:30
Köln
1:2 (1:0)
Hoffenheim
8.11 19:30

Köln
Hoffenheim
1
2
10. Round
3.11 17:00
Augsburg
2:3 (1:1)
Schalke 04
3.11 17:00

Augsburg
Schalke 04
2
3
3.11 14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:0 (1:0)
Köln
3.11 14:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Köln
2
0
2.11 17:30
Union Berlin
1:0 (0:0)
Hertha Berlin
2.11 17:30

Union Berlin
Hertha Berlin
1
0
2.11 14:30
Werder Bremen
2:2 (1:1)
Freiburg
2.11 14:30

Werder Bremen
Freiburg
2
2
2.11 14:30
RB Leipzig
8:0 (5:0)
Mainz
2.11 14:30

RB Leipzig
Mainz
8
0
2.11 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
5:1 (2:1)
Bayern München
2.11 14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayern München
5
1
2.11 14:30
Borussia Dortmund
3:0 (0:0)
Wolfsburg
2.11 14:30

Borussia Dortmund
Wolfsburg
3
0
2.11 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1:2 (1:2)
Borussia M´gladbach
2.11 14:30

Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia M´gladbach
1
2
1.11 19:30
Hoffenheim
3:0 (3:0)
Paderborn
1.11 19:30

Hoffenheim
Paderborn
3
0
9. Round
27.10 17:00
Borussia M´gladbach
4:2 (2:0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
27.10 17:00

Borussia M´gladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
2
27.10 14:30
Wolfsburg
0:0 (0:0)
Augsburg
27.10 14:30

Wolfsburg
Augsburg
0
0
26.10 17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2:2 (1:1)
Werder Bremen
26.10 17:30

Bayer Leverkusen
Werder Bremen
2
2
26.10 14:30
Schalke 04
0:0 (0:0)
Borussia Dortmund
26.10 14:30

Schalke 04
Borussia Dortmund
0
0
26.10 14:30
Paderborn
2:0 (1:0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
26.10 14:30

Paderborn
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
0
26.10 14:30
Hertha Berlin
2:3 (0:2)
Hoffenheim
26.10 14:30

Hertha Berlin
Hoffenheim
2
3
26.10 14:30
Freiburg
2:1 (1:0)
RB Leipzig
26.10 14:30

Freiburg
RB Leipzig
2
1
26.10 14:30
Bayern München
2:1 (1:0)
Union Berlin
26.10 14:30

Bayern München
Union Berlin
2
1
25.10 19:30
Mainz
3:1 (1:1)
Köln
25.10 19:30

Mainz
Köln
3
1
8. Round
20.10 17:00
Hoffenheim
2:0 (0:0)
Schalke 04
20.10 17:00

Hoffenheim
Schalke 04
2
0
20.10 14:30
Köln
3:0 (1:0)
Paderborn
20.10 14:30

Köln
Paderborn
3
0
19.10 17:30
Borussia Dortmund
1:0 (0:0)
Borussia M´gladbach
19.10 17:30

Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M´gladbach
1
0
19.10 14:30
Werder Bremen
1:1 (1:0)
Hertha Berlin
19.10 14:30

Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
1
1
19.10 14:30
Union Berlin
2:0 (1:0)
Freiburg
19.10 14:30

Union Berlin
Freiburg
2
0
19.10 14:30
RB Leipzig
1:1 (0:0)
Wolfsburg
19.10 14:30

RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
1
1
19.10 14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:0 (0:0)
Mainz
19.10 14:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Mainz
1
0
19.10 14:30
Augsburg
2:2 (1:1)
Bayern München
19.10 14:30

Augsburg
Bayern München
2
2
18.10 19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:0 (2:0)
Bayer Leverkusen
18.10 19:30

Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayer Leverkusen
3
0
7. Round
6.10 17:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:2 (0:1)
Werder Bremen
6.10 17:00

Eintracht Frankfurt
Werder Bremen
2
2
6.10 14:30
Wolfsburg
1:0 (0:0)
Union Berlin
6.10 14:30

Wolfsburg
Union Berlin
1
0
6.10 12:30
Borussia M´gladbach
5:1 (4:0)
Augsburg
6.10 12:30

Borussia M´gladbach
Augsburg
5
1
5.10 17:30
Schalke 04
1:1 (0:0)
Köln
5.10 17:30

Schalke 04
Köln
1
1
5.10 14:30
Paderborn
1:2 (1:2)
Mainz
5.10 14:30

Paderborn
Mainz
1
2
5.10 14:30
Freiburg
2:2 (0:1)
Borussia Dortmund
5.10 14:30

Freiburg
Borussia Dortmund
2
2
5.10 14:30
Bayern München
1:2 (0:0)
Hoffenheim
5.10 14:30

Bayern München
Hoffenheim
1
2
5.10 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1:1 (0:0)
RB Leipzig
5.10 14:30

Bayer Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
1
1
4.10 19:30
Hertha Berlin
3:1 (2:1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4.10 19:30

Hertha Berlin
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
1
6. Round
29.9 17:00
Köln
0:4 (0:1)
Hertha Berlin
29.9 17:00

Köln
Hertha Berlin
0
4
29.9 14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:2 (1:1)
Freiburg
29.9 14:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Freiburg
1
2
28.9 17:30
Borussia Dortmund
2:2 (2:1)
Werder Bremen
28.9 17:30

Borussia Dortmund
Werder Bremen
2
2
28.9 14:30
RB Leipzig
1:3 (0:2)
Schalke 04
28.9 14:30

RB Leipzig
Schalke 04
1
3
28.9 14:30
Paderborn
2:3 (0:1)
Bayern München
28.9 14:30

Paderborn
Bayern München
2
3
28.9 14:30
Mainz
0:1 (0:1)
Wolfsburg
28.9 14:30

Mainz
Wolfsburg
0
1
28.9 14:30
Hoffenheim
0:3 (0:1)
Borussia M´gladbach
28.9 14:30

Hoffenheim
Borussia M´gladbach
0
3
28.9 14:30
Augsburg
0:3 (0:1)
Bayer Leverkusen
28.9 14:30

Augsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
0
3
27.9 19:30
Union Berlin
1:2 (0:0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
27.9 19:30

Union Berlin
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
5. Round
23.9 19:30
Wolfsburg
1:1 (1:1)
Hoffenheim
23.9 19:30

Wolfsburg
Hoffenheim
1
1
22.9 17:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:2 (1:1)
Borussia Dortmund
22.9 17:00

Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Dortmund
2
2
22.9 14:30
Borussia M´gladbach
2:1 (0:1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
22.9 14:30

Borussia M´gladbach
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
1
21.9 14:30
Werder Bremen
0:3 (0:2)
RB Leipzig
21.9 14:30

Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig
0
3
21.9 14:30
Hertha Berlin
2:1 (1:0)
Paderborn
21.9 14:30

Hertha Berlin
Paderborn
2
1
21.9 14:30
Freiburg
1:1 (1:1)
Augsburg
21.9 14:30

Freiburg
Augsburg
1
1
21.9 14:30
Bayern München
4:0 (1:0)
Köln
21.9 14:30

Bayern München
Köln
4
0
21.9 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2:0 (2:0)
Union Berlin
21.9 14:30

Bayer Leverkusen
Union Berlin
2
0
20.9 19:30
Schalke 04
2:1 (1:0)
Mainz
20.9 19:30

Schalke 04
Mainz
2
1
4. Round
15.9 17:00
Paderborn
1:5 (1:1)
Schalke 04
15.9 17:00

Paderborn
Schalke 04
1
5
15.9 14:30
Hoffenheim
0:3 (0:2)
Freiburg
15.9 14:30

Hoffenheim
Freiburg
0
3
14.9 17:30
RB Leipzig
1:1 (1:1)
Bayern München
14.9 17:30

RB Leipzig
Bayern München
1
1
14.9 14:30
Union Berlin
1:2 (1:1)
Werder Bremen
14.9 14:30

Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
1
2
14.9 14:30
Mainz
2:1 (1:0)
Hertha Berlin
14.9 14:30

Mainz
Hertha Berlin
2
1
14.9 14:30
Köln
0:1 (0:1)
Borussia M´gladbach
14.9 14:30

Köln
Borussia M´gladbach
0
1
14.9 14:30
Borussia Dortmund
4:0 (1:0)
Bayer Leverkusen
14.9 14:30

Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4
0
14.9 14:30
Augsburg
2:1 (2:0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
14.9 14:30

Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
13.9 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:1 (1:1)
Wolfsburg
13.9 19:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wolfsburg
1
1
3. Round
1.9 17:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:1 (0:1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1.9 17:00

Eintracht Frankfurt
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
1
1.9 14:30
Werder Bremen
3:2 (2:1)
Augsburg
1.9 14:30

Werder Bremen
Augsburg
3
2
31.8 17:30
Union Berlin
3:1 (1:1)
Borussia Dortmund
31.8 17:30

Union Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
3
1
31.8 14:30
Wolfsburg
1:1 (0:1)
Paderborn
31.8 14:30

Wolfsburg
Paderborn
1
1
31.8 14:30
Schalke 04
3:0 (1:0)
Hertha Berlin
31.8 14:30

Schalke 04
Hertha Berlin
3
0
31.8 14:30
Freiburg
1:2 (1:0)
Köln
31.8 14:30

Freiburg
Köln
1
2
31.8 14:30
Bayern München
6:1 (2:1)
Mainz
31.8 14:30

Bayern München
Mainz
6
1
31.8 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
0:0 (0:0)
Hoffenheim
31.8 14:30

Bayer Leverkusen
Hoffenheim
0
0
30.8 19:30
Borussia M´gladbach
1:3 (0:1)
RB Leipzig
30.8 19:30

Borussia M´gladbach
RB Leipzig
1
3
2. Round
25.8 17:00
Hertha Berlin
0:3 (0:1)
Wolfsburg
25.8 17:00

Hertha Berlin
Wolfsburg
0
3
25.8 14:30
RB Leipzig
2:1 (1:0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
25.8 14:30

RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
24.8 17:30
Schalke 04
0:3 (0:1)
Bayern München
24.8 17:30

Schalke 04
Bayern München
0
3
24.8 14:30
Paderborn
1:3 (1:2)
Freiburg
24.8 14:30

Paderborn
Freiburg
1
3
24.8 14:30
Mainz
1:3 (1:1)
Borussia M´gladbach
24.8 14:30

Mainz
Borussia M´gladbach
1
3
24.8 14:30
Hoffenheim
3:2 (0:1)
Werder Bremen
24.8 14:30

Hoffenheim
Werder Bremen
3
2
24.8 14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:3 (0:3)
Bayer Leverkusen
24.8 14:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bayer Leverkusen
1
3
24.8 14:30
Augsburg
1:1 (0:0)
Union Berlin
24.8 14:30

Augsburg
Union Berlin
1
1
23.8 19:30
Köln
1:3 (1:0)
Borussia Dortmund
23.8 19:30

Köln
Borussia Dortmund
1
3
1. Round
18.8 17:00
Union Berlin
0:4 (0:3)
RB Leipzig
18.8 17:00

Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
0
4
18.8 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:0 (1:0)
Hoffenheim
18.8 14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt
Hoffenheim
1
0
17.8 17:30
Borussia M´gladbach
0:0 (0:0)
Schalke 04
17.8 17:30

Borussia M´gladbach
Schalke 04
0
0
17.8 14:30
Wolfsburg
2:1 (1:0)
Köln
17.8 14:30

Wolfsburg
Köln
2
1
17.8 14:30
Werder Bremen
1:3 (0:1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
17.8 14:30

Werder Bremen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
3
17.8 14:30
Freiburg
3:0 (0:0)
Mainz
17.8 14:30

Freiburg
Mainz
3
0
17.8 14:30
Borussia Dortmund
5:1 (1:1)
Augsburg
17.8 14:30

Borussia Dortmund
Augsburg
5
1
17.8 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
3:2 (2:2)
Paderborn
17.8 14:30

Bayer Leverkusen
Paderborn
3
2
16.8 19:30
Bayern München
2:2 (1:2)
Hertha Berlin
16.8 19:30

Bayern München
Hertha Berlin
2
2