Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (8)
Championship (11)
League One (5)
League Two (12)
Primera Division (4)
Segunda Division (5)
1.Bundesliga (6)
2.Bundesliga (3)
Serie A (3)
Serie B
Ligue 1 (6)
Ligue 2 (1)
Eredivisie (5)
Jupiler League (4)
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga (3)
Eliteserien (2)
Serie A (8)
Premier League (7)
Süper lig (4)
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga (5)
Superliga
MLS (5)
1.HNL (2)
1.liga (4)
Premiership
1.SNL (5)
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Ligue 2

11. Round
19.10 14:00
Le Havre
vs
Lorient
19.10 14:00

Le Havre
Lorient
21.10 19:45
Lens
vs
Auxerre
21.10 19:45

Lens
Auxerre
12. Round
25.10 19:00
Sochaux
vs
Ajaccio
25.10 19:00

Sochaux
Ajaccio
25.10 19:00
Le Mans
vs
Niort
25.10 19:00

Le Mans
Niort
25.10 19:00
Auxerre
vs
Grenoble Foot 38
25.10 19:00

Auxerre
Grenoble Foot 38
25.10 19:00
Rodez
vs
Chambly
25.10 19:00

Rodez
Chambly
25.10 19:00
Guingamp
vs
Clermont
25.10 19:00

Guingamp
Clermont
25.10 19:00
Nancy
vs
Lens
25.10 19:00

Nancy
Lens
25.10 19:00
Orléans
vs
Châteauroux
25.10 19:00

Orléans
Châteauroux
25.10 19:00
Paris
vs
Caen
25.10 19:00

Paris
Caen
26.10 14:00
Lorient
vs
Troyes
26.10 14:00

Lorient
Troyes
28.10 19:45
Valenciennes
vs
Le Havre
28.10 19:45

Valenciennes
Le Havre

Matches: 108

Home team: 37 (34%)
Away team: 35 (32%)
Draws: 36 (33%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 63%
OVER 2,5: 39%
OVER 3,5: 17%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 71 (66%)
OVER 1,5: 35 (32%)
OVER 2,5: 14 (13%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 68 (63%)
OVER 1,5: 29 (27%)
OVER 2,5: 8 (7%)
Match review Ligue 2
11. Round
18.10 19:00
Niort
0:0 (0:0)
Guingamp
18.10 19:00

Niort
Guingamp
0
0
18.10 19:00
Clermont
0:1 (0:0)
Rodez
18.10 19:00

Clermont
Rodez
0
1
18.10 19:00
Châteauroux
0:1 (0:1)
Paris
18.10 19:00

Châteauroux
Paris
0
1
18.10 19:00
Ajaccio
0:0 (0:0)
Nancy
18.10 19:00

Ajaccio
Nancy
0
0
18.10 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0 (0:0)
Orléans
18.10 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Orléans
0
0
18.10 19:00
Chambly
0:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
18.10 19:00

Chambly
Sochaux
0
0
18.10 19:00
Troyes
2:1 (1:1)
Le Mans
18.10 19:00

Troyes
Le Mans
2
1
18.10 19:00
Caen
0:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
18.10 19:00

Caen
Valenciennes
0
0
10. Round
7.10 13:45
Orléans
1:4 (1:0)
Lens
7.10 13:45

Orléans
Lens
1
4
5.10 13:45
Auxerre
2:0 (1:0)
Le Havre
5.10 13:45

Auxerre
Le Havre
2
0
4.10 19:00
Sochaux
4:0 (1:0)
Clermont
4.10 19:00

Sochaux
Clermont
4
0
4.10 19:00
Paris
1:0 (1:0)
Troyes
4.10 19:00

Paris
Troyes
1
0
4.10 19:00
Nancy
2:1 (0:1)
Niort
4.10 19:00

Nancy
Niort
2
1
4.10 19:00
Lorient
0:0 (0:0)
Ajaccio
4.10 19:00

Lorient
Ajaccio
0
0
4.10 19:00
Guingamp
4:1 (2:1)
Rodez
4.10 19:00

Guingamp
Rodez
4
1
4.10 19:00
Caen
1:1 (0:0)
Châteauroux
4.10 19:00

Caen
Châteauroux
1
1
4.10 19:00
Le Mans
1:0 (0:0)
Chambly
4.10 19:00

Le Mans
Chambly
1
0
4.10 19:00
Valenciennes
0:2 (0:1)
Grenoble Foot 38
4.10 19:00

Valenciennes
Grenoble Foot 38
0
2
9. Round
30.9 19:45
Guingamp
3:0 (1:0)
Le Mans
30.9 19:45

Guingamp
Le Mans
3
0
28.9 13:45
Lens
2:1 (2:0)
Paris
28.9 13:45

Lens
Paris
2
1
27.9 19:00
Le Havre
0:1 (0:0)
Châteauroux
27.9 19:00

Le Havre
Châteauroux
0
1
27.9 19:00
Clermont
2:2 (2:2)
Nancy
27.9 19:00

Clermont
Nancy
2
2
27.9 19:00
Ajaccio
2:0 (2:0)
Valenciennes
27.9 19:00

Ajaccio
Valenciennes
2
0
27.9 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1:0 (1:0)
Caen
27.9 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Caen
1
0
27.9 19:00
Rodez
0:2 (0:1)
Sochaux
27.9 19:00

Rodez
Sochaux
0
2
27.9 19:00
Chambly
0:1 (0:0)
Lorient
27.9 19:00

Chambly
Lorient
0
1
27.9 19:00
Troyes
1:2 (1:1)
Orléans
27.9 19:00

Troyes
Orléans
1
2
27.9 19:00
Niort
2:2 (1:0)
Auxerre
27.9 19:00

Niort
Auxerre
2
2
8. Round
23.9 19:45
Lorient
2:1 (0:0)
Rodez
23.9 19:45

Lorient
Rodez
2
1
21.9 14:00
Caen
0:2 (0:1)
Lens
21.9 14:00

Caen
Lens
0
2
20.9 19:00
Valenciennes
1:1 (1:1)
Niort
20.9 19:00

Valenciennes
Niort
1
1
20.9 19:00
Paris
0:2 (0:2)
Clermont
20.9 19:00

Paris
Clermont
0
2
20.9 19:00
Orléans
2:2 (1:1)
Le Havre
20.9 19:00

Orléans
Le Havre
2
2
20.9 19:00
Nancy
3:0 (1:0)
Chambly
20.9 19:00

Nancy
Chambly
3
0
20.9 19:00
Châteauroux
1:1 (1:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
20.9 19:00

Châteauroux
Grenoble Foot 38
1
1
20.9 19:00
Auxerre
1:2 (1:1)
Troyes
20.9 19:00

Auxerre
Troyes
1
2
20.9 19:00
Le Mans
2:4 (0:0)
Ajaccio
20.9 19:00

Le Mans
Ajaccio
2
4
20.9 19:00
Sochaux
3:1 (2:1)
Guingamp
20.9 19:00

Sochaux
Guingamp
3
1
7. Round
16.9 19:45
Lens
1:0 (0:0)
Châteauroux
16.9 19:45

Lens
Châteauroux
1
0
14.9 13:45
Clermont
0:2 (0:2)
Lorient
14.9 13:45

Clermont
Lorient
0
2
13.9 19:00
Sochaux
0:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
13.9 19:00

Sochaux
Valenciennes
0
0
13.9 19:00
Le Havre
0:0 (0:0)
Paris
13.9 19:00

Le Havre
Paris
0
0
13.9 19:00
Ajaccio
0:0 (0:0)
Orléans
13.9 19:00

Ajaccio
Orléans
0
0
13.9 19:00
Guingamp
1:1 (1:1)
Nancy
13.9 19:00

Guingamp
Nancy
1
1
13.9 19:00
Rodez
4:1 (2:0)
Le Mans
13.9 19:00

Rodez
Le Mans
4
1
13.9 19:00
Chambly
1:4 (0:0)
Auxerre
13.9 19:00

Chambly
Auxerre
1
4
13.9 19:00
Troyes
2:1 (1:0)
Caen
13.9 19:00

Troyes
Caen
2
1
13.9 19:00
Niort
0:1 (0:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
13.9 19:00

Niort
Grenoble Foot 38
0
1
6. Round
2.9 19:45
Grenoble Foot 38
2:2 (1:1)
Lens
2.9 19:45

Grenoble Foot 38
Lens
2
2
2.9 18:00
Paris
0:3 (0:2)
Chambly
2.9 18:00

Paris
Chambly
0
3
31.8 14:00
Lorient
0:1 (0:0)
Guingamp
31.8 14:00

Lorient
Guingamp
0
1
30.8 19:00
Valenciennes
1:0 (0:0)
Clermont
30.8 19:00

Valenciennes
Clermont
1
0
30.8 19:00
Orléans
0:1 (0:0)
Niort
30.8 19:00

Orléans
Niort
0
1
30.8 19:00
Nancy
1:1 (0:1)
Rodez
30.8 19:00

Nancy
Rodez
1
1
30.8 19:00
Châteauroux
0:1 (0:1)
Troyes
30.8 19:00

Châteauroux
Troyes
0
1
30.8 19:00
Auxerre
3:1 (0:0)
Ajaccio
30.8 19:00

Auxerre
Ajaccio
3
1
30.8 19:00
Caen
0:3 (0:1)
Le Havre
30.8 19:00

Caen
Le Havre
0
3
30.8 19:00
Le Mans
2:0 (1:0)
Sochaux
30.8 19:00

Le Mans
Sochaux
2
0
5. Round
26.8 19:45
Guingamp
0:1 (0:1)
Valenciennes
26.8 19:45

Guingamp
Valenciennes
0
1
24.8 14:00
Troyes
2:0 (1:0)
Lens
24.8 14:00

Troyes
Lens
2
0
23.8 19:00
Niort
1:1 (0:1)
Caen
23.8 19:00

Niort
Caen
1
1
23.8 19:00
Le Havre
3:1 (2:1)
Grenoble Foot 38
23.8 19:00

Le Havre
Grenoble Foot 38
3
1
23.8 19:00
Clermont
1:1 (1:0)
Auxerre
23.8 19:00

Clermont
Auxerre
1
1
23.8 19:00
Ajaccio
1:0 (0:0)
Paris
23.8 19:00

Ajaccio
Paris
1
0
23.8 19:00
Rodez
3:3 (1:1)
Orléans
23.8 19:00

Rodez
Orléans
3
3
23.8 19:00
Chambly
0:0 (0:0)
Châteauroux
23.8 19:00

Chambly
Châteauroux
0
0
23.8 19:00
Le Mans
1:2 (0:2)
Lorient
23.8 19:00

Le Mans
Lorient
1
2
23.8 19:00
Sochaux
3:0 (1:0)
Nancy
23.8 19:00

Sochaux
Nancy
3
0
4. Round
19.8 19:45
Auxerre
2:2 (0:2)
Guingamp
19.8 19:45

Auxerre
Guingamp
2
2
17.8 14:00
Lens
1:3 (0:0)
Le Havre
17.8 14:00

Lens
Le Havre
1
3
16.8 19:00
Paris
0:1 (0:0)
Niort
16.8 19:00

Paris
Niort
0
1
16.8 19:00
Orléans
0:1 (0:1)
Clermont
16.8 19:00

Orléans
Clermont
0
1
16.8 19:00
Nancy
2:1 (1:0)
Le Mans
16.8 19:00

Nancy
Le Mans
2
1
16.8 19:00
Lorient
1:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
16.8 19:00

Lorient
Sochaux
1
0
16.8 19:00
Châteauroux
0:1 (0:1)
Ajaccio
16.8 19:00

Châteauroux
Ajaccio
0
1
16.8 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1:1 (0:0)
Troyes
16.8 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Troyes
1
1
16.8 19:00
Caen
0:0 (0:0)
Chambly
16.8 19:00

Caen
Chambly
0
0
16.8 19:00
Valenciennes
1:0 (0:0)
Rodez
16.8 19:00

Valenciennes
Rodez
1
0
3. Round
10.8 14:00
Clermont
1:1 (0:0)
Lens
10.8 14:00

Clermont
Lens
1
1
9.8 19:00
Troyes
1:2 (0:1)
Le Havre
9.8 19:00

Troyes
Le Havre
1
2
9.8 19:00
Sochaux
1:0 (0:0)
Auxerre
9.8 19:00

Sochaux
Auxerre
1
0
9.8 19:00
Rodez
2:1 (1:1)
Paris
9.8 19:00

Rodez
Paris
2
1
9.8 19:00
Niort
3:0 (1:0)
Châteauroux
9.8 19:00

Niort
Châteauroux
3
0
9.8 19:00
Nancy
1:1 (0:0)
Lorient
9.8 19:00

Nancy
Lorient
1
1
9.8 19:00
Le Mans
1:2 (0:0)
Valenciennes
9.8 19:00

Le Mans
Valenciennes
1
2
9.8 19:00
Chambly
0:0 (0:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
9.8 19:00

Chambly
Grenoble Foot 38
0
0
9.8 19:00
Guingamp
1:0 (1:0)
Orléans
9.8 19:00

Guingamp
Orléans
1
0
9.8 19:00
Ajaccio
1:2 (0:2)
Caen
9.8 19:00

Ajaccio
Caen
1
2
2. Round
3.8 15:30
Lens
2:0 (0:0)
Guingamp
3.8 15:30

Lens
Guingamp
2
0
5.8 19:45
Caen
1:2 (0:2)
Lorient
5.8 19:45

Caen
Lorient
1
2
2.8 19:00
Auxerre
2:0 (0:0)
Le Mans
2.8 19:00

Auxerre
Le Mans
2
0
2.8 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:1 (0:0)
Ajaccio
2.8 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Ajaccio
0
1
2.8 19:00
Châteauroux
0:0 (0:0)
Rodez
2.8 19:00

Châteauroux
Rodez
0
0
2.8 19:00
Le Havre
1:1 (0:1)
Niort
2.8 19:00

Le Havre
Niort
1
1
2.8 19:00
Orléans
0:1 (0:1)
Chambly
2.8 19:00

Orléans
Chambly
0
1
2.8 19:00
Paris
1:1 (1:0)
Sochaux
2.8 19:00

Paris
Sochaux
1
1
2.8 19:00
Troyes
1:2 (1:0)
Clermont
2.8 19:00

Troyes
Clermont
1
2
2.8 19:00
Valenciennes
1:1 (1:0)
Nancy
2.8 19:00

Valenciennes
Nancy
1
1
1. Round
29.7 19:45
Lorient
3:0 (1:0)
Paris
29.7 19:45

Lorient
Paris
3
0
27.7 14:00
Le Mans
1:2 (1:0)
Lens
27.7 14:00

Le Mans
Lens
1
2
26.7 19:00
Ajaccio
2:2 (1:0)
Le Havre
26.7 19:00

Ajaccio
Le Havre
2
2
26.7 19:00
Clermont
3:0 (1:0)
Châteauroux
26.7 19:00

Clermont
Châteauroux
3
0
26.7 19:00
Guingamp
3:3 (2:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
26.7 19:00

Guingamp
Grenoble Foot 38
3
3
26.7 19:00
Chambly
1:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
26.7 19:00

Chambly
Valenciennes
1
0
26.7 19:00
Nancy
0:0 (0:0)
Orléans
26.7 19:00

Nancy
Orléans
0
0
26.7 19:00
Niort
0:2 (0:1)
Troyes
26.7 19:00

Niort
Troyes
0
2
26.7 19:00
Rodez
2:0 (2:0)
Auxerre
26.7 19:00

Rodez
Auxerre
2
0
26.7 19:00
Sochaux
0:0 (0:0)
Caen
26.7 19:00

Sochaux
Caen
0
0