Champions league (8)
Europa League (2)
Premier League
Championship (6)
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Ligue 2

18. Round
13.12 19:00
Nancy
vs
Châteauroux
13.12 19:00

Nancy
Châteauroux
13.12 19:00
Le Mans
vs
Orléans
13.12 19:00

Le Mans
Orléans
13.12 19:00
Chambly
vs
Niort
13.12 19:00

Chambly
Niort
13.12 19:00
Rodez
vs
Caen
13.12 19:00

Rodez
Caen
13.12 19:00
Valenciennes
vs
Paris
13.12 19:00

Valenciennes
Paris
13.12 19:00
Clermont
vs
Le Havre
13.12 19:00

Clermont
Le Havre
13.12 19:00
Lorient
vs
Auxerre
13.12 19:00

Lorient
Auxerre
13.12 19:00
Sochaux
vs
Grenoble Foot 38
13.12 19:00

Sochaux
Grenoble Foot 38
14.12 14:00
Ajaccio
vs
Lens
14.12 14:00

Ajaccio
Lens
16.12 19:45
Guingamp
vs
Troyes
16.12 19:45

Guingamp
Troyes
19. Round
20.12 19:00
Valenciennes
vs
Lorient
20.12 19:00

Valenciennes
Lorient
20.12 19:00
Orléans
vs
Sochaux
20.12 19:00

Orléans
Sochaux
20.12 19:00
Le Havre
vs
Chambly
20.12 19:00

Le Havre
Chambly
20.12 19:00
Châteauroux
vs
Guingamp
20.12 19:00

Châteauroux
Guingamp
20.12 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
vs
Rodez
20.12 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Rodez
20.12 19:00
Auxerre
vs
Nancy
20.12 19:00

Auxerre
Nancy
20.12 19:00
Caen
vs
Clermont
20.12 19:00

Caen
Clermont
21.12 14:00
Paris
vs
Le Mans
21.12 14:00

Paris
Le Mans
21.12 14:00
Lens
vs
Niort
21.12 14:00

Lens
Niort
21.12 15:00
Troyes
vs
Ajaccio
21.12 15:00

Troyes
Ajaccio

Matches: 170

Home team: 58 (34%)
Away team: 57 (34%)
Draws: 55 (32%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 63%
OVER 2,5: 36%
OVER 3,5: 17%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 112 (66%)
OVER 1,5: 52 (31%)
OVER 2,5: 19 (11%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 107 (63%)
OVER 1,5: 45 (26%)
OVER 2,5: 15 (9%)
Match review Ligue 2
17. Round
3.12 20:00
Paris
0:3 (0:1)
Guingamp
3.12 20:00

Paris
Guingamp
0
3
3.12 20:00
Niort
0:1 (0:1)
Ajaccio
3.12 20:00

Niort
Ajaccio
0
1
3.12 20:00
Lens
3:0 (1:0)
Chambly
3.12 20:00

Lens
Chambly
3
0
3.12 20:00
Le Havre
2:0 (1:0)
Le Mans
3.12 20:00

Le Havre
Le Mans
2
0
3.12 20:00
Châteauroux
1:1 (0:1)
Sochaux
3.12 20:00

Châteauroux
Sochaux
1
1
3.12 20:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1:1 (1:0)
Clermont
3.12 20:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Clermont
1
1
3.12 20:00
Troyes
1:0 (1:0)
Rodez
3.12 20:00

Troyes
Rodez
1
0
3.12 20:00
Auxerre
1:1 (1:0)
Valenciennes
3.12 20:00

Auxerre
Valenciennes
1
1
3.12 20:00
Orléans
0:4 (0:2)
Lorient
3.12 20:00

Orléans
Lorient
0
4
2.12 19:45
Caen
1:0 (0:0)
Nancy
2.12 19:45

Caen
Nancy
1
0
16. Round
30.11 13:30
Sochaux
0:1 (0:0)
Troyes
30.11 13:30

Sochaux
Troyes
0
1
29.11 19:00
Valenciennes
2:0 (1:0)
Lens
29.11 19:00

Valenciennes
Lens
2
0
29.11 19:00
Nancy
2:0 (1:0)
Paris
29.11 19:00

Nancy
Paris
2
0
29.11 19:00
Lorient
2:1 (2:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
29.11 19:00

Lorient
Grenoble Foot 38
2
1
29.11 19:00
Clermont
1:0 (1:0)
Niort
29.11 19:00

Clermont
Niort
1
0
29.11 19:00
Guingamp
1:1 (1:0)
Caen
29.11 19:00

Guingamp
Caen
1
1
29.11 19:00
Rodez
1:2 (1:0)
Le Havre
29.11 19:00

Rodez
Le Havre
1
2
29.11 19:00
Chambly
0:2 (0:1)
Ajaccio
29.11 19:00

Chambly
Ajaccio
0
2
29.11 19:00
Auxerre
2:2 (1:1)
Orléans
29.11 19:00

Auxerre
Orléans
2
2
29.11 19:00
Le Mans
1:2 (1:0)
Châteauroux
29.11 19:00

Le Mans
Châteauroux
1
2
15. Round
25.11 19:45
Le Havre
4:0 (0:0)
Guingamp
25.11 19:45

Le Havre
Guingamp
4
0
23.11 14:00
Lens
4:0 (2:0)
Sochaux
23.11 14:00

Lens
Sochaux
4
0
22.11 19:00
Orléans
0:1 (0:0)
Valenciennes
22.11 19:00

Orléans
Valenciennes
0
1
22.11 19:00
Niort
2:1 (0:0)
Rodez
22.11 19:00

Niort
Rodez
2
1
22.11 19:00
Châteauroux
1:3 (1:0)
Lorient
22.11 19:00

Châteauroux
Lorient
1
3
22.11 19:00
Ajaccio
1:1 (1:0)
Clermont
22.11 19:00

Ajaccio
Clermont
1
1
22.11 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1:1 (0:0)
Nancy
22.11 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Nancy
1
1
22.11 19:00
Troyes
0:4 (0:2)
Chambly
22.11 19:00

Troyes
Chambly
0
4
22.11 19:00
Caen
3:3 (2:1)
Le Mans
22.11 19:00

Caen
Le Mans
3
3
22.11 19:00
Paris
2:0 (0:0)
Auxerre
22.11 19:00

Paris
Auxerre
2
0
14. Round
11.11 19:45
Rodez
1:2 (1:1)
Lens
11.11 19:45

Rodez
Lens
1
2
9.11 13:45
Guingamp
1:1 (0:1)
Ajaccio
9.11 13:45

Guingamp
Ajaccio
1
1
8.11 19:00
Valenciennes
0:1 (0:0)
Châteauroux
8.11 19:00

Valenciennes
Châteauroux
0
1
8.11 19:00
Sochaux
2:0 (1:0)
Le Havre
8.11 19:00

Sochaux
Le Havre
2
0
8.11 19:00
Orléans
0:1 (0:1)
Paris
8.11 19:00

Orléans
Paris
0
1
8.11 19:00
Nancy
0:0 (0:0)
Troyes
8.11 19:00

Nancy
Troyes
0
0
8.11 19:00
Lorient
4:1 (4:1)
Niort
8.11 19:00

Lorient
Niort
4
1
8.11 19:00
Chambly
0:1 (0:0)
Clermont
8.11 19:00

Chambly
Clermont
0
1
8.11 19:00
Auxerre
1:1 (0:0)
Caen
8.11 19:00

Auxerre
Caen
1
1
8.11 19:00
Le Mans
0:0 (0:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
8.11 19:00

Le Mans
Grenoble Foot 38
0
0
13. Round
4.11 19:45
Le Havre
1:1 (1:0)
Nancy
4.11 19:45

Le Havre
Nancy
1
1
2.11 14:00
Niort
0:2 (0:0)
Sochaux
2.11 14:00

Niort
Sochaux
0
2
2.11 14:00
Clermont
0:1 (0:0)
Le Mans
2.11 14:00

Clermont
Le Mans
0
1
2.11 14:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0 (0:0)
Paris
2.11 14:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Paris
0
0
2.11 14:00
Lens
1:0 (0:0)
Lorient
2.11 14:00

Lens
Lorient
1
0
1.11 19:00
Châteauroux
1:0 (0:0)
Auxerre
1.11 19:00

Châteauroux
Auxerre
1
0
1.11 19:00
Ajaccio
1:0 (0:0)
Rodez
1.11 19:00

Ajaccio
Rodez
1
0
1.11 19:00
Chambly
1:5 (1:2)
Guingamp
1.11 19:00

Chambly
Guingamp
1
5
1.11 19:00
Troyes
1:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
1.11 19:00

Troyes
Valenciennes
1
0
1.11 19:00
Caen
2:1 (1:0)
Orléans
1.11 19:00

Caen
Orléans
2
1
12. Round
28.10 19:45
Valenciennes
0:0 (0:0)
Le Havre
28.10 19:45

Valenciennes
Le Havre
0
0
26.10 14:00
Lorient
0:1 (0:0)
Troyes
26.10 14:00

Lorient
Troyes
0
1
25.10 19:00
Paris
2:4 (0:1)
Caen
25.10 19:00

Paris
Caen
2
4
25.10 19:00
Orléans
1:1 (1:0)
Châteauroux
25.10 19:00

Orléans
Châteauroux
1
1
25.10 19:00
Nancy
0:0 (0:0)
Lens
25.10 19:00

Nancy
Lens
0
0
25.10 19:00
Guingamp
1:2 (0:2)
Clermont
25.10 19:00

Guingamp
Clermont
1
2
25.10 19:00
Rodez
2:0 (1:0)
Chambly
25.10 19:00

Rodez
Chambly
2
0
25.10 19:00
Auxerre
0:1 (0:1)
Grenoble Foot 38
25.10 19:00

Auxerre
Grenoble Foot 38
0
1
25.10 19:00
Le Mans
1:0 (0:0)
Niort
25.10 19:00

Le Mans
Niort
1
0
25.10 19:00
Sochaux
0:2 (0:1)
Ajaccio
25.10 19:00

Sochaux
Ajaccio
0
2
11. Round
21.10 19:45
Lens
0:0 (0:0)
Auxerre
21.10 19:45

Lens
Auxerre
0
0
19.10 14:00
Le Havre
2:2 (1:2)
Lorient
19.10 14:00

Le Havre
Lorient
2
2
18.10 19:00
Niort
0:0 (0:0)
Guingamp
18.10 19:00

Niort
Guingamp
0
0
18.10 19:00
Clermont
0:1 (0:0)
Rodez
18.10 19:00

Clermont
Rodez
0
1
18.10 19:00
Châteauroux
0:1 (0:1)
Paris
18.10 19:00

Châteauroux
Paris
0
1
18.10 19:00
Ajaccio
0:0 (0:0)
Nancy
18.10 19:00

Ajaccio
Nancy
0
0
18.10 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0 (0:0)
Orléans
18.10 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Orléans
0
0
18.10 19:00
Chambly
0:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
18.10 19:00

Chambly
Sochaux
0
0
18.10 19:00
Troyes
2:1 (1:1)
Le Mans
18.10 19:00

Troyes
Le Mans
2
1
18.10 19:00
Caen
0:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
18.10 19:00

Caen
Valenciennes
0
0
10. Round
7.10 13:45
Orléans
1:4 (1:0)
Lens
7.10 13:45

Orléans
Lens
1
4
5.10 13:45
Auxerre
2:0 (1:0)
Le Havre
5.10 13:45

Auxerre
Le Havre
2
0
4.10 19:00
Sochaux
4:0 (1:0)
Clermont
4.10 19:00

Sochaux
Clermont
4
0
4.10 19:00
Paris
1:0 (1:0)
Troyes
4.10 19:00

Paris
Troyes
1
0
4.10 19:00
Nancy
2:1 (0:1)
Niort
4.10 19:00

Nancy
Niort
2
1
4.10 19:00
Lorient
0:0 (0:0)
Ajaccio
4.10 19:00

Lorient
Ajaccio
0
0
4.10 19:00
Guingamp
4:1 (2:1)
Rodez
4.10 19:00

Guingamp
Rodez
4
1
4.10 19:00
Caen
1:1 (0:0)
Châteauroux
4.10 19:00

Caen
Châteauroux
1
1
4.10 19:00
Le Mans
1:0 (0:0)
Chambly
4.10 19:00

Le Mans
Chambly
1
0
4.10 19:00
Valenciennes
0:2 (0:1)
Grenoble Foot 38
4.10 19:00

Valenciennes
Grenoble Foot 38
0
2
9. Round
30.9 19:45
Guingamp
3:0 (1:0)
Le Mans
30.9 19:45

Guingamp
Le Mans
3
0
28.9 13:45
Lens
2:1 (2:0)
Paris
28.9 13:45

Lens
Paris
2
1
27.9 19:00
Le Havre
0:1 (0:0)
Châteauroux
27.9 19:00

Le Havre
Châteauroux
0
1
27.9 19:00
Clermont
2:2 (2:2)
Nancy
27.9 19:00

Clermont
Nancy
2
2
27.9 19:00
Ajaccio
2:0 (2:0)
Valenciennes
27.9 19:00

Ajaccio
Valenciennes
2
0
27.9 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1:0 (1:0)
Caen
27.9 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Caen
1
0
27.9 19:00
Rodez
0:2 (0:1)
Sochaux
27.9 19:00

Rodez
Sochaux
0
2
27.9 19:00
Chambly
0:1 (0:0)
Lorient
27.9 19:00

Chambly
Lorient
0
1
27.9 19:00
Troyes
1:2 (1:1)
Orléans
27.9 19:00

Troyes
Orléans
1
2
27.9 19:00
Niort
2:2 (1:0)
Auxerre
27.9 19:00

Niort
Auxerre
2
2
8. Round
23.9 19:45
Lorient
2:1 (0:0)
Rodez
23.9 19:45

Lorient
Rodez
2
1
21.9 14:00
Caen
0:2 (0:1)
Lens
21.9 14:00

Caen
Lens
0
2
20.9 19:00
Valenciennes
1:1 (1:1)
Niort
20.9 19:00

Valenciennes
Niort
1
1
20.9 19:00
Paris
0:2 (0:2)
Clermont
20.9 19:00

Paris
Clermont
0
2
20.9 19:00
Orléans
2:2 (1:1)
Le Havre
20.9 19:00

Orléans
Le Havre
2
2
20.9 19:00
Nancy
3:0 (1:0)
Chambly
20.9 19:00

Nancy
Chambly
3
0
20.9 19:00
Châteauroux
1:1 (1:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
20.9 19:00

Châteauroux
Grenoble Foot 38
1
1
20.9 19:00
Auxerre
1:2 (1:1)
Troyes
20.9 19:00

Auxerre
Troyes
1
2
20.9 19:00
Le Mans
2:4 (0:0)
Ajaccio
20.9 19:00

Le Mans
Ajaccio
2
4
20.9 19:00
Sochaux
3:1 (2:1)
Guingamp
20.9 19:00

Sochaux
Guingamp
3
1
7. Round
16.9 19:45
Lens
1:0 (0:0)
Châteauroux
16.9 19:45

Lens
Châteauroux
1
0
14.9 13:45
Clermont
0:2 (0:2)
Lorient
14.9 13:45

Clermont
Lorient
0
2
13.9 19:00
Sochaux
0:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
13.9 19:00

Sochaux
Valenciennes
0
0
13.9 19:00
Le Havre
0:0 (0:0)
Paris
13.9 19:00

Le Havre
Paris
0
0
13.9 19:00
Ajaccio
0:0 (0:0)
Orléans
13.9 19:00

Ajaccio
Orléans
0
0
13.9 19:00
Guingamp
1:1 (1:1)
Nancy
13.9 19:00

Guingamp
Nancy
1
1
13.9 19:00
Rodez
4:1 (2:0)
Le Mans
13.9 19:00

Rodez
Le Mans
4
1
13.9 19:00
Chambly
1:4 (0:0)
Auxerre
13.9 19:00

Chambly
Auxerre
1
4
13.9 19:00
Troyes
2:1 (1:0)
Caen
13.9 19:00

Troyes
Caen
2
1
13.9 19:00
Niort
0:1 (0:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
13.9 19:00

Niort
Grenoble Foot 38
0
1
6. Round
2.9 19:45
Grenoble Foot 38
2:2 (1:1)
Lens
2.9 19:45

Grenoble Foot 38
Lens
2
2
2.9 18:00
Paris
0:3 (0:2)
Chambly
2.9 18:00

Paris
Chambly
0
3
31.8 14:00
Lorient
0:1 (0:0)
Guingamp
31.8 14:00

Lorient
Guingamp
0
1
30.8 19:00
Valenciennes
1:0 (0:0)
Clermont
30.8 19:00

Valenciennes
Clermont
1
0
30.8 19:00
Orléans
0:1 (0:0)
Niort
30.8 19:00

Orléans
Niort
0
1
30.8 19:00
Nancy
1:1 (0:1)
Rodez
30.8 19:00

Nancy
Rodez
1
1
30.8 19:00
Châteauroux
0:1 (0:1)
Troyes
30.8 19:00

Châteauroux
Troyes
0
1
30.8 19:00
Auxerre
3:1 (0:0)
Ajaccio
30.8 19:00

Auxerre
Ajaccio
3
1
30.8 19:00
Caen
0:3 (0:1)
Le Havre
30.8 19:00

Caen
Le Havre
0
3
30.8 19:00
Le Mans
2:0 (1:0)
Sochaux
30.8 19:00

Le Mans
Sochaux
2
0
5. Round
26.8 19:45
Guingamp
0:1 (0:1)
Valenciennes
26.8 19:45

Guingamp
Valenciennes
0
1
24.8 14:00
Troyes
2:0 (1:0)
Lens
24.8 14:00

Troyes
Lens
2
0
23.8 19:00
Niort
1:1 (0:1)
Caen
23.8 19:00

Niort
Caen
1
1
23.8 19:00
Le Havre
3:1 (2:1)
Grenoble Foot 38
23.8 19:00

Le Havre
Grenoble Foot 38
3
1
23.8 19:00
Clermont
1:1 (1:0)
Auxerre
23.8 19:00

Clermont
Auxerre
1
1
23.8 19:00
Ajaccio
1:0 (0:0)
Paris
23.8 19:00

Ajaccio
Paris
1
0
23.8 19:00
Rodez
3:3 (1:1)
Orléans
23.8 19:00

Rodez
Orléans
3
3
23.8 19:00
Chambly
0:0 (0:0)
Châteauroux
23.8 19:00

Chambly
Châteauroux
0
0
23.8 19:00
Le Mans
1:2 (0:2)
Lorient
23.8 19:00

Le Mans
Lorient
1
2
23.8 19:00
Sochaux
3:0 (1:0)
Nancy
23.8 19:00

Sochaux
Nancy
3
0
4. Round
19.8 19:45
Auxerre
2:2 (0:2)
Guingamp
19.8 19:45

Auxerre
Guingamp
2
2
17.8 14:00
Lens
1:3 (0:0)
Le Havre
17.8 14:00

Lens
Le Havre
1
3
16.8 19:00
Paris
0:1 (0:0)
Niort
16.8 19:00

Paris
Niort
0
1
16.8 19:00
Orléans
0:1 (0:1)
Clermont
16.8 19:00

Orléans
Clermont
0
1
16.8 19:00
Nancy
2:1 (1:0)
Le Mans
16.8 19:00

Nancy
Le Mans
2
1
16.8 19:00
Lorient
1:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
16.8 19:00

Lorient
Sochaux
1
0
16.8 19:00
Châteauroux
0:1 (0:1)
Ajaccio
16.8 19:00

Châteauroux
Ajaccio
0
1
16.8 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1:1 (0:0)
Troyes
16.8 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Troyes
1
1
16.8 19:00
Caen
0:0 (0:0)
Chambly
16.8 19:00

Caen
Chambly
0
0
16.8 19:00
Valenciennes
1:0 (0:0)
Rodez
16.8 19:00

Valenciennes
Rodez
1
0
3. Round
10.8 14:00
Clermont
1:1 (0:0)
Lens
10.8 14:00

Clermont
Lens
1
1
9.8 19:00
Troyes
1:2 (0:1)
Le Havre
9.8 19:00

Troyes
Le Havre
1
2
9.8 19:00
Sochaux
1:0 (0:0)
Auxerre
9.8 19:00

Sochaux
Auxerre
1
0
9.8 19:00
Rodez
2:1 (1:1)
Paris
9.8 19:00

Rodez
Paris
2
1
9.8 19:00
Niort
3:0 (1:0)
Châteauroux
9.8 19:00

Niort
Châteauroux
3
0
9.8 19:00
Nancy
1:1 (0:0)
Lorient
9.8 19:00

Nancy
Lorient
1
1
9.8 19:00
Le Mans
1:2 (0:0)
Valenciennes
9.8 19:00

Le Mans
Valenciennes
1
2
9.8 19:00
Chambly
0:0 (0:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
9.8 19:00

Chambly
Grenoble Foot 38
0
0
9.8 19:00
Guingamp
1:0 (1:0)
Orléans
9.8 19:00

Guingamp
Orléans
1
0
9.8 19:00
Ajaccio
1:2 (0:2)
Caen
9.8 19:00

Ajaccio
Caen
1
2
2. Round
3.8 15:30
Lens
2:0 (0:0)
Guingamp
3.8 15:30

Lens
Guingamp
2
0
5.8 19:45
Caen
1:2 (0:2)
Lorient
5.8 19:45

Caen
Lorient
1
2
2.8 19:00
Auxerre
2:0 (0:0)
Le Mans
2.8 19:00

Auxerre
Le Mans
2
0
2.8 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:1 (0:0)
Ajaccio
2.8 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Ajaccio
0
1
2.8 19:00
Châteauroux
0:0 (0:0)
Rodez
2.8 19:00

Châteauroux
Rodez
0
0
2.8 19:00
Le Havre
1:1 (0:1)
Niort
2.8 19:00

Le Havre
Niort
1
1
2.8 19:00
Orléans
0:1 (0:1)
Chambly
2.8 19:00

Orléans
Chambly
0
1
2.8 19:00
Paris
1:1 (1:0)
Sochaux
2.8 19:00

Paris
Sochaux
1
1
2.8 19:00
Troyes
1:2 (1:0)
Clermont
2.8 19:00

Troyes
Clermont
1
2
2.8 19:00
Valenciennes
1:1 (1:0)
Nancy
2.8 19:00

Valenciennes
Nancy
1
1
1. Round
29.7 19:45
Lorient
3:0 (1:0)
Paris
29.7 19:45

Lorient
Paris
3
0
27.7 14:00
Le Mans
1:2 (1:0)
Lens
27.7 14:00

Le Mans
Lens
1
2
26.7 19:00
Ajaccio
2:2 (1:0)
Le Havre
26.7 19:00

Ajaccio
Le Havre
2
2
26.7 19:00
Clermont
3:0 (1:0)
Châteauroux
26.7 19:00

Clermont
Châteauroux
3
0
26.7 19:00
Guingamp
3:3 (2:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
26.7 19:00

Guingamp
Grenoble Foot 38
3
3
26.7 19:00
Chambly
1:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
26.7 19:00

Chambly
Valenciennes
1
0
26.7 19:00
Nancy
0:0 (0:0)
Orléans
26.7 19:00

Nancy
Orléans
0
0
26.7 19:00
Niort
0:2 (0:1)
Troyes
26.7 19:00

Niort
Troyes
0
2
26.7 19:00
Rodez
2:0 (2:0)
Auxerre
26.7 19:00

Rodez
Auxerre
2
0
26.7 19:00
Sochaux
0:0 (0:0)
Caen
26.7 19:00

Sochaux
Caen
0
0