Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (1)
Primera Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A (1)
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig (1)
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR
Promo code:

Ligue 1

21. Round
24.1 19:45
Nice
vs
Stade Rennes
24.1 19:45

Nice
Stade Rennes
25.1 16:30
Olympique Marseille
vs
Angers
25.1 16:30

Olympique Marseille
Angers
25.1 19:00
Brest
vs
Amiens SC
25.1 19:00

Brest
Amiens SC
25.1 19:00
Monaco
vs
Strasbourg
25.1 19:00

Monaco
Strasbourg
25.1 19:00
Montpellier
vs
Dijon
25.1 19:00

Montpellier
Dijon
25.1 19:00
Reims
vs
Metz
25.1 19:00

Reims
Metz
25.1 19:00
Saint-Étienne
vs
Nîmes
25.1 19:00

Saint-Étienne
Nîmes
26.1 14:00
Olympique Lyon
vs
Toulouse
26.1 14:00

Olympique Lyon
Toulouse
26.1 16:00
Nantes
vs
Bordeaux
26.1 16:00

Nantes
Bordeaux
26.1 20:00
Lille
vs
PSG
26.1 20:00

Lille
PSG

Matches: 200

Home team: 99 (50%)
Away team: 53 (27%)
Draws: 48 (24%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 70%
OVER 2,5: 48%
OVER 3,5: 26%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 155 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 87 (44%)
OVER 2,5: 38 (19%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 127 (64%)
OVER 1,5: 52 (26%)
OVER 2,5: 14 (7%)
Match review Ligue 1
20. Round
12.1 20:00
PSG
3:3 (2:2)
Monaco
12.1 20:00

PSG
Monaco
3
3
12.1 16:00
Dijon
1:0 (0:0)
Lille
12.1 16:00

Dijon
Lille
1
0
12.1 14:00
Saint-Étienne
0:2 (0:1)
Nantes
12.1 14:00

Saint-Étienne
Nantes
0
2
11.1 19:00
Metz
1:0 (0:0)
Strasbourg
11.1 19:00

Metz
Strasbourg
1
0
11.1 19:00
Nîmes
2:0 (1:0)
Reims
11.1 19:00

Nîmes
Reims
2
0
11.1 19:00
Angers
1:1 (1:1)
Nice
11.1 19:00

Angers
Nice
1
1
11.1 19:00
Amiens SC
1:2 (1:0)
Montpellier
11.1 19:00

Amiens SC
Montpellier
1
2
11.1 19:00
Toulouse
2:5 (2:1)
Brest
11.1 19:00

Toulouse
Brest
2
5
11.1 16:30
Bordeaux
1:2 (1:0)
Olympique Lyon
11.1 16:30

Bordeaux
Olympique Lyon
1
2
10.1 19:45
Stade Rennes
0:1 (0:0)
Olympique Marseille
10.1 19:45

Stade Rennes
Olympique Marseille
0
1
19. Round
21.12 19:45
Olympique Marseille
3:1 (0:0)
Nîmes
21.12 19:45

Olympique Marseille
Nîmes
3
1
21.12 19:45
PSG
4:1 (1:0)
Amiens SC
21.12 19:45

PSG
Amiens SC
4
1
21.12 19:45
Nice
3:0 (3:0)
Toulouse
21.12 19:45

Nice
Toulouse
3
0
21.12 19:45
Nantes
1:2 (1:0)
Angers
21.12 19:45

Nantes
Angers
1
2
21.12 19:45
Reims
1:1 (1:1)
Olympique Lyon
21.12 19:45

Reims
Olympique Lyon
1
1
21.12 19:45
Monaco
5:1 (2:1)
Lille
21.12 19:45

Monaco
Lille
5
1
21.12 19:45
Strasbourg
2:1 (1:0)
Saint-Étienne
21.12 19:45

Strasbourg
Saint-Étienne
2
1
21.12 19:45
Stade Rennes
1:0 (0:0)
Bordeaux
21.12 19:45

Stade Rennes
Bordeaux
1
0
21.12 19:45
Dijon
2:2 (2:1)
Metz
21.12 19:45

Dijon
Metz
2
2
21.12 19:45
Montpellier
4:0 (2:0)
Brest
21.12 19:45

Montpellier
Brest
4
0
18. Round
15.12 20:00
Saint-Étienne
0:4 (0:2)
PSG
15.12 20:00

Saint-Étienne
PSG
0
4
15.12 16:00
Olympique Lyon
0:1 (0:0)
Stade Rennes
15.12 16:00

Olympique Lyon
Stade Rennes
0
1
15.12 14:00
Bordeaux
0:1 (0:1)
Strasbourg
15.12 14:00

Bordeaux
Strasbourg
0
1
14.12 19:00
Brest
0:0 (0:0)
Nice
14.12 19:00

Brest
Nice
0
0
14.12 19:00
Amiens SC
1:1 (1:1)
Dijon
14.12 19:00

Amiens SC
Dijon
1
1
14.12 19:00
Toulouse
0:1 (0:1)
Reims
14.12 19:00

Toulouse
Reims
0
1
14.12 19:00
Angers
0:0 (0:0)
Monaco
14.12 19:00

Angers
Monaco
0
0
14.12 19:00
Nîmes
0:1 (0:1)
Nantes
14.12 19:00

Nîmes
Nantes
0
1
14.12 16:30
Metz
1:1 (1:0)
Olympique Marseille
14.12 16:30

Metz
Olympique Marseille
1
1
13.12 19:45
Lille
2:1 (1:0)
Montpellier
13.12 19:45

Lille
Montpellier
2
1
17. Round
8.12 20:00
Olympique Marseille
3:1 (0:1)
Bordeaux
8.12 20:00

Olympique Marseille
Bordeaux
3
1
8.12 16:00
Nantes
1:0 (0:0)
Dijon
8.12 16:00

Nantes
Dijon
1
0
8.12 14:00
Reims
3:1 (1:0)
Saint-Étienne
8.12 14:00

Reims
Saint-Étienne
3
1
7.12 19:00
Monaco
3:0 (0:0)
Amiens SC
7.12 19:00

Monaco
Amiens SC
3
0
7.12 19:00
Strasbourg
4:2 (2:1)
Toulouse
7.12 19:00

Strasbourg
Toulouse
4
2
7.12 19:00
Stade Rennes
2:1 (1:0)
Angers
7.12 19:00

Stade Rennes
Angers
2
1
7.12 19:00
Nice
4:1 (2:0)
Metz
7.12 19:00

Nice
Metz
4
1
7.12 16:30
Montpellier
1:3 (1:0)
PSG
7.12 16:30

Montpellier
PSG
1
3
6.12 19:45
Nîmes
0:4 (0:1)
Olympique Lyon
6.12 19:45

Nîmes
Olympique Lyon
0
4
6.12 18:00
Lille
1:0 (1:0)
Brest
6.12 18:00

Lille
Brest
1
0
16. Round
4.12 20:05
PSG
2:0 (0:0)
Nantes
4.12 20:05

PSG
Nantes
2
0
4.12 18:00
Metz
0:1 (0:1)
Stade Rennes
4.12 18:00

Metz
Stade Rennes
0
1
4.12 18:00
Toulouse
1:2 (1:1)
Monaco
4.12 18:00

Toulouse
Monaco
1
2
15.1 18:00
Amiens SC
1:1 (0:1)
Reims
15.1 18:00

Amiens SC
Reims
1
1
4.12 18:00
Dijon
2:2 (1:2)
Montpellier
4.12 18:00

Dijon
Montpellier
2
2
4.12 18:00
Saint-Étienne
4:1 (3:1)
Nice
4.12 18:00

Saint-Étienne
Nice
4
1
3.12 20:05
Olympique Lyon
0:1 (0:0)
Lille
3.12 20:05

Olympique Lyon
Lille
0
1
3.12 18:00
Brest
5:0 (2:0)
Strasbourg
3.12 18:00

Brest
Strasbourg
5
0
3.12 18:00
Angers
0:2 (0:2)
Olympique Marseille
3.12 18:00

Angers
Olympique Marseille
0
2
3.12 18:00
Bordeaux
6:0 (2:0)
Nîmes
3.12 18:00

Bordeaux
Nîmes
6
0
15. Round
15.1 20:00
Monaco
1:4 (0:2)
PSG
15.1 20:00

Monaco
PSG
1
4
1.12 16:00
Stade Rennes
2:1 (1:1)
Saint-Étienne
1.12 16:00

Stade Rennes
Saint-Étienne
2
1
1.12 14:00
Nantes
2:1 (1:0)
Toulouse
1.12 14:00

Nantes
Toulouse
2
1
30.11 19:00
Nice
3:1 (1:1)
Angers
30.11 19:00

Nice
Angers
3
1
30.11 19:00
Lille
1:0 (1:0)
Dijon
30.11 19:00

Lille
Dijon
1
0
30.11 19:00
Montpellier
4:2 (1:1)
Amiens SC
30.11 19:00

Montpellier
Amiens SC
4
2
30.11 19:00
Nîmes
1:1 (0:1)
Metz
30.11 19:00

Nîmes
Metz
1
1
30.11 19:00
Reims
1:1 (0:1)
Bordeaux
30.11 19:00

Reims
Bordeaux
1
1
30.11 16:30
Strasbourg
1:2 (1:1)
Olympique Lyon
30.11 16:30

Strasbourg
Olympique Lyon
1
2
29.11 19:45
Olympique Marseille
2:1 (0:0)
Brest
29.11 19:45

Olympique Marseille
Brest
2
1
14. Round
24.11 20:00
Toulouse
0:2 (0:0)
Olympique Marseille
24.11 20:00

Toulouse
Olympique Marseille
0
2
24.11 16:00
Saint-Étienne
0:0 (0:0)
Montpellier
24.11 16:00

Saint-Étienne
Montpellier
0
0
24.11 14:00
Bordeaux
2:1 (1:1)
Monaco
24.11 14:00

Bordeaux
Monaco
2
1
23.11 19:00
Dijon
2:1 (2:1)
Stade Rennes
23.11 19:00

Dijon
Stade Rennes
2
1
23.11 19:00
Angers
1:0 (0:0)
Nîmes
23.11 19:00

Angers
Nîmes
1
0
23.11 19:00
Amiens SC
0:4 (0:1)
Strasbourg
23.11 19:00

Amiens SC
Strasbourg
0
4
23.11 19:00
Metz
1:1 (0:1)
Reims
23.11 19:00

Metz
Reims
1
1
23.11 19:00
Brest
1:1 (0:1)
Nantes
23.11 19:00

Brest
Nantes
1
1
23.11 16:30
Olympique Lyon
2:1 (2:0)
Nice
23.11 16:30

Olympique Lyon
Nice
2
1
22.11 19:45
PSG
2:0 (2:0)
Lille
22.11 19:45

PSG
Lille
2
0
13. Round
10.11 20:00
Olympique Marseille
2:1 (2:0)
Olympique Lyon
10.11 20:00

Olympique Marseille
Olympique Lyon
2
1
10.11 16:00
Nantes
2:3 (2:2)
Saint-Étienne
10.11 16:00

Nantes
Saint-Étienne
2
3
10.11 16:00
Montpellier
3:0 (1:0)
Toulouse
10.11 16:00

Montpellier
Toulouse
3
0
10.11 14:00
Stade Rennes
3:1 (1:1)
Amiens SC
10.11 14:00

Stade Rennes
Amiens SC
3
1
9.11 19:00
Strasbourg
4:1 (2:0)
Nîmes
9.11 19:00

Strasbourg
Nîmes
4
1
9.11 19:00
Reims
0:0 (0:0)
Angers
9.11 19:00

Reims
Angers
0
0
9.11 19:00
Lille
0:0 (0:0)
Metz
9.11 19:00

Lille
Metz
0
0
9.11 19:00
Monaco
1:0 (1:0)
Dijon
9.11 19:00

Monaco
Dijon
1
0
9.11 16:30
Brest
1:2 (0:1)
PSG
9.11 16:30

Brest
PSG
1
2
8.11 19:45
Nice
1:1 (1:0)
Bordeaux
8.11 19:45

Nice
Bordeaux
1
1
12. Round
3.11 20:00
Saint-Étienne
1:0 (0:0)
Monaco
3.11 20:00

Saint-Étienne
Monaco
1
0
3.11 16:00
Nice
2:0 (2:0)
Reims
3.11 16:00

Nice
Reims
2
0
3.11 14:00
Bordeaux
2:0 (1:0)
Nantes
3.11 14:00

Bordeaux
Nantes
2
0
2.11 19:00
Amiens SC
1:0 (1:0)
Brest
2.11 19:00

Amiens SC
Brest
1
0
2.11 19:00
Angers
1:0 (1:0)
Strasbourg
2.11 19:00

Angers
Strasbourg
1
0
2.11 19:00
Toulouse
2:3 (1:1)
Olympique Lyon
2.11 19:00

Toulouse
Olympique Lyon
2
3
2.11 19:00
Metz
2:2 (1:0)
Montpellier
2.11 19:00

Metz
Montpellier
2
2
15.1 18:00
Nîmes
0:1 (0:0)
Stade Rennes
15.1 18:00

Nîmes
Stade Rennes
0
1
2.11 16:30
Olympique Marseille
2:1 (0:0)
Lille
2.11 16:30

Olympique Marseille
Lille
2
1
1.11 19:45
Dijon
2:1 (1:1)
PSG
1.11 19:45

Dijon
PSG
2
1
11. Round
27.10 20:00
PSG
4:0 (4:0)
Olympique Marseille
27.10 20:00

PSG
Olympique Marseille
4
0
27.10 16:00
Saint-Étienne
2:2 (1:0)
Amiens SC
27.10 16:00

Saint-Étienne
Amiens SC
2
2
27.10 14:00
Stade Rennes
3:2 (2:1)
Toulouse
27.10 14:00

Stade Rennes
Toulouse
3
2
26.10 19:00
Montpellier
0:0 (0:0)
Angers
26.10 19:00

Montpellier
Angers
0
0
26.10 19:00
Reims
0:0 (0:0)
Nîmes
26.10 19:00

Reims
Nîmes
0
0
26.10 19:00
Olympique Lyon
2:0 (2:0)
Metz
26.10 19:00

Olympique Lyon
Metz
2
0
26.10 19:00
Brest
2:0 (0:0)
Dijon
26.10 19:00

Brest
Dijon
2
0
26.10 19:00
Strasbourg
1:0 (1:0)
Nice
26.10 19:00

Strasbourg
Nice
1
0
26.10 16:30
Lille
3:0 (1:0)
Bordeaux
26.10 16:30

Lille
Bordeaux
3
0
25.10 19:45
Nantes
0:1 (0:1)
Monaco
25.10 19:45

Nantes
Monaco
0
1
10. Round
20.10 20:00
Olympique Marseille
2:0 (1:0)
Strasbourg
20.10 20:00

Olympique Marseille
Strasbourg
2
0
20.10 16:00
Monaco
3:2 (1:1)
Stade Rennes
20.10 16:00

Monaco
Stade Rennes
3
2
20.10 14:00
Bordeaux
0:1 (0:0)
Saint-Étienne
20.10 14:00

Bordeaux
Saint-Étienne
0
1
19.10 19:00
Nîmes
1:1 (1:0)
Amiens SC
19.10 19:00

Nîmes
Amiens SC
1
1
19.10 19:00
Toulouse
2:1 (0:0)
Lille
19.10 19:00

Toulouse
Lille
2
1
19.10 19:00
Metz
1:0 (0:0)
Nantes
19.10 19:00

Metz
Nantes
1
0
19.10 19:00
Angers
0:1 (0:0)
Brest
19.10 19:00

Angers
Brest
0
1
19.10 19:00
Reims
1:0 (1:0)
Montpellier
19.10 19:00

Reims
Montpellier
1
0
19.10 16:30
Olympique Lyon
0:0 (0:0)
Dijon
19.10 16:30

Olympique Lyon
Dijon
0
0
18.10 19:45
Nice
1:4 (0:2)
PSG
18.10 19:45

Nice
PSG
1
4
9. Round
6.10 20:00
Saint-Étienne
1:0 (0:0)
Olympique Lyon
6.10 20:00

Saint-Étienne
Olympique Lyon
1
0
6.10 16:00
Stade Rennes
0:1 (0:0)
Reims
6.10 16:00

Stade Rennes
Reims
0
1
6.10 14:00
Lille
2:2 (1:1)
Nîmes
6.10 14:00

Lille
Nîmes
2
2
5.10 19:00
Nantes
1:0 (0:0)
Nice
5.10 19:00

Nantes
Nice
1
0
5.10 19:00
Brest
2:0 (2:0)
Metz
5.10 19:00

Brest
Metz
2
0
5.10 19:00
Toulouse
1:3 (0:2)
Bordeaux
5.10 19:00

Toulouse
Bordeaux
1
3
5.10 19:00
Montpellier
3:1 (2:0)
Monaco
5.10 19:00

Montpellier
Monaco
3
1
5.10 19:00
Dijon
1:0 (1:0)
Strasbourg
5.10 19:00

Dijon
Strasbourg
1
0
5.10 16:30
PSG
4:0 (2:0)
Angers
5.10 16:30

PSG
Angers
4
0
4.10 19:45
Amiens SC
3:1 (2:1)
Olympique Marseille
4.10 19:45

Amiens SC
Olympique Marseille
3
1
8. Round
29.9 20:00
Olympique Marseille
1:1 (0:1)
Stade Rennes
29.9 20:00

Olympique Marseille
Stade Rennes
1
1
29.9 16:00
Nîmes
0:1 (0:0)
Saint-Étienne
29.9 16:00

Nîmes
Saint-Étienne
0
1
29.9 14:00
Strasbourg
1:0 (1:0)
Montpellier
29.9 14:00

Strasbourg
Montpellier
1
0
28.9 19:00
Reims
1:2 (1:1)
Dijon
28.9 19:00

Reims
Dijon
1
2
28.9 19:00
Metz
2:2 (1:0)
Toulouse
28.9 19:00

Metz
Toulouse
2
2
28.9 19:00
Monaco
4:1 (1:0)
Brest
28.9 19:00

Monaco
Brest
4
1
28.9 19:00
Angers
1:1 (0:1)
Amiens SC
28.9 19:00

Angers
Amiens SC
1
1
28.9 19:00
Nice
1:1 (1:1)
Lille
28.9 19:00

Nice
Lille
1
1
28.9 16:30
Bordeaux
0:1 (0:0)
PSG
28.9 16:30

Bordeaux
PSG
0
1
28.9 12:30
Olympique Lyon
0:1 (0:0)
Nantes
28.9 12:30

Olympique Lyon
Nantes
0
1
7. Round
25.9 18:00
Brest
2:2 (1:1)
Olympique Lyon
25.9 18:00

Brest
Olympique Lyon
2
2
25.9 20:00
PSG
0:2 (0:1)
Reims
25.9 20:00

PSG
Reims
0
2
25.9 18:00
Amiens SC
1:3 (1:2)
Bordeaux
25.9 18:00

Amiens SC
Bordeaux
1
3
25.9 18:00
Lille
2:0 (1:0)
Strasbourg
25.9 18:00

Lille
Strasbourg
2
0
25.9 18:00
Toulouse
0:2 (0:0)
Angers
25.9 18:00

Toulouse
Angers
0
2
25.9 18:00
Montpellier
1:0 (1:0)
Nîmes
25.9 18:00

Montpellier
Nîmes
1
0
25.9 18:00
Saint-Étienne
0:1 (0:1)
Metz
25.9 18:00

Saint-Étienne
Metz
0
1
25.9 18:00
Nantes
1:0 (0:0)
Stade Rennes
25.9 18:00

Nantes
Stade Rennes
1
0
24.9 20:00
Monaco
3:1 (1:0)
Nice
24.9 20:00

Monaco
Nice
3
1
24.9 18:00
Dijon
0:0 (0:0)
Olympique Marseille
24.9 18:00

Dijon
Olympique Marseille
0
0
6. Round
22.9 20:00
Olympique Lyon
0:1 (0:0)
PSG
22.9 20:00

Olympique Lyon
PSG
0
1
22.9 16:00
Angers
4:1 (0:1)
Saint-Étienne
22.9 16:00

Angers
Saint-Étienne
4
1
22.9 14:00
Stade Rennes
1:1 (0:0)
Lille
22.9 14:00

Stade Rennes
Lille
1
1
21.9 19:00
Nice
2:1 (1:1)
Dijon
21.9 19:00

Nice
Dijon
2
1
21.9 19:00
Nîmes
1:0 (1:0)
Toulouse
21.9 19:00

Nîmes
Toulouse
1
0
21.9 19:00
Bordeaux
2:2 (1:2)
Brest
21.9 19:00

Bordeaux
Brest
2
2
21.9 19:00
Metz
1:2 (0:1)
Amiens SC
21.9 19:00

Metz
Amiens SC
1
2
21.9 19:00
Reims
0:0 (0:0)
Monaco
21.9 19:00

Reims
Monaco
0
0
21.9 16:30
Olympique Marseille
1:1 (0:1)
Montpellier
21.9 16:30

Olympique Marseille
Montpellier
1
1
20.9 19:45
Strasbourg
2:1 (0:1)
Nantes
20.9 19:45

Strasbourg
Nantes
2
1
5. Round
15.9 20:00
Monaco
3:4 (2:2)
Olympique Marseille
15.9 20:00

Monaco
Olympique Marseille
3
4
15.9 16:00
Saint-Étienne
2:2 (1:2)
Toulouse
15.9 16:00

Saint-Étienne
Toulouse
2
2
15.9 14:00
Nantes
1:0 (0:0)
Reims
15.9 14:00

Nantes
Reims
1
0
14.9 19:00
Bordeaux
2:0 (2:0)
Metz
14.9 19:00

Bordeaux
Metz
2
0
14.9 19:00
Brest
0:0 (0:0)
Stade Rennes
14.9 19:00

Brest
Stade Rennes
0
0
14.9 19:00
Montpellier
2:1 (1:1)
Nice
14.9 19:00

Montpellier
Nice
2
1
14.9 19:00
Dijon
0:0 (0:0)
Nîmes
14.9 19:00

Dijon
Nîmes
0
0
14.9 16:30
PSG
1:0 (0:0)
Strasbourg
14.9 16:30

PSG
Strasbourg
1
0
13.9 19:45
Amiens SC
2:2 (1:2)
Olympique Lyon
13.9 19:45

Amiens SC
Olympique Lyon
2
2
13.9 18:00
Lille
2:1 (1:0)
Angers
13.9 18:00

Lille
Angers
2
1
4. Round
1.9 20:00
Olympique Marseille
1:0 (1:0)
Saint-Étienne
1.9 20:00

Olympique Marseille
Saint-Étienne
1
0
1.9 16:00
Strasbourg
2:2 (1:2)
Monaco
1.9 16:00

Strasbourg
Monaco
2
2
1.9 14:00
Stade Rennes
1:2 (1:0)
Nice
1.9 14:00

Stade Rennes
Nice
1
2
1.9 14:00
Reims
2:0 (0:0)
Lille
1.9 14:00

Reims
Lille
2
0
31.8 19:00
Nîmes
3:0 (2:0)
Brest
31.8 19:00

Nîmes
Brest
3
0
31.8 19:00
Nantes
1:0 (0:0)
Montpellier
31.8 19:00

Nantes
Montpellier
1
0
31.8 19:00
Toulouse
2:0 (0:0)
Amiens SC
31.8 19:00

Toulouse
Amiens SC
2
0
31.8 19:00
Angers
2:0 (0:0)
Dijon
31.8 19:00

Angers
Dijon
2
0
31.8 16:30
Olympique Lyon
1:1 (1:0)
Bordeaux
31.8 16:30

Olympique Lyon
Bordeaux
1
1
30.8 19:45
Metz
0:2 (0:2)
PSG
30.8 19:45

Metz
PSG
0
2
2. Round
18.8 20:00
Stade Rennes
2:1 (1:1)
PSG
18.8 20:00

Stade Rennes
PSG
2
1
3. Round
28.8 20:00
Nice
1:2 (0:1)
Olympique Marseille
28.8 20:00

Nice
Olympique Marseille
1
2
28.8 18:00
Lille
3:0 (1:0)
Saint-Étienne
28.8 18:00

Lille
Saint-Étienne
3
0
27.8 18:00
Montpellier
1:0 (1:0)
Olympique Lyon
27.8 18:00

Montpellier
Olympique Lyon
1
0
25.8 20:00
PSG
4:0 (0:0)
Toulouse
25.8 20:00

PSG
Toulouse
4
0
25.8 16:00
Strasbourg
0:2 (0:1)
Stade Rennes
25.8 16:00

Strasbourg
Stade Rennes
0
2
25.8 14:00
Monaco
2:2 (2:0)
Nîmes
25.8 14:00

Monaco
Nîmes
2
2
24.8 19:00
Brest
1:0 (0:0)
Reims
24.8 19:00

Brest
Reims
1
0
24.8 19:00
Angers
3:0 (2:0)
Metz
24.8 19:00

Angers
Metz
3
0
24.8 19:00
Dijon
0:2 (0:1)
Bordeaux
24.8 19:00

Dijon
Bordeaux
0
2
24.8 19:00
Amiens SC
1:2 (0:0)
Nantes
24.8 19:00

Amiens SC
Nantes
1
2
2. Round
18.8 16:00
Reims
0:0 (0:0)
Strasbourg
18.8 16:00

Reims
Strasbourg
0
0
18.8 14:00
Saint-Étienne
1:1 (0:1)
Brest
18.8 14:00

Saint-Étienne
Brest
1
1
17.8 19:00
Bordeaux
1:1 (0:1)
Montpellier
17.8 19:00

Bordeaux
Montpellier
1
1
17.8 19:00
Amiens SC
1:0 (0:0)
Lille
17.8 19:00

Amiens SC
Lille
1
0
17.8 19:00
Nîmes
1:2 (1:1)
Nice
17.8 19:00

Nîmes
Nice
1
2
17.8 19:00
Toulouse
1:0 (0:0)
Dijon
17.8 19:00

Toulouse
Dijon
1
0
17.8 19:00
Metz
3:0 (1:0)
Monaco
17.8 19:00

Metz
Monaco
3
0
17.8 16:30
Nantes
0:0 (0:0)
Olympique Marseille
17.8 16:30

Nantes
Olympique Marseille
0
0
16.8 19:45
Olympique Lyon
6:0 (3:0)
Angers
16.8 19:45

Olympique Lyon
Angers
6
0
1. Round
11.8 20:00
PSG
3:0 (1:0)
Nîmes
11.8 20:00

PSG
Nîmes
3
0
11.8 16:00
Strasbourg
1:1 (1:0)
Metz
11.8 16:00

Strasbourg
Metz
1
1
11.8 14:00
Lille
2:1 (1:0)
Nantes
11.8 14:00

Lille
Nantes
2
1
10.8 19:00
Brest
1:1 (1:0)
Toulouse
10.8 19:00

Brest
Toulouse
1
1
10.8 19:00
Angers
3:1 (3:1)
Bordeaux
10.8 19:00

Angers
Bordeaux
3
1
10.8 19:00
Montpellier
0:1 (0:1)
Stade Rennes
10.8 19:00

Montpellier
Stade Rennes
0
1
10.8 19:00
Nice
2:1 (1:0)
Amiens SC
10.8 19:00

Nice
Amiens SC
2
1
10.8 19:00
Dijon
1:2 (1:2)
Saint-Étienne
10.8 19:00

Dijon
Saint-Étienne
1
2
10.8 16:30
Olympique Marseille
0:2 (0:0)
Reims
10.8 16:30

Olympique Marseille
Reims
0
2
9.8 19:45
Monaco
0:3 (0:2)
Olympique Lyon
9.8 19:45

Monaco
Olympique Lyon
0
3