Champions league (8)
Europa League (2)
Premier League
Championship (6)
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Jupiler League

Matches: 138

Home team: 63 (46%)
Away team: 41 (30%)
Draws: 34 (25%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 84%
OVER 2,5: 57%
OVER 3,5: 35%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 109 (79%)
OVER 1,5: 67 (49%)
OVER 2,5: 28 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 97 (70%)
OVER 1,5: 53 (38%)
OVER 2,5: 17 (12%)
Match review Jupiler League
18. Round
7.12 19:00
Gent
2:0 (2:0)
Zulte-Waregem
7.12 19:00

Gent
Zulte-Waregem
2
0
7.12 19:00
Cercle Brugge
1:2 (0:1)
Genk
7.12 19:00

Cercle Brugge
Genk
1
2
7.12 17:00
Mechelen
1:1 (0:0)
Kortrijk
7.12 17:00

Mechelen
Kortrijk
1
1
6.12 19:30
Waasland-Beveren
0:4 (0:1)
Antwerp
6.12 19:30

Waasland-Beveren
Antwerp
0
4
17. Round
1.12 19:00
Kortrijk
0:2 (0:1)
Gent
1.12 19:00

Kortrijk
Gent
0
2
1.12 17:00
Standard Liège
2:1 (1:0)
Cercle Brugge
1.12 17:00

Standard Liège
Cercle Brugge
2
1
1.12 13:30
KV Oostende
3:2 (2:0)
Anderlecht
1.12 13:30

KV Oostende
Anderlecht
3
2
30.11 19:30
Genk
1:2 (1:2)
Sint-Truiden
30.11 19:30

Genk
Sint-Truiden
1
2
30.11 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
1:0 (1:0)
AS Eupen
30.11 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
AS Eupen
1
0
30.11 19:00
Sporting Charleroi
2:0 (2:0)
Waasland-Beveren
30.11 19:00

Sporting Charleroi
Waasland-Beveren
2
0
30.11 17:00
Club Brugge
1:0 (1:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
30.11 17:00

Club Brugge
Royal Excel Mouscron
1
0
29.11 19:30
Antwerp
1:0 (0:0)
Mechelen
29.11 19:30

Antwerp
Mechelen
1
0
16. Round
24.11 19:00
Sint-Truiden
1:3 (0:0)
Sporting Charleroi
24.11 19:00

Sint-Truiden
Sporting Charleroi
1
3
24.11 17:00
Anderlecht
0:0 (0:0)
Kortrijk
24.11 17:00

Anderlecht
Kortrijk
0
0
24.11 13:30
Gent
1:1 (1:0)
Antwerp
24.11 13:30

Gent
Antwerp
1
1
23.11 19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:2 (1:1)
Genk
23.11 19:30

Royal Excel Mouscron
Genk
2
2
23.11 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
1:1 (1:0)
Cercle Brugge
23.11 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Cercle Brugge
1
1
23.11 19:00
Mechelen
0:2 (0:1)
Zulte-Waregem
23.11 19:00

Mechelen
Zulte-Waregem
0
2
23.11 17:00
AS Eupen
1:2 (0:1)
Standard Liège
23.11 17:00

AS Eupen
Standard Liège
1
2
22.11 19:30
Club Brugge
2:0 (1:0)
KV Oostende
22.11 19:30

Club Brugge
KV Oostende
2
0
15. Round
10.11 19:00
Standard Liège
1:2 (0:1)
Mechelen
10.11 19:00

Standard Liège
Mechelen
1
2
10.11 17:00
Genk
0:2 (0:1)
Gent
10.11 17:00

Genk
Gent
0
2
10.11 13:30
Antwerp
2:1 (0:1)
Club Brugge
10.11 13:30

Antwerp
Club Brugge
2
1
9.11 19:30
KV Oostende
2:2 (1:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
9.11 19:30

KV Oostende
Royal Excel Mouscron
2
2
9.11 19:00
Kortrijk
1:3 (0:2)
Waasland-Beveren
9.11 19:00

Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren
1
3
9.11 19:00
Cercle Brugge
2:1 (1:0)
Sint-Truiden
9.11 19:00

Cercle Brugge
Sint-Truiden
2
1
9.11 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
1:0 (0:0)
AS Eupen
9.11 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen
1
0
8.11 19:30
Zulte-Waregem
1:2 (0:1)
Anderlecht
8.11 19:30

Zulte-Waregem
Anderlecht
1
2
14. Round
3.11 19:00
Mechelen
2:2 (2:2)
Sporting Charleroi
3.11 19:00

Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi
2
2
3.11 17:00
Gent
3:1 (0:1)
Standard Liège
3.11 17:00

Gent
Standard Liège
3
1
3.11 13:30
Anderlecht
2:1 (2:1)
Cercle Brugge
3.11 13:30

Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
2
1
2.11 19:30
Club Brugge
3:0 (2:0)
Kortrijk
2.11 19:30

Club Brugge
Kortrijk
3
0
2.11 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
1:2 (0:1)
Zulte-Waregem
2.11 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Zulte-Waregem
1
2
2.11 19:00
Sint-Truiden
1:0 (0:0)
KV Oostende
2.11 19:00

Sint-Truiden
KV Oostende
1
0
2.11 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
3:1 (0:1)
Antwerp
2.11 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Antwerp
3
1
2.11 17:00
AS Eupen
2:0 (2:0)
Genk
2.11 17:00

AS Eupen
Genk
2
0
13. Round
31.10 19:30
Anderlecht
3:3 (1:1)
Gent
31.10 19:30

Anderlecht
Gent
3
3
30.10 19:30
Zulte-Waregem
0:2 (0:1)
Club Brugge
30.10 19:30

Zulte-Waregem
Club Brugge
0
2
30.10 19:30
Standard Liège
2:0 (1:0)
Waasland-Beveren
30.10 19:30

Standard Liège
Waasland-Beveren
2
0
30.10 19:30
Mechelen
1:2 (1:0)
Sint-Truiden
30.10 19:30

Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
1
2
30.10 19:30
Genk
2:2 (0:1)
Antwerp
30.10 19:30

Genk
Antwerp
2
2
29.10 19:30
Cercle Brugge
2:2 (1:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
29.10 19:30

Cercle Brugge
Royal Excel Mouscron
2
2
29.10 19:30
KV Oostende
0:1 (0:0)
Sporting Charleroi
29.10 19:30

KV Oostende
Sporting Charleroi
0
1
29.10 19:30
Kortrijk
1:2 (0:2)
AS Eupen
29.10 19:30

Kortrijk
AS Eupen
1
2
12. Round
27.10 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
1:3 (0:1)
Mechelen
27.10 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Mechelen
1
3
27.10 17:00
Sint-Truiden
0:0 (0:0)
Gent
27.10 17:00

Sint-Truiden
Gent
0
0
27.10 13:30
Club Brugge
1:1 (0:1)
Standard Liège
27.10 13:30

Club Brugge
Standard Liège
1
1
26.10 19:30
Genk
1:0 (1:0)
Cercle Brugge
26.10 19:30

Genk
Cercle Brugge
1
0
26.10 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
2:0 (0:0)
KV Oostende
26.10 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
KV Oostende
2
0
26.10 19:00
Antwerp
3:1 (1:0)
Kortrijk
26.10 19:00

Antwerp
Kortrijk
3
1
26.10 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
1:0 (0:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
26.10 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
Royal Excel Mouscron
1
0
25.10 19:30
AS Eupen
0:0 (0:0)
Anderlecht
25.10 19:30

AS Eupen
Anderlecht
0
0
11. Round
20.10 19:00
Cercle Brugge
0:3 (0:3)
Sporting Charleroi
20.10 19:00

Cercle Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
0
3
20.10 17:00
Anderlecht
4:1 (2:0)
Sint-Truiden
20.10 17:00

Anderlecht
Sint-Truiden
4
1
20.10 13:30
Mechelen
3:1 (2:1)
Antwerp
20.10 13:30

Mechelen
Antwerp
3
1
19.10 19:30
Gent
2:0 (1:0)
Waasland-Beveren
19.10 19:30

Gent
Waasland-Beveren
2
0
19.10 19:00
KV Oostende
2:3 (2:1)
AS Eupen
19.10 19:00

KV Oostende
AS Eupen
2
3
19.10 19:00
Kortrijk
2:0 (1:0)
Zulte-Waregem
19.10 19:00

Kortrijk
Zulte-Waregem
2
0
19.10 17:00
Standard Liège
1:0 (0:0)
Genk
19.10 17:00

Standard Liège
Genk
1
0
18.10 19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
0:1 (0:1)
Club Brugge
18.10 19:30

Royal Excel Mouscron
Club Brugge
0
1
10. Round
6.10 19:00
Genk
2:1 (0:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
6.10 19:00

Genk
Royal Excel Mouscron
2
1
6.10 17:00
Antwerp
2:2 (1:0)
Standard Liège
6.10 17:00

Antwerp
Standard Liège
2
2
6.10 13:30
Club Brugge
4:0 (2:0)
Gent
6.10 13:30

Club Brugge
Gent
4
0
5.10 19:30
Kortrijk
4:0 (3:0)
Sint-Truiden
5.10 19:30

Kortrijk
Sint-Truiden
4
0
5.10 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
6:0 (2:0)
Cercle Brugge
5.10 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
Cercle Brugge
6
0
5.10 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
3:1 (2:1)
KV Oostende
5.10 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
KV Oostende
3
1
5.10 17:00
AS Eupen
0:2 (0:1)
Mechelen
5.10 17:00

AS Eupen
Mechelen
0
2
4.10 19:30
Sporting Charleroi
1:2 (1:1)
Anderlecht
4.10 19:30

Sporting Charleroi
Anderlecht
1
2
9. Round
29.9 19:00
KV Oostende
1:1 (0:1)
Antwerp
29.9 19:00

KV Oostende
Antwerp
1
1
29.9 17:00
Standard Liège
1:1 (0:1)
Sporting Charleroi
29.9 17:00

Standard Liège
Sporting Charleroi
1
1
29.9 13:30
Anderlecht
0:0 (0:0)
Waasland-Beveren
29.9 13:30

Anderlecht
Waasland-Beveren
0
0
28.9 19:30
Sint-Truiden
3:3 (0:1)
Genk
28.9 19:30

Sint-Truiden
Genk
3
3
28.9 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:2 (1:0)
Zulte-Waregem
28.9 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Zulte-Waregem
2
2
28.9 19:00
Gent
2:0 (0:0)
Kortrijk
28.9 19:00

Gent
Kortrijk
2
0
28.9 19:00
Cercle Brugge
1:2 (1:0)
AS Eupen
28.9 19:00

Cercle Brugge
AS Eupen
1
2
28.9 17:00
Mechelen
0:5 (0:1)
Club Brugge
28.9 17:00

Mechelen
Club Brugge
0
5
8. Round
22.9 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
2:2 (1:1)
Gent
22.9 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
Gent
2
2
22.9 17:00
Club Brugge
2:1 (1:1)
Anderlecht
22.9 17:00

Club Brugge
Anderlecht
2
1
22.9 13:30
Standard Liège
3:0 (2:0)
AS Eupen
22.9 13:30

Standard Liège
AS Eupen
3
0
21.9 19:30
Genk
3:1 (2:1)
KV Oostende
21.9 19:30

Genk
KV Oostende
3
1
21.9 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
1:1 (0:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
21.9 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Royal Excel Mouscron
1
1
21.9 19:00
Antwerp
3:1 (1:1)
Cercle Brugge
21.9 19:00

Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
3
1
21.9 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
0:3 (0:1)
Sint-Truiden
21.9 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
Sint-Truiden
0
3
20.9 19:30
Kortrijk
2:3 (1:0)
Mechelen
20.9 19:30

Kortrijk
Mechelen
2
3
7. Round
15.9 19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:0 (1:0)
Kortrijk
15.9 19:30

Royal Excel Mouscron
Kortrijk
2
0
15.9 17:00
Gent
3:0 (3:0)
Mechelen
15.9 17:00

Gent
Mechelen
3
0
15.9 13:30
Anderlecht
1:2 (0:0)
Antwerp
15.9 13:30

Anderlecht
Antwerp
1
2
14.9 19:30
Cercle Brugge
0:2 (0:1)
Club Brugge
14.9 19:30

Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
0
2
14.9 19:00
Sint-Truiden
1:1 (0:0)
Waasland-Beveren
14.9 19:00

Sint-Truiden
Waasland-Beveren
1
1
14.9 19:00
AS Eupen
1:1 (0:1)
Zulte-Waregem
14.9 19:00

AS Eupen
Zulte-Waregem
1
1
14.9 17:00
KV Oostende
1:4 (1:1)
Standard Liège
14.9 17:00

KV Oostende
Standard Liège
1
4
13.9 19:30
Sporting Charleroi
2:1 (2:0)
Genk
13.9 19:30

Sporting Charleroi
Genk
2
1
6. Round
1.9 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
2:0 (2:0)
Antwerp
1.9 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
Antwerp
2
0
1.9 19:00
Gent
3:2 (3:1)
Cercle Brugge
1.9 19:00

Gent
Cercle Brugge
3
2
1.9 17:00
Anderlecht
0:0 (1:0)
Standard Liège
1.9 17:00

Anderlecht
Standard Liège
0
0
1.9 13:30
Club Brugge
1:1 (1:0)
Genk
1.9 13:30

Club Brugge
Genk
1
1
31.8 19:30
Waasland-Beveren
0:4 (0:1)
Sporting Charleroi
31.8 19:30

Waasland-Beveren
Sporting Charleroi
0
4
31.8 19:00
Kortrijk
2:2 (0:1)
KV Oostende
31.8 19:00

Kortrijk
KV Oostende
2
2
31.8 17:00
AS Eupen
0:2 (0:1)
Sint-Truiden
31.8 17:00

AS Eupen
Sint-Truiden
0
2
30.8 19:30
Mechelen
2:2 (2:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
30.8 19:30

Mechelen
Royal Excel Mouscron
2
2
5. Round
23.8 19:30
Genk
1:0 (0:0)
Anderlecht
23.8 19:30

Genk
Anderlecht
1
0
25.8 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:0 (1:0)
AS Eupen
25.8 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
AS Eupen
2
0
25.8 17:00
Standard Liège
2:1 (0:1)
Kortrijk
25.8 17:00

Standard Liège
Kortrijk
2
1
24.8 19:30
KV Oostende
2:1 (0:0)
Mechelen
24.8 19:30

KV Oostende
Mechelen
2
1
24.8 19:00
Sint-Truiden
0:0 (0:0)
Zulte-Waregem
24.8 19:00

Sint-Truiden
Zulte-Waregem
0
0
24.8 19:00
Cercle Brugge
1:0 (0:0)
Waasland-Beveren
24.8 19:00

Cercle Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
1
0
4. Round
20.8 19:30
Zulte-Waregem
3:1 (1:0)
Sporting Charleroi
20.8 19:30

Zulte-Waregem
Sporting Charleroi
3
1
18.8 19:00
Gent
2:0 (0:0)
KV Oostende
18.8 19:00

Gent
KV Oostende
2
0
18.8 17:00
Antwerp
2:0 (1:0)
Sint-Truiden
18.8 17:00

Antwerp
Sint-Truiden
2
0
18.8 13:30
Standard Liège
4:1 (2:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
18.8 13:30

Standard Liège
Royal Excel Mouscron
4
1
17.8 19:30
Waasland-Beveren
0:4 (0:1)
Genk
17.8 19:30

Waasland-Beveren
Genk
0
4
17.8 19:00
Mechelen
3:1 (0:1)
Cercle Brugge
17.8 19:00

Mechelen
Cercle Brugge
3
1
17.8 17:00
Kortrijk
4:2 (0:1)
Anderlecht
17.8 17:00

Kortrijk
Anderlecht
4
2
16.8 19:30
Club Brugge
0:0 (0:0)
AS Eupen
16.8 19:30

Club Brugge
AS Eupen
0
0
3. Round
11.8 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:1 (2:1)
Gent
11.8 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Gent
2
1
11.8 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
2:1 (0:0)
Antwerp
11.8 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
Antwerp
2
1
11.8 13:30
Sint-Truiden
2:1 (2:0)
Standard Liège
11.8 13:30

Sint-Truiden
Standard Liège
2
1
10.8 19:30
Genk
0:2 (0:1)
Zulte-Waregem
10.8 19:30

Genk
Zulte-Waregem
0
2
10.8 19:00
AS Eupen
1:1 (0:1)
Waasland-Beveren
10.8 19:00

AS Eupen
Waasland-Beveren
1
1
10.8 19:00
Cercle Brugge
1:3 (1:0)
Kortrijk
10.8 19:00

Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk
1
3
10.8 17:00
KV Oostende
0:2 (0:0)
Club Brugge
10.8 17:00

KV Oostende
Club Brugge
0
2
9.8 19:30
Anderlecht
0:0 (0:0)
Mechelen
9.8 19:30

Anderlecht
Mechelen
0
0
2. Round
4.8 19:00
Antwerp
4:1 (2:1)
Waasland-Beveren
4.8 19:00

Antwerp
Waasland-Beveren
4
1
4.8 17:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
0:0 (0:0)
Anderlecht
4.8 17:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Anderlecht
0
0
4.8 13:30
Gent
6:1 (4:0)
AS Eupen
4.8 13:30

Gent
AS Eupen
6
1
3.8 19:30
Mechelen
3:1 (1:1)
Genk
3.8 19:30

Mechelen
Genk
3
1
3.8 19:00
Kortrijk
1:1 (0:1)
Sporting Charleroi
3.8 19:00

Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
1
1
3.8 17:00
Standard Liège
4:0 (2:0)
Zulte-Waregem
3.8 17:00

Standard Liège
Zulte-Waregem
4
0
3.8 19:00
KV Oostende
3:1 (2:1)
Cercle Brugge
3.8 19:00

KV Oostende
Cercle Brugge
3
1
2.8 19:30
Club Brugge
6:0 (4:0)
Sint-Truiden
2.8 19:30

Club Brugge
Sint-Truiden
6
0
1. Round
28.7 19:00
AS Eupen
1:4 (1:1)
Antwerp
28.7 19:00

AS Eupen
Antwerp
1
4
28.7 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
1:1 (0:0)
Gent
28.7 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
Gent
1
1
28.7 13:30
Anderlecht
1:2 (1:1)
KV Oostende
28.7 13:30

Anderlecht
KV Oostende
1
2
27.7 19:30
Waasland-Beveren
1:3 (1:1)
Club Brugge
27.7 19:30

Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge
1
3
27.7 19:00
Sint-Truiden
0:1 (0:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
27.7 19:00

Sint-Truiden
Royal Excel Mouscron
0
1
27.7 17:00
Cercle Brugge
0:2 (0:0)
Standard Liège
27.7 17:00

Cercle Brugge
Standard Liège
0
2
27.7 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
0:2 (0:1)
Mechelen
27.7 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
Mechelen
0
2
26.7 19:30
Genk
2:1 (0:1)
Kortrijk
26.7 19:30

Genk
Kortrijk
2
1