Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (5)
League One (10)
League Two (12)
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 72 EUR
90 -17% 220 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

1.HNL

6. Round
24.8 18:00
Slaven Koprivnica
vs
Varaždin
24.8 18:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
24.8 20:00
Inter Zaprešić
vs
Lokomotiva
24.8 20:00

Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva
25.8 17:00
Gorica
vs
Istra 1961
25.8 17:00

Gorica
Istra 1961
25.8 19:00
Osijek
vs
Hajduk Split
25.8 19:00

Osijek
Hajduk Split
18.12 16:00
Dinamo Zagreb
vs
Rijeka
18.12 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka

Matches: 25

Home team: 14 (56%)
Away team: 6 (24%)
Draws: 5 (20%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 92%
OVER 2,5: 64%
OVER 3,5: 32%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 20 (80%)
OVER 1,5: 16 (64%)
OVER 2,5: 9 (36%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 18 (72%)
OVER 1,5: 6 (24%)
OVER 2,5: 3 (12%)
Match review 1.HNL
5. Round
16.8 19:00
Inter Zaprešić
1:2 (1:1)
Dinamo Zagreb
16.8 19:00

Inter Zaprešić
Dinamo Zagreb
1
2
18.8 19:00
Rijeka
1:1 (1:0)
Osijek
18.8 19:00

Rijeka
Osijek
1
1
18.8 17:00
Hajduk Split
3:0 (1:0)
Gorica
18.8 17:00

Hajduk Split
Gorica
3
0
17.8 20:00
Istra 1961
2:3 (2:2)
Slaven Koprivnica
17.8 20:00

Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
2
3
17.8 18:00
Varaždin
1:1 (1:0)
Lokomotiva
17.8 18:00

Varaždin
Lokomotiva
1
1
4. Round
11.8 19:00
Gorica
2:0 (1:0)
Rijeka
11.8 19:00

Gorica
Rijeka
2
0
11.8 17:00
Slaven Koprivnica
2:1 (1:0)
Hajduk Split
11.8 17:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
2
1
10.8 20:00
Lokomotiva
4:1 (2:0)
Istra 1961
10.8 20:00

Lokomotiva
Istra 1961
4
1
10.8 18:00
Inter Zaprešić
2:2 (2:1)
Varaždin
10.8 18:00

Inter Zaprešić
Varaždin
2
2
9.8 19:00
Osijek
0:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
9.8 19:00

Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
3. Round
4.8 19:00
Osijek
3:1 (0:1)
Inter Zaprešić
4.8 19:00

Osijek
Inter Zaprešić
3
1
4.8 17:00
Hajduk Split
3:0 (2:0)
Lokomotiva
4.8 17:00

Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva
3
0
3.8 20:00
Rijeka
3:1 (2:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
3.8 20:00

Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
3
1
3.8 18:00
Istra 1961
3:1 (1:0)
Varaždin
3.8 18:00

Istra 1961
Varaždin
3
1
2.8 19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3:1 (1:0)
Gorica
2.8 19:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Gorica
3
1
2. Round
28.7 19:00
Varaždin
0:3 (0:0)
Hajduk Split
28.7 19:00

Varaždin
Hajduk Split
0
3
28.7 17:00
Gorica
3:1 (1:0)
Osijek
28.7 17:00

Gorica
Osijek
3
1
27.7 20:00
Slaven Koprivnica
0:3 (0:2)
Dinamo Zagreb
27.7 20:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
0
3
27.7 18:00
Lokomotiva
0:1 (0:0)
Rijeka
27.7 18:00

Lokomotiva
Rijeka
0
1
26.7 19:00
Inter Zaprešić
0:2 (0:0)
Istra 1961
26.7 19:00

Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961
0
2
1. Round
21.7 19:00
Hajduk Split
2:0 (1:0)
Istra 1961
21.7 19:00

Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
2
0
20.7 20:00
Gorica
1:1 (1:0)
Inter Zaprešić
20.7 20:00

Gorica
Inter Zaprešić
1
1
20.7 18:00
Rijeka
2:1 (1:1)
Varaždin
20.7 18:00

Rijeka
Varaždin
2
1
19.7 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3:0 (2:0)
Lokomotiva
19.7 20:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva
3
0
19.7 18:00
Osijek
2:0 (1:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
19.7 18:00

Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0