Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (2)
Primera Division (2)
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga (3)
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
MLS
1.HNL (1)
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR

1.HNL

34. Round
10.7 19:00
Gorica
vs
Varaždin
10.7 19:00

Gorica
Varaždin
11.7 17:55
Inter Zaprešić
vs
Rijeka
11.7 17:55

Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka
11.7 20:05
Osijek
vs
Istra 1961
11.7 20:05

Osijek
Istra 1961
12.7 17:55
Slaven Koprivnica
vs
Lokomotiva
12.7 17:55

Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva
12.7 20:05
Dinamo Zagreb
vs
Hajduk Split
12.7 20:05

Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
35. Round
17.7 19:00
Slaven Koprivnica
vs
Inter Zaprešić
17.7 19:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Inter Zaprešić
18.7 17:55
Varaždin
vs
Osijek
18.7 17:55

Varaždin
Osijek
18.7 20:05
Istra 1961
vs
Dinamo Zagreb
18.7 20:05

Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
19.7 17:55
Lokomotiva
vs
Gorica
19.7 17:55

Lokomotiva
Gorica
19.7 20:05
Hajduk Split
vs
Rijeka
19.7 20:05

Hajduk Split
Rijeka

Gorica-Varaždin

10.7 19:00 - 34 . Round
Missing players
Gorica Missing players
Golubickas
7
0
0
5
AM
Čanađija
4
2
0
22
CM
Lovrić
0
6
14
29
LW
Varaždin Missing players
Guera Djou
33
0
1
16
DM
Turčin
24
0
0
4
RW
Težak
14
0
1
9
AM
Roca
8
0
0
7
DM
Bajandooh
4
0
0
9
DM
Petković
0
0
2
13
FW
Additional info
Gorica
Cherif Ndiaye is in very good form
Cherif Ndiaye - Attack (CF) - Regular player
31
29
2
6
2
2577
7
3
4
2
0
Both clubs can play without pressure the remaining three rounds of the Championship and this could be a very interesting match
Gorica is undefeated in the last 4 games and lost only one after the 'corona break'
- In the last round in Pula, we did not have the characteristics that adorned us in the matches against Dinamo, Rijeka and Hajduk. We lacked strength, energy, a positive approach, everything that carried us in previous encounters. My job is to raise the players to that level before every game, and as I failed to do that against Istra, I now have a rematch against Varaždin, a team that is in great shape and is a pleasant surprise after a break due to the coronavirus. They are especially dangerous when they go on the counter-attacks. We must continue to do against Varaždin what we have tried so far, that is, to be even better and safer in all segments of our play. Sometimes these are small steps, but with them come the victories that our fans are sure to expect - says coach Valdas Dambrauskas
Varaždin
Jorge Obregon is in very good form
Jorge Obregon - (LW) - Rotation player
8
7
5
3
1
661
3
1
2
0
0
Tonio Teklić facing a late fitness test
Tonio Teklić - (AM) - Regular player
11
10
1
9
1
785
0
3
1
0
0
Varaždin played very good football in continuation of the Championship after the 'corona break' and secured a place in the league for next season
- We are going to today's match with a positive charge and optimism. Definitely when it comes to us nothing is insurmountable anymore, we no longer have the role of an outsider anywhere. Lovrić will not play for Gorica, but there are Ndiaye and Mudrinski, a tandem of performers who differ in their characteristics. We know the style of Gorica, we noticed a lot of things at the friendly test in May, we know where the biggest threat comes from - said coach Samir Toplak

Matches: 165

Home team: 86 (52%)
Away team: 40 (24%)
Draws: 39 (24%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 72%
OVER 2,5: 47%
OVER 3,5: 27%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 125 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 73 (44%)
OVER 2,5: 34 (21%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 96 (58%)
OVER 1,5: 47 (28%)
OVER 2,5: 18 (11%)
Match review 1.HNL
33. Round
5.7 17:55
Hajduk Split
0:1 (0:1)
Osijek
5.7 17:55

Hajduk Split
Osijek
0
1
5.7 20:05
Rijeka
2:0 (1:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
5.7 20:05

Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
2
0
4.7 20:05
Varaždin
1:0 (0:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
4.7 20:05

Varaždin
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
4.7 20:05
Lokomotiva
3:1 (1:0)
Inter Zaprešić
4.7 20:05

Lokomotiva
Inter Zaprešić
3
1
4.7 17:55
Istra 1961
2:2 (1:0)
Gorica
4.7 17:55

Istra 1961
Gorica
2
2
32. Round
1.7 20:05
Osijek
1:0 (0:0)
Rijeka
1.7 20:05

Osijek
Rijeka
1
0
1.7 17:55
Inter Zaprešić
0:1 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
1.7 17:55

Inter Zaprešić
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
30.6 20:05
Gorica
3:1 (2:1)
Hajduk Split
30.6 20:05

Gorica
Hajduk Split
3
1
30.6 17:55
Slaven Koprivnica
3:0 (3:0)
Istra 1961
30.6 17:55

Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
3
0
30.6 17:55
Lokomotiva
2:0 (1:0)
Varaždin
30.6 17:55

Lokomotiva
Varaždin
2
0
31. Round
27.6 19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0:0 (0:0)
Osijek
27.6 19:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
0
0
26.6 17:55
Rijeka
1:2 (0:1)
Gorica
26.6 17:55

Rijeka
Gorica
1
2
26.6 20:05
Hajduk Split
2:1 (1:1)
Slaven Koprivnica
26.6 20:05

Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica
2
1
25.6 20:05
Varaždin
1:0 (1:0)
Inter Zaprešić
25.6 20:05

Varaždin
Inter Zaprešić
1
0
25.6 17:55
Istra 1961
1:1 (1:1)
Lokomotiva
25.6 17:55

Istra 1961
Lokomotiva
1
1
30. Round
20.6 20:05
Varaždin
3:0 (0:0)
Istra 1961
20.6 20:05

Varaždin
Istra 1961
3
0
20.6 20:05
Gorica
0:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
20.6 20:05

Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
21.6 20:05
Lokomotiva
3:2 (1:2)
Hajduk Split
21.6 20:05

Lokomotiva
Hajduk Split
3
2
21.6 17:55
Slaven Koprivnica
1:0 (1:0)
Rijeka
21.6 17:55

Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
1
0
20.6 17:55
Inter Zaprešić
0:1 (0:0)
Osijek
20.6 17:55

Inter Zaprešić
Osijek
0
1
29. Round
16.6 20:05
Rijeka
2:2 (0:1)
Lokomotiva
16.6 20:05

Rijeka
Lokomotiva
2
2
17.6 20:05
Osijek
2:1 (1:0)
Gorica
17.6 20:05

Osijek
Gorica
2
1
17.6 17:55
Dinamo Zagreb
3:2 (2:1)
Slaven Koprivnica
17.6 17:55

Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
3
2
16.6 17:55
Hajduk Split
2:3 (0:3)
Varaždin
16.6 17:55

Hajduk Split
Varaždin
2
3
16.6 17:55
Istra 1961
2:0 (2:0)
Inter Zaprešić
16.6 17:55

Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić
2
0
28. Round
13.6 19:00
Slaven Koprivnica
0:0 (0:0)
Osijek
13.6 19:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
0
0
12.6 20:05
Lokomotiva
1:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
12.6 20:05

Lokomotiva
Dinamo Zagreb
1
0
11.6 20:05
Istra 1961
0:1 (0:1)
Hajduk Split
11.6 20:05

Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
0
1
12.6 17:55
Varaždin
0:0 (0:0)
Rijeka
12.6 17:55

Varaždin
Rijeka
0
0
11.6 17:55
Inter Zaprešić
0:3 (0:0)
Gorica
11.6 17:55

Inter Zaprešić
Gorica
0
3
27. Round
5.6 19:00
Hajduk Split
2:1 (0:1)
Inter Zaprešić
5.6 19:00

Hajduk Split
Inter Zaprešić
2
1
6.6 20:05
Varaždin
1:3 (0:2)
Dinamo Zagreb
6.6 20:05

Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
1
3
7.6 17:55
Istra 1961
1:3 (0:1)
Rijeka
7.6 17:55

Istra 1961
Rijeka
1
3
6.6 17:55
Slaven Koprivnica
0:0 (0:0)
Gorica
6.6 17:55

Slaven Koprivnica
Gorica
0
0
7.6 20:05
Lokomotiva
0:1 (0:1)
Osijek
7.6 20:05

Lokomotiva
Osijek
0
1
26. Round
9.3 17:00
Gorica
1:3 (0:0)
Lokomotiva
9.3 17:00

Gorica
Lokomotiva
1
3
8.3 16:30
Rijeka
2:0 (0:0)
Hajduk Split
8.3 16:30

Rijeka
Hajduk Split
2
0
8.3 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2:0 (1:0)
Istra 1961
8.3 14:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961
2
0
7.3 16:30
Osijek
2:0 (2:0)
Varaždin
7.3 16:30

Osijek
Varaždin
2
0
7.3 14:00
Inter Zaprešić
0:2 (0:2)
Slaven Koprivnica
7.3 14:00

Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica
0
2
25. Round
4.3 14:00
Istra 1961
1:0 (1:0)
Osijek
4.3 14:00

Istra 1961
Osijek
1
0
4.3 16:00
Varaždin
2:2 (2:0)
Gorica
4.3 16:00

Varaždin
Gorica
2
2
4.3 18:00
Hajduk Split
0:2 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
4.3 18:00

Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
3.3 18:00
Rijeka
4:1 (2:0)
Inter Zaprešić
3.3 18:00

Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić
4
1
3.3 16:00
Lokomotiva
3:0 (0:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
3.3 16:00

Lokomotiva
Slaven Koprivnica
3
0
24. Round
29.2 16:30
Dinamo Zagreb
4:0 (1:0)
Rijeka
29.2 16:30

Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
4
0
29.2 14:00
Osijek
0:0 (0:0)
Hajduk Split
29.2 14:00

Osijek
Hajduk Split
0
0
28.2 18:00
Gorica
3:0 (0:0)
Istra 1961
28.2 18:00

Gorica
Istra 1961
3
0
28.2 16:00
Slaven Koprivnica
0:0 (0:0)
Varaždin
28.2 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
0
0
27.2 15:30
Inter Zaprešić
0:2 (0:1)
Lokomotiva
27.2 15:30

Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva
0
2
23. Round
23.2 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3:2 (1:1)
Inter Zaprešić
23.2 14:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić
3
2
23.2 16:30
Istra 1961
1:1 (1:1)
Slaven Koprivnica
23.2 16:30

Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
1
1
22.2 16:30
Rijeka
1:0 (1:0)
Osijek
22.2 16:30

Rijeka
Osijek
1
0
22.2 14:00
Hajduk Split
6:0 (3:0)
Gorica
22.2 14:00

Hajduk Split
Gorica
6
0
21.2 17:00
Varaždin
0:2 (0:2)
Lokomotiva
21.2 17:00

Varaždin
Lokomotiva
0
2
22. Round
16.2 16:30
Gorica
0:0 (0:0)
Rijeka
16.2 16:30

Gorica
Rijeka
0
0
16.2 14:00
Osijek
1:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
16.2 14:00

Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
1
0
15.2 16:30
Slaven Koprivnica
2:1 (1:1)
Hajduk Split
15.2 16:30

Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
2
1
15.2 14:00
Inter Zaprešić
1:2 (1:0)
Varaždin
15.2 14:00

Inter Zaprešić
Varaždin
1
2
14.2 17:00
Lokomotiva
2:0 (0:0)
Istra 1961
14.2 17:00

Lokomotiva
Istra 1961
2
0
21. Round
9.2 14:00
Rijeka
1:0 (1:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
9.2 14:00

Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
9.2 16:30
Dinamo Zagreb
2:0 (0:0)
Gorica
9.2 16:30

Dinamo Zagreb
Gorica
2
0
8.2 16:30
Hajduk Split
1:0 (1:0)
Lokomotiva
8.2 16:30

Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva
1
0
8.2 14:00
Osijek
1:1 (1:1)
Inter Zaprešić
8.2 14:00

Osijek
Inter Zaprešić
1
1
7.2 17:00
Istra 1961
1:0 (1:0)
Varaždin
7.2 17:00

Istra 1961
Varaždin
1
0
20. Round
2.2 16:30
Gorica
0:0 (0:0)
Osijek
2.2 16:30

Gorica
Osijek
0
0
2.2 14:00
Varaždin
0:3 (0:1)
Hajduk Split
2.2 14:00

Varaždin
Hajduk Split
0
3
1.2 16:30
Slaven Koprivnica
0:2 (0:1)
Dinamo Zagreb
1.2 16:30

Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
1.2 14:00
Lokomotiva
2:1 (1:0)
Rijeka
1.2 14:00

Lokomotiva
Rijeka
2
1
31.1 17:00
Inter Zaprešić
2:0 (2:0)
Istra 1961
31.1 17:00

Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961
2
0
19. Round
15.12 16:30
Hajduk Split
2:1 (0:1)
Istra 1961
15.12 16:30

Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
2
1
15.12 14:00
Osijek
3:2 (1:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
15.12 14:00

Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
3
2
14.12 16:30
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0 (0:0)
Lokomotiva
14.12 16:30

Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva
1
0
14.12 14:00
Rijeka
3:1 (1:0)
Varaždin
14.12 14:00

Rijeka
Varaždin
3
1
13.12 17:00
Gorica
1:1 (1:0)
Inter Zaprešić
13.12 17:00

Gorica
Inter Zaprešić
1
1
18. Round
8.12 16:30
Rijeka
2:0 (2:0)
Istra 1961
8.12 16:30

Rijeka
Istra 1961
2
0
8.12 14:00
Osijek
4:0 (0:0)
Lokomotiva
8.12 14:00

Osijek
Lokomotiva
4
0
7.12 16:30
Inter Zaprešić
1:1 (1:1)
Hajduk Split
7.12 16:30

Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split
1
1
7.12 14:00
Gorica
2:0 (2:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
7.12 14:00

Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
6.12 17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0 (0:0)
Varaždin
6.12 17:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin
1
0
17. Round
1.12 16:30
Hajduk Split
0:4 (0:1)
Rijeka
1.12 16:30

Hajduk Split
Rijeka
0
4
30.11 16:30
Istra 1961
1:2 (0:1)
Dinamo Zagreb
30.11 16:30

Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
1
2
30.11 14:00
Varaždin
1:1 (0:1)
Osijek
30.11 14:00

Varaždin
Osijek
1
1
29.11 18:00
Lokomotiva
4:0 (2:0)
Gorica
29.11 18:00

Lokomotiva
Gorica
4
0
29.11 16:00
Slaven Koprivnica
3:0 (2:0)
Inter Zaprešić
29.11 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Inter Zaprešić
3
0
16. Round
24.11 16:30
Inter Zaprešić
1:4 (0:4)
Rijeka
24.11 16:30

Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka
1
4
24.11 14:00
Osijek
1:0 (0:0)
Istra 1961
24.11 14:00

Osijek
Istra 1961
1
0
23.11 16:30
Slaven Koprivnica
1:0 (1:0)
Lokomotiva
23.11 16:30

Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva
1
0
23.11 14:00
Gorica
1:0 (0:0)
Varaždin
23.11 14:00

Gorica
Varaždin
1
0
22.11 17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1:1 (1:1)
Hajduk Split
22.11 17:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
1
1
15. Round
10.11 14:00
Hajduk Split
3:2 (2:1)
Osijek
10.11 14:00

Hajduk Split
Osijek
3
2
10.11 16:30
Rijeka
0:5 (0:4)
Dinamo Zagreb
10.11 16:30

Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
0
5
9.11 16:30
Varaždin
0:0 (0:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
9.11 16:30

Varaždin
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
9.11 14:00
Lokomotiva
3:1 (1:0)
Inter Zaprešić
9.11 14:00

Lokomotiva
Inter Zaprešić
3
1
8.11 17:00
Istra 1961
2:2 (1:1)
Gorica
8.11 17:00

Istra 1961
Gorica
2
2
14. Round
4.11 17:00
Lokomotiva
2:1 (1:1)
Varaždin
4.11 17:00

Lokomotiva
Varaždin
2
1
3.11 14:00
Slaven Koprivnica
0:0 (0:0)
Istra 1961
3.11 14:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
0
0
3.11 16:30
Osijek
3:2 (0:2)
Rijeka
3.11 16:30

Osijek
Rijeka
3
2
2.11 16:30
Gorica
2:1 (1:1)
Hajduk Split
2.11 16:30

Gorica
Hajduk Split
2
1
2.11 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0 (0:0)
Inter Zaprešić
2.11 14:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić
1
0
13. Round
27.10 16:30
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0 (1:0)
Osijek
27.10 16:30

Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
1
0
27.10 14:00
Istra 1961
0:2 (0:0)
Lokomotiva
27.10 14:00

Istra 1961
Lokomotiva
0
2
26.10 16:30
Rijeka
1:2 (0:0)
Gorica
26.10 16:30

Rijeka
Gorica
1
2
26.10 14:00
Hajduk Split
2:0 (1:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
26.10 14:00

Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
25.10 17:00
Varaždin
0:1 (0:1)
Inter Zaprešić
25.10 17:00

Varaždin
Inter Zaprešić
0
1
12. Round
20.10 14:00
Inter Zaprešić
3:3 (2:1)
Osijek
20.10 14:00

Inter Zaprešić
Osijek
3
3
20.10 16:30
Lokomotiva
0:0 (0:0)
Hajduk Split
20.10 16:30

Lokomotiva
Hajduk Split
0
0
19.10 16:30
Slaven Koprivnica
1:2 (1:0)
Rijeka
19.10 16:30

Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
1
2
19.10 14:00
Varaždin
1:0 (0:0)
Istra 1961
19.10 14:00

Varaždin
Istra 1961
1
0
18.10 17:00
Gorica
2:4 (0:2)
Dinamo Zagreb
18.10 17:00

Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
2
4
11. Round
5.10 14:00
Hajduk Split
2:0 (1:0)
Varaždin
5.10 14:00

Hajduk Split
Varaždin
2
0
6.10 18:00
Rijeka
1:1 (1:0)
Lokomotiva
6.10 18:00

Rijeka
Lokomotiva
1
1
5.10 18:00
Osijek
2:1 (0:0)
Gorica
5.10 18:00

Osijek
Gorica
2
1
5.10 16:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0 (1:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
5.10 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
4.10 17:00
Istra 1961
2:2 (0:1)
Inter Zaprešić
4.10 17:00

Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić
2
2
10. Round
29.9 18:00
Istra 1961
1:1 (0:1)
Hajduk Split
29.9 18:00

Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
1
1
29.9 15:30
Inter Zaprešić
0:2 (0:1)
Gorica
29.9 15:30

Inter Zaprešić
Gorica
0
2
28.9 18:00
Slaven Koprivnica
0:4 (0:3)
Osijek
28.9 18:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
0
4
28.9 15:30
Varaždin
0:2 (0:2)
Rijeka
28.9 15:30

Varaždin
Rijeka
0
2
27.9 17:00
Lokomotiva
0:4 (0:1)
Dinamo Zagreb
27.9 17:00

Lokomotiva
Dinamo Zagreb
0
4
9. Round
22.9 18:00
Istra 1961
0:3 (0:2)
Rijeka
22.9 18:00

Istra 1961
Rijeka
0
3
22.9 15:30
Hajduk Split
3:1 (1:0)
Inter Zaprešić
22.9 15:30

Hajduk Split
Inter Zaprešić
3
1
21.9 18:00
Varaždin
1:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
21.9 18:00

Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
1
0
21.9 15:30
Slaven Koprivnica
2:0 (1:0)
Gorica
21.9 15:30

Slaven Koprivnica
Gorica
2
0
20.9 17:00
Lokomotiva
2:1 (1:1)
Osijek
20.9 17:00

Lokomotiva
Osijek
2
1
8. Round
15.9 15:30
Osijek
2:2 (2:0)
Varaždin
15.9 15:30

Osijek
Varaždin
2
2
15.9 18:00
Rijeka
1:1 (1:0)
Hajduk Split
15.9 18:00

Rijeka
Hajduk Split
1
1
14.9 18:00
Gorica
0:0 (0:0)
Lokomotiva
14.9 18:00

Gorica
Lokomotiva
0
0
14.9 15:30
Inter Zaprešić
3:1 (0:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
14.9 15:30

Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica
3
1
13.9 17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0 (0:0)
Istra 1961
13.9 17:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961
1
0
7. Round
1.9 19:00
Rijeka
1:1 (1:1)
Inter Zaprešić
1.9 19:00

Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić
1
1
1.9 17:00
Varaždin
1:3 (1:1)
Gorica
1.9 17:00

Varaždin
Gorica
1
3
31.8 20:00
Istra 1961
0:0 (0:0)
Osijek
31.8 20:00

Istra 1961
Osijek
0
0
31.8 17:30
Hajduk Split
1:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
31.8 17:30

Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
1
0
30.8 19:00
Lokomotiva
6:1 (2:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
30.8 19:00

Lokomotiva
Slaven Koprivnica
6
1
6. Round
18.12 17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3:0 (2:0)
Rijeka
18.12 17:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
3
0
25.8 19:00
Osijek
1:0 (1:0)
Hajduk Split
25.8 19:00

Osijek
Hajduk Split
1
0
25.8 17:00
Gorica
1:1 (0:1)
Istra 1961
25.8 17:00

Gorica
Istra 1961
1
1
24.8 20:00
Inter Zaprešić
1:2 (0:1)
Lokomotiva
24.8 20:00

Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva
1
2
24.8 18:00
Slaven Koprivnica
1:1 (0:0)
Varaždin
24.8 18:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
1
1
5. Round
16.8 19:00
Inter Zaprešić
1:2 (1:1)
Dinamo Zagreb
16.8 19:00

Inter Zaprešić
Dinamo Zagreb
1
2
18.8 19:00
Rijeka
1:1 (1:0)
Osijek
18.8 19:00

Rijeka
Osijek
1
1
18.8 17:00
Hajduk Split
3:0 (1:0)
Gorica
18.8 17:00

Hajduk Split
Gorica
3
0
17.8 20:00
Istra 1961
2:3 (2:2)
Slaven Koprivnica
17.8 20:00

Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
2
3
17.8 18:00
Varaždin
1:1 (1:0)
Lokomotiva
17.8 18:00

Varaždin
Lokomotiva
1
1
4. Round
11.8 19:00
Gorica
2:0 (1:0)
Rijeka
11.8 19:00

Gorica
Rijeka
2
0
11.8 17:00
Slaven Koprivnica
2:1 (1:0)
Hajduk Split
11.8 17:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
2
1
10.8 20:00
Lokomotiva
4:1 (2:0)
Istra 1961
10.8 20:00

Lokomotiva
Istra 1961
4
1
10.8 18:00
Inter Zaprešić
2:2 (2:1)
Varaždin
10.8 18:00

Inter Zaprešić
Varaždin
2
2
9.8 19:00
Osijek
0:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
9.8 19:00

Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
3. Round
4.8 19:00
Osijek
3:1 (0:1)
Inter Zaprešić
4.8 19:00

Osijek
Inter Zaprešić
3
1
4.8 17:00
Hajduk Split
3:0 (2:0)
Lokomotiva
4.8 17:00

Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva
3
0
3.8 20:00
Rijeka
3:1 (2:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
3.8 20:00

Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
3
1
3.8 18:00
Istra 1961
3:1 (1:0)
Varaždin
3.8 18:00

Istra 1961
Varaždin
3
1
2.8 19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3:1 (1:0)
Gorica
2.8 19:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Gorica
3
1
2. Round
28.7 19:00
Varaždin
0:3 (0:0)
Hajduk Split
28.7 19:00

Varaždin
Hajduk Split
0
3
28.7 17:00
Gorica
3:1 (1:0)
Osijek
28.7 17:00

Gorica
Osijek
3
1
27.7 20:00
Slaven Koprivnica
0:3 (0:2)
Dinamo Zagreb
27.7 20:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
0
3
27.7 18:00
Lokomotiva
0:1 (0:0)
Rijeka
27.7 18:00

Lokomotiva
Rijeka
0
1
26.7 19:00
Inter Zaprešić
0:2 (0:0)
Istra 1961
26.7 19:00

Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961
0
2
1. Round
21.7 19:00
Hajduk Split
2:0 (1:0)
Istra 1961
21.7 19:00

Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
2
0
20.7 20:00
Gorica
1:1 (1:0)
Inter Zaprešić
20.7 20:00

Gorica
Inter Zaprešić
1
1
20.7 18:00
Rijeka
2:1 (1:1)
Varaždin
20.7 18:00

Rijeka
Varaždin
2
1
19.7 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3:0 (2:0)
Lokomotiva
19.7 20:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva
3
0
19.7 18:00
Osijek
2:0 (1:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
19.7 18:00

Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0