Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (8)
Championship (11)
League One (5)
League Two (12)
Primera Division (4)
Segunda Division (5)
1.Bundesliga (6)
2.Bundesliga (3)
Serie A (3)
Serie B
Ligue 1 (6)
Ligue 2 (1)
Eredivisie (5)
Jupiler League (4)
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga (3)
Eliteserien (2)
Serie A (8)
Premier League (7)
Süper lig (4)
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga (5)
Superliga
MLS (5)
1.HNL (2)
1.liga (4)
Premiership
1.SNL (5)
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Super League

Matches: 50

Home team: 15 (30%)
Away team: 19 (38%)
Draws: 16 (32%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 76%
OVER 2,5: 56%
OVER 3,5: 40%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 33 (66%)
OVER 1,5: 20 (40%)
OVER 2,5: 9 (18%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 38 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 21 (42%)
OVER 2,5: 8 (16%)
Match review Super League
10. Round
6.10 15:00
St. Gallen
0:0 (0:0)
Basel
6.10 15:00

St. Gallen
Basel
0
0
6.10 15:00
Sion
1:2 (0:0)
Lugano
6.10 15:00

Sion
Lugano
1
2
6.10 15:00
Zürich
0:4 (0:1)
Young Boys
6.10 15:00

Zürich
Young Boys
0
4
5.10 18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
2:2 (0:2)
Servette
5.10 18:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Servette
2
2
5.10 18:00
Thun
0:2 (0:0)
Luzern
5.10 18:00

Thun
Luzern
0
2
9. Round
29.9 15:00
Servette
0:1 (0:1)
Zürich
29.9 15:00

Servette
Zürich
0
1
29.9 15:00
Lugano
0:1 (0:1)
Neuchâtel Xamax
29.9 15:00

Lugano
Neuchâtel Xamax
0
1
29.9 15:00
Basel
3:0 (1:0)
Luzern
29.9 15:00

Basel
Luzern
3
0
28.9 18:00
Young Boys
3:2 (2:1)
Sion
28.9 18:00

Young Boys
Sion
3
2
28.9 18:00
St. Gallen
4:0 (2:0)
Thun
28.9 18:00

St. Gallen
Thun
4
0
8. Round
26.9 19:00
Servette
0:0 (0:0)
Lugano
26.9 19:00

Servette
Lugano
0
0
26.9 19:00
Luzern
1:0 (0:0)
Neuchâtel Xamax
26.9 19:00

Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax
1
0
25.9 19:00
Thun
1:1 (0:0)
Young Boys
25.9 19:00

Thun
Young Boys
1
1
25.9 19:00
Sion
1:2 (0:1)
St. Gallen
25.9 19:00

Sion
St. Gallen
1
2
25.9 19:00
Basel
4:0 (1:0)
Zürich
25.9 19:00

Basel
Zürich
4
0
7. Round
22.9 15:00
Young Boys
1:1 (0:1)
Basel
22.9 15:00

Young Boys
Basel
1
1
22.9 15:00
Lugano
1:1 (1:1)
Luzern
22.9 15:00

Lugano
Luzern
1
1
22.9 15:00
Zürich
1:1 (1:1)
Thun
22.9 15:00

Zürich
Thun
1
1
21.9 18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
1:3 (1:1)
Sion
21.9 18:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Sion
1
3
21.9 18:00
St. Gallen
3:1 (2:0)
Servette
21.9 18:00

St. Gallen
Servette
3
1
6. Round
1.9 15:00
Thun
0:1 (0:1)
Sion
1.9 15:00

Thun
Sion
0
1
1.9 15:00
Luzern
2:2 (1:2)
Young Boys
1.9 15:00

Luzern
Young Boys
2
2
1.9 15:00
Basel
2:1 (1:0)
Lugano
1.9 15:00

Basel
Lugano
2
1
31.8 18:00
Servette
2:2 (0:2)
Neuchâtel Xamax
31.8 18:00

Servette
Neuchâtel Xamax
2
2
5. Round
25.8 15:00
Thun
0:4 (0:2)
Servette
25.8 15:00

Thun
Servette
0
4
25.8 15:00
St. Gallen
3:2 (0:1)
Lugano
25.8 15:00

St. Gallen
Lugano
3
2
25.8 15:00
Sion
2:1 (1:0)
Luzern
25.8 15:00

Sion
Luzern
2
1
24.8 18:00
Young Boys
4:0 (1:0)
Zürich
24.8 18:00

Young Boys
Zürich
4
0
24.8 18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
0:3 (0:0)
Basel
24.8 18:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Basel
0
3
6. Round
14.8 18:00
Zürich
2:1 (1:1)
St. Gallen
14.8 18:00

Zürich
St. Gallen
2
1
4. Round
11.8 15:00
Zürich
2:2 (1:0)
Neuchâtel Xamax
11.8 15:00

Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax
2
2
11.8 15:00
Luzern
0:2 (0:1)
Thun
11.8 15:00

Luzern
Thun
0
2
11.8 15:00
Lugano
0:1 (0:0)
Sion
11.8 15:00

Lugano
Sion
0
1
10.8 18:00
Basel
3:1 (2:1)
Servette
10.8 18:00

Basel
Servette
3
1
10.8 18:00
St. Gallen
2:3 (1:2)
Young Boys
10.8 18:00

St. Gallen
Young Boys
2
3
3. Round
4.8 15:00
Young Boys
2:0 (1:0)
Lugano
4.8 15:00

Young Boys
Lugano
2
0
4.8 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
1:1 (0:1)
St. Gallen
4.8 15:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
St. Gallen
1
1
4.8 15:00
Servette
1:0 (0:0)
Luzern
4.8 15:00

Servette
Luzern
1
0
3.8 18:00
Thun
2:3 (1:1)
Basel
3.8 18:00

Thun
Basel
2
3
3.8 18:00
Sion
3:1 (1:1)
Zürich
3.8 18:00

Sion
Zürich
3
1
2. Round
28.7 15:00
Luzern
0:0 (0:0)
Zürich
28.7 15:00

Luzern
Zürich
0
0
28.7 15:00
Lugano
0:0 (0:0)
Thun
28.7 15:00

Lugano
Thun
0
0
28.7 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
0:1 (0:0)
Young Boys
28.7 15:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Young Boys
0
1
27.7 18:00
Basel
1:2 (0:1)
St. Gallen
27.7 18:00

Basel
St. Gallen
1
2
27.7 18:00
Servette
0:0 (0:0)
Sion
27.7 18:00

Servette
Sion
0
0
1. Round
21.7 15:00
Zürich
0:4 (0:3)
Lugano
21.7 15:00

Zürich
Lugano
0
4
21.7 15:00
Young Boys
1:1 (1:1)
Servette
21.7 15:00

Young Boys
Servette
1
1
20.7 18:00
St. Gallen
0:2 (0:0)
Luzern
20.7 18:00

St. Gallen
Luzern
0
2
20.7 18:00
Thun
2:2 (0:1)
Neuchâtel Xamax
20.7 18:00

Thun
Neuchâtel Xamax
2
2
19.7 19:00
Sion
1:4 (1:1)
Basel
19.7 19:00

Sion
Basel
1
4