Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (2)
Primera Division (1)
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A (1)
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig (3)
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL (1)
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR

Super League

Matches: 105

Home team: 43 (41%)
Away team: 38 (36%)
Draws: 24 (23%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 80%
OVER 2,5: 60%
OVER 3,5: 38%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 79 (75%)
OVER 1,5: 47 (45%)
OVER 2,5: 25 (24%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 77 (73%)
OVER 1,5: 42 (40%)
OVER 2,5: 20 (19%)
Match review Super League
21. Round
9.2 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
0:1 (0:1)
Luzern
9.2 15:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Luzern
0
1
9.2 15:00
Thun
3:2 (2:1)
Lugano
9.2 15:00

Thun
Lugano
3
2
9.2 15:00
St. Gallen
1:0 (1:0)
Servette
9.2 15:00

St. Gallen
Servette
1
0
8.2 18:00
Young Boys
1:0 (1:0)
Sion
8.2 18:00

Young Boys
Sion
1
0
8.2 18:00
Zürich
0:4 (0:2)
Basel
8.2 18:00

Zürich
Basel
0
4
20. Round
2.2 15:00
Sion
1:1 (1:1)
Zürich
2.2 15:00

Sion
Zürich
1
1
2.2 15:00
Servette
2:0 (0:0)
Thun
2.2 15:00

Servette
Thun
2
0
2.2 15:00
Basel
1:2 (1:1)
St. Gallen
2.2 15:00

Basel
St. Gallen
1
2
1.2 18:00
Luzern
2:0 (0:0)
Young Boys
1.2 18:00

Luzern
Young Boys
2
0
1.2 18:00
Lugano
1:1 (1:1)
Neuchâtel Xamax
1.2 18:00

Lugano
Neuchâtel Xamax
1
1
19. Round
26.1 15:00
Young Boys
2:0 (1:0)
Basel
26.1 15:00

Young Boys
Basel
2
0
26.1 15:00
Thun
2:1 (2:0)
Sion
26.1 15:00

Thun
Sion
2
1
26.1 15:00
St. Gallen
3:1 (0:1)
Lugano
26.1 15:00

St. Gallen
Lugano
3
1
25.1 18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
1:2 (0:2)
Servette
25.1 18:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Servette
1
2
25.1 18:00
Zürich
2:3 (1:3)
Luzern
25.1 18:00

Zürich
Luzern
2
3
18. Round
15.12 15:00
Sion
1:1 (1:0)
Neuchâtel Xamax
15.12 15:00

Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax
1
1
15.12 15:00
Lugano
0:0 (0:0)
Young Boys
15.12 15:00

Lugano
Young Boys
0
0
15.12 15:00
Luzern
2:1 (1:0)
Basel
15.12 15:00

Luzern
Basel
2
1
14.12 18:00
St. Gallen
1:3 (1:2)
Zürich
14.12 18:00

St. Gallen
Zürich
1
3
14.12 18:00
Servette
2:1 (0:0)
Thun
14.12 18:00

Servette
Thun
2
1
17. Round
8.12 15:00
Thun
1:4 (0:2)
St. Gallen
8.12 15:00

Thun
St. Gallen
1
4
8.12 15:00
Zürich
0:5 (0:2)
Servette
8.12 15:00

Zürich
Servette
0
5
8.12 15:00
Basel
4:0 (2:0)
Sion
8.12 15:00

Basel
Sion
4
0
7.12 18:00
Young Boys
1:0 (0:0)
Luzern
7.12 18:00

Young Boys
Luzern
1
0
7.12 18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
1:1 (1:0)
Lugano
7.12 18:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Lugano
1
1
16. Round
1.12 15:00
Lugano
1:0 (0:0)
Servette
1.12 15:00

Lugano
Servette
1
0
1.12 15:00
Luzern
1:4 (1:1)
St. Gallen
1.12 15:00

Luzern
St. Gallen
1
4
1.12 15:00
Basel
3:0 (2:0)
Young Boys
1.12 15:00

Basel
Young Boys
3
0
30.11 18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
0:1 (0:0)
Zürich
30.11 18:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Zürich
0
1
30.11 18:00
Sion
2:1 (0:1)
Thun
30.11 18:00

Sion
Thun
2
1
15. Round
24.11 15:00
Thun
0:3 (0:2)
Lugano
24.11 15:00

Thun
Lugano
0
3
24.11 15:00
St. Gallen
4:1 (2:0)
Neuchâtel Xamax
24.11 15:00

St. Gallen
Neuchâtel Xamax
4
1
24.11 15:00
Sion
3:4 (2:3)
Young Boys
24.11 15:00

Sion
Young Boys
3
4
23.11 18:00
Servette
2:0 (1:0)
Basel
23.11 18:00

Servette
Basel
2
0
23.11 18:00
Zürich
3:0 (1:0)
Luzern
23.11 18:00

Zürich
Luzern
3
0
14. Round
10.11 15:00
Young Boys
4:3 (2:2)
St. Gallen
10.11 15:00

Young Boys
St. Gallen
4
3
10.11 15:00
Lugano
0:3 (0:2)
Basel
10.11 15:00

Lugano
Basel
0
3
10.11 15:00
Zürich
4:2 (2:2)
Sion
10.11 15:00

Zürich
Sion
4
2
9.11 18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
2:3 (0:0)
Thun
9.11 18:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Thun
2
3
9.11 18:00
Luzern
1:2 (0:2)
Servette
9.11 18:00

Luzern
Servette
1
2
13. Round
3.11 15:00
Servette
3:0 (0:0)
Young Boys
3.11 15:00

Servette
Young Boys
3
0
3.11 15:00
Luzern
1:2 (0:0)
Lugano
3.11 15:00

Luzern
Lugano
1
2
3.11 15:00
Basel
1:1 (0:1)
Neuchâtel Xamax
3.11 15:00

Basel
Neuchâtel Xamax
1
1
2.11 18:00
Thun
0:1 (0:1)
Zürich
2.11 18:00

Thun
Zürich
0
1
2.11 18:00
St. Gallen
3:0 (0:0)
Sion
2.11 18:00

St. Gallen
Sion
3
0
12. Round
27.10 15:00
Young Boys
4:2 (2:1)
Thun
27.10 15:00

Young Boys
Thun
4
2
27.10 15:00
Lugano
1:3 (0:2)
St. Gallen
27.10 15:00

Lugano
St. Gallen
1
3
27.10 15:00
Zürich
3:2 (2:1)
Basel
27.10 15:00

Zürich
Basel
3
2
26.10 18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
2:0 (1:0)
Luzern
26.10 18:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Luzern
2
0
26.10 18:00
Sion
1:1 (1:1)
Servette
26.10 18:00

Sion
Servette
1
1
11. Round
20.10 15:00
Luzern
3:1 (0:1)
Sion
20.10 15:00

Luzern
Sion
3
1
20.10 15:00
Lugano
0:0 (0:0)
Zürich
20.10 15:00

Lugano
Zürich
0
0
20.10 15:00
Servette
1:2 (0:1)
St. Gallen
20.10 15:00

Servette
St. Gallen
1
2
19.10 18:00
Basel
3:1 (0:0)
Thun
19.10 18:00

Basel
Thun
3
1
19.10 18:00
Young Boys
4:1 (1:0)
Neuchâtel Xamax
19.10 18:00

Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax
4
1
10. Round
6.10 15:00
St. Gallen
0:0 (0:0)
Basel
6.10 15:00

St. Gallen
Basel
0
0
6.10 15:00
Sion
1:2 (0:0)
Lugano
6.10 15:00

Sion
Lugano
1
2
6.10 15:00
Zürich
0:4 (0:1)
Young Boys
6.10 15:00

Zürich
Young Boys
0
4
5.10 18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
2:2 (0:2)
Servette
5.10 18:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Servette
2
2
5.10 18:00
Thun
0:2 (0:0)
Luzern
5.10 18:00

Thun
Luzern
0
2
9. Round
29.9 15:00
Servette
0:1 (0:1)
Zürich
29.9 15:00

Servette
Zürich
0
1
29.9 15:00
Lugano
0:1 (0:1)
Neuchâtel Xamax
29.9 15:00

Lugano
Neuchâtel Xamax
0
1
29.9 15:00
Basel
3:0 (1:0)
Luzern
29.9 15:00

Basel
Luzern
3
0
28.9 18:00
Young Boys
3:2 (2:1)
Sion
28.9 18:00

Young Boys
Sion
3
2
28.9 18:00
St. Gallen
4:0 (2:0)
Thun
28.9 18:00

St. Gallen
Thun
4
0
8. Round
26.9 19:00
Servette
0:0 (0:0)
Lugano
26.9 19:00

Servette
Lugano
0
0
26.9 19:00
Luzern
1:0 (0:0)
Neuchâtel Xamax
26.9 19:00

Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax
1
0
25.9 19:00
Thun
1:1 (0:0)
Young Boys
25.9 19:00

Thun
Young Boys
1
1
25.9 19:00
Sion
1:2 (0:1)
St. Gallen
25.9 19:00

Sion
St. Gallen
1
2
25.9 19:00
Basel
4:0 (1:0)
Zürich
25.9 19:00

Basel
Zürich
4
0
7. Round
22.9 15:00
Young Boys
1:1 (0:1)
Basel
22.9 15:00

Young Boys
Basel
1
1
22.9 15:00
Lugano
1:1 (1:1)
Luzern
22.9 15:00

Lugano
Luzern
1
1
22.9 15:00
Zürich
1:1 (1:1)
Thun
22.9 15:00

Zürich
Thun
1
1
21.9 18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
1:3 (1:1)
Sion
21.9 18:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Sion
1
3
21.9 18:00
St. Gallen
3:1 (2:0)
Servette
21.9 18:00

St. Gallen
Servette
3
1
6. Round
1.9 15:00
Thun
0:1 (0:1)
Sion
1.9 15:00

Thun
Sion
0
1
1.9 15:00
Luzern
2:2 (1:2)
Young Boys
1.9 15:00

Luzern
Young Boys
2
2
1.9 15:00
Basel
2:1 (1:0)
Lugano
1.9 15:00

Basel
Lugano
2
1
31.8 18:00
Servette
2:2 (0:2)
Neuchâtel Xamax
31.8 18:00

Servette
Neuchâtel Xamax
2
2
5. Round
25.8 15:00
Thun
0:4 (0:2)
Servette
25.8 15:00

Thun
Servette
0
4
25.8 15:00
St. Gallen
3:2 (0:1)
Lugano
25.8 15:00

St. Gallen
Lugano
3
2
25.8 15:00
Sion
2:1 (1:0)
Luzern
25.8 15:00

Sion
Luzern
2
1
24.8 18:00
Young Boys
4:0 (1:0)
Zürich
24.8 18:00

Young Boys
Zürich
4
0
24.8 18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
0:3 (0:0)
Basel
24.8 18:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Basel
0
3
6. Round
14.8 18:00
Zürich
2:1 (1:1)
St. Gallen
14.8 18:00

Zürich
St. Gallen
2
1
4. Round
11.8 15:00
Zürich
2:2 (1:0)
Neuchâtel Xamax
11.8 15:00

Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax
2
2
11.8 15:00
Luzern
0:2 (0:1)
Thun
11.8 15:00

Luzern
Thun
0
2
11.8 15:00
Lugano
0:1 (0:0)
Sion
11.8 15:00

Lugano
Sion
0
1
10.8 18:00
Basel
3:1 (2:1)
Servette
10.8 18:00

Basel
Servette
3
1
10.8 18:00
St. Gallen
2:3 (1:2)
Young Boys
10.8 18:00

St. Gallen
Young Boys
2
3
3. Round
4.8 15:00
Young Boys
2:0 (1:0)
Lugano
4.8 15:00

Young Boys
Lugano
2
0
4.8 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
1:1 (0:1)
St. Gallen
4.8 15:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
St. Gallen
1
1
4.8 15:00
Servette
1:0 (0:0)
Luzern
4.8 15:00

Servette
Luzern
1
0
3.8 18:00
Thun
2:3 (1:1)
Basel
3.8 18:00

Thun
Basel
2
3
3.8 18:00
Sion
3:1 (1:1)
Zürich
3.8 18:00

Sion
Zürich
3
1
2. Round
28.7 15:00
Luzern
0:0 (0:0)
Zürich
28.7 15:00

Luzern
Zürich
0
0
28.7 15:00
Lugano
0:0 (0:0)
Thun
28.7 15:00

Lugano
Thun
0
0
28.7 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
0:1 (0:0)
Young Boys
28.7 15:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Young Boys
0
1
27.7 18:00
Basel
1:2 (0:1)
St. Gallen
27.7 18:00

Basel
St. Gallen
1
2
27.7 18:00
Servette
0:0 (0:0)
Sion
27.7 18:00

Servette
Sion
0
0
1. Round
21.7 15:00
Zürich
0:4 (0:3)
Lugano
21.7 15:00

Zürich
Lugano
0
4
21.7 15:00
Young Boys
1:1 (1:1)
Servette
21.7 15:00

Young Boys
Servette
1
1
20.7 18:00
St. Gallen
0:2 (0:0)
Luzern
20.7 18:00

St. Gallen
Luzern
0
2
20.7 18:00
Thun
2:2 (0:1)
Neuchâtel Xamax
20.7 18:00

Thun
Neuchâtel Xamax
2
2
19.7 19:00
Sion
1:4 (1:1)
Basel
19.7 19:00

Sion
Basel
1
4