Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (2)
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division (4)
Segunda Division (5)
1.Bundesliga (2)
2.Bundesliga (3)
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 1 (3)
Ligue 2
Eredivisie (4)
Jupiler League (3)
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan (4)
Veikkausliiga (1)
Eliteserien (6)
Serie A (4)
Premier League (2)
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga (3)
Superliga (3)
MLS (1)
1.HNL (2)
1.liga (4)
Premiership
1.SNL (3)
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 72 EUR
90 -17% 220 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

1.SNL

6. Round
18.8 15:00
Bravo
vs
Domžale
18.8 15:00

Bravo
Domžale
18.8 17:00
Mura
vs
Rudar
18.8 17:00

Mura
Rudar
18.8 19:15
Aluminij
vs
Olimpija
18.8 19:15

Aluminij
Olimpija
3. Round
12.9 19:10
Domžale
vs
Mura
12.9 19:10

Domžale
Mura

Matches: 26

Home team: 11 (42%)
Away team: 7 (27%)
Draws: 8 (31%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 81%
OVER 2,5: 58%
OVER 3,5: 38%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 20 (77%)
OVER 1,5: 13 (50%)
OVER 2,5: 6 (23%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 21 (81%)
OVER 1,5: 14 (54%)
OVER 2,5: 4 (15%)
Match review 1.SNL
6. Round
17.8 19:10
Celje
2:1 (1:0)
Maribor
17.8 19:10

Celje
Maribor
2
1
17.8 16:00
Tabor Sežan
2:0 (1:0)
Triglav
17.8 16:00

Tabor Sežan
Triglav
2
0
5. Round
11.8 19:10
Rudar
0:3 (0:2)
Olimpija
11.8 19:10

Rudar
Olimpija
0
3
11.8 17:00
Domžale
3:5 (0:3)
Celje
11.8 17:00

Domžale
Celje
3
5
10.8 19:15
Maribor
4:2 (1:1)
Tabor Sežan
10.8 19:15

Maribor
Tabor Sežan
4
2
10.8 16:30
Triglav
1:3 (0:2)
Mura
10.8 16:30

Triglav
Mura
1
3
9.8 16:30
Bravo
0:1 (0:0)
Aluminij
9.8 16:30

Bravo
Aluminij
0
1
4. Round
4.8 19:15
Olimpija
4:2 (3:1)
Triglav
4.8 19:15

Olimpija
Triglav
4
2
4.8 16:30
Tabor Sežan
2:1 (2:0)
Domžale
4.8 16:30

Tabor Sežan
Domžale
2
1
3.8 19:10
Mura
1:1 (1:0)
Maribor
3.8 19:10

Mura
Maribor
1
1
3.8 17:00
Aluminij
1:1 (1:0)
Rudar
3.8 17:00

Aluminij
Rudar
1
1
2.8 18:00
Celje
2:2 (1:2)
Bravo
2.8 18:00

Celje
Bravo
2
2
3. Round
28.7 19:30
Maribor
0:0 (0:0)
Olimpija
28.7 19:30

Maribor
Olimpija
0
0
28.7 16:30
Bravo
1:0 (0:0)
Tabor Sežan
28.7 16:30

Bravo
Tabor Sežan
1
0
27.7 16:30
Triglav
3:2 (2:1)
Rudar
27.7 16:30

Triglav
Rudar
3
2
26.7 18:00
Celje
0:0 (0:0)
Aluminij
26.7 18:00

Celje
Aluminij
0
0
2. Round
21.7 19:10
Olimpija
4:2 (2:2)
Domžale
21.7 19:10

Olimpija
Domžale
4
2
21.7 17:00
Mura
4:3 (2:1)
Bravo
21.7 17:00

Mura
Bravo
4
3
20.7 19:15
Rudar
1:1 (0:1)
Maribor
20.7 19:15

Rudar
Maribor
1
1
20.7 17:00
Tabor Sežan
1:0 (1:0)
Celje
20.7 17:00

Tabor Sežan
Celje
1
0
19.7 17:00
Aluminij
2:1 (0:1)
Triglav
19.7 17:00

Aluminij
Triglav
2
1
1. Round
14.7 20:00
Domžale
2:2 (1:1)
Rudar
14.7 20:00

Domžale
Rudar
2
2
14.7 18:00
Celje
2:2 (0:2)
Mura
14.7 18:00

Celje
Mura
2
2
14.7 16:45
Bravo
0:2 (0:1)
Olimpija
14.7 16:45

Bravo
Olimpija
0
2
13.7 19:15
Maribor
1:2 (0:1)
Triglav
13.7 19:15

Maribor
Triglav
1
2
13.7 17:00
Tabor Sežan
0:2 (0:2)
Aluminij
13.7 17:00

Tabor Sežan
Aluminij
0
2