Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Primera Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR

1.liga

28. Round
6.6 15:00
Zlín
vs
Příbram
6.6 15:00

Zlín
Příbram
6.6 17:00
Slovan Liberec
vs
Mladá Boleslav
6.6 17:00

Slovan Liberec
Mladá Boleslav
6.6 19:00
Bohemians 1905
vs
Sparta Praha
6.6 19:00

Bohemians 1905
Sparta Praha
7.6 14:00
Karviná
vs
České Budějovice
7.6 14:00

Karviná
České Budějovice
7.6 14:00
Opava
vs
Slovácko
7.6 14:00

Opava
Slovácko
7.6 16:00
Sigma Olomouc
vs
Baník Ostrava
7.6 16:00

Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava
7.6 16:00
Teplice
vs
Jablonec
7.6 16:00

Teplice
Jablonec
7.6 18:00
Slavia Praha
vs
Viktoria Plzeň
7.6 18:00

Slavia Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
29. Round
10.6 17:00
České Budějovice
vs
Teplice
10.6 17:00

České Budějovice
Teplice
10.6 17:00
Jablonec
vs
Karviná
10.6 17:00

Jablonec
Karviná
10.6 17:00
Mladá Boleslav
vs
Sigma Olomouc
10.6 17:00

Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc
10.6 17:00
Baník Ostrava
vs
Slavia Praha
10.6 17:00

Baník Ostrava
Slavia Praha
10.6 17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
vs
Zlín
10.6 17:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Zlín
10.6 17:00
Příbram
vs
Slovan Liberec
10.6 17:00

Příbram
Slovan Liberec
10.6 17:00
Slovácko
vs
Bohemians 1905
10.6 17:00

Slovácko
Bohemians 1905
10.6 17:00
Sparta Praha
vs
Opava
10.6 17:00

Sparta Praha
Opava
30. Round
14.6 16:00
Bohemians 1905
vs
Jablonec
14.6 16:00

Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
14.6 16:00
Karviná
vs
Mladá Boleslav
14.6 16:00

Karviná
Mladá Boleslav
14.6 16:00
Slovan Liberec
vs
Baník Ostrava
14.6 16:00

Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
14.6 16:00
Opava
vs
České Budějovice
14.6 16:00

Opava
České Budějovice
14.6 16:00
Sigma Olomouc
vs
Viktoria Plzeň
14.6 16:00

Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzeň
14.6 16:00
Slavia Praha
vs
Zlín
14.6 16:00

Slavia Praha
Zlín
14.6 16:00
Slovácko
vs
Sparta Praha
14.6 16:00

Slovácko
Sparta Praha
14.6 16:00
Teplice
vs
Příbram
14.6 16:00

Teplice
Příbram

Matches: 216

Home team: 106 (49%)
Away team: 57 (26%)
Draws: 53 (25%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 74%
OVER 2,5: 48%
OVER 3,5: 30%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 161 (75%)
OVER 1,5: 102 (47%)
OVER 2,5: 55 (25%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 128 (59%)
OVER 1,5: 63 (29%)
OVER 2,5: 21 (10%)
Match review 1.liga
27. Round
3.6 19:00
Sparta Praha
3:0 (3:0)
Teplice
3.6 19:00

Sparta Praha
Teplice
3
0
3.6 17:00
Slovácko
2:0 (2:0)
Karviná
3.6 17:00

Slovácko
Karviná
2
0
3.6 17:00
Baník Ostrava
0:2 (0:1)
Viktoria Plzeň
3.6 17:00

Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzeň
0
2
3.6 17:00
Opava
0:1 (0:0)
Bohemians 1905
3.6 17:00

Opava
Bohemians 1905
0
1
3.6 17:00
České Budějovice
2:0 (0:0)
Sigma Olomouc
3.6 17:00

České Budějovice
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
2.6 19:00
Příbram
0:1 (0:0)
Slavia Praha
2.6 19:00

Příbram
Slavia Praha
0
1
2.6 17:00
Mladá Boleslav
1:1 (1:1)
Zlín
2.6 17:00

Mladá Boleslav
Zlín
1
1
2.6 17:00
Jablonec
0:1 (0:0)
Slovan Liberec
2.6 17:00

Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
0
1
26. Round
31.5 17:00
Karviná
1:4 (1:0)
Sparta Praha
31.5 17:00

Karviná
Sparta Praha
1
4
31.5 15:00
Bohemians 1905
3:2 (2:0)
České Budějovice
31.5 15:00

Bohemians 1905
České Budějovice
3
2
31.5 13:00
Teplice
2:2 (1:1)
Opava
31.5 13:00

Teplice
Opava
2
2
30.5 19:00
Slavia Praha
5:0 (2:0)
Jablonec
30.5 19:00

Slavia Praha
Jablonec
5
0
30.5 17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
7:1 (4:0)
Mladá Boleslav
30.5 17:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav
7
1
30.5 15:00
Zlín
1:1 (0:1)
Baník Ostrava
30.5 15:00

Zlín
Baník Ostrava
1
1
30.5 15:00
Slovan Liberec
3:1 (1:1)
Slovácko
30.5 15:00

Slovan Liberec
Slovácko
3
1
30.5 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
1:2 (1:1)
Příbram
30.5 13:00

Sigma Olomouc
Příbram
1
2
25. Round
27.5 19:00
Sparta Praha
1:2 (0:1)
Viktoria Plzeň
27.5 19:00

Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
1
2
27.5 17:00
Opava
0:0 (0:0)
Karviná
27.5 17:00

Opava
Karviná
0
0
27.5 17:00
České Budějovice
0:1 (0:0)
Slovan Liberec
27.5 17:00

České Budějovice
Slovan Liberec
0
1
27.5 17:00
Bohemians 1905
4:0 (2:0)
Teplice
27.5 17:00

Bohemians 1905
Teplice
4
0
26.5 19:00
Mladá Boleslav
0:1 (0:1)
Slavia Praha
26.5 19:00

Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha
0
1
26.5 17:00
Slovácko
0:0 (0:0)
Sigma Olomouc
26.5 17:00

Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc
0
0
26.5 17:00
Příbram
0:0 (0:0)
Baník Ostrava
26.5 17:00

Příbram
Baník Ostrava
0
0
26.5 17:00
Jablonec
1:0 (1:0)
Zlín
26.5 17:00

Jablonec
Zlín
1
0
24. Round
8.3 13:30
Karviná
2:0 (1:0)
Příbram
8.3 13:30

Karviná
Příbram
2
0
9.3 17:00
Baník Ostrava
2:3 (1:2)
Mladá Boleslav
9.3 17:00

Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
2
3
8.3 16:00
Slavia Praha
1:1 (0:0)
Sparta Praha
8.3 16:00

Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
1
1
8.3 14:00
Teplice
0:0 (0:0)
Slovácko
8.3 14:00

Teplice
Slovácko
0
0
8.3 13:30
Slovan Liberec
4:0 (2:0)
Opava
8.3 13:30

Slovan Liberec
Opava
4
0
7.3 16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
1:0 (0:0)
České Budějovice
7.3 16:00

Viktoria Plzeň
České Budějovice
1
0
7.3 13:30
Zlín
2:3 (1:2)
Bohemians 1905
7.3 13:30

Zlín
Bohemians 1905
2
3
7.3 13:30
Sigma Olomouc
1:1 (1:0)
Jablonec
7.3 13:30

Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
1
1
23. Round
1.3 13:30
Slovácko
2:0 (1:0)
Slavia Praha
1.3 13:30

Slovácko
Slavia Praha
2
0
1.3 16:00
Bohemians 1905
0:0 (0:0)
Karviná
1.3 16:00

Bohemians 1905
Karviná
0
0
29.2 16:00
Sparta Praha
2:2 (0:0)
Zlín
29.2 16:00

Sparta Praha
Zlín
2
2
23.5 17:00
Teplice
2:0 (1:0)
Slovan Liberec
23.5 17:00

Teplice
Slovan Liberec
2
0
29.2 13:30
Příbram
0:0 (0:0)
Mladá Boleslav
29.2 13:30

Příbram
Mladá Boleslav
0
0
29.2 13:30
Opava
2:1 (2:1)
Sigma Olomouc
29.2 13:30

Opava
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
29.2 13:30
Jablonec
1:2 (0:2)
Viktoria Plzeň
29.2 13:30

Jablonec
Viktoria Plzeň
1
2
28.2 17:00
České Budějovice
0:2 (0:1)
Baník Ostrava
28.2 17:00

České Budějovice
Baník Ostrava
0
2
22. Round
24.2 17:00
Baník Ostrava
1:1 (1:1)
Jablonec
24.2 17:00

Baník Ostrava
Jablonec
1
1
23.2 16:00
Sigma Olomouc
1:0 (1:0)
Sparta Praha
23.2 16:00

Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Praha
1
0
23.2 13:30
Zlín
2:3 (0:2)
České Budějovice
23.2 13:30

Zlín
České Budějovice
2
3
23.2 13:30
Karviná
3:0 (3:0)
Teplice
23.2 13:30

Karviná
Teplice
3
0
22.2 15:30
Viktoria Plzeň
4:0 (2:0)
Příbram
22.2 15:30

Viktoria Plzeň
Příbram
4
0
22.2 13:30
Slavia Praha
2:0 (1:0)
Opava
22.2 13:30

Slavia Praha
Opava
2
0
22.2 13:30
Mladá Boleslav
0:0 (0:0)
Slovácko
22.2 13:30

Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko
0
0
22.2 13:30
Slovan Liberec
3:1 (2:1)
Bohemians 1905
22.2 13:30

Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
3
1
21. Round
16.2 16:00
Bohemians 1905
1:0 (0:0)
Slavia Praha
16.2 16:00

Bohemians 1905
Slavia Praha
1
0
17.2 17:00
Jablonec
4:0 (1:0)
Příbram
17.2 17:00

Jablonec
Příbram
4
0
16.2 13:30
Opava
0:3 (0:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
16.2 13:30

Opava
Viktoria Plzeň
0
3
15.2 16:00
Sparta Praha
0:2 (0:0)
Slovan Liberec
15.2 16:00

Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec
0
2
15.2 13:30
Teplice
1:3 (0:3)
Sigma Olomouc
15.2 13:30

Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
1
3
15.2 13:30
Slovácko
0:1 (0:0)
Baník Ostrava
15.2 13:30

Slovácko
Baník Ostrava
0
1
15.2 13:30
Karviná
2:0 (1:0)
Zlín
15.2 13:30

Karviná
Zlín
2
0
14.2 17:00
České Budějovice
3:0 (3:0)
Mladá Boleslav
14.2 17:00

České Budějovice
Mladá Boleslav
3
0
20. Round
15.12 13:30
Viktoria Plzeň
1:1 (1:1)
Teplice
15.12 13:30

Viktoria Plzeň
Teplice
1
1
15.12 16:00
Slavia Praha
4:1 (3:0)
České Budějovice
15.12 16:00

Slavia Praha
České Budějovice
4
1
14.12 16:00
Baník Ostrava
0:0 (0:0)
Sparta Praha
14.12 16:00

Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praha
0
0
14.12 13:30
Zlín
2:0 (0:0)
Opava
14.12 13:30

Zlín
Opava
2
0
14.12 13:30
Sigma Olomouc
1:1 (0:1)
Bohemians 1905
14.12 13:30

Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905
1
1
14.12 13:30
Příbram
1:4 (0:3)
Slovácko
14.12 13:30

Příbram
Slovácko
1
4
14.12 13:30
Slovan Liberec
3:0 (0:0)
Karviná
14.12 13:30

Slovan Liberec
Karviná
3
0
13.12 17:00
Mladá Boleslav
2:3 (1:3)
Jablonec
13.12 17:00

Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec
2
3
19. Round
8.12 16:00
Sparta Praha
5:2 (2:1)
Mladá Boleslav
8.12 16:00

Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav
5
2
8.12 13:30
Karviná
1:1 (0:1)
Sigma Olomouc
8.12 13:30

Karviná
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
8.12 13:30
České Budějovice
2:0 (1:0)
Příbram
8.12 13:30

České Budějovice
Příbram
2
0
7.12 16:00
Slovácko
2:1 (1:1)
Viktoria Plzeň
7.12 16:00

Slovácko
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
7.12 13:30
Teplice
2:1 (0:0)
Zlín
7.12 13:30

Teplice
Zlín
2
1
7.12 13:30
Opava
1:2 (0:0)
Jablonec
7.12 13:30

Opava
Jablonec
1
2
6.12 18:30
Slovan Liberec
0:3 (0:2)
Slavia Praha
6.12 18:30

Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha
0
3
6.12 16:30
Bohemians 1905
0:2 (0:0)
Baník Ostrava
6.12 16:30

Bohemians 1905
Baník Ostrava
0
2
18. Round
1.12 16:00
Slavia Praha
2:0 (0:0)
Karviná
1.12 16:00

Slavia Praha
Karviná
2
0
1.12 13:30
Viktoria Plzeň
1:0 (1:0)
Bohemians 1905
1.12 13:30

Viktoria Plzeň
Bohemians 1905
1
0
1.12 13:30
Mladá Boleslav
3:1 (0:0)
Teplice
1.12 13:30

Mladá Boleslav
Teplice
3
1
1.12 13:30
Jablonec
0:1 (0:0)
České Budějovice
1.12 13:30

Jablonec
České Budějovice
0
1
30.11 16:00
Příbram
0:1 (0:1)
Sparta Praha
30.11 16:00

Příbram
Sparta Praha
0
1
30.11 13:30
Zlín
2:1 (1:0)
Slovácko
30.11 13:30

Zlín
Slovácko
2
1
30.11 13:30
Sigma Olomouc
1:0 (1:0)
Slovan Liberec
30.11 13:30

Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
1
0
29.11 17:00
Baník Ostrava
0:0 (0:0)
Opava
29.11 17:00

Baník Ostrava
Opava
0
0
17. Round
25.11 17:00
Slovácko
1:1 (1:1)
Jablonec
25.11 17:00

Slovácko
Jablonec
1
1
24.11 16:00
Karviná
1:1 (1:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
24.11 16:00

Karviná
Viktoria Plzeň
1
1
24.11 13:30
Teplice
1:1 (0:0)
Baník Ostrava
24.11 13:30

Teplice
Baník Ostrava
1
1
23.11 16:00
Sigma Olomouc
0:0 (0:0)
Slavia Praha
23.11 16:00

Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha
0
0
23.11 13:30
Opava
1:0 (1:0)
Mladá Boleslav
23.11 13:30

Opava
Mladá Boleslav
1
0
23.11 13:30
Slovan Liberec
5:0 (3:0)
Zlín
23.11 13:30

Slovan Liberec
Zlín
5
0
23.11 13:30
Bohemians 1905
1:0 (0:0)
Příbram
23.11 13:30

Bohemians 1905
Příbram
1
0
22.11 17:00
Sparta Praha
3:3 (1:2)
České Budějovice
22.11 17:00

Sparta Praha
České Budějovice
3
3
16. Round
10.11 16:00
Slavia Praha
3:0 (1:0)
Teplice
10.11 16:00

Slavia Praha
Teplice
3
0
10.11 13:30
Viktoria Plzeň
4:1 (2:1)
Slovan Liberec
10.11 13:30

Viktoria Plzeň
Slovan Liberec
4
1
10.11 13:30
České Budějovice
2:0 (1:0)
Slovácko
10.11 13:30

České Budějovice
Slovácko
2
0
9.11 16:00
Jablonec
2:2 (0:2)
Sparta Praha
9.11 16:00

Jablonec
Sparta Praha
2
2
9.11 13:30
Zlín
1:0 (0:0)
Sigma Olomouc
9.11 13:30

Zlín
Sigma Olomouc
1
0
9.11 13:30
Příbram
0:0 (0:0)
Opava
9.11 13:30

Příbram
Opava
0
0
8.11 17:00
Baník Ostrava
3:0 (1:0)
Karviná
8.11 17:00

Baník Ostrava
Karviná
3
0
8.11 17:00
Mladá Boleslav
2:1 (0:1)
Bohemians 1905
8.11 17:00

Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
2
1
15. Round
4.11 17:00
Zlín
1:1 (0:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
4.11 17:00

Zlín
Viktoria Plzeň
1
1
3.11 16:00
Opava
0:1 (0:1)
Sparta Praha
3.11 16:00

Opava
Sparta Praha
0
1
3.11 13:30
Teplice
1:3 (0:3)
České Budějovice
3.11 13:30

Teplice
České Budějovice
1
3
3.11 13:30
Slovan Liberec
3:2 (2:1)
Příbram
3.11 13:30

Slovan Liberec
Příbram
3
2
3.11 13:30
Karviná
0:1 (0:0)
Jablonec
3.11 13:30

Karviná
Jablonec
0
1
2.11 16:00
Slavia Praha
4:0 (1:0)
Baník Ostrava
2.11 16:00

Slavia Praha
Baník Ostrava
4
0
2.11 13:30
Sigma Olomouc
2:2 (1:0)
Mladá Boleslav
2.11 13:30

Sigma Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav
2
2
1.11 17:00
Bohemians 1905
0:0 (0:0)
Slovácko
1.11 17:00

Bohemians 1905
Slovácko
0
0
14. Round
26.10 16:00
Sparta Praha
4:0 (2:0)
Bohemians 1905
26.10 16:00

Sparta Praha
Bohemians 1905
4
0
27.10 16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
0:1 (0:1)
Slavia Praha
27.10 16:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Slavia Praha
0
1
27.10 13:30
Mladá Boleslav
1:3 (0:1)
Slovan Liberec
27.10 13:30

Mladá Boleslav
Slovan Liberec
1
3
27.10 13:30
České Budějovice
3:0 (2:0)
Karviná
27.10 13:30

České Budějovice
Karviná
3
0
26.10 13:30
Slovácko
4:0 (1:0)
Opava
26.10 13:30

Slovácko
Opava
4
0
26.10 13:30
Příbram
0:0 (0:0)
Zlín
26.10 13:30

Příbram
Zlín
0
0
26.10 13:30
Baník Ostrava
2:2 (2:1)
Sigma Olomouc
26.10 13:30

Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
2
2
25.10 17:00
Jablonec
4:1 (2:0)
Teplice
25.10 17:00

Jablonec
Teplice
4
1
13. Round
20.10 17:00
Teplice
1:1 (0:0)
Sparta Praha
20.10 17:00

Teplice
Sparta Praha
1
1
20.10 14:30
Viktoria Plzeň
3:0 (0:0)
Baník Ostrava
20.10 14:30

Viktoria Plzeň
Baník Ostrava
3
0
20.10 14:30
Karviná
0:2 (0:1)
Slovácko
20.10 14:30

Karviná
Slovácko
0
2
20.10 14:30
Bohemians 1905
1:0 (0:0)
Opava
20.10 14:30

Bohemians 1905
Opava
1
0
19.10 18:00
Slavia Praha
3:1 (0:1)
Příbram
19.10 18:00

Slavia Praha
Příbram
3
1
19.10 15:30
Zlín
0:2 (0:1)
Mladá Boleslav
19.10 15:30

Zlín
Mladá Boleslav
0
2
19.10 15:30
Sigma Olomouc
1:3 (0:1)
České Budějovice
19.10 15:30

Sigma Olomouc
České Budějovice
1
3
19.10 13:30
Slovan Liberec
2:2 (0:1)
Jablonec
19.10 13:30

Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
2
2
12. Round
6.10 17:00
Jablonec
0:2 (0:0)
Slavia Praha
6.10 17:00

Jablonec
Slavia Praha
0
2
6.10 14:30
Mladá Boleslav
2:1 (0:1)
Viktoria Plzeň
6.10 14:30

Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
6.10 14:30
České Budějovice
3:2 (1:0)
Bohemians 1905
6.10 14:30

České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905
3
2
5.10 18:00
Sparta Praha
4:0 (1:0)
Karviná
5.10 18:00

Sparta Praha
Karviná
4
0
5.10 15:30
Příbram
0:0 (0:0)
Sigma Olomouc
5.10 15:30

Příbram
Sigma Olomouc
0
0
5.10 15:30
Baník Ostrava
4:0 (4:0)
Zlín
5.10 15:30

Baník Ostrava
Zlín
4
0
5.10 15:30
Opava
0:1 (0:0)
Teplice
5.10 15:30

Opava
Teplice
0
1
4.10 17:00
Slovácko
3:1 (2:1)
Slovan Liberec
4.10 17:00

Slovácko
Slovan Liberec
3
1
11. Round
30.9 17:00
Baník Ostrava
3:0 (3:0)
Příbram
30.9 17:00

Baník Ostrava
Příbram
3
0
30.9 17:00
Slovan Liberec
4:2 (2:2)
České Budějovice
30.9 17:00

Slovan Liberec
České Budějovice
4
2
29.9 17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
1:0 (0:0)
Sparta Praha
29.9 17:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Praha
1
0
29.9 14:30
Karviná
1:1 (1:0)
Opava
29.9 14:30

Karviná
Opava
1
1
28.9 18:00
Slavia Praha
1:0 (1:0)
Mladá Boleslav
28.9 18:00

Slavia Praha
Mladá Boleslav
1
0
28.9 15:30
Zlín
0:1 (0:1)
Jablonec
28.9 15:30

Zlín
Jablonec
0
1
27.9 17:00
Teplice
1:0 (0:0)
Bohemians 1905
27.9 17:00

Teplice
Bohemians 1905
1
0
28.9 15:30
Sigma Olomouc
2:2 (0:1)
Slovácko
28.9 15:30

Sigma Olomouc
Slovácko
2
2
10. Round
23.9 17:00
Jablonec
2:2 (1:1)
Sigma Olomouc
23.9 17:00

Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc
2
2
22.9 17:00
Sparta Praha
0:3 (0:1)
Slavia Praha
22.9 17:00

Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
0
3
22.9 14:30
Mladá Boleslav
2:0 (1:0)
Baník Ostrava
22.9 14:30

Mladá Boleslav
Baník Ostrava
2
0
21.9 18:00
České Budějovice
0:3 (0:2)
Viktoria Plzeň
21.9 18:00

České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzeň
0
3
21.9 15:30
Slovácko
1:1 (1:1)
Teplice
21.9 15:30

Slovácko
Teplice
1
1
21.9 15:30
Příbram
0:2 (0:1)
Karviná
21.9 15:30

Příbram
Karviná
0
2
21.9 15:30
Opava
1:1 (0:0)
Slovan Liberec
21.9 15:30

Opava
Slovan Liberec
1
1
20.9 17:00
Bohemians 1905
2:2 (1:2)
Zlín
20.9 17:00

Bohemians 1905
Zlín
2
2
9. Round
16.9 17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
3:2 (1:1)
Jablonec
16.9 17:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Jablonec
3
2
15.9 16:00
Baník Ostrava
2:1 (1:0)
České Budějovice
15.9 16:00

Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice
2
1
15.9 14:00
Zlín
0:2 (0:2)
Sparta Praha
15.9 14:00

Zlín
Sparta Praha
0
2
15.9 14:00
Karviná
0:0 (0:0)
Bohemians 1905
15.9 14:00

Karviná
Bohemians 1905
0
0
14.9 18:00
Slavia Praha
3:0 (2:0)
Slovácko
14.9 18:00

Slavia Praha
Slovácko
3
0
14.9 15:30
Mladá Boleslav
6:0 (3:0)
Příbram
14.9 15:30

Mladá Boleslav
Příbram
6
0
14.9 15:30
Slovan Liberec
1:1 (1:1)
Teplice
14.9 15:30

Slovan Liberec
Teplice
1
1
13.9 17:00
Sigma Olomouc
2:0 (0:0)
Opava
13.9 17:00

Sigma Olomouc
Opava
2
0
8. Round
1.9 18:00
Sparta Praha
3:3 (1:2)
Sigma Olomouc
1.9 18:00

Sparta Praha
Sigma Olomouc
3
3
1.9 15:30
Teplice
0:0 (0:0)
Karviná
1.9 15:30

Teplice
Karviná
0
0
1.9 15:30
Opava
1:1 (0:1)
Slavia Praha
1.9 15:30

Opava
Slavia Praha
1
1
1.9 15:30
Jablonec
2:1 (2:0)
Baník Ostrava
1.9 15:30

Jablonec
Baník Ostrava
2
1
1.9 15:30
České Budějovice
2:0 (1:0)
Zlín
1.9 15:30

České Budějovice
Zlín
2
0
31.8 18:30
Příbram
1:2 (1:1)
Viktoria Plzeň
31.8 18:30

Příbram
Viktoria Plzeň
1
2
31.8 16:00
Slovácko
1:1 (1:0)
Mladá Boleslav
31.8 16:00

Slovácko
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
31.8 14:00
Bohemians 1905
2:1 (0:0)
Slovan Liberec
31.8 14:00

Bohemians 1905
Slovan Liberec
2
1
7. Round
25.8 18:00
Slovan Liberec
3:1 (1:0)
Sparta Praha
25.8 18:00

Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha
3
1
25.8 15:30
Viktoria Plzeň
4:0 (2:0)
Opava
25.8 15:30

Viktoria Plzeň
Opava
4
0
25.8 15:30
Mladá Boleslav
4:2 (2:2)
České Budějovice
25.8 15:30

Mladá Boleslav
České Budějovice
4
2
24.8 18:30
Slavia Praha
4:0 (1:0)
Bohemians 1905
24.8 18:30

Slavia Praha
Bohemians 1905
4
0
24.8 16:00
Zlín
1:4 (0:1)
Karviná
24.8 16:00

Zlín
Karviná
1
4
24.8 16:00
Příbram
4:0 (2:0)
Jablonec
24.8 16:00

Příbram
Jablonec
4
0
23.8 17:00
Sigma Olomouc
2:0 (1:0)
Teplice
23.8 17:00

Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
2
0
23.8 17:00
Baník Ostrava
3:0 (2:0)
Slovácko
23.8 17:00

Baník Ostrava
Slovácko
3
0
6. Round
18.8 18:00
Teplice
1:1 (0:1)
Viktoria Plzeň
18.8 18:00

Teplice
Viktoria Plzeň
1
1
18.8 16:00
Karviná
0:1 (0:1)
Slovan Liberec
18.8 16:00

Karviná
Slovan Liberec
0
1
18.8 16:00
Jablonec
2:1 (1:0)
Mladá Boleslav
18.8 16:00

Jablonec
Mladá Boleslav
2
1
18.8 14:00
Sparta Praha
2:0 (2:0)
Baník Ostrava
18.8 14:00

Sparta Praha
Baník Ostrava
2
0
17.8 18:30
Bohemians 1905
3:2 (0:1)
Sigma Olomouc
17.8 18:30

Bohemians 1905
Sigma Olomouc
3
2
17.8 16:00
Slovácko
2:0 (0:0)
Příbram
17.8 16:00

Slovácko
Příbram
2
0
17.8 16:00
Opava
0:3 (0:1)
Zlín
17.8 16:00

Opava
Zlín
0
3
16.8 17:00
České Budějovice
0:3 (0:0)
Slavia Praha
16.8 17:00

České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
0
3
5. Round
11.8 18:00
Mladá Boleslav
4:3 (2:1)
Sparta Praha
11.8 18:00

Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha
4
3
11.8 15:30
Jablonec
2:1 (0:0)
Opava
11.8 15:30

Jablonec
Opava
2
1
10.8 18:30
Slavia Praha
1:0 (1:0)
Slovan Liberec
10.8 18:30

Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
1
0
10.8 16:00
Sigma Olomouc
1:1 (1:0)
Karviná
10.8 16:00

Sigma Olomouc
Karviná
1
1
10.8 16:00
Příbram
2:0 (2:0)
České Budějovice
10.8 16:00

Příbram
České Budějovice
2
0
10.8 16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
0:2 (0:1)
Slovácko
10.8 16:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Slovácko
0
2
10.8 14:00
Baník Ostrava
4:2 (2:1)
Bohemians 1905
10.8 14:00

Baník Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
4
2
9.8 17:00
Zlín
1:0 (0:0)
Teplice
9.8 17:00

Zlín
Teplice
1
0
4. Round
4.8 18:00
Sparta Praha
3:0 (2:0)
Příbram
4.8 18:00

Sparta Praha
Příbram
3
0
18.9 17:00
Teplice
2:0 (2:0)
Mladá Boleslav
18.9 17:00

Teplice
Mladá Boleslav
2
0
4.8 15:30
Karviná
0:0 (0:0)
Slavia Praha
4.8 15:30

Karviná
Slavia Praha
0
0
4.8 15:30
České Budějovice
1:1 (0:1)
Jablonec
4.8 15:30

České Budějovice
Jablonec
1
1
3.8 18:30
Bohemians 1905
0:0 (0:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
3.8 18:30

Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
3.8 16:00
Slovácko
1:0 (1:0)
Zlín
3.8 16:00

Slovácko
Zlín
1
0
3.8 16:00
Slovan Liberec
0:1 (0:1)
Sigma Olomouc
3.8 16:00

Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
0
1
2.8 17:00
Opava
0:2 (0:1)
Baník Ostrava
2.8 17:00

Opava
Baník Ostrava
0
2
3. Round
29.7 17:00
České Budějovice
2:2 (2:0)
Sparta Praha
29.7 17:00

České Budějovice
Sparta Praha
2
2
28.7 18:00
Slavia Praha
1:0 (1:0)
Sigma Olomouc
28.7 18:00

Slavia Praha
Sigma Olomouc
1
0
28.7 15:30
Mladá Boleslav
4:1 (2:1)
Opava
28.7 15:30

Mladá Boleslav
Opava
4
1
28.7 15:30
Jablonec
6:0 (1:0)
Slovácko
28.7 15:30

Jablonec
Slovácko
6
0
27.7 18:30
Viktoria Plzeň
3:2 (1:0)
Karviná
27.7 18:30

Viktoria Plzeň
Karviná
3
2
27.7 16:00
Zlín
2:1 (1:0)
Slovan Liberec
27.7 16:00

Zlín
Slovan Liberec
2
1
27.7 16:00
Příbram
3:2 (1:0)
Bohemians 1905
27.7 16:00

Příbram
Bohemians 1905
3
2
26.7 17:30
Baník Ostrava
0:1 (0:1)
Teplice
26.7 17:30

Baník Ostrava
Teplice
0
1
2. Round
22.7 17:00
Karviná
1:2 (0:1)
Baník Ostrava
22.7 17:00

Karviná
Baník Ostrava
1
2
21.7 18:00
Teplice
1:5 (0:3)
Slavia Praha
21.7 18:00

Teplice
Slavia Praha
1
5
21.7 15:30
Bohemians 1905
3:0 (3:0)
Mladá Boleslav
21.7 15:30

Bohemians 1905
Mladá Boleslav
3
0
20.7 18:30
Sparta Praha
2:0 (0:0)
Jablonec
20.7 18:30

Sparta Praha
Jablonec
2
0
20.7 16:00
Opava
1:0 (0:0)
Příbram
20.7 16:00

Opava
Příbram
1
0
20.7 16:00
Sigma Olomouc
1:0 (0:0)
Zlín
20.7 16:00

Sigma Olomouc
Zlín
1
0
20.7 16:00
Slovácko
0:2 (0:1)
České Budějovice
20.7 16:00

Slovácko
České Budějovice
0
2
19.7 17:30
Slovan Liberec
1:2 (0:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
19.7 17:30

Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzeň
1
2
1. Round
15.7 17:00
Zlín
0:1 (0:0)
Slavia Praha
15.7 17:00

Zlín
Slavia Praha
0
1
14.7 18:00
Sparta Praha
0:2 (0:2)
Slovácko
14.7 18:00

Sparta Praha
Slovácko
0
2
14.7 15:30
České Budějovice
0:1 (0:1)
Opava
14.7 15:30

České Budějovice
Opava
0
1
14.7 15:30
Mladá Boleslav
1:0 (0:0)
Karviná
14.7 15:30

Mladá Boleslav
Karviná
1
0
13.7 18:30
Viktoria Plzeň
3:1 (1:1)
Sigma Olomouc
13.7 18:30

Viktoria Plzeň
Sigma Olomouc
3
1
13.7 16:00
Baník Ostrava
1:2 (1:0)
Slovan Liberec
13.7 16:00

Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
1
2
13.7 16:00
Příbram
1:1 (1:0)
Teplice
13.7 16:00

Příbram
Teplice
1
1
12.7 17:00
Jablonec
2:0 (1:0)
Bohemians 1905
12.7 17:00

Jablonec
Bohemians 1905
2
0