Champions league (8)
Europa League (2)
Premier League
Championship (6)
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Superliga

20. Round
13.12 18:00
AaB
vs
Nordsjælland
13.12 18:00

AaB
Nordsjælland
15.12 11:00
Horsens
vs
SønderjyskE
15.12 11:00

Horsens
SønderjyskE
15.12 13:00
Lyngby
vs
Silkeborg
15.12 13:00

Lyngby
Silkeborg
15.12 13:00
Randers
vs
Esbjerg
15.12 13:00

Randers
Esbjerg
15.12 15:00
Brøndby
vs
Hobro
15.12 15:00

Brøndby
Hobro
15.12 17:00
Midtjylland
vs
AGF
15.12 17:00

Midtjylland
AGF
16.12 18:00
København
vs
OB
16.12 18:00

København
OB

Matches: 133

Home team: 66 (50%)
Away team: 40 (30%)
Draws: 27 (20%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 82%
OVER 2,5: 63%
OVER 3,5: 25%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 103 (77%)
OVER 1,5: 69 (52%)
OVER 2,5: 27 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 101 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 46 (35%)
OVER 2,5: 19 (14%)
Match review Superliga
19. Round
9.12 18:00
OB
0:0 (0:0)
AaB
9.12 18:00

OB
AaB
0
0
8.12 17:00
Brøndby
1:2 (0:0)
Midtjylland
8.12 17:00

Brøndby
Midtjylland
1
2
8.12 15:00
Nordsjælland
0:1 (0:1)
København
8.12 15:00

Nordsjælland
København
0
1
8.12 13:00
SønderjyskE
2:1 (0:1)
Esbjerg
8.12 13:00

SønderjyskE
Esbjerg
2
1
8.12 13:00
AGF
1:1 (1:1)
Lyngby
8.12 13:00

AGF
Lyngby
1
1
8.12 11:00
Silkeborg
2:1 (1:1)
Randers
8.12 11:00

Silkeborg
Randers
2
1
6.12 18:00
Hobro
0:0 (0:0)
Horsens
6.12 18:00

Hobro
Horsens
0
0
18. Round
2.12 18:00
Midtjylland
2:1 (1:0)
Silkeborg
2.12 18:00

Midtjylland
Silkeborg
2
1
1.12 17:00
AaB
1:1 (1:1)
Hobro
1.12 17:00

AaB
Hobro
1
1
1.12 15:00
Esbjerg
1:2 (0:1)
AGF
1.12 15:00

Esbjerg
AGF
1
2
1.12 13:00
Horsens
2:1 (0:1)
OB
1.12 13:00

Horsens
OB
2
1
1.12 11:00
Randers
3:0 (1:0)
SønderjyskE
1.12 11:00

Randers
SønderjyskE
3
0
1.12 10:45
København
2:1 (1:1)
Brøndby
1.12 10:45

København
Brøndby
2
1
29.11 18:00
Lyngby
1:1 (0:1)
Nordsjælland
29.11 18:00

Lyngby
Nordsjælland
1
1
17. Round
25.11 18:00
OB
1:2 (0:2)
Midtjylland
25.11 18:00

OB
Midtjylland
1
2
24.11 17:00
AGF
2:1 (1:0)
Brøndby
24.11 17:00

AGF
Brøndby
2
1
24.11 15:00
København
2:1 (0:1)
Hobro
24.11 15:00

København
Hobro
2
1
24.11 13:00
Silkeborg
1:2 (1:0)
Esbjerg
24.11 13:00

Silkeborg
Esbjerg
1
2
24.11 13:00
AaB
4:0 (0:0)
Horsens
24.11 13:00

AaB
Horsens
4
0
24.11 11:00
SønderjyskE
2:2 (1:1)
Lyngby
24.11 11:00

SønderjyskE
Lyngby
2
2
22.11 18:00
Nordsjælland
3:0 (0:0)
Randers
22.11 18:00

Nordsjælland
Randers
3
0
16. Round
10.11 17:00
Midtjylland
4:1 (2:0)
København
10.11 17:00

Midtjylland
København
4
1
10.11 15:00
Brøndby
2:1 (2:0)
Esbjerg
10.11 15:00

Brøndby
Esbjerg
2
1
10.11 13:00
Lyngby
4:3 (2:1)
OB
10.11 13:00

Lyngby
OB
4
3
10.11 13:00
AGF
4:2 (2:0)
SønderjyskE
10.11 13:00

AGF
SønderjyskE
4
2
10.11 11:00
Hobro
2:2 (1:1)
Nordsjælland
10.11 11:00

Hobro
Nordsjælland
2
2
9.11 15:00
Horsens
2:1 (1:1)
Silkeborg
9.11 15:00

Horsens
Silkeborg
2
1
8.11 18:00
Randers
3:3 (2:1)
AaB
8.11 18:00

Randers
AaB
3
3
15. Round
4.11 18:00
Silkeborg
0:1 (0:1)
Brøndby
4.11 18:00

Silkeborg
Brøndby
0
1
3.11 17:00
København
3:0 (1:0)
SønderjyskE
3.11 17:00

København
SønderjyskE
3
0
3.11 15:00
AaB
0:1 (0:1)
Midtjylland
3.11 15:00

AaB
Midtjylland
0
1
3.11 13:00
OB
2:1 (2:1)
Hobro
3.11 13:00

OB
Hobro
2
1
3.11 13:00
Nordsjælland
0:1 (0:0)
AGF
3.11 13:00

Nordsjælland
AGF
0
1
3.11 11:00
Randers
2:1 (1:0)
Lyngby
3.11 11:00

Randers
Lyngby
2
1
1.11 18:00
Esbjerg
1:1 (1:1)
Horsens
1.11 18:00

Esbjerg
Horsens
1
1
14. Round
28.10 18:00
AGF
1:2 (0:1)
København
28.10 18:00

AGF
København
1
2
27.10 17:00
SønderjyskE
1:3 (1:0)
AaB
27.10 17:00

SønderjyskE
AaB
1
3
27.10 15:00
Brøndby
5:2 (3:2)
Randers
27.10 15:00

Brøndby
Randers
5
2
27.10 13:00
OB
3:1 (2:0)
Nordsjælland
27.10 13:00

OB
Nordsjælland
3
1
27.10 13:00
Lyngby
2:1 (0:1)
Horsens
27.10 13:00

Lyngby
Horsens
2
1
27.10 11:00
Hobro
1:1 (1:1)
Silkeborg
27.10 11:00

Hobro
Silkeborg
1
1
25.10 18:00
Esbjerg
1:2 (0:0)
Midtjylland
25.10 18:00

Esbjerg
Midtjylland
1
2
13. Round
21.10 18:00
Midtjylland
2:1 (0:0)
Randers
21.10 18:00

Midtjylland
Randers
2
1
20.10 17:00
Lyngby
0:3 (0:1)
Brøndby
20.10 17:00

Lyngby
Brøndby
0
3
20.10 15:00
København
3:1 (1:0)
Esbjerg
20.10 15:00

København
Esbjerg
3
1
20.10 13:00
SønderjyskE
1:4 (1:1)
Nordsjælland
20.10 13:00

SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland
1
4
20.10 13:00
AGF
3:4 (2:2)
Silkeborg
20.10 13:00

AGF
Silkeborg
3
4
20.10 11:00
Horsens
1:0 (0:0)
Hobro
20.10 11:00

Horsens
Hobro
1
0
18.10 18:00
AaB
1:0 (1:0)
OB
18.10 18:00

AaB
OB
1
0
12. Round
6.10 17:00
Silkeborg
1:2 (0:1)
Midtjylland
6.10 17:00

Silkeborg
Midtjylland
1
2
6.10 15:00
Randers
2:0 (0:0)
AGF
6.10 15:00

Randers
AGF
2
0
6.10 13:00
OB
3:0 (2:0)
Horsens
6.10 13:00

OB
Horsens
3
0
6.10 13:00
Brøndby
3:1 (2:1)
København
6.10 13:00

Brøndby
København
3
1
6.10 11:00
Esbjerg
1:2 (0:0)
SønderjyskE
6.10 11:00

Esbjerg
SønderjyskE
1
2
5.10 15:00
Hobro
0:2 (0:1)
AaB
5.10 15:00

Hobro
AaB
0
2
4.10 18:00
Nordsjælland
1:1 (1:0)
Lyngby
4.10 18:00

Nordsjælland
Lyngby
1
1
11. Round
30.9 18:00
Horsens
1:1 (1:0)
Esbjerg
30.9 18:00

Horsens
Esbjerg
1
1
29.9 17:00
SønderjyskE
2:1 (1:0)
Brøndby
29.9 17:00

SønderjyskE
Brøndby
2
1
29.9 15:00
Midtjylland
0:1 (0:0)
OB
29.9 15:00

Midtjylland
OB
0
1
29.9 13:00
AaB
0:3 (0:1)
Randers
29.9 13:00

AaB
Randers
0
3
29.9 11:00
AGF
3:1 (1:1)
Nordsjælland
29.9 11:00

AGF
Nordsjælland
3
1
28.9 16:00
København
4:2 (4:0)
Silkeborg
28.9 16:00

København
Silkeborg
4
2
27.9 18:00
Lyngby
2:1 (1:0)
Hobro
27.9 18:00

Lyngby
Hobro
2
1
10. Round
23.9 18:00
Randers
2:1 (2:1)
Horsens
23.9 18:00

Randers
Horsens
2
1
22.9 17:00
København
0:0 (0:0)
Midtjylland
22.9 17:00

København
Midtjylland
0
0
22.9 15:00
Esbjerg
3:1 (2:1)
Brøndby
22.9 15:00

Esbjerg
Brøndby
3
1
22.9 13:00
Silkeborg
2:3 (2:1)
Lyngby
22.9 13:00

Silkeborg
Lyngby
2
3
22.9 13:00
Nordsjælland
2:1 (2:0)
AaB
22.9 13:00

Nordsjælland
AaB
2
1
22.9 11:00
Hobro
1:1 (0:1)
SønderjyskE
22.9 11:00

Hobro
SønderjyskE
1
1
20.9 18:00
OB
1:2 (0:1)
AGF
20.9 18:00

OB
AGF
1
2
9. Round
16.9 18:00
Silkeborg
0:3 (0:2)
OB
16.9 18:00

Silkeborg
OB
0
3
15.9 17:00
Brøndby
4:2 (2:0)
Nordsjælland
15.9 17:00

Brøndby
Nordsjælland
4
2
15.9 15:00
Hobro
2:1 (2:1)
København
15.9 15:00

Hobro
København
2
1
15.9 13:00
Lyngby
0:3 (0:1)
Midtjylland
15.9 13:00

Lyngby
Midtjylland
0
3
15.9 13:00
Esbjerg
0:3 (0:1)
Randers
15.9 13:00

Esbjerg
Randers
0
3
15.9 11:00
AGF
3:0 (2:0)
AaB
15.9 11:00

AGF
AaB
3
0
13.9 18:00
SønderjyskE
0:0 (0:0)
Horsens
13.9 18:00

SønderjyskE
Horsens
0
0
6. Round
18.8 15:00
Midtjylland
1:1 (0:0)
Hobro
18.8 15:00

Midtjylland
Hobro
1
1
8. Round
1.9 17:00
Midtjylland
1:0 (1:0)
Brøndby
1.9 17:00

Midtjylland
Brøndby
1
0
1.9 15:00
AaB
1:0 (1:0)
København
1.9 15:00

AaB
København
1
0
1.9 13:00
Randers
2:0 (1:0)
Silkeborg
1.9 13:00

Randers
Silkeborg
2
0
1.9 13:00
Horsens
2:1 (0:1)
Lyngby
1.9 13:00

Horsens
Lyngby
2
1
1.9 11:00
AGF
1:0 (1:0)
Esbjerg
1.9 11:00

AGF
Esbjerg
1
0
31.8 15:00
Nordsjælland
2:1 (2:1)
Hobro
31.8 15:00

Nordsjælland
Hobro
2
1
30.8 18:00
OB
0:0 (0:0)
SønderjyskE
30.8 18:00

OB
SønderjyskE
0
0
7. Round
26.8 18:00
Horsens
0:5 (0:2)
AaB
26.8 18:00

Horsens
AaB
0
5
25.8 17:00
Brøndby
0:3 (0:0)
AGF
25.8 17:00

Brøndby
AGF
0
3
25.8 15:00
SønderjyskE
0:2 (0:1)
Midtjylland
25.8 15:00

SønderjyskE
Midtjylland
0
2
25.8 13:00
Esbjerg
2:2 (1:1)
Silkeborg
25.8 13:00

Esbjerg
Silkeborg
2
2
25.8 11:00
Lyngby
2:0 (1:0)
Randers
25.8 11:00

Lyngby
Randers
2
0
25.8 19:00
København
3:1 (1:1)
Nordsjælland
25.8 19:00

København
Nordsjælland
3
1
23.8 18:00
Hobro
0:0 (0:0)
OB
23.8 18:00

Hobro
OB
0
0
6. Round
19.8 18:00
AGF
2:0 (1:0)
Horsens
19.8 18:00

AGF
Horsens
2
0
18.8 17:00
Brøndby
2:1 (1:0)
AaB
18.8 17:00

Brøndby
AaB
2
1
18.8 13:00
Esbjerg
1:0 (1:0)
Lyngby
18.8 13:00

Esbjerg
Lyngby
1
0
18.8 11:00
Silkeborg
3:3 (1:0)
SønderjyskE
18.8 11:00

Silkeborg
SønderjyskE
3
3
16.8 19:00
Nordsjælland
2:0 (1:0)
OB
16.8 19:00

Nordsjælland
OB
2
0
16.8 17:00
Randers
0:1 (0:0)
København
16.8 17:00

Randers
København
0
1
5. Round
12.8 18:00
SønderjyskE
0:0 (0:0)
AGF
12.8 18:00

SønderjyskE
AGF
0
0
11.8 17:00
Hobro
0:2 (0:0)
Brøndby
11.8 17:00

Hobro
Brøndby
0
2
11.8 15:00
Horsens
0:2 (0:1)
Midtjylland
11.8 15:00

Horsens
Midtjylland
0
2
11.8 13:00
AaB
4:0 (4:0)
Esbjerg
11.8 13:00

AaB
Esbjerg
4
0
11.8 11:00
Nordsjælland
2:2 (0:2)
Silkeborg
11.8 11:00

Nordsjælland
Silkeborg
2
2
9.8 19:00
OB
1:0 (0:0)
Randers
9.8 19:00

OB
Randers
1
0
9.8 17:00
København
2:0 (0:0)
Lyngby
9.8 17:00

København
Lyngby
2
0
4. Round
5.8 18:00
Lyngby
2:1 (0:1)
AGF
5.8 18:00

Lyngby
AGF
2
1
4.8 17:00
Midtjylland
1:0 (0:0)
AaB
4.8 17:00

Midtjylland
AaB
1
0
4.8 15:00
Brøndby
1:2 (1:1)
Horsens
4.8 15:00

Brøndby
Horsens
1
2
4.8 13:00
Esbjerg
0:1 (0:0)
OB
4.8 13:00

Esbjerg
OB
0
1
4.8 11:00
Randers
3:1 (3:0)
Nordsjælland
4.8 11:00

Randers
Nordsjælland
3
1
3.8 15:00
SønderjyskE
1:2 (0:1)
København
3.8 15:00

SønderjyskE
København
1
2
2.8 18:00
Silkeborg
2:3 (1:1)
Hobro
2.8 18:00

Silkeborg
Hobro
2
3
3. Round
29.7 18:00
AaB
3:1 (3:0)
Silkeborg
29.7 18:00

AaB
Silkeborg
3
1
28.7 17:00
Brøndby
3:2 (1:1)
OB
28.7 17:00

Brøndby
OB
3
2
28.7 15:00
AGF
0:1 (0:0)
Midtjylland
28.7 15:00

AGF
Midtjylland
0
1
28.7 13:00
Nordsjælland
2:0 (0:0)
Esbjerg
28.7 13:00

Nordsjælland
Esbjerg
2
0
28.7 11:00
Hobro
2:2 (1:1)
Randers
28.7 11:00

Hobro
Randers
2
2
27.7 16:30
Horsens
0:2 (0:0)
København
27.7 16:30

Horsens
København
0
2
26.7 18:00
Lyngby
0:3 (0:0)
SønderjyskE
26.7 18:00

Lyngby
SønderjyskE
0
3
2. Round
22.7 18:00
OB
4:1 (1:1)
Lyngby
22.7 18:00

OB
Lyngby
4
1
21.7 17:00
Midtjylland
2:1 (1:1)
Nordsjælland
21.7 17:00

Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
2
1
21.7 15:00
Randers
2:2 (1:1)
Brøndby
21.7 15:00

Randers
Brøndby
2
2
21.7 13:00
AaB
1:1 (0:0)
SønderjyskE
21.7 13:00

AaB
SønderjyskE
1
1
21.7 13:00
Esbjerg
1:1 (1:0)
Hobro
21.7 13:00

Esbjerg
Hobro
1
1
21.7 11:00
Silkeborg
0:3 (0:2)
Horsens
21.7 11:00

Silkeborg
Horsens
0
3
19.7 18:00
København
2:1 (1:0)
AGF
19.7 18:00

København
AGF
2
1
1. Round
15.7 18:00
Hobro
1:1 (0:0)
AGF
15.7 18:00

Hobro
AGF
1
1
14.7 17:00
Brøndby
3:0 (2:0)
Silkeborg
14.7 17:00

Brøndby
Silkeborg
3
0
14.7 15:00
OB
2:3 (2:1)
København
14.7 15:00

OB
København
2
3
14.7 13:00
Horsens
0:3 (0:1)
Nordsjælland
14.7 13:00

Horsens
Nordsjælland
0
3
14.7 13:00
Lyngby
2:0 (1:0)
AaB
14.7 13:00

Lyngby
AaB
2
0
14.7 11:00
SønderjyskE
2:1 (1:0)
Randers
14.7 11:00

SønderjyskE
Randers
2
1
12.7 18:00
Midtjylland
1:0 (0:0)
Esbjerg
12.7 18:00

Midtjylland
Esbjerg
1
0