Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Serie A

33. Round
16.11 16:00
Santos
vs
São Paulo
16.11 16:00

Santos
São Paulo
16.11 18:00
Fluminense
vs
Atlético Mineiro
16.11 18:00

Fluminense
Atlético Mineiro
17.11 15:00
Grêmio
vs
Flamengo
17.11 15:00

Grêmio
Flamengo
17.11 15:00
Corinthians
vs
Internacional
17.11 15:00

Corinthians
Internacional
17.11 15:00
Bahia
vs
Palmeiras
17.11 15:00

Bahia
Palmeiras
17.11 15:00
Atlético PR
vs
Botafogo
17.11 15:00

Atlético PR
Botafogo
17.11 17:00
Chapecoense
vs
Ceará
17.11 17:00

Chapecoense
Ceará
17.11 18:00
Fortaleza
vs
CSA
17.11 18:00

Fortaleza
CSA
18.11 18:30
Vasco da Gama
vs
Goiás
18.11 18:30

Vasco da Gama
Goiás
18.11 19:00
Cruzeiro
vs
Avaí
18.11 19:00

Cruzeiro
Avaí
34. Round
23.11 20:00
Santos
vs
Cruzeiro
23.11 20:00

Santos
Cruzeiro
24.11 15:00
Atlético Mineiro
vs
Atlético PR
24.11 15:00

Atlético Mineiro
Atlético PR
24.11 15:00
Botafogo
vs
Corinthians
24.11 15:00

Botafogo
Corinthians
24.11 15:00
Goiás
vs
Bahia
24.11 15:00

Goiás
Bahia
24.11 17:00
Palmeiras
vs
Grêmio
24.11 17:00

Palmeiras
Grêmio
24.11 18:00
Internacional
vs
Fortaleza
24.11 18:00

Internacional
Fortaleza
24.11 18:00
Ceará
vs
São Paulo
24.11 18:00

Ceará
São Paulo
24.11 18:00
Avaí
vs
Chapecoense
24.11 18:00

Avaí
Chapecoense
25.11 19:00
CSA
vs
Fluminense
25.11 19:00

CSA
Fluminense

Matches: 320

Home team: 158 (49%)
Away team: 81 (25%)
Draws: 81 (25%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 66%
OVER 2,5: 41%
OVER 3,5: 18%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 241 (75%)
OVER 1,5: 122 (38%)
OVER 2,5: 48 (15%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 195 (61%)
OVER 1,5: 73 (23%)
OVER 2,5: 19 (6%)
Match review Serie A
30. Round
3.11 17:00
Atlético PR
1:0 (0:0)
CSA
3.11 17:00

Atlético PR
CSA
1
0
32. Round
11.11 19:00
Botafogo
2:0 (1:0)
Avaí
11.11 19:00

Botafogo
Avaí
2
0
10.11 18:00
CSA
0:3 (0:1)
Vasco da Gama
10.11 18:00

CSA
Vasco da Gama
0
3
10.11 18:00
Chapecoense
0:1 (0:1)
Grêmio
10.11 18:00

Chapecoense
Grêmio
0
1
10.11 18:00
Fortaleza
1:0 (1:0)
Ceará
10.11 18:00

Fortaleza
Ceará
1
0
10.11 17:00
Flamengo
3:1 (0:1)
Bahia
10.11 17:00

Flamengo
Bahia
3
1
10.11 15:00
São Paulo
0:1 (0:0)
Atlético PR
10.11 15:00

São Paulo
Atlético PR
0
1
10.11 15:00
Cruzeiro
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético Mineiro
10.11 15:00

Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
0
0
10.11 15:00
Internacional
2:1 (2:0)
Fluminense
10.11 15:00

Internacional
Fluminense
2
1
9.11 18:00
Palmeiras
1:1 (0:0)
Corinthians
9.11 18:00

Palmeiras
Corinthians
1
1
9.11 16:00
Goiás
0:3 (0:1)
Santos
9.11 16:00

Goiás
Santos
0
3
31. Round
7.11 20:00
Grêmio
2:1 (1:0)
CSA
7.11 20:00

Grêmio
CSA
2
1
7.11 19:00
Botafogo
0:1 (0:0)
Flamengo
7.11 19:00

Botafogo
Flamengo
0
1
7.11 18:30
São Paulo
0:2 (0:2)
Fluminense
7.11 18:30

São Paulo
Fluminense
0
2
7.11 18:30
Ceará
2:0 (1:0)
Internacional
7.11 18:30

Ceará
Internacional
2
0
6.11 20:30
Atlético PR
0:0 (0:0)
Cruzeiro
6.11 20:30

Atlético PR
Cruzeiro
0
0
6.11 20:30
Bahia
1:1 (0:1)
Chapecoense
6.11 20:30

Bahia
Chapecoense
1
1
6.11 20:30
Vasco da Gama
1:2 (1:1)
Palmeiras
6.11 20:30

Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
1
2
6.11 20:00
Avaí
1:2 (1:2)
Santos
6.11 20:00

Avaí
Santos
1
2
6.11 18:30
Corinthians
3:2 (1:1)
Fortaleza
6.11 18:30

Corinthians
Fortaleza
3
2
6.11 18:30
Atlético Mineiro
2:0 (0:0)
Goiás
6.11 18:30

Atlético Mineiro
Goiás
2
0
30. Round
3.11 18:30
Goiás
2:0 (0:0)
Avaí
3.11 18:30

Goiás
Avaí
2
0
3.11 18:00
Santos
4:1 (2:1)
Botafogo
3.11 18:00

Santos
Botafogo
4
1
3.11 18:00
Cruzeiro
1:1 (0:0)
Bahia
3.11 18:00

Cruzeiro
Bahia
1
1
3.11 17:00
Grêmio
2:0 (1:0)
Internacional
3.11 17:00

Grêmio
Internacional
2
0
3.11 15:00
Flamengo
4:1 (2:0)
Corinthians
3.11 15:00

Flamengo
Corinthians
4
1
2.11 20:00
Chapecoense
0:3 (0:2)
São Paulo
2.11 20:00

Chapecoense
São Paulo
0
3
2.11 18:00
Fluminense
0:0 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
2.11 18:00

Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
0
0
2.11 18:00
Palmeiras
1:0 (1:0)
Ceará
2.11 18:00

Palmeiras
Ceará
1
0
2.11 16:00
Fortaleza
2:2 (2:1)
Atlético Mineiro
2.11 16:00

Fortaleza
Atlético Mineiro
2
2
29. Round
31.10 20:30
Botafogo
0:2 (0:1)
Cruzeiro
31.10 20:30

Botafogo
Cruzeiro
0
2
31.10 20:30
Internacional
1:1 (1:1)
Atlético PR
31.10 20:30

Internacional
Atlético PR
1
1
31.10 19:00
Goiás
2:2 (0:0)
Flamengo
31.10 19:00

Goiás
Flamengo
2
2
31.10 18:15
Santos
1:0 (0:0)
Bahia
31.10 18:15

Santos
Bahia
1
0
30.10 20:30
CSA
2:1 (1:1)
Corinthians
30.10 20:30

CSA
Corinthians
2
1
30.10 20:30
Vasco da Gama
1:3 (1:1)
Grêmio
30.10 20:30

Vasco da Gama
Grêmio
1
3
30.10 20:30
Ceará
2:0 (1:0)
Fluminense
30.10 20:30

Ceará
Fluminense
2
0
30.10 18:30
Avaí
1:3 (0:1)
Fortaleza
30.10 18:30

Avaí
Fortaleza
1
3
30.10 18:30
Palmeiras
3:0 (2:0)
São Paulo
30.10 18:30

Palmeiras
São Paulo
3
0
30.10 18:30
Atlético Mineiro
0:2 (0:1)
Chapecoense
30.10 18:30

Atlético Mineiro
Chapecoense
0
2
28. Round
27.10 18:00
Flamengo
1:0 (1:0)
CSA
27.10 18:00

Flamengo
CSA
1
0
27.10 17:00
Avaí
1:2 (0:0)
Palmeiras
27.10 17:00

Avaí
Palmeiras
1
2
27.10 15:00
Atlético PR
4:1 (0:1)
Goiás
27.10 15:00

Atlético PR
Goiás
4
1
27.10 15:00
São Paulo
2:0 (0:0)
Atlético Mineiro
27.10 15:00

São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
2
0
27.10 15:00
Grêmio
3:0 (1:0)
Botafogo
27.10 15:00

Grêmio
Botafogo
3
0
26.10 20:00
Cruzeiro
1:1 (0:0)
Fortaleza
26.10 20:00

Cruzeiro
Fortaleza
1
1
26.10 18:30
Fluminense
1:1 (0:1)
Chapecoense
26.10 18:30

Fluminense
Chapecoense
1
1
26.10 18:00
Bahia
2:3 (0:0)
Internacional
26.10 18:00

Bahia
Internacional
2
3
26.10 16:00
Corinthians
0:0 (0:0)
Santos
26.10 16:00

Corinthians
Santos
0
0
26.10 16:00
Ceará
1:1 (0:1)
Vasco da Gama
26.10 16:00

Ceará
Vasco da Gama
1
1
27. Round
21.10 19:00
Botafogo
2:1 (1:0)
CSA
21.10 19:00

Botafogo
CSA
2
1
21.10 18:30
Bahia
1:2 (0:0)
Ceará
21.10 18:30

Bahia
Ceará
1
2
20.10 18:00
Atlético PR
1:1 (1:1)
Palmeiras
20.10 18:00

Atlético PR
Palmeiras
1
1
20.10 18:00
Chapecoense
2:2 (2:0)
Goiás
20.10 18:00

Chapecoense
Goiás
2
2
20.10 17:00
Flamengo
2:0 (1:0)
Fluminense
20.10 17:00

Flamengo
Fluminense
2
0
20.10 15:00
São Paulo
1:0 (0:0)
Avaí
20.10 15:00

São Paulo
Avaí
1
0
20.10 15:00
Atlético Mineiro
2:0 (2:0)
Santos
20.10 15:00

Atlético Mineiro
Santos
2
0
20.10 15:00
Internacional
0:1 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
20.10 15:00

Internacional
Vasco da Gama
0
1
19.10 18:00
Corinthians
1:2 (1:1)
Cruzeiro
19.10 18:00

Corinthians
Cruzeiro
1
2
19.10 16:00
Fortaleza
2:1 (2:1)
Grêmio
19.10 16:00

Fortaleza
Grêmio
2
1
26. Round
17.10 20:00
Fluminense
1:2 (1:1)
Atlético PR
17.10 20:00

Fluminense
Atlético PR
1
2
17.10 18:15
Avaí
0:2 (0:1)
Internacional
17.10 18:15

Avaí
Internacional
0
2
17.10 18:15
Santos
2:1 (0:1)
Ceará
17.10 18:15

Santos
Ceará
2
1
16.10 20:30
Goiás
2:2 (1:1)
Corinthians
16.10 20:30

Goiás
Corinthians
2
2
16.10 20:30
Vasco da Gama
2:1 (2:1)
Botafogo
16.10 20:30

Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
2
1
16.10 20:00
Palmeiras
1:0 (0:0)
Chapecoense
16.10 20:00

Palmeiras
Chapecoense
1
0
16.10 20:00
Cruzeiro
1:0 (0:0)
São Paulo
16.10 20:00

Cruzeiro
São Paulo
1
0
16.10 19:00
Fortaleza
1:2 (0:0)
Flamengo
16.10 19:00

Fortaleza
Flamengo
1
2
16.10 18:15
CSA
2:2 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
16.10 18:15

CSA
Atlético Mineiro
2
2
16.10 18:15
Grêmio
0:1 (0:0)
Bahia
16.10 18:15

Grêmio
Bahia
0
1
25. Round
13.10 18:00
Chapecoense
1:1 (0:1)
Cruzeiro
13.10 18:00

Chapecoense
Cruzeiro
1
1
13.10 18:00
Atlético Mineiro
1:4 (1:2)
Grêmio
13.10 18:00

Atlético Mineiro
Grêmio
1
4
13.10 17:00
São Paulo
1:0 (0:0)
Corinthians
13.10 17:00

São Paulo
Corinthians
1
0
13.10 15:00
Atlético PR
0:2 (0:1)
Flamengo
13.10 15:00

Atlético PR
Flamengo
0
2
13.10 15:00
Vasco da Gama
1:0 (0:0)
Fortaleza
13.10 15:00

Vasco da Gama
Fortaleza
1
0
13.10 15:00
Ceará
1:0 (0:0)
Avaí
13.10 15:00

Ceará
Avaí
1
0
13.10 15:00
Internacional
0:0 (0:0)
Santos
13.10 15:00

Internacional
Santos
0
0
12.10 20:00
Palmeiras
1:0 (1:0)
Botafogo
12.10 20:00

Palmeiras
Botafogo
1
0
12.10 18:00
Fluminense
2:0 (2:0)
Bahia
12.10 18:00

Fluminense
Bahia
2
0
12.10 16:00
Goiás
1:0 (1:0)
CSA
12.10 16:00

Goiás
CSA
1
0
24. Round
10.10 19:00
Flamengo
3:1 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
10.10 19:00

Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro
3
1
10.10 18:15
Avaí
0:0 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
10.10 18:15

Avaí
Vasco da Gama
0
0
10.10 18:15
Corinthians
2:2 (2:2)
Atlético PR
10.10 18:15

Corinthians
Atlético PR
2
2
9.10 20:30
Santos
2:0 (2:0)
Palmeiras
9.10 20:30

Santos
Palmeiras
2
0
9.10 20:30
Cruzeiro
0:0 (0:0)
Fluminense
9.10 20:30

Cruzeiro
Fluminense
0
0
9.10 20:00
Bahia
0:0 (0:0)
São Paulo
9.10 20:00

Bahia
São Paulo
0
0
9.10 20:00
Grêmio
2:1 (2:1)
Ceará
9.10 20:00

Grêmio
Ceará
2
1
9.10 19:30
Fortaleza
2:0 (0:0)
Chapecoense
9.10 19:30

Fortaleza
Chapecoense
2
0
9.10 18:15
CSA
1:0 (0:0)
Internacional
9.10 18:15

CSA
Internacional
1
0
9.10 18:15
Botafogo
3:1 (1:0)
Goiás
9.10 18:15

Botafogo
Goiás
3
1
23. Round
6.10 18:00
CSA
3:1 (1:0)
Avaí
6.10 18:00

CSA
Avaí
3
1
6.10 18:00
Chapecoense
0:1 (0:1)
Flamengo
6.10 18:00

Chapecoense
Flamengo
0
1
6.10 15:00
Botafogo
0:1 (0:1)
Fluminense
6.10 15:00

Botafogo
Fluminense
0
1
6.10 15:00
Palmeiras
1:1 (0:1)
Atlético Mineiro
6.10 15:00

Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
1
1
6.10 15:00
Ceará
0:1 (0:1)
Goiás
6.10 15:00

Ceará
Goiás
0
1
5.10 18:00
Bahia
1:2 (0:0)
Atlético PR
5.10 18:00

Bahia
Atlético PR
1
2
5.10 18:00
Grêmio
0:0 (0:0)
Corinthians
5.10 18:00

Grêmio
Corinthians
0
0
5.10 16:00
Vasco da Gama
0:1 (0:0)
Santos
5.10 16:00

Vasco da Gama
Santos
0
1
5.10 16:00
São Paulo
2:1 (1:1)
Fortaleza
5.10 16:00

São Paulo
Fortaleza
2
1
5.10 10:00
Cruzeiro
1:1 (0:1)
Internacional
5.10 10:00

Cruzeiro
Internacional
1
1
22. Round
30.9 19:00
Avaí
0:2 (0:2)
Bahia
30.9 19:00

Avaí
Bahia
0
2
30.9 19:00
Fortaleza
1:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
30.9 19:00

Fortaleza
Botafogo
1
0
29.9 18:00
Atlético PR
1:1 (0:1)
Chapecoense
29.9 18:00

Atlético PR
Chapecoense
1
1
29.9 18:00
Goiás
1:0 (0:0)
Cruzeiro
29.9 18:00

Goiás
Cruzeiro
1
0
29.9 18:00
Atlético Mineiro
2:1 (0:1)
Ceará
29.9 18:00

Atlético Mineiro
Ceará
2
1
29.9 15:00
Fluminense
2:1 (1:0)
Grêmio
29.9 15:00

Fluminense
Grêmio
2
1
29.9 15:00
Santos
2:0 (1:0)
CSA
29.9 15:00

Santos
CSA
2
0
29.9 15:00
Internacional
1:1 (1:0)
Palmeiras
29.9 15:00

Internacional
Palmeiras
1
1
28.9 18:00
Flamengo
0:0 (0:0)
São Paulo
28.9 18:00

Flamengo
São Paulo
0
0
29.9 10:00
Corinthians
1:0 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
29.9 10:00

Corinthians
Vasco da Gama
1
0
21. Round
2.10 18:15
Chapecoense
0:1 (0:0)
Corinthians
2.10 18:15

Chapecoense
Corinthians
0
1
2.10 18:15
Atlético Mineiro
1:2 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
2.10 18:15

Atlético Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
1
2
26.9 20:30
Atlético PR
4:1 (2:1)
Fortaleza
26.9 20:30

Atlético PR
Fortaleza
4
1
26.9 19:00
Fluminense
1:1 (1:1)
Santos
26.9 19:00

Fluminense
Santos
1
1
26.9 19:00
Grêmio
6:1 (4:0)
Avaí
26.9 19:00

Grêmio
Avaí
6
1
26.9 18:15
Palmeiras
6:2 (4:0)
CSA
26.9 18:15

Palmeiras
CSA
6
2
25.9 20:30
Bahia
2:0 (1:0)
Botafogo
25.9 20:30

Bahia
Botafogo
2
0
25.9 20:30
Flamengo
3:1 (1:0)
Internacional
25.9 20:30

Flamengo
Internacional
3
1
25.9 20:30
São Paulo
0:1 (0:1)
Goiás
25.9 20:30

São Paulo
Goiás
0
1
25.9 18:30
Ceará
0:0 (0:0)
Cruzeiro
25.9 18:30

Ceará
Cruzeiro
0
0
20. Round
22.9 18:00
Goiás
3:0 (1:0)
Fluminense
22.9 18:00

Goiás
Fluminense
3
0
23.9 19:00
Avaí
1:0 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
23.9 19:00

Avaí
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
22.9 15:00
CSA
1:0 (0:0)
Ceará
22.9 15:00

CSA
Ceará
1
0
22.9 15:00
Vasco da Gama
1:1 (0:0)
Atlético PR
22.9 15:00

Vasco da Gama
Atlético PR
1
1
22.9 15:00
Fortaleza
0:1 (0:0)
Palmeiras
22.9 15:00

Fortaleza
Palmeiras
0
1
22.9 10:00
Internacional
1:0 (0:0)
Chapecoense
22.9 10:00

Internacional
Chapecoense
1
0
21.9 20:00
Santos
0:3 (0:0)
Grêmio
21.9 20:00

Santos
Grêmio
0
3
21.9 18:00
Cruzeiro
1:2 (1:1)
Flamengo
21.9 18:00

Cruzeiro
Flamengo
1
2
21.9 16:00
Corinthians
2:1 (1:0)
Bahia
21.9 16:00

Corinthians
Bahia
2
1
21.9 10:00
Botafogo
1:2 (1:1)
São Paulo
21.9 10:00

Botafogo
São Paulo
1
2
19. Round
15.9 18:00
São Paulo
1:1 (0:0)
CSA
15.9 18:00

São Paulo
CSA
1
1
15.9 10:00
Atlético PR
0:1 (0:1)
Avaí
15.9 10:00

Atlético PR
Avaí
0
1
15.9 15:00
Bahia
1:1 (1:1)
Fortaleza
15.9 15:00

Bahia
Fortaleza
1
1
15.9 15:00
Fluminense
1:0 (1:0)
Corinthians
15.9 15:00

Fluminense
Corinthians
1
0
15.9 15:00
Grêmio
3:0 (3:0)
Goiás
15.9 15:00

Grêmio
Goiás
3
0
15.9 10:00
Atlético Mineiro
1:3 (0:1)
Internacional
15.9 10:00

Atlético Mineiro
Internacional
1
3
14.9 20:00
Ceará
0:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
14.9 20:00

Ceará
Botafogo
0
0
14.9 18:00
Palmeiras
1:0 (1:0)
Cruzeiro
14.9 18:00

Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
1
0
14.9 16:00
Chapecoense
1:2 (0:1)
Vasco da Gama
14.9 16:00

Chapecoense
Vasco da Gama
1
2
14.9 10:00
Flamengo
1:0 (1:0)
Santos
14.9 10:00

Flamengo
Santos
1
0
13. Round
21.8 18:15
Atlético PR
0:1 (0:1)
São Paulo
21.8 18:15

Atlético PR
São Paulo
0
1
18. Round
8.9 18:00
CSA
2:0 (1:0)
Chapecoense
8.9 18:00

CSA
Chapecoense
2
0
8.9 15:00
Botafogo
2:1 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
8.9 15:00

Botafogo
Atlético Mineiro
2
1
8.9 15:00
Santos
1:1 (0:1)
Atlético PR
8.9 15:00

Santos
Atlético PR
1
1
8.9 10:00
Cruzeiro
1:4 (1:2)
Grêmio
8.9 10:00

Cruzeiro
Grêmio
1
4
7.9 20:00
Goiás
1:2 (1:0)
Palmeiras
7.9 20:00

Goiás
Palmeiras
1
2
7.9 18:00
Internacional
1:0 (0:0)
São Paulo
7.9 18:00

Internacional
São Paulo
1
0
7.9 16:00
Avaí
0:3 (0:2)
Flamengo
7.9 16:00

Avaí
Flamengo
0
3
7.9 16:00
Fortaleza
0:1 (0:0)
Fluminense
7.9 16:00

Fortaleza
Fluminense
0
1
7.9 10:00
Vasco da Gama
0:2 (0:0)
Bahia
7.9 10:00

Vasco da Gama
Bahia
0
2
7.9 10:00
Corinthians
2:2 (2:0)
Ceará
7.9 10:00

Corinthians
Ceará
2
2
17. Round
2.9 19:00
Fluminense
0:1 (0:0)
Avaí
2.9 19:00

Fluminense
Avaí
0
1
1.9 18:00
Corinthians
1:0 (0:0)
Atlético Mineiro
1.9 18:00

Corinthians
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
1.9 18:00
Cruzeiro
1:0 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
1.9 18:00

Cruzeiro
Vasco da Gama
1
0
1.9 15:00
Flamengo
3:0 (2:0)
Palmeiras
1.9 15:00

Flamengo
Palmeiras
3
0
1.9 15:00
Fortaleza
2:0 (1:0)
Goiás
1.9 15:00

Fortaleza
Goiás
2
0
31.8 20:00
Internacional
3:2 (1:0)
Botafogo
31.8 20:00

Internacional
Botafogo
3
2
31.8 18:00
Atlético PR
1:0 (1:0)
Ceará
31.8 18:00

Atlético PR
Ceará
1
0
31.8 18:00
Chapecoense
0:1 (0:1)
Santos
31.8 18:00

Chapecoense
Santos
0
1
31.8 16:00
Bahia
1:0 (0:0)
CSA
31.8 16:00

Bahia
CSA
1
0
31.8 10:00
São Paulo
0:0 (0:0)
Grêmio
31.8 10:00

São Paulo
Grêmio
0
0
16. Round
10.9 20:00
Palmeiras
3:0 (1:0)
Fluminense
10.9 20:00

Palmeiras
Fluminense
3
0
26.8 19:00
Botafogo
0:0 (0:0)
Chapecoense
26.8 19:00

Botafogo
Chapecoense
0
0
25.8 18:00
CSA
1:1 (0:1)
Cruzeiro
25.8 18:00

CSA
Cruzeiro
1
1
25.8 18:00
Avaí
1:1 (0:0)
Corinthians
25.8 18:00

Avaí
Corinthians
1
1
25.8 18:00
Ceará
0:3 (0:2)
Flamengo
25.8 18:00

Ceará
Flamengo
0
3
25.8 15:00
Goiás
2:1 (0:1)
Internacional
25.8 15:00

Goiás
Internacional
2
1
25.8 15:00
Vasco da Gama
2:0 (0:0)
São Paulo
25.8 15:00

Vasco da Gama
São Paulo
2
0
25.8 15:00
Santos
3:3 (3:0)
Fortaleza
25.8 15:00

Santos
Fortaleza
3
3
24.8 16:00
Grêmio
2:1 (1:0)
Atlético PR
24.8 16:00

Grêmio
Atlético PR
2
1
24.8 10:00
Atlético Mineiro
0:1 (0:1)
Bahia
24.8 10:00

Atlético Mineiro
Bahia
0
1
14. Round
11.8 18:00
Goiás
0:1 (0:1)
Vasco da Gama
11.8 18:00

Goiás
Vasco da Gama
0
1
7. Round
7.8 18:15
Corinthians
2:0 (1:0)
Goiás
7.8 18:15

Corinthians
Goiás
2
0
15. Round
18.8 15:00
Bahia
1:1 (0:1)
Goiás
18.8 15:00

Bahia
Goiás
1
1
18.8 18:00
Chapecoense
1:0 (0:0)
Avaí
18.8 18:00

Chapecoense
Avaí
1
0
17.8 18:00
Atlético PR
1:0 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
17.8 18:00

Atlético PR
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
18.8 15:00
Fluminense
0:1 (0:0)
CSA
18.8 15:00

Fluminense
CSA
0
1
18.8 15:00
São Paulo
1:0 (1:0)
Ceará
18.8 15:00

São Paulo
Ceará
1
0
18.8 10:00
Cruzeiro
2:0 (1:0)
Santos
18.8 10:00

Cruzeiro
Santos
2
0
17.8 20:00
Grêmio
1:1 (0:1)
Palmeiras
17.8 20:00

Grêmio
Palmeiras
1
1
17.8 18:00
Vasco da Gama
1:4 (0:1)
Flamengo
17.8 18:00

Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
1
4
17.8 18:00
Fortaleza
0:1 (0:0)
Internacional
17.8 18:00

Fortaleza
Internacional
0
1
17.8 16:00
Corinthians
2:0 (1:0)
Botafogo
17.8 16:00

Corinthians
Botafogo
2
0
14. Round
12.8 19:00
CSA
0:2 (0:2)
Fortaleza
12.8 19:00

CSA
Fortaleza
0
2
11.8 15:00
Avaí
2:2 (1:0)
Cruzeiro
11.8 15:00

Avaí
Cruzeiro
2
2
11.8 15:00
Botafogo
2:1 (1:1)
Atlético PR
11.8 15:00

Botafogo
Atlético PR
2
1
11.8 15:00
Palmeiras
2:2 (1:0)
Bahia
11.8 15:00

Palmeiras
Bahia
2
2
11.8 10:00
Internacional
0:0 (0:0)
Corinthians
11.8 10:00

Internacional
Corinthians
0
0
10.8 20:00
Atlético Mineiro
2:1 (1:0)
Fluminense
10.8 20:00

Atlético Mineiro
Fluminense
2
1
10.8 18:00
Flamengo
3:1 (1:1)
Grêmio
10.8 18:00

Flamengo
Grêmio
3
1
10.8 16:00
São Paulo
3:2 (0:1)
Santos
10.8 16:00

São Paulo
Santos
3
2
10.8 16:00
Ceará
4:1 (1:0)
Chapecoense
10.8 16:00

Ceará
Chapecoense
4
1
13. Round
4.8 15:00
Avaí
2:0 (0:1)
Botafogo
4.8 15:00

Avaí
Botafogo
2
0
4.8 18:00
Vasco da Gama
0:0 (0:0)
CSA
4.8 18:00

Vasco da Gama
CSA
0
0
4.8 18:00
Corinthians
1:1 (1:0)
Palmeiras
4.8 18:00

Corinthians
Palmeiras
1
1
4.8 18:00
Atlético Mineiro
2:0 (1:0)
Cruzeiro
4.8 18:00

Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
2
0
5.8 19:00
Grêmio
3:3 (2:2)
Chapecoense
5.8 19:00

Grêmio
Chapecoense
3
3
4.8 15:00
Bahia
3:0 (3:0)
Flamengo
4.8 15:00

Bahia
Flamengo
3
0
4.8 10:00
Santos
6:1 (3:0)
Goiás
4.8 10:00

Santos
Goiás
6
1
3.8 18:00
Fluminense
2:1 (0:0)
Internacional
3.8 18:00

Fluminense
Internacional
2
1
3.8 18:00
Ceará
2:1 (2:1)
Fortaleza
3.8 18:00

Ceará
Fortaleza
2
1
12. Round
29.7 19:00
CSA
0:0 (0:0)
Grêmio
29.7 19:00

CSA
Grêmio
0
0
28.7 18:00
Goiás
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético Mineiro
28.7 18:00

Goiás
Atlético Mineiro
0
0
28.7 18:00
Fortaleza
1:3 (1:0)
Corinthians
28.7 18:00

Fortaleza
Corinthians
1
3
28.7 15:00
Flamengo
3:2 (1:1)
Botafogo
28.7 15:00

Flamengo
Botafogo
3
2
28.7 15:00
Santos
3:1 (2:1)
Avaí
28.7 15:00

Santos
Avaí
3
1
28.7 10:00
Chapecoense
0:0 (0:0)
Bahia
28.7 10:00

Chapecoense
Bahia
0
0
27.7 18:00
Fluminense
1:2 (1:1)
São Paulo
27.7 18:00

Fluminense
São Paulo
1
2
27.7 18:00
Cruzeiro
0:2 (0:1)
Atlético PR
27.7 18:00

Cruzeiro
Atlético PR
0
2
27.7 18:00
Internacional
1:0 (1:0)
Ceará
27.7 18:00

Internacional
Ceará
1
0
27.7 16:00
Palmeiras
1:1 (1:1)
Vasco da Gama
27.7 16:00

Palmeiras
Vasco da Gama
1
1
11. Round
22.7 19:00
São Paulo
4:0 (0:0)
Chapecoense
22.7 19:00

São Paulo
Chapecoense
4
0
21.7 18:00
Avaí
0:0 (0:0)
Goiás
21.7 18:00

Avaí
Goiás
0
0
21.7 15:00
Corinthians
1:1 (0:0)
Flamengo
21.7 15:00

Corinthians
Flamengo
1
1
21.7 15:00
Atlético Mineiro
2:2 (2:0)
Fortaleza
21.7 15:00

Atlético Mineiro
Fortaleza
2
2
21.7 10:00
Botafogo
0:1 (0:0)
Santos
21.7 10:00

Botafogo
Santos
0
1
20.7 18:00
CSA
0:4 (0:1)
Atlético PR
20.7 18:00

CSA
Atlético PR
0
4
20.7 18:00
Ceará
2:0 (1:0)
Palmeiras
20.7 18:00

Ceará
Palmeiras
2
0
20.7 18:00
Internacional
1:1 (1:0)
Grêmio
20.7 18:00

Internacional
Grêmio
1
1
20.7 16:00
Bahia
0:0 (0:0)
Cruzeiro
20.7 16:00

Bahia
Cruzeiro
0
0
20.7 10:00
Vasco da Gama
2:1 (0:1)
Fluminense
20.7 10:00

Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
2
1
10. Round
15.7 19:00
Fluminense
1:1 (1:1)
Ceará
15.7 19:00

Fluminense
Ceará
1
1
14.7 18:00
Chapecoense
1:2 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
14.7 18:00

Chapecoense
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
14.7 15:00
Atlético PR
1:0 (0:0)
Internacional
14.7 15:00

Atlético PR
Internacional
1
0
14.7 15:00
Corinthians
1:0 (0:0)
CSA
14.7 15:00

Corinthians
CSA
1
0
14.7 15:00
Cruzeiro
0:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
14.7 15:00

Cruzeiro
Botafogo
0
0
14.7 10:00
Flamengo
6:1 (4:1)
Goiás
14.7 10:00

Flamengo
Goiás
6
1
13.7 18:00
Bahia
0:1 (0:0)
Santos
13.7 18:00

Bahia
Santos
0
1
13.7 18:00
São Paulo
1:1 (1:0)
Palmeiras
13.7 18:00

São Paulo
Palmeiras
1
1
13.7 16:00
Fortaleza
2:0 (1:0)
Avaí
13.7 16:00

Fortaleza
Avaí
2
0
13.7 16:00
Grêmio
2:1 (0:1)
Vasco da Gama
13.7 16:00

Grêmio
Vasco da Gama
2
1
9. Round
13.6 19:00
Goiás
2:1 (2:0)
Atlético PR
13.6 19:00

Goiás
Atlético PR
2
1
13.6 19:00
Chapecoense
1:1 (1:0)
Fluminense
13.6 19:00

Chapecoense
Fluminense
1
1
13.6 19:00
Palmeiras
2:0 (1:0)
Avaí
13.6 19:00

Palmeiras
Avaí
2
0
13.6 19:00
Atlético Mineiro
1:1 (1:0)
São Paulo
13.6 19:00

Atlético Mineiro
São Paulo
1
1
13.6 18:15
Vasco da Gama
1:0 (0:0)
Ceará
13.6 18:15

Vasco da Gama
Ceará
1
0
12.6 20:30
CSA
0:2 (0:0)
Flamengo
12.6 20:30

CSA
Flamengo
0
2
12.6 20:30
Santos
1:0 (0:0)
Corinthians
12.6 20:30

Santos
Corinthians
1
0
12.6 20:30
Internacional
3:1 (1:0)
Bahia
12.6 20:30

Internacional
Bahia
3
1
12.6 20:00
Fortaleza
2:1 (2:1)
Cruzeiro
12.6 20:00

Fortaleza
Cruzeiro
2
1
12.6 18:15
Botafogo
0:1 (0:0)
Grêmio
12.6 18:15

Botafogo
Grêmio
0
1
8. Round
10.6 19:00
Goiás
3:1 (1:1)
Chapecoense
10.6 19:00

Goiás
Chapecoense
3
1
9.6 18:00
CSA
1:2 (0:0)
Botafogo
9.6 18:00

CSA
Botafogo
1
2
9.6 18:00
Fluminense
0:0 (0:0)
Flamengo
9.6 18:00

Fluminense
Flamengo
0
0
9.6 18:00
Santos
3:1 (2:0)
Atlético Mineiro
9.6 18:00

Santos
Atlético Mineiro
3
1
8.6 20:00
Avaí
0:0 (0:0)
São Paulo
8.6 20:00

Avaí
São Paulo
0
0
8.6 18:30
Ceará
0:0 (0:0)
Bahia
8.6 18:30

Ceará
Bahia
0
0
8.6 18:00
Cruzeiro
0:0 (0:0)
Corinthians
8.6 18:00

Cruzeiro
Corinthians
0
0
8.6 18:00
Grêmio
1:0 (0:0)
Fortaleza
8.6 18:00

Grêmio
Fortaleza
1
0
8.6 15:30
Palmeiras
1:0 (0:0)
Atlético PR
8.6 15:30

Palmeiras
Atlético PR
1
0
7.6 19:30
Vasco da Gama
2:1 (2:0)
Internacional
7.6 19:30

Vasco da Gama
Internacional
2
1
7. Round
2.6 18:00
Chapecoense
1:2 (1:2)
Palmeiras
2.6 18:00

Chapecoense
Palmeiras
1
2
2.6 18:00
Atlético Mineiro
4:0 (2:0)
CSA
2.6 18:00

Atlético Mineiro
CSA
4
0
2.6 18:00
Internacional
2:0 (0:0)
Avaí
2.6 18:00

Internacional
Avaí
2
0
2.6 15:00
Atlético PR
3:0 (2:0)
Fluminense
2.6 15:00

Atlético PR
Fluminense
3
0
2.6 15:00
São Paulo
1:1 (1:0)
Cruzeiro
2.6 15:00

São Paulo
Cruzeiro
1
1
2.6 15:00
Ceará
0:1 (0:0)
Santos
2.6 15:00

Ceará
Santos
0
1
2.6 10:00
Botafogo
1:0 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
2.6 10:00

Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
1
0
1.6 18:00
Bahia
1:0 (0:0)
Grêmio
1.6 18:00

Bahia
Grêmio
1
0
1.6 15:00
Flamengo
2:0 (1:0)
Fortaleza
1.6 15:00

Flamengo
Fortaleza
2
0
6. Round
27.5 19:00
CSA
1:0 (0:0)
Goiás
27.5 19:00

CSA
Goiás
1
0
27.5 19:00
Avaí
1:2 (1:0)
Ceará
27.5 19:00

Avaí
Ceará
1
2
26.5 18:00
Bahia
3:2 (2:1)
Fluminense
26.5 18:00

Bahia
Fluminense
3
2
26.5 18:00
Corinthians
1:0 (1:0)
São Paulo
26.5 18:00

Corinthians
São Paulo
1
0
26.5 18:00
Fortaleza
1:1 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
26.5 18:00

Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama
1
1
26.5 18:00
Cruzeiro
1:2 (0:0)
Chapecoense
26.5 18:00

Cruzeiro
Chapecoense
1
2
26.5 15:00
Flamengo
3:2 (1:0)
Atlético PR
26.5 15:00

Flamengo
Atlético PR
3
2
26.5 15:00
Santos
0:0 (0:0)
Internacional
26.5 15:00

Santos
Internacional
0
0
25.5 18:00
Grêmio
1:0 (0:0)
Atlético Mineiro
25.5 18:00

Grêmio
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
25.5 15:00
Botafogo
0:1 (0:0)
Palmeiras
25.5 15:00

Botafogo
Palmeiras
0
1
5. Round
20.5 20:00
Vasco da Gama
1:1 (0:0)
Avaí
20.5 20:00

Vasco da Gama
Avaí
1
1
20.5 20:00
Ceará
2:1 (2:1)
Grêmio
20.5 20:00

Ceará
Grêmio
2
1
19.5 20:00
Atlético PR
0:2 (0:1)
Corinthians
19.5 20:00

Atlético PR
Corinthians
0
2
19.5 20:00
Goiás
1:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
19.5 20:00

Goiás
Botafogo
1
0
19.5 20:00
Chapecoense
1:3 (1:1)
Fortaleza
19.5 20:00

Chapecoense
Fortaleza
1
3
19.5 20:00
Internacional
2:0 (1:0)
CSA
19.5 20:00

Internacional
CSA
2
0
19.5 20:00
São Paulo
0:0 (0:0)
Bahia
19.5 20:00

São Paulo
Bahia
0
0
19.5 20:00
Palmeiras
4:0 (2:0)
Santos
19.5 20:00

Palmeiras
Santos
4
0
19.5 20:00
Atlético Mineiro
2:1 (1:1)
Flamengo
19.5 20:00

Atlético Mineiro
Flamengo
2
1
18.5 20:00
Fluminense
4:1 (1:0)
Cruzeiro
18.5 20:00

Fluminense
Cruzeiro
4
1
4. Round
13.5 20:00
Atlético PR
1:0 (1:0)
Bahia
13.5 20:00

Atlético PR
Bahia
1
0
13.5 20:00
Avaí
0:0 (0:0)
CSA
13.5 20:00

Avaí
CSA
0
0
13.5 20:00
Fortaleza
0:1 (0:0)
São Paulo
13.5 20:00

Fortaleza
São Paulo
0
1
12.5 20:00
Santos
3:0 (2:0)
Vasco da Gama
12.5 20:00

Santos
Vasco da Gama
3
0
12.5 20:00
Atlético Mineiro
0:2 (0:1)
Palmeiras
12.5 20:00

Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
0
2
12.5 20:00
Internacional
3:1 (1:1)
Cruzeiro
12.5 20:00

Internacional
Cruzeiro
3
1
12.5 20:00
Flamengo
2:1 (1:0)
Chapecoense
12.5 20:00

Flamengo
Chapecoense
2
1
12.5 20:00
Goiás
2:1 (1:0)
Ceará
12.5 20:00

Goiás
Ceará
2
1
12.5 20:00
Corinthians
0:0 (0:0)
Grêmio
12.5 20:00

Corinthians
Grêmio
0
0
11.5 20:00
Fluminense
0:1 (0:0)
Botafogo
11.5 20:00

Fluminense
Botafogo
0
1
3. Round
6.5 20:00
Bahia
1:0 (1:0)
Avaí
6.5 20:00

Bahia
Avaí
1
0
6.5 20:00
Grêmio
4:5 (3:2)
Fluminense
6.5 20:00

Grêmio
Fluminense
4
5
5.5 20:00
CSA
0:0 (0:0)
Santos
5.5 20:00

CSA
Santos
0
0
5.5 20:00
Botafogo
1:0 (0:0)
Fortaleza
5.5 20:00

Botafogo
Fortaleza
1
0
5.5 20:00
São Paulo
1:1 (0:1)
Flamengo
5.5 20:00

São Paulo
Flamengo
1
1
5.5 20:00
Cruzeiro
2:1 (0:0)
Goiás
5.5 20:00

Cruzeiro
Goiás
2
1
5.5 20:00
Chapecoense
1:1 (0:0)
Atlético PR
5.5 20:00

Chapecoense
Atlético PR
1
1
5.5 20:00
Ceará
1:2 (1:1)
Atlético Mineiro
5.5 20:00

Ceará
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
5.5 20:00
Vasco da Gama
1:1 (1:1)
Corinthians
5.5 20:00

Vasco da Gama
Corinthians
1
1
5.5 20:00
Palmeiras
1:0 (1:0)
Internacional
5.5 20:00

Palmeiras
Internacional
1
0
2. Round
3.5 20:00
Botafogo
3:2 (3:1)
Bahia
3.5 20:00

Botafogo
Bahia
3
2
3.5 20:00
Santos
2:1 (0:0)
Fluminense
3.5 20:00

Santos
Fluminense
2
1
2.5 20:00
Goiás
1:2 (1:2)
São Paulo
2.5 20:00

Goiás
São Paulo
1
2
2.5 20:00
Vasco da Gama
1:2 (0:0)
Atlético Mineiro
2.5 20:00

Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
2.5 20:00
Fortaleza
2:1 (1:1)
Atlético PR
2.5 20:00

Fortaleza
Atlético PR
2
1
2.5 20:00
Avaí
1:1 (0:1)
Grêmio
2.5 20:00

Avaí
Grêmio
1
1
2.5 20:00
Cruzeiro
1:0 (0:0)
Ceará
2.5 20:00

Cruzeiro
Ceará
1
0
1.5 20:00
CSA
1:1 (0:1)
Palmeiras
1.5 20:00

CSA
Palmeiras
1
1
1.5 20:00
Corinthians
1:0 (0:0)
Chapecoense
1.5 20:00

Corinthians
Chapecoense
1
0
1.5 20:00
Internacional
2:1 (1:0)
Flamengo
1.5 20:00

Internacional
Flamengo
2
1
1. Round
29.4 20:00
Fluminense
0:1 (0:0)
Goiás
29.4 20:00

Fluminense
Goiás
0
1
29.4 20:00
Palmeiras
4:0 (1:0)
Fortaleza
29.4 20:00

Palmeiras
Fortaleza
4
0
28.4 20:00
Atlético PR
4:1 (2:0)
Vasco da Gama
28.4 20:00

Atlético PR
Vasco da Gama
4
1
28.4 20:00
Bahia
3:2 (1:1)
Corinthians
28.4 20:00

Bahia
Corinthians
3
2
28.4 20:00
Ceará
4:0 (2:0)
CSA
28.4 20:00

Ceará
CSA
4
0
28.4 20:00
Grêmio
1:2 (0:2)
Santos
28.4 20:00

Grêmio
Santos
1
2
28.4 20:00
Flamengo
3:1 (1:1)
Cruzeiro
28.4 20:00

Flamengo
Cruzeiro
3
1
28.4 20:00
Chapecoense
2:0 (1:0)
Internacional
28.4 20:00

Chapecoense
Internacional
2
0
28.4 20:00
Atlético Mineiro
2:1 (1:0)
Avaí
28.4 20:00

Atlético Mineiro
Avaí
2
1
27.4 20:00
São Paulo
2:0 (1:0)
Botafogo
27.4 20:00

São Paulo
Botafogo
2
0