Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (5)
Championship (5)
League One
League Two
Primera Division (1)
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga (7)
2.Bundesliga (5)
Serie A (1)
Ligue 1 (2)
Ligue 2
Eredivisie (1)
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga (1)
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig (4)
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL (1)
1.liga (5)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Eliteserien

Matches: 240

Home team: 113 (47%)
Away team: 54 (23%)
Draws: 73 (30%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 80%
OVER 2,5: 54%
OVER 3,5: 35%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 196 (82%)
OVER 1,5: 118 (49%)
OVER 2,5: 62 (26%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 164 (68%)
OVER 1,5: 81 (34%)
OVER 2,5: 26 (11%)
Match review Eliteserien
30. Round
1.12 17:00
Mjøndalen
1:0 (0:0)
Vålerenga
1.12 17:00

Mjøndalen
Vålerenga
1
0
1.12 17:00
Lillestrøm
0:0 (0:0)
Sarpsborg 08
1.12 17:00

Lillestrøm
Sarpsborg 08
0
0
1.12 17:00
Tromsø
1:1 (0:1)
Stabæk
1.12 17:00

Tromsø
Stabæk
1
1
1.12 17:00
Kristiansund
1:2 (1:1)
Strømsgodset
1.12 17:00

Kristiansund
Strømsgodset
1
2
1.12 17:00
Haugesund
4:1 (1:1)
Odd Grenland
1.12 17:00

Haugesund
Odd Grenland
4
1
1.12 17:00
Brann
1:5 (1:2)
Viking
1.12 17:00

Brann
Viking
1
5
1.12 17:00
Molde
4:2 (2:0)
Bodø / Glimt
1.12 17:00

Molde
Bodø / Glimt
4
2
1.12 17:00
Rosenborg
3:2 (0:1)
Ranheim
1.12 17:00

Rosenborg
Ranheim
3
2
29. Round
24.11 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:1 (1:0)
Haugesund
24.11 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Haugesund
1
1
24.11 17:00
Vålerenga
2:4 (1:2)
Molde
24.11 17:00

Vålerenga
Molde
2
4
24.11 17:00
Ranheim
2:1 (0:0)
Lillestrøm
24.11 17:00

Ranheim
Lillestrøm
2
1
24.11 17:00
Odd Grenland
2:1 (1:0)
Tromsø
24.11 17:00

Odd Grenland
Tromsø
2
1
24.11 17:00
Stabæk
4:2 (1:1)
Mjøndalen
24.11 17:00

Stabæk
Mjøndalen
4
2
24.11 17:00
Strømsgodset
6:0 (4:0)
Brann
24.11 17:00

Strømsgodset
Brann
6
0
24.11 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
3:0 (0:0)
Kristiansund
24.11 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Kristiansund
3
0
24.11 17:00
Viking
2:2 (2:1)
Rosenborg
24.11 17:00

Viking
Rosenborg
2
2
28. Round
10.11 19:00
Rosenborg
3:2 (1:2)
Bodø / Glimt
10.11 19:00

Rosenborg
Bodø / Glimt
3
2
10.11 17:00
Kristiansund
4:0 (2:0)
Sarpsborg 08
10.11 17:00

Kristiansund
Sarpsborg 08
4
0
10.11 17:00
Tromsø
0:0 (0:0)
Vålerenga
10.11 17:00

Tromsø
Vålerenga
0
0
10.11 17:00
Mjøndalen
3:1 (1:1)
Ranheim
10.11 17:00

Mjøndalen
Ranheim
3
1
10.11 17:00
Lillestrøm
1:3 (0:2)
Stabæk
10.11 17:00

Lillestrøm
Stabæk
1
3
10.11 17:00
Molde
4:0 (2:0)
Strømsgodset
10.11 17:00

Molde
Strømsgodset
4
0
9.11 17:00
Haugesund
1:0 (0:0)
Viking
9.11 17:00

Haugesund
Viking
1
0
8.11 18:00
Brann
1:0 (0:0)
Odd Grenland
8.11 18:00

Brann
Odd Grenland
1
0
27. Round
4.11 18:00
Odd Grenland
3:2 (1:1)
Mjøndalen
4.11 18:00

Odd Grenland
Mjøndalen
3
2
3.11 19:00
Vålerenga
1:0 (1:0)
Brann
3.11 19:00

Vålerenga
Brann
1
0
3.11 17:00
Viking
3:0 (2:0)
Lillestrøm
3.11 17:00

Viking
Lillestrøm
3
0
3.11 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
3:2 (1:1)
Tromsø
3.11 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Tromsø
3
2
3.11 17:00
Ranheim
0:2 (0:0)
Stabæk
3.11 17:00

Ranheim
Stabæk
0
2
3.11 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
2:2 (2:1)
Haugesund
3.11 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Haugesund
2
2
2.11 17:30
Molde
2:0 (1:0)
Kristiansund
2.11 17:30

Molde
Kristiansund
2
0
1.11 18:00
Strømsgodset
3:3 (1:1)
Rosenborg
1.11 18:00

Strømsgodset
Rosenborg
3
3
26. Round
28.10 18:00
Brann
1:1 (0:1)
Bodø / Glimt
28.10 18:00

Brann
Bodø / Glimt
1
1
27.10 19:00
Rosenborg
3:1 (2:1)
Molde
27.10 19:00

Rosenborg
Molde
3
1
27.10 17:00
Tromsø
4:2 (2:1)
Ranheim
27.10 17:00

Tromsø
Ranheim
4
2
27.10 17:00
Stabæk
0:0 (0:0)
Odd Grenland
27.10 17:00

Stabæk
Odd Grenland
0
0
27.10 17:00
Mjøndalen
0:0 (0:0)
Sarpsborg 08
27.10 17:00

Mjøndalen
Sarpsborg 08
0
0
27.10 17:00
Kristiansund
4:2 (1:0)
Viking
27.10 17:00

Kristiansund
Viking
4
2
27.10 17:00
Haugesund
2:2 (1:2)
Strømsgodset
27.10 17:00

Haugesund
Strømsgodset
2
2
26.10 15:00
Lillestrøm
0:0 (0:0)
Vålerenga
26.10 15:00

Lillestrøm
Vålerenga
0
0
25. Round
21.10 18:00
Bodø / Glimt
0:0 (0:0)
Mjøndalen
21.10 18:00

Bodø / Glimt
Mjøndalen
0
0
20.10 19:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:1 (0:1)
Brann
20.10 19:00

Sarpsborg 08
Brann
1
1
20.10 17:00
Viking
2:1 (1:0)
Tromsø
20.10 17:00

Viking
Tromsø
2
1
20.10 17:00
Strømsgodset
1:1 (0:0)
Lillestrøm
20.10 17:00

Strømsgodset
Lillestrøm
1
1
20.10 17:00
Ranheim
4:1 (2:1)
Odd Grenland
20.10 17:00

Ranheim
Odd Grenland
4
1
20.10 17:00
Molde
3:1 (1:1)
Haugesund
20.10 17:00

Molde
Haugesund
3
1
19.10 19:30
Vålerenga
0:2 (0:2)
Stabæk
19.10 19:30

Vålerenga
Stabæk
0
2
19.10 17:00
Kristiansund
2:2 (1:1)
Rosenborg
19.10 17:00

Kristiansund
Rosenborg
2
2
24. Round
6.10 19:00
Brann
0:0 (0:0)
Molde
6.10 19:00

Brann
Molde
0
0
6.10 17:00
Tromsø
5:0 (3:0)
Kristiansund
6.10 17:00

Tromsø
Kristiansund
5
0
6.10 17:00
Stabæk
0:0 (0:0)
Viking
6.10 17:00

Stabæk
Viking
0
0
6.10 17:00
Ranheim
0:2 (0:1)
Sarpsborg 08
6.10 17:00

Ranheim
Sarpsborg 08
0
2
6.10 17:00
Lillestrøm
0:0 (0:0)
Bodø / Glimt
6.10 17:00

Lillestrøm
Bodø / Glimt
0
0
6.10 17:00
Haugesund
2:1 (0:0)
Rosenborg
6.10 17:00

Haugesund
Rosenborg
2
1
5.10 17:00
Odd Grenland
1:1 (0:0)
Vålerenga
5.10 17:00

Odd Grenland
Vålerenga
1
1
4.10 18:00
Mjøndalen
1:1 (0:0)
Strømsgodset
4.10 18:00

Mjøndalen
Strømsgodset
1
1
23. Round
30.9 18:00
Viking
4:1 (1:1)
Mjøndalen
30.9 18:00

Viking
Mjøndalen
4
1
29.9 19:00
Bodø / Glimt
4:0 (2:0)
Tromsø
29.9 19:00

Bodø / Glimt
Tromsø
4
0
29.9 17:00
Vålerenga
1:1 (0:0)
Ranheim
29.9 17:00

Vålerenga
Ranheim
1
1
29.9 17:00
Strømsgodset
2:3 (1:2)
Odd Grenland
29.9 17:00

Strømsgodset
Odd Grenland
2
3
29.9 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
0:0 (0:0)
Stabæk
29.9 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Stabæk
0
0
29.9 17:00
Molde
2:1 (0:1)
Lillestrøm
29.9 17:00

Molde
Lillestrøm
2
1
29.9 17:00
Kristiansund
2:2 (1:0)
Haugesund
29.9 17:00

Kristiansund
Haugesund
2
2
28.9 19:00
Rosenborg
0:0 (0:0)
Brann
28.9 19:00

Rosenborg
Brann
0
0
22. Round
23.9 18:00
Stabæk
1:2 (0:0)
Molde
23.9 18:00

Stabæk
Molde
1
2
22.9 19:00
Mjøndalen
1:2 (1:1)
Rosenborg
22.9 19:00

Mjøndalen
Rosenborg
1
2
22.9 17:00
Vålerenga
0:4 (0:2)
Viking
22.9 17:00

Vålerenga
Viking
0
4
22.9 17:00
Tromsø
0:1 (0:0)
Strømsgodset
22.9 17:00

Tromsø
Strømsgodset
0
1
22.9 17:00
Ranheim
1:1 (1:0)
Bodø / Glimt
22.9 17:00

Ranheim
Bodø / Glimt
1
1
22.9 17:00
Odd Grenland
3:0 (2:0)
Sarpsborg 08
22.9 17:00

Odd Grenland
Sarpsborg 08
3
0
22.9 17:00
Lillestrøm
1:1 (1:0)
Kristiansund
22.9 17:00

Lillestrøm
Kristiansund
1
1
21.9 17:00
Brann
0:0 (0:0)
Haugesund
21.9 17:00

Brann
Haugesund
0
0
21. Round
16.9 18:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:0 (1:0)
Vålerenga
16.9 18:00

Sarpsborg 08
Vålerenga
1
0
15.9 19:00
Kristiansund
1:0 (1:0)
Brann
15.9 19:00

Kristiansund
Brann
1
0
15.9 17:00
Viking
2:0 (1:0)
Odd Grenland
15.9 17:00

Viking
Odd Grenland
2
0
15.9 17:00
Strømsgodset
1:0 (0:0)
Ranheim
15.9 17:00

Strømsgodset
Ranheim
1
0
15.9 17:00
Molde
3:0 (1:0)
Tromsø
15.9 17:00

Molde
Tromsø
3
0
15.9 17:00
Haugesund
0:0 (0:0)
Mjøndalen
15.9 17:00

Haugesund
Mjøndalen
0
0
15.9 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
3:3 (1:2)
Stabæk
15.9 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Stabæk
3
3
14.9 17:00
Rosenborg
3:1 (1:0)
Lillestrøm
14.9 17:00

Rosenborg
Lillestrøm
3
1
20. Round
1.9 19:00
Vålerenga
1:1 (0:0)
Rosenborg
1.9 19:00

Vålerenga
Rosenborg
1
1
1.9 17:00
Tromsø
2:2 (1:0)
Haugesund
1.9 17:00

Tromsø
Haugesund
2
2
1.9 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
2:2 (1:0)
Viking
1.9 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Viking
2
2
1.9 17:00
Ranheim
1:2 (0:0)
Kristiansund
1.9 17:00

Ranheim
Kristiansund
1
2
1.9 17:00
Mjøndalen
1:3 (0:1)
Molde
1.9 17:00

Mjøndalen
Molde
1
3
1.9 17:00
Lillestrøm
1:3 (1:2)
Brann
1.9 17:00

Lillestrøm
Brann
1
3
31.8 17:00
Stabæk
2:1 (1:0)
Strømsgodset
31.8 17:00

Stabæk
Strømsgodset
2
1
30.8 18:00
Odd Grenland
3:1 (2:0)
Bodø / Glimt
30.8 18:00

Odd Grenland
Bodø / Glimt
3
1
19. Round
26.8 18:00
Bodø / Glimt
4:0 (1:0)
Vålerenga
26.8 18:00

Bodø / Glimt
Vålerenga
4
0
25.8 19:00
Strømsgodset
2:1 (0:0)
Sarpsborg 08
25.8 19:00

Strømsgodset
Sarpsborg 08
2
1
25.8 17:00
Viking
2:2 (0:0)
Ranheim
25.8 17:00

Viking
Ranheim
2
2
25.8 17:00
Molde
2:2 (1:1)
Odd Grenland
25.8 17:00

Molde
Odd Grenland
2
2
25.8 17:00
Kristiansund
4:0 (2:0)
Mjøndalen
25.8 17:00

Kristiansund
Mjøndalen
4
0
25.8 17:00
Haugesund
0:2 (0:0)
Lillestrøm
25.8 17:00

Haugesund
Lillestrøm
0
2
25.8 17:00
Brann
2:3 (1:1)
Tromsø
25.8 17:00

Brann
Tromsø
2
3
24.8 17:00
Rosenborg
3:2 (1:1)
Stabæk
24.8 17:00

Rosenborg
Stabæk
3
2
18. Round
18.8 17:00
Tromsø
1:1 (0:1)
Lillestrøm
18.8 17:00

Tromsø
Lillestrøm
1
1
19.8 18:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:1 (0:0)
Bodø / Glimt
19.8 18:00

Sarpsborg 08
Bodø / Glimt
1
1
18.8 19:00
Viking
4:0 (2:0)
Strømsgodset
18.8 19:00

Viking
Strømsgodset
4
0
18.8 17:00
Vålerenga
1:2 (1:0)
Haugesund
18.8 17:00

Vålerenga
Haugesund
1
2
18.8 17:00
Ranheim
2:3 (1:2)
Molde
18.8 17:00

Ranheim
Molde
2
3
18.8 17:00
Mjøndalen
2:1 (1:1)
Brann
18.8 17:00

Mjøndalen
Brann
2
1
18.8 15:00
Stabæk
2:0 (1:0)
Kristiansund
18.8 15:00

Stabæk
Kristiansund
2
0
17.8 17:00
Odd Grenland
1:1 (1:0)
Rosenborg
17.8 17:00

Odd Grenland
Rosenborg
1
1
17. Round
12.8 18:00
Lillestrøm
3:2 (2:1)
Mjøndalen
12.8 18:00

Lillestrøm
Mjøndalen
3
2
11.8 19:00
Strømsgodset
3:2 (1:0)
Vålerenga
11.8 19:00

Strømsgodset
Vålerenga
3
2
11.8 17:00
Kristiansund
1:1 (0:1)
Odd Grenland
11.8 17:00

Kristiansund
Odd Grenland
1
1
11.8 17:00
Haugesund
0:1 (0:0)
Ranheim
11.8 17:00

Haugesund
Ranheim
0
1
11.8 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
2:1 (2:0)
Viking
11.8 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Viking
2
1
10.8 17:00
Rosenborg
5:2 (3:1)
Tromsø
10.8 17:00

Rosenborg
Tromsø
5
2
21.7 19:00
Molde
2:1 (1:0)
Sarpsborg 08
21.7 19:00

Molde
Sarpsborg 08
2
1
21.7 17:00
Brann
2:1 (0:0)
Stabæk
21.7 17:00

Brann
Stabæk
2
1
16. Round
5.8 18:00
Strømsgodset
1:3 (0:1)
Bodø / Glimt
5.8 18:00

Strømsgodset
Bodø / Glimt
1
3
4.8 19:00
Vålerenga
1:1 (0:1)
Kristiansund
4.8 19:00

Vålerenga
Kristiansund
1
1
4.8 17:00
Viking
0:2 (0:0)
Molde
4.8 17:00

Viking
Molde
0
2
4.8 17:00
Tromsø
2:2 (1:0)
Mjøndalen
4.8 17:00

Tromsø
Mjøndalen
2
2
4.8 17:00
Stabæk
1:1 (0:0)
Haugesund
4.8 17:00

Stabæk
Haugesund
1
1
4.8 17:00
Ranheim
0:3 (0:2)
Brann
4.8 17:00

Ranheim
Brann
0
3
3.8 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:1 (1:1)
Rosenborg
3.8 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg
1
1
3.8 17:00
Odd Grenland
2:1 (0:0)
Lillestrøm
3.8 17:00

Odd Grenland
Lillestrøm
2
1
15. Round
15.7 18:00
Stabæk
3:3 (1:2)
Sarpsborg 08
15.7 18:00

Stabæk
Sarpsborg 08
3
3
14.7 17:00
Mjøndalen
2:0 (0:0)
Odd Grenland
14.7 17:00

Mjøndalen
Odd Grenland
2
0
14.7 19:00
Lillestrøm
2:1 (2:0)
Strømsgodset
14.7 19:00

Lillestrøm
Strømsgodset
2
1
14.7 17:00
Haugesund
5:1 (3:1)
Tromsø
14.7 17:00

Haugesund
Tromsø
5
1
13.7 20:00
Bodø / Glimt
5:1 (1:0)
Ranheim
13.7 20:00

Bodø / Glimt
Ranheim
5
1
13.7 14:30
Rosenborg
5:1 (2:1)
Viking
13.7 14:30

Rosenborg
Viking
5
1
14. Round
5.7 20:00
Viking
0:0 (0:0)
Haugesund
5.7 20:00

Viking
Haugesund
0
0
5.7 18:00
Vålerenga
6:0 (4:0)
Bodø / Glimt
5.7 18:00

Vålerenga
Bodø / Glimt
6
0
5.7 18:00
Tromsø
2:0 (1:0)
Sarpsborg 08
5.7 18:00

Tromsø
Sarpsborg 08
2
0
5.7 18:00
Strømsgodset
0:2 (0:1)
Stabæk
5.7 18:00

Strømsgodset
Stabæk
0
2
5.7 18:00
Odd Grenland
2:2 (0:2)
Molde
5.7 18:00

Odd Grenland
Molde
2
2
5.7 18:00
Kristiansund
5:2 (3:1)
Lillestrøm
5.7 18:00

Kristiansund
Lillestrøm
5
2
5.7 18:00
Brann
0:0 (0:0)
Mjøndalen
5.7 18:00

Brann
Mjøndalen
0
0
4.7 19:00
Ranheim
2:3 (1:1)
Rosenborg
4.7 19:00

Ranheim
Rosenborg
2
3
13. Round
1.7 18:00
Sarpsborg 08
2:2 (0:1)
Strømsgodset
1.7 18:00

Sarpsborg 08
Strømsgodset
2
2
30.6 19:00
Molde
1:1 (0:0)
Brann
30.6 19:00

Molde
Brann
1
1
30.6 17:00
Stabæk
0:0 (0:0)
Ranheim
30.6 17:00

Stabæk
Ranheim
0
0
30.6 17:00
Mjøndalen
1:1 (0:1)
Viking
30.6 17:00

Mjøndalen
Viking
1
1
30.6 17:00
Lillestrøm
4:0 (2:0)
Tromsø
30.6 17:00

Lillestrøm
Tromsø
4
0
30.6 17:00
Haugesund
1:4 (0:3)
Vålerenga
30.6 17:00

Haugesund
Vålerenga
1
4
30.6 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
3:0 (1:0)
Odd Grenland
30.6 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Odd Grenland
3
0
29.6 17:00
Rosenborg
1:0 (1:0)
Kristiansund
29.6 17:00

Rosenborg
Kristiansund
1
0
12. Round
23.6 19:00
Brann
1:0 (0:0)
Lillestrøm
23.6 19:00

Brann
Lillestrøm
1
0
23.6 17:00
Viking
3:4 (1:2)
Bodø / Glimt
23.6 17:00

Viking
Bodø / Glimt
3
4
23.6 17:00
Tromsø
1:0 (0:0)
Rosenborg
23.6 17:00

Tromsø
Rosenborg
1
0
23.6 17:00
Ranheim
1:1 (1:1)
Mjøndalen
23.6 17:00

Ranheim
Mjøndalen
1
1
23.6 17:00
Odd Grenland
3:1 (1:0)
Haugesund
23.6 17:00

Odd Grenland
Haugesund
3
1
23.6 17:00
Kristiansund
0:1 (0:0)
Stabæk
23.6 17:00

Kristiansund
Stabæk
0
1
23.6 14:00
Vålerenga
1:1 (1:1)
Sarpsborg 08
23.6 14:00

Vålerenga
Sarpsborg 08
1
1
22.6 17:00
Strømsgodset
0:4 (0:4)
Molde
22.6 17:00

Strømsgodset
Molde
0
4
11. Round
17.6 18:00
Stabæk
0:1 (0:0)
Tromsø
17.6 18:00

Stabæk
Tromsø
0
1
16.6 19:00
Rosenborg
3:0 (1:0)
Vålerenga
16.6 19:00

Rosenborg
Vålerenga
3
0
16.6 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
2:0 (1:0)
Odd Grenland
16.6 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Odd Grenland
2
0
16.6 17:00
Molde
2:0 (1:0)
Ranheim
16.6 17:00

Molde
Ranheim
2
0
16.6 17:00
Mjøndalen
1:1 (1:0)
Kristiansund
16.6 17:00

Mjøndalen
Kristiansund
1
1
16.6 17:00
Lillestrøm
0:2 (0:1)
Viking
16.6 17:00

Lillestrøm
Viking
0
2
16.6 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
2:0 (0:0)
Strømsgodset
16.6 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Strømsgodset
2
0
15.6 17:00
Haugesund
1:1 (0:1)
Brann
15.6 17:00

Haugesund
Brann
1
1
10. Round
14.8 18:00
Viking
2:1 (0:0)
Sarpsborg 08
14.8 18:00

Viking
Sarpsborg 08
2
1
14.8 18:00
Kristiansund
1:2 (0:1)
Bodø / Glimt
14.8 18:00

Kristiansund
Bodø / Glimt
1
2
10.7 18:00
Odd Grenland
2:1 (1:1)
Stabæk
10.7 18:00

Odd Grenland
Stabæk
2
1
26.5 19:00
Brann
0:1 (0:0)
Rosenborg
26.5 19:00

Brann
Rosenborg
0
1
26.5 17:00
Tromsø
2:1 (1:0)
Molde
26.5 17:00

Tromsø
Molde
2
1
26.5 17:00
Ranheim
1:0 (1:0)
Strømsgodset
26.5 17:00

Ranheim
Strømsgodset
1
0
26.5 17:00
Mjøndalen
1:4 (0:2)
Haugesund
26.5 17:00

Mjøndalen
Haugesund
1
4
25.5 17:00
Vålerenga
0:3 (0:1)
Lillestrøm
25.5 17:00

Vålerenga
Lillestrøm
0
3
9. Round
14.8 18:00
Stabæk
1:1 (0:0)
Vålerenga
14.8 18:00

Stabæk
Vålerenga
1
1
20.5 18:00
Molde
5:1 (2:1)
Viking
20.5 18:00

Molde
Viking
5
1
19.5 19:00
Bodø / Glimt
1:2 (1:2)
Brann
19.5 19:00

Bodø / Glimt
Brann
1
2
19.5 17:00
Strømsgodset
3:1 (1:1)
Tromsø
19.5 17:00

Strømsgodset
Tromsø
3
1
19.5 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:3 (0:1)
Ranheim
19.5 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Ranheim
1
3
19.5 17:00
Rosenborg
3:2 (2:1)
Mjøndalen
19.5 17:00

Rosenborg
Mjøndalen
3
2
19.5 17:00
Lillestrøm
0:3 (0:1)
Odd Grenland
19.5 17:00

Lillestrøm
Odd Grenland
0
3
19.5 17:00
Haugesund
0:0 (0:0)
Kristiansund
19.5 17:00

Haugesund
Kristiansund
0
0
8. Round
16.5 19:00
Vålerenga
2:0 (1:0)
Strømsgodset
16.5 19:00

Vålerenga
Strømsgodset
2
0
16.5 17:00
Viking
3:0 (0:0)
Stabæk
16.5 17:00

Viking
Stabæk
3
0
16.5 17:00
Tromsø
1:2 (1:0)
Bodø / Glimt
16.5 17:00

Tromsø
Bodø / Glimt
1
2
16.5 17:00
Rosenborg
0:2 (0:1)
Haugesund
16.5 17:00

Rosenborg
Haugesund
0
2
16.5 17:00
Odd Grenland
1:0 (0:0)
Ranheim
16.5 17:00

Odd Grenland
Ranheim
1
0
16.5 17:00
Mjøndalen
2:2 (2:0)
Lillestrøm
16.5 17:00

Mjøndalen
Lillestrøm
2
2
16.5 17:00
Kristiansund
3:2 (2:2)
Molde
16.5 17:00

Kristiansund
Molde
3
2
16.5 17:00
Brann
2:1 (2:0)
Sarpsborg 08
16.5 17:00

Brann
Sarpsborg 08
2
1
7. Round
13.5 18:00
Strømsgodset
0:0 (0:0)
Viking
13.5 18:00

Strømsgodset
Viking
0
0
12.5 19:00
Stabæk
0:1 (0:1)
Brann
12.5 19:00

Stabæk
Brann
0
1
12.5 17:00
Tromsø
1:2 (1:0)
Odd Grenland
12.5 17:00

Tromsø
Odd Grenland
1
2
12.5 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
0:1 (0:0)
Kristiansund
12.5 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Kristiansund
0
1
12.5 17:00
Ranheim
1:5 (0:0)
Vålerenga
12.5 17:00

Ranheim
Vålerenga
1
5
12.5 17:00
Molde
1:0 (0:0)
Mjøndalen
12.5 17:00

Molde
Mjøndalen
1
0
12.5 17:00
Haugesund
1:1 (0:0)
Bodø / Glimt
12.5 17:00

Haugesund
Bodø / Glimt
1
1
11.5 17:00
Lillestrøm
1:1 (1:0)
Rosenborg
11.5 17:00

Lillestrøm
Rosenborg
1
1
6. Round
6.5 18:00
Viking
1:1 (0:0)
Vålerenga
6.5 18:00

Viking
Vålerenga
1
1
5.5 19:00
Rosenborg
1:0 (1:0)
Sarpsborg 08
5.5 19:00

Rosenborg
Sarpsborg 08
1
0
5.5 17:00
Odd Grenland
2:1 (1:0)
Strømsgodset
5.5 17:00

Odd Grenland
Strømsgodset
2
1
5.5 17:00
Kristiansund
1:0 (0:0)
Tromsø
5.5 17:00

Kristiansund
Tromsø
1
0
5.5 17:00
Haugesund
1:2 (0:1)
Molde
5.5 17:00

Haugesund
Molde
1
2
5.5 17:00
Brann
0:1 (0:0)
Ranheim
5.5 17:00

Brann
Ranheim
0
1
5.5 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
4:0 (3:0)
Lillestrøm
5.5 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Lillestrøm
4
0
4.5 17:00
Mjøndalen
1:0 (0:0)
Stabæk
4.5 17:00

Mjøndalen
Stabæk
1
0
5. Round
29.4 18:00
Vålerenga
1:0 (0:0)
Odd Grenland
29.4 18:00

Vålerenga
Odd Grenland
1
0
28.4 19:00
Molde
3:0 (3:0)
Rosenborg
28.4 19:00

Molde
Rosenborg
3
0
28.4 17:00
Tromsø
1:2 (0:0)
Brann
28.4 17:00

Tromsø
Brann
1
2
28.4 17:00
Strømsgodset
2:3 (0:2)
Kristiansund
28.4 17:00

Strømsgodset
Kristiansund
2
3
28.4 17:00
Stabæk
2:0 (2:0)
Bodø / Glimt
28.4 17:00

Stabæk
Bodø / Glimt
2
0
28.4 17:00
Ranheim
5:2 (1:0)
Viking
28.4 17:00

Ranheim
Viking
5
2
28.4 17:00
Lillestrøm
1:0 (0:0)
Haugesund
28.4 17:00

Lillestrøm
Haugesund
1
0
27.4 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:1 (0:1)
Mjøndalen
27.4 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Mjøndalen
1
1
4. Round
23.4 18:00
Odd Grenland
1:0 (0:0)
Viking
23.4 18:00

Odd Grenland
Viking
1
0
22.4 19:00
Brann
1:1 (1:1)
Vålerenga
22.4 19:00

Brann
Vålerenga
1
1
22.4 17:00
Rosenborg
0:0 (0:0)
Strømsgodset
22.4 17:00

Rosenborg
Strømsgodset
0
0
22.4 17:00
Mjøndalen
1:1 (1:0)
Tromsø
22.4 17:00

Mjøndalen
Tromsø
1
1
22.4 17:00
Lillestrøm
0:2 (0:0)
Molde
22.4 17:00

Lillestrøm
Molde
0
2
22.4 17:00
Kristiansund
0:0 (0:0)
Ranheim
22.4 17:00

Kristiansund
Ranheim
0
0
22.4 17:00
Haugesund
3:0 (1:0)
Stabæk
22.4 17:00

Haugesund
Stabæk
3
0
22.4 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
1:1 (1:0)
Sarpsborg 08
22.4 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Sarpsborg 08
1
1
3. Round
14.4 19:00
Vålerenga
4:1 (2:0)
Tromsø
14.4 19:00

Vålerenga
Tromsø
4
1
14.4 17:00
Stabæk
3:1 (1:1)
Rosenborg
14.4 17:00

Stabæk
Rosenborg
3
1
14.4 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:0 (1:0)
Lillestrøm
14.4 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Lillestrøm
1
0
14.4 17:00
Ranheim
0:2 (0:0)
Haugesund
14.4 17:00

Ranheim
Haugesund
0
2
14.4 17:00
Odd Grenland
2:0 (1:0)
Kristiansund
14.4 17:00

Odd Grenland
Kristiansund
2
0
14.4 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
3:2 (2:0)
Molde
14.4 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Molde
3
2
13.4 19:00
Viking
2:1 (0:0)
Brann
13.4 19:00

Viking
Brann
2
1
12.4 18:00
Strømsgodset
2:3 (1:3)
Mjøndalen
12.4 18:00

Strømsgodset
Mjøndalen
2
3
15. Round
10.4 17:30
Molde
4:1 (1:0)
Vålerenga
10.4 17:30

Molde
Vålerenga
4
1
10.4 17:30
Brann
2:1 (1:0)
Kristiansund
10.4 17:30

Brann
Kristiansund
2
1
2. Round
8.4 18:00
Rosenborg
1:1 (1:0)
Odd Grenland
8.4 18:00

Rosenborg
Odd Grenland
1
1
7.4 19:00
Brann
1:1 (0:1)
Strømsgodset
7.4 19:00

Brann
Strømsgodset
1
1
7.4 17:00
Haugesund
1:1 (1:0)
Sarpsborg 08
7.4 17:00

Haugesund
Sarpsborg 08
1
1
7.4 17:00
Kristiansund
2:0 (1:0)
Vålerenga
7.4 17:00

Kristiansund
Vålerenga
2
0
7.4 17:00
Lillestrøm
2:1 (1:0)
Ranheim
7.4 17:00

Lillestrøm
Ranheim
2
1
7.4 17:00
Molde
3:0 (2:0)
Stabæk
7.4 17:00

Molde
Stabæk
3
0
7.4 17:00
Tromsø
0:2 (0:1)
Viking
7.4 17:00

Tromsø
Viking
0
2
6.4 17:00
Mjøndalen
4:5 (1:2)
Bodø / Glimt
6.4 17:00

Mjøndalen
Bodø / Glimt
4
5
1. Round
1.4 18:00
Stabæk
1:1 (1:1)
Lillestrøm
1.4 18:00

Stabæk
Lillestrøm
1
1
31.3 19:00
Bodø / Glimt
2:0 (1:0)
Rosenborg
31.3 19:00

Bodø / Glimt
Rosenborg
2
0
31.3 17:00
Ranheim
1:2 (1:0)
Tromsø
31.3 17:00

Ranheim
Tromsø
1
2
31.3 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:1 (0:0)
Molde
31.3 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Molde
1
1
31.3 17:00
Strømsgodset
3:2 (2:2)
Haugesund
31.3 17:00

Strømsgodset
Haugesund
3
2
31.3 17:00
Viking
2:0 (1:0)
Kristiansund
31.3 17:00

Viking
Kristiansund
2
0
30.3 17:00
Vålerenga
2:0 (1:0)
Mjøndalen
30.3 17:00

Vålerenga
Mjøndalen
2
0
30.3 14:30
Odd Grenland
3:2 (1:1)
Brann
30.3 14:30

Odd Grenland
Brann
3
2